5th WRBC Ridge Run

Overall Finish List

April 15, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JORDEN MELSON MANSFIELD TX 1257 16 M 1 Top Fin   21:38.0 21:39.1 0:01.0 6:57/M
2 MALACHI CHAPMAN MANSFIELD TX 1174 11 M 1 11-13 1:03.4 22:41.5 22:42.2 0:00.7 7:18/M
3 KERRI ABBATACOLA GRAND PRARIE TX 1135 30 F 1 Top Fin 1:09.1 22:47.2 22:48.3 0:01.1 7:20/M
4 MILTON EVANS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1272 37 M 1 35-39 1:35.2 23:13.3 23:16.2 0:02.9 7:28/M
5 RILEY BREMER ARLINGTON TX 1109 15 M 1 14-16 1:58.2 23:36.3 23:39.5 0:03.2 7:35/M
6 SHANNON BROWN MANSFIELD TX 1241 37 F 1 35-39 2:18.0 23:56.1 23:58.9 0:02.7 7:42/M
7 ANGELICA REECE MANSFIELD TX 1123 42 F 1 Top Fin 2:51.3 24:29.3 24:30.8 0:01.4 7:52/M
8 PEYTON BURKS ARLINGTON TX 1093 15 M 2 14-16 3:16.6 24:54.7 25:08.8 0:14.0 8:00/M
9 GUILLERMINA SUAREZ MANSFIELD TX 1126 40 F 1 40-44 3:23.2 25:01.3 25:02.1 0:00.7 8:03/M
10 JARED GIPSON MANSFIELD TX 1183 28 M 1 25-29 3:30.5 25:08.5 25:16.0 0:07.4 8:05/M
11 KIMBERLY LANE MANSFIELD TX 1235 32 F 1 30-34 3:34.8 25:12.9 25:22.7 0:09.8 8:06/M
12 MARICELA ALEGRIA MANSFIELD TX TX 1119 37 F 2 35-39 3:42.5 25:20.6 25:21.6 0:00.9 8:09/M
13 JACKSON GRAVES ARLINGTON TX 1110 9 M 1 8-10 4:03.8 25:41.9 25:41.9 8:15/M
14 MALACHI WILSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1108 10 M 2 8-10 4:39.4 26:17.5 26:17.9 0:00.4 8:27/M
15 HEATHER SANDERS MANSFIELD TX 1086 45 F 1 45-49 4:41.2 26:19.3 26:23.6 0:04.3 8:28/M
16 LINDSEY HARRISON GRANBURY TX 1080 38 F 3 35-39 4:42.8 26:20.9 26:28.6 0:07.7 8:28/M
17 ASHLEY FRYBARGER ARLINGTON TX 1256 14 F 1 14-16 4:45.6 26:23.7 26:28.5 0:04.8 8:29/M
18 JOEL ZARAZUA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1264 54 M 1 Top Fin 4:47.4 26:25.5 26:35.1 0:09.6 8:30/M
19 KELLY MYERS MANSFIELD TX 1085 38 F 4 35-39 4:53.0 26:31.0 26:38.6 0:07.5 8:32/M
20 AUDREY MIAO ARLINGTON TX 1204 34 F 2 30-34 4:56.7 26:34.8 26:36.1 0:01.3 8:33/M
21 CHRIS HAMILTON MANSFIELD TX 1246 37 M 2 35-39 5:03.5 26:41.6 26:52.4 0:10.7 8:35/M
22 CADE WALKER MANSFIELD TX 1117 9 M 3 8-10 5:27.3 27:05.4 27:06.6 0:01.2 8:43/M
23 COLE SHILLEY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1245 9 M 4 8-10 5:36.2 27:14.3 27:17.2 0:02.8 8:45/M
24 CARSON STARNES MANSFIELD TX 1261 13 M 2 11-13 5:48.6 27:26.7 27:28.8 0:02.1 8:49/M
25 CARLTON GLOVER MIDLOTHIAN TX 1184 28 M 2 25-29 5:51.7 27:29.8 27:34.2 0:04.4 8:50/M
26 MICHAEL BROWN TYLER TX 1172 38 M 3 35-39 5:52.2 27:30.3 27:33.6 0:03.3 8:51/M
27 JESSICA JOHNSON MIDLOTHIAN TX 1081 32 F 3 30-34 5:52.3 27:30.4 27:38.8 0:08.3 8:51/M
28 JAMES SCARBOROUGH MANSFIELD TX 1252 49 M 1 45-49 5:52.4 27:30.4 27:36.1 0:05.6 8:51/M
29 FAITH PERRY MANSFIELD TX 1209 13 F 1 11-13 5:56.3 27:34.4 27:36.5 0:02.1 8:52/M
30 MANUEL DELMARK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1260 35 M 4 35-39 5:58.1 27:36.2 28:02.9 0:26.7 8:52/M
31 AMBER BOSWELL PERRIN TX 1092 41 F 2 40-44 6:02.2 27:40.2 27:45.7 0:05.4 8:54/M
32 ALEXIS SHILLEY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1244 38 F 5 35-39 6:02.3 27:40.4 27:43.9 0:03.5 8:54/M
33 JOHN WALKER MANSFIELD TX 1140 8 M 5 8-10 6:17.1 27:55.2 27:55.9 0:00.7 8:59/M
34 ROMAN MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 1136 10 M 6 8-10 6:18.2 27:56.3 27:56.3 8:59/M
35 STEVE HOLL MANSFIELD TX 1192 58 M 1 55-59 6:24.1 28:02.2 28:04.0 0:01.8 9:01/M
36 MARIA CRYER ARLINGTON TX 1129 54 F 1 50-54 6:34.6 28:12.6 28:21.5 0:08.8 9:04/M
37 BECKY STRODER MANSFIELD TX 1114 34 F 4 30-34 6:42.9 28:21.0 28:30.2 0:09.2 9:07/M
38 KATIE OLSON GRAND PRARIE TX 1112 29 F 1 25-29 6:45.6 28:23.7 28:36.0 0:12.2 9:08/M
39 EDDIE LARGE FORT WORTH TX 1271 69 M 1 65-69 7:05.9 28:44.0 28:45.7 0:01.7 9:14/M
40 JONATHAN MITCHELL MANSFIELD TX 1159 34 M 1 30-34 7:12.3 28:50.4 28:57.1 0:06.7 9:16/M
41 ANDREW FRYBARGER ARLINGTON TX 1094 20 M 1 20-24 7:12.4 28:50.5 28:55.5 0:05.0 9:16/M
42 NORMA RODRIGUEZ MANSFIELD TX 1124 35 F 6 35-39 7:15.7 28:53.8 28:54.4 0:00.5 9:17/M
43 ROSA NAVA RICE TX 1207 36 F 7 35-39 7:17.7 28:55.8 29:05.3 0:09.5 9:18/M
44 PRISCILLA REESE ARLINGTON TX 1165 59 F 1 55-59 7:19.5 28:57.6 28:59.3 0:01.7 9:19/M
45 JOSHUA TRENTHAM MANSFIELD TX 1089 15 M 3 14-16 7:36.4 29:14.5 29:20.1 0:05.6 9:24/M
46 TY MAXWELL FORT WORTH TX 1262 13 M 3 11-13 7:50.0 29:28.1 29:37.2 0:09.1 9:28/M
47 MIKE FRYBARGER ARLINGTON TX 1096 52 M 1 50-54 8:07.2 29:45.2 29:51.0 0:05.7 9:34/M
48 CARMEN DOSKOCIL ARLINGTON TX 1131 56 F 2 55-59 8:15.8 29:53.8 30:02.1 0:08.2 9:37/M
49 LAUREN HYDE FORT WORTH, TX TX 1193 39 F 8 35-39 8:16.6 29:54.7 30:03.3 0:08.6 9:37/M
50 CONNOR DAVIDSON MANSFIELD TX 1078 14 M 4 14-16 8:53.4 30:31.4 30:35.1 0:03.6 9:49/M
51 CALEB PRUITT ARLINGTON TX 1212 11 M 4 11-13 9:06.9 30:45.0 30:45.0 9:53/M
52 MCKENZIE LONGORIA MANSFIELD TX 1083 13 F 2 11-13 9:14.3 30:52.4 30:57.8 0:05.3 9:55/M
53 ABIGAIL JACOBS VENUS TX 1099 6 F 1 1- 7 9:20.8 30:58.9 31:13.8 0:14.9 9:57/M
54 JARED JACOBS VENUS TX 1101 35 M 5 35-39 9:25.5 31:03.6 31:20.0 0:16.4 9:59/M
55 CALEB JACOBS VENUS TX 1100 9 M 7 8-10 9:27.6 31:05.7 31:20.4 0:14.7 10:00/M
56 LAUREN LONGORIA MANSFIELD TX 1082 38 F 9 35-39 9:34.7 31:12.8 31:18.5 0:05.7 10:02/M
57 ELIZABETH SANTANA BURLESON TX 1125 30 F 5 30-34 10:06.1 31:44.1 31:45.8 0:01.7 10:12/M
58 JIM CHLUP MANSFIELD TX 1175 49 M 2 45-49 10:12.4 31:50.4 32:11.3 0:20.8 10:14/M
59 ETHAN WILLINGHAM MANSFIELD TX 1234 15 M 5 14-16 10:14.2 31:52.3 31:57.4 0:05.1 10:15/M
60 MATT WALKER MANSFIELD TX 1118 37 M 6 35-39 10:33.8 32:11.9 32:21.3 0:09.4 10:21/M
61 GAVIN CZERWIESKI GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1243 7 M 1 1- 7 10:34.0 32:12.1 32:14.3 0:02.1 10:21/M
62 PAUL SMITH ARLINGTON TX 1224 66 M 2 65-69 10:37.9 32:16.0 32:22.9 0:06.8 10:23/M
63 COURTNEY HILLMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1240 30 F 6 30-34 10:40.7 32:18.8 32:22.3 0:03.4 10:23/M
64 ROSALBA RALL FT WORTH TX 1122 39 F 10 35-39 10:50.3 32:28.3 32:30.8 0:02.4 10:26/M
65 RHONDA ERICKSON MANSFIELD TX 1178 50 F 2 50-54 10:53.8 32:31.9 32:37.1 0:05.2 10:27/M
66 SCOTT STEWART ARLINGTON TX 1088 46 M 3 45-49 10:59.9 32:37.9 32:45.2 0:07.2 10:29/M
67 HOPE SCARBOROUGH 1253 13 F 3 11-13 11:16.3 32:54.3 32:59.8 0:05.4 10:35/M
68 BRANDON JOHNSON MIDLOTHIAN TX 1265 32 M 2 30-34 11:16.8 32:54.9 33:03.7 0:08.8 10:35/M
69 HANNAH GRANT ARLINGTON TX 1185 30 F 7 30-34 11:20.0 32:58.1 33:14.4 0:16.3 10:36/M
70 AIDE VALDEZ VENUS TX 1127 99 F 1 80-99 11:38.1 33:16.2 33:17.6 0:01.3 10:42/M
71 HEATHER HAMILTON MANSFIELD TX 1247 35 F 11 35-39 11:44.0 33:22.1 33:32.4 0:10.3 10:44/M
72 KIP ATWELL ARLINGTON TX 1091 40 M 1 40-44 11:47.3 33:25.4 33:35.9 0:10.4 10:45/M
73 LARRY FLINN FORT WORTH TX 1258 68 M 3 65-69 11:56.3 33:34.4 33:38.6 0:04.2 10:48/M
74 DENISE ELLIOTT MANSFIELD TX 1079 50 F 3 50-54 12:12.1 33:50.2 33:59.1 0:08.9 10:53/M
75 TOM TAYLOR MANSFIELD TX 1228 66 M 4 65-69 12:22.5 34:00.6 34:05.8 0:05.2 10:56/M
76 EVAN BERRY MANSFIELD TX 1167 9 M 8 8-10 12:31.3 34:09.4 34:11.2 0:01.7 10:59/M
77 JEFF OTT ARLINGTON TX 1133 57 M 2 55-59 12:44.1 34:22.2 34:37.0 0:14.7 11:03/M
78 TABITHA GILSTRAP NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1152 27 F 2 25-29 12:44.3 34:22.4 34:32.4 0:10.0 11:03/M
79 LINDSAY JACOBS VENUS TX 1103 12 F 4 11-13 13:07.6 34:45.7 35:00.7 0:15.0 11:10/M
80 TEGANN SMEAL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1113 31 F 8 30-34 13:07.8 34:45.9 34:59.3 0:13.4 11:10/M
81 ELIJAH SNIDER BENBROOK TX 1087 13 M 5 11-13 13:18.9 34:57.0 35:00.2 0:03.2 11:14/M
82 PATRICK VERINDER ARLINGTON TX 1163 10 M 9 8-10 13:53.7 35:31.8 35:35.8 0:03.9 11:25/M
83 JOSEPH DOUGLAS MANSFIELD TX 1158 9 M 10 8-10 14:05.5 35:43.6 35:47.0 0:03.4 11:29/M
84 BRADY DAVIDSON MANSFIELD TX 1077 12 M 6 11-13 14:14.1 35:52.2 35:55.1 0:02.9 11:32/M
85 COOPER MELTON MANSFIELD TX 1201 7 M 2 1- 7 14:20.5 35:58.6 36:08.1 0:09.5 11:34/M
86 TIFFANY MELTON MANSFIELD TX 1203 39 F 12 35-39 14:24.2 36:02.3 36:11.7 0:09.3 11:35/M
87 LEVI CHURCH FORT WORTH TX 1076 11 M 7 11-13 14:32.3 36:10.4 36:13.6 0:03.2 11:38/M
88 JOY GRIFFIN ARLINGTON TX 1186 44 F 3 40-44 14:50.0 36:28.0 36:43.5 0:15.4 11:44/M
89 ALEXIS SILVIA MANSFIELD TX 1146 12 F 5 11-13 14:56.6 36:34.7 36:57.7 0:23.0 11:45/M
90 KJIRSTEN STULTS MANSFIELD TX 1116 38 F 13 35-39 15:20.2 36:58.3 37:11.0 0:12.7 11:53/M
91 EMRICK MCGUYER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1198 9 M 11 8-10 15:22.8 37:00.9 37:02.1 0:01.1 11:54/M
92 JUDY MELSON MANSFIELD TX 1255 45 F 2 45-49 15:30.7 37:08.7 37:15.8 0:07.0 11:56/M
93 MICHAEL BINGHAM MANSFIELD TX 1130 41 M 2 40-44 15:52.6 37:30.7 37:48.5 0:17.7 12:03/M
94 BRANDI VASQUEZ RICE TX 1229 39 F 14 35-39 15:55.5 37:33.5 37:43.4 0:09.8 12:04/M
95 DANIEL DOCKERY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1151 26 M 3 25-29 16:02.1 37:40.2 37:52.1 0:11.9 12:07/M
96 TONYA TRENTHAM MANSFIELD TX 1090 41 F 4 40-44 16:17.6 37:55.7 38:17.6 0:21.8 12:12/M
97 SHEILA SHULL MIDLOTHIAN TX 1237 64 F 1 60-64 16:30.2 38:08.3 38:16.0 0:07.7 12:16/M
98 ROBERT MATHIS MANSFIELD TX 1142 37 M 7 35-39 16:32.9 38:11.0 38:33.6 0:22.5 12:17/M
99 APRIL MATHIS MANSFIELD TX 1141 36 F 15 35-39 16:33.3 38:11.4 38:33.8 0:22.3 12:17/M
100 ALLISON MARTIN MANSFIELD TX 1084 47 F 3 45-49 16:42.9 38:21.0 38:28.5 0:07.5 12:20/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 NATHANIEL RUNDLES ARLINGTON TX 1221 13 M 8 11-13 16:50.9 38:28.9 38:32.7 0:03.8 12:22/M
102 BELINDA CZERWIESKI GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1242 35 F 16 35-39 16:57.7 38:35.8 38:39.9 0:04.0 12:24/M
103 ZAEENA COLLINS ARLINGTON TX 1176 41 F 5 40-44 17:00.1 38:38.2 38:42.2 0:04.0 12:25/M
104 MARY LAIGLE MINERAL WELLS TX 1111 50 F 4 50-54 17:24.6 39:02.7 39:15.6 0:12.8 12:33/M
105 CRISTIAN CRUZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1275 6 M 3 1- 7 17:29.9 39:08.0 39:08.0 12:35/M
106 ELISE WALKER MANSFIELD TX 1139 8 F 1 8-10 17:39.8 39:17.9 39:20.5 0:02.5 12:38/M
107 PAM HUDSON MANSFIELD TX 1239 53 F 5 50-54 17:45.3 39:23.3 39:31.7 0:08.3 12:40/M
108 LUKE STRODER MANSFIELD TX 1115 9 M 12 8-10 18:36.9 40:15.0 40:26.2 0:11.2 12:57/M
109 JENNIFER DOUGLAS MANSFIELD TX 1157 43 F 6 40-44 19:17.0 40:55.1 41:13.8 0:18.7 13:09/M
110 LINDA JACOBS VENUS TX 1102 34 F 9 30-34 19:18.2 40:56.3 41:12.2 0:15.8 13:10/M
111 LUKE MAXWELL FT WORTH TX 1138 11 M 9 11-13 19:58.9 41:37.0 41:39.5 0:02.4 13:23/M
112 CHRIS CRUZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1273 40 M 3 40-44 20:19.6 41:57.7 42:04.7 0:07.0 13:29/M
113 CAMILA CRUZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1274 8 F 2 8-10 20:25.1 42:03.1 42:03.8 0:00.6 13:31/M
114 LEELYNN MCGUYER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1199 40 F 7 40-44 20:36.2 42:14.2 42:15.3 0:01.0 13:35/M
115 KEITH SHULL MIDLOTHIAN TX 1238 57 M 3 55-59 20:50.0 42:28.1 42:35.5 0:07.3 13:39/M
116 ANGELA WILLINGHAM MANSFIELD TX 1232 46 F 4 45-49 20:59.3 42:37.3 42:50.0 0:12.6 13:42/M
117 ABBY GEESE ARLINGTON TX 1097 5 F 2 1- 7 21:13.2 42:51.3 43:08.1 0:16.8 13:47/M
118 MATTHEW SHERMAN ARLINGTON TX 1104 42 M 4 40-44 21:14.0 42:52.1 43:09.4 0:17.3 13:47/M
119 DERRELL DOUGLAS MANSFIELD TX 1156 53 M 2 50-54 21:23.0 43:01.1 43:18.7 0:17.6 13:50/M
120 DOUG CRITES MANSFIELD TX 1248 56 M 4 55-59 21:29.1 43:07.2 43:14.0 0:06.8 13:52/M
121 CATHY CRITES MANSFIELD TX 1249 54 F 6 50-54 21:29.4 43:07.4 43:13.7 0:06.2 13:52/M
122 AARON SILVIA PANTEGO TX 1145 38 M 8 35-39 22:11.0 43:49.1 44:10.1 0:21.0 14:05/M
123 RHEAGAN SMITH MANSFIELD TX 1225 14 F 2 14-16 22:21.3 43:59.4 44:10.7 0:11.2 14:09/M
124 AMANDA SWANBERG MANSFIELD TX 1226 14 F 3 14-16 22:21.7 43:59.7 44:10.9 0:11.1 14:09/M
125 HANNAH-GRACE SCARBOROUGH MANSFIELD TX 1254 15 F 4 14-16 22:28.4 44:06.5 44:11.4 0:04.9 14:11/M
126 COLESON PRUITT ARLINGTON TX 1213 9 M 13 8-10 22:32.3 44:10.4 44:11.1 0:00.7 14:12/M
127 STEPHANIE PRUITT ARLINGTON TX 1214 38 F 17 35-39 22:37.7 44:15.8 44:30.1 0:14.3 14:14/M
128 JAMES DELMARK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1259 56 M 5 55-59 22:58.2 44:36.2 44:56.7 0:20.4 14:20/M
129 RAY ERICKSON MANSFIELD TX 1177 50 M 3 50-54 23:33.4 45:11.5 45:18.0 0:06.4 14:32/M
130 SKIP BUTLER MANSFIELD TX 1173 69 M 5 65-69 23:33.7 45:11.8 45:18.0 0:06.2 14:32/M
131 RODNEY MELTON MANSFIELD TX 1202 44 M 5 40-44 23:40.4 45:18.5 45:29.0 0:10.5 14:34/M
132 CADE MELTON MANSFIELD TX 1200 11 M 10 11-13 23:41.1 45:19.1 45:29.0 0:09.8 14:34/M
133 EMILY WILLINGHAM MANSFIELD TX 1233 15 F 5 14-16 24:01.8 45:39.9 45:44.7 0:04.8 14:41/M
134 EMILY HERNANDEZ MANSFIELD TX 1190 15 F 6 14-16 24:01.9 45:40.0 45:44.7 0:04.6 14:41/M
135 ALINA SHAH MANSFIELD TX 1149 15 F 7 14-16 24:03.3 45:41.4 45:46.3 0:04.9 14:41/M
136 GRACE MAXWELL FT WORTH TX 1137 11 F 6 11-13 25:07.4 46:45.5 46:47.8 0:02.3 15:02/M
137 BETH REDMAN MANSFIELD TX 1160 11 F 7 11-13 25:09.0 46:47.1 46:49.6 0:02.5 15:03/M
138 MARTHA MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 1263 48 F 5 45-49 25:18.9 46:57.0 47:05.2 0:08.1 15:06/M
139 HANNAH GAY MANSFIELD TX 1181 17 F 1 17-19 25:46.9 47:25.0 47:43.1 0:18.1 15:15/M
140 BILL GAY MANSFIELD TX 1180 49 M 4 45-49 25:56.2 47:34.3 47:52.8 0:18.5 15:18/M
141 PEYTON VERINDER ARLINGTON TX 1164 13 M 11 11-13 26:06.9 47:45.0 47:59.0 0:14.0 15:21/M
142 EMILEE GIPSON MANSFIELD TX 1182 26 F 3 25-29 26:34.9 48:12.9 48:28.9 0:15.9 15:30/M
143 ADDISON VERINDER ARLINGTON TX 1161 8 F 3 8-10 27:06.1 48:44.1 48:52.2 0:08.1 15:40/M
144 CLAIRE VERINDER ARLINGTON TX 1162 39 F 18 35-39 27:08.1 48:46.2 48:59.6 0:13.4 15:41/M
145 CONSTANCE RUNDLES ARLINGTON TX 1219 27 F 4 25-29 27:53.4 49:31.5 49:50.5 0:18.9 15:55/M
146 BILL PARRILL ARLINGTON TX 1251 51 M 4 50-54 28:37.6 50:15.7 50:28.2 0:12.4 16:09/M
147 JANIE BROWN MANSFIELD TX 1250 51 F 7 50-54 28:38.7 50:16.7 50:28.0 0:11.2 16:10/M
148 PAIGE PEREZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1153 22 F 1 20-24 28:38.7 50:16.8 50:28.5 0:11.6 16:10/M
149 LASHAWNDA SERNA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1154 23 F 2 20-24 28:42.5 50:20.6 50:32.1 0:11.4 16:11/M
150 MARGIE BROOKS VENUS TX 1170 51 F 8 50-54 29:05.8 50:43.9 51:00.0 0:16.1 16:18/M
151 RODNEY RUNDLES ARLINGTON TX 1222 51 M 5 50-54 29:39.6 51:17.7 51:29.1 0:11.4 16:29/M
152 DEBRA RUNDLES ARLINGTON TX 1220 52 F 9 50-54 29:41.6 51:19.7 51:29.6 0:09.9 16:30/M
153 SYDNEY GULSETH KENNEDALE TX 1188 11 F 8 11-13 29:52.2 51:30.3 51:44.1 0:13.8 16:34/M
154 JOSHUA GULSETH KENNEDALE TX 1187 13 M 12 11-13 30:06.2 51:44.3 51:44.3 16:38/M
155 PAM BINGHAM ABILENE TX 1168 69 F 1 65-69 30:43.0 52:21.1 52:39.4 0:18.3 16:50/M
156 DEBI HOLL MANSFIELD TX 1191 58 F 3 55-59 30:43.5 52:21.6 52:25.7 0:04.1 16:50/M
157 KAREN BEDGOOD MANSFIELD TX 1166 58 F 4 55-59 30:49.6 52:27.7 52:43.1 0:15.4 16:52/M
158 CAROL SCHEER ARLINGTON TX 1223 60 F 2 60-64 30:49.9 52:28.0 52:43.5 0:15.5 16:52/M
159 ASHLEY MOORE BURLESON TX 1205 30 F 10 30-34 30:50.8 52:28.9 52:49.4 0:20.4 16:52/M
160 JACKSON PERRY MANSFIELD TX 1210 11 M 13 11-13 30:51.6 52:29.7 52:33.6 0:03.8 16:53/M
161 SHARI BINGHAM MANSFIELD TX 1169 40 F 8 40-44 33:47.8 55:25.9 55:43.0 0:17.1 17:49/M
162 STEVE RENFRO ARLINGTON TX 1144 63 M 1 60-64 34:40.1 56:18.1 56:40.7 0:22.6 18:06/M
163 CAITLIN SILVIA PANTEGO TX 1147 18 F 2 17-19 34:40.6 56:18.7 56:41.4 0:22.7 18:06/M
164 PAT WILSON MANSFIELD TX 1236 74 F 1 70-74 34:58.3 56:36.4 57:02.9 0:26.5 18:12/M
165 KAREN RENFRO ARLINGTON TX 1143 56 F 5 55-59 35:07.9 56:45.9 57:09.5 0:23.6 18:15/M
166 MELANIE SHERMAN ARLINGTON TX 1105 39 F 19 35-39 35:08.6 56:46.7 57:02.9 0:16.2 18:15/M
167 EMILY SILVIA MANSFIELD TX 1148 14 F 8 14-16 35:08.6 56:46.7 57:09.6 0:22.9 18:15/M
168 ARIENNE HARVEY BURLESON TX 1189 47 F 6 45-49 37:28.1 59:06.1 59:25.8 0:19.6 19:00/M
169 BARBARA PEZNOWSKI ARLINGTON TX 1211 71 F 2 70-74 38:17.0 59:55.1 1:00:19.6 0:24.4 19:16/M
170 BRUCE JAMES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1194 66 M 6 65-69 38:49.2 1:00:27.3 1:00:56.6 0:29.3 19:26/M
171 SHARON JAMES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1195 63 F 3 60-64 38:50.0 1:00:28.1 1:01:00.3 0:32.1 19:27/M