WCBC Ridge Run

Age Group Results

March 07, 2015


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 7 8-10 11-13 14-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 7 8-10 11-13 14-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

5K

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX 650 52 3   23:28.2 23:30.2 0:02.0 4:42/K
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CURT METZGER MANSFIELD TX 684 48 1   20:47.7 21:16.6 0:28.8 4:09/K
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PRISCILLA REESE ARLINGTON TX 691 57 5   24:47.0 24:49.0 0:01.9 4:57/K
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAUL SMITH ARLINGTON TX 83 64 15   29:22.7 29:24.9 0:02.1 5:52/K
Top

Female 7 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ADDISON VERINDER MANSFIELD TX 155 6 51   41:54.9 41:55.9 0:00.9 8:23/K
2 EMMA CORDOVA ARLINGTON TX 651 7 61 4:47.4 46:42.3 46:44.4 0:02.1 9:20/K
Top

Male 7 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAKE MOONEY 89 5 30   34:39.0 34:40.0 0:00.9 6:56/K
2 JACKSON GRAVES ARLINGTON TX 63 7 32 1:01.7 35:40.8 35:41.1 0:00.3 7:08/K
3 LUKE STRODER MANSFIELD TX 701 7 34 1:18.3 35:57.4 35:57.9 0:00.5 7:11/K
4 CADE WALKER MANSFIELD TX 671 7 39 1:55.3 36:34.4 36:34.4 7:19/K
5 DIXON BLAIR MIDLOTHIAN TX 613 7 41 3:34.7 38:13.8 38:21.6 0:07.7 7:39/K
6 SEAN WILSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 709 6 66 15:05.8 49:44.9 49:47.9 0:02.9 9:57/K
Top

Female 8 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LINDSAY JACOBS VENUS TX 620 10 23   32:01.2 32:09.1 0:07.9 6:24/K
2 ALEXIS SILVIA MANSFIELD TX 58 10 44 6:53.9 38:55.2 39:04.6 0:09.4 7:47/K
3 BETH REDMAN MANSFIELD TX 68 9 65 17:10.0 49:11.3 49:20.2 0:08.9 9:50/K
4 GRACE MAXWELL FORT WORTH TX 680 9 74 21:12.5 53:13.8 53:23.1 0:09.2 10:39/K
5 GABRIELLA WILSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 624 9 94 33:46.0 1:05:47.3 1:05:52.3 0:04.9 13:09/K
Top

Male 8 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MALACHI WILSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 707 8 10   28:04.6 28:06.1 0:01.4 5:37/K
2 PATRICK VERINDER MANSFIELD TX 252 8 31 6:55.1 34:59.7 35:01.0 0:01.2 7:00/K
Top

Female 11 to 13

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOURNEY BLAIR MIDLOTHIAN TX 614 11 20   30:50.9 30:57.0 0:06.0 6:10/K
2 MAGGIE RUBAC MANSFIELD TX 695 12 26 3:28.7 34:19.6 34:22.0 0:02.3 6:52/K
3 EMILY WILLINGHAM MANSFIELD TX 705 13 64 18:05.4 48:56.4 49:08.3 0:11.8 9:47/K
4 EMILY SILVIA MANSFIELD TX 59 12 81 23:31.2 54:22.2 54:32.1 0:09.9 10:52/K
Top

Male 11 to 13

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RILEY BREMER ARLINGTON TX 62 13 6   24:59.0 25:00.3 0:01.3 5:00/K
2 COLE RUBAC MANSFIELD TX 694 13 7 1:17.3 26:16.4 26:19.8 0:03.3 5:15/K
3 JACK MARTIN 92 12 13 4:04.5 29:03.5 29:03.5 5:49/K
4 NATHANIEL RUNDLES ARLINGTON TX 74 11 36 11:10.1 36:09.2 36:10.1 0:00.9 7:14/K
5 PEYTON VERINDER MANSFIELD TX 255 11 56 19:23.0 44:22.0 44:23.1 0:01.0 8:52/K
6 ETHAN WILLINGHAM MANSFIELD TX 706 13 59 21:32.3 46:31.4 46:41.9 0:10.5 9:18/K
7 AUSTIN BRENNEMAN MANSFIELD TX 82 11 71 27:04.3 52:03.3 52:04.2 0:00.8 10:25/K
8 ZACH MUTH ARLINGTON TX 601 13 84 32:55.5 57:54.6 58:13.1 0:18.5 11:35/K
Top

Female 14 to 16

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAYTON ARBER MANSFIELD TX 627 14 4   24:09.8 24:11.6 0:01.8 4:50/K
Top

Male 14 to 16

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RILEY KROPFF MANSFIELD TX 65 14 14   29:16.9 29:19.1 0:02.1 5:51/K
Top

Female 17 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 chelsea mathis ARLINGTON 52 17 72   52:20.3 52:30.8 0:10.4 10:28/K
2 BRITTNEY DRIVER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 640 19 75 1:19.9 53:40.3 53:55.5 0:15.2 10:44/K
Top

Male 17 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRISTOPHER RUNDLES ARLINGTON TX 71 18 12   28:40.5 28:42.8 0:02.3 5:44/K
2 NICK CORNELIUS ARLINGTON TX 653 19 35 7:26.3 36:06.9 38:26.3 2:19.3 7:13/K
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ERICKA THOMPSON RUSSELVILLE MO 77 22 49   41:43.3 41:48.6 0:05.2 8:21/K
2 JESSICA PEARCE MANSFIELD TX 690 21 70 9:18.7 51:02.1 51:13.9 0:11.8 10:12/K
3 PAIGE PEREZ FORT WORTH TX 644 20 77 12:02.6 53:46.0 54:00.8 0:14.8 10:45/K
4 LASHAWNDA SERNA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 647 21 79 12:02.8 53:46.2 54:01.1 0:14.9 10:45/K
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DANIEL DOCKERY FORT WORTH TX 639 24 45   39:35.6 39:51.2 0:15.5 7:55/K
2 PAUL SERNA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 648 22 52 2:42.3 42:17.9 42:34.0 0:16.0 8:27/K
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CONSTANCE RUNDLES ARLINGTON TX 72 25 16   29:26.6 29:30.1 0:03.4 5:53/K
2 KATIE OLSON GRAND PRAIRE TX 605 27 22 2:13.1 31:39.8 31:45.0 0:05.1 6:20/K
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MEREDITH SHAW ARLINGTON TX 609 33 25   33:54.9 34:02.3 0:07.4 6:47/K
2 BECKY STRODER MANSFIELD TX 700 31 33 1:58.8 35:53.7 35:58.3 0:04.5 7:11/K
3 AUDREY MIAO ARLINGTON TX 66 32 43 4:28.3 38:23.2 38:23.2 7:41/K
4 KRYSTAL CRAWFORD ARLINGTON TX 656 31 68 16:16.7 50:11.6 51:00.9 0:49.3 10:02/K
5 APRIL MATHIS MANSFIELD TX 53 34 86 24:32.3 58:27.2 58:37.3 0:10.1 11:41/K
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAUL-MICHAEL BEANEY 84 31 2   22:54.2 22:56.4 0:02.2 4:35/K
2 JACOB SISOMBATH EULESS TX 697 33 8 3:29.0 26:23.2 26:32.6 0:09.3 5:17/K
3 JARED JACOBS VENUS TX 619 32 21 8:10.1 31:04.3 31:12.0 0:07.7 6:13/K
4 CHOLO KHONGRATH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 678 34 27 11:27.5 34:21.7 34:34.6 0:12.8 6:52/K
5 JAMES FEEMSTER ARLINGTON TX 664 32 42 15:26.4 38:20.6 38:50.2 0:29.5 7:40/K
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AMBER BOSWELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 44 39 11   28:10.6 28:14.9 0:04.3 5:38/K
2 LAUREN HYDE FORT WORTH TX 86 35 19 2:13.3 30:23.9 30:28.0 0:04.1 6:05/K
3 KOBBI BLAIR MIDLOTHIAN TX 615 38 46 11:59.0 40:09.6 40:18.4 0:08.7 8:02/K
4 LAURA REDMAN MANSFIELD TX 69 38 54 15:18.9 43:29.5 43:38.3 0:08.8 8:42/K
5 AMANDA WILSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 623 35 93 37:35.9 1:05:46.5 1:05:51.2 0:04.6 13:09/K
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOEL VERINDER MANSFIELD TX 188 37 9   26:26.6 26:28.9 0:02.3 5:17/K
2 KIP ATWELL ARLINGTON TX 611 38 17 3:02.2 29:28.9 29:32.1 0:03.2 5:54/K
3 MICHAEL BINGHAM MANSFIELD TX 649 39 38 10:00.5 36:27.1 36:39.2 0:12.0 7:17/K
4 ROBERT MATHIS MANSFIELD TX 54 35 40 10:19.4 36:46.1 36:55.0 0:08.8 7:21/K
5 RODERICK WILSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 708 37 67 23:19.7 49:46.4 49:48.2 0:01.8 9:57/K
6 AARON SILVIA PANTEGO TX 57 36 82 27:59.6 54:26.2 54:37.2 0:10.9 10:53/K
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KAREN MOONEY 87 44 29   34:39.0 34:46.0 0:06.9 6:56/K
2 ERICA CORDOVA ARLINGTON TX 652 42 62 12:08.5 46:47.5 46:50.1 0:02.5 9:21/K
3 JENNIFER KROPFF MANSFIELD TX 64 41 92 27:52.4 1:02:31.5 1:02:31.5 12:30/K
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SEAN HEDGER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 603 41 18   29:52.6 30:02.9 0:10.3 5:58/K
2 BRIAN BLAIR MIDLOTHIAN TX 612 44 48 11:28.6 41:21.2 41:28.9 0:07.6 8:16/K
3 PHILIP MUTH ARLINGTON TX 411 44 87 29:09.4 59:02.0 59:21.0 0:19.0 11:48/K
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JENNIFER JAMESON BURLESON TX 675 46 37   36:25.1 36:31.9 0:06.7 7:17/K
2 LAUREN RUBAC MANSFIELD TX 70 45 57 8:31.9 44:57.0 45:09.9 0:12.8 8:59/K
3 STEPHANIE OTT ARLINGTON TX 631 49 89 25:50.3 1:02:15.5 1:02:30.9 0:15.4 12:27/K
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DONALD NORMAN BURLESON TX 689 49 24   33:31.6 33:35.0 0:03.3 6:42/K
2 TROY MOONEY 88 45 28 1:06.6 34:38.3 34:45.0 0:06.6 6:56/K
3 MARVIN RUBAC MANSFIELD TX 696 46 47 6:42.2 40:13.9 40:26.7 0:12.8 8:03/K
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAM HUDSON MANSFIELD TX 85 50 50   41:48.3 41:55.4 0:07.0 8:22/K
2 DEBRA RUNDLES ARLINGTON TX 73 50 83 12:39.0 54:27.4 54:33.9 0:06.5 10:53/K
3 KAREN RENFRO ARLINGTON TX 55 54 85 16:38.5 58:26.9 58:38.5 0:11.6 11:41/K
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DEE VAUGHN ARLINGTON TX 703 54 69   50:12.3 51:01.2 0:48.8 10:02/K
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROBBIE CORNELIUS ARLINGTON TX 654 55 55   43:47.3 43:58.7 0:11.4 8:45/K
2 CAROL SCHEER ARLINGTON TX 75 57 76 9:53.4 53:40.8 53:51.9 0:11.1 10:44/K
3 KAREN BEDGOOD MANSFIELD TX 60 56 78 9:58.8 53:46.1 53:56.9 0:10.7 10:45/K
4 KAREN LADD MANSFIELD TX 679 59 90 18:34.3 1:02:21.7 1:02:36.1 0:14.4 12:28/K
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 OLLEN MULLIS ARLINGTON TX 688 56 60   46:41.0 46:44.6 0:03.5 9:20/K
2 JEFF OTT ARLINGTON TX 630 55 91 15:44.0 1:02:25.1 1:02:40.5 0:15.4 12:29/K
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JANIS MROZEK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 67 64 80   53:46.6 53:57.1 0:10.4 10:45/K
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DWAIN DOWNING ARLINGTON TX 659 62 53   42:27.9 42:33.7 0:05.7 8:29/K
2 STEVE RENFRO ARLINGTON TX 56 62 73 9:54.4 52:22.3 52:34.0 0:11.6 10:28/K
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROSEMARY MOONEY 90 65 63   47:20.9 47:28.2 0:07.2 9:28/K
2 DONNA SUDHOFF CROWLEY TX 702 67 88 14:20.2 1:01:41.2 1:01:54.8 0:13.6 12:20/K
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BILL MUHR MANSFIELD TX 687 68 58   45:49.6 45:53.9 0:04.2 9:10/K