5th WRBC Ridge Run

Age Group Results

April 15, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Men: Top Finishers 1- 7 8-10 11-13 14-16 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
Women: Top Finishers 1- 7 8-10 11-13 14-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 80-99

5K Timed

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KERRI ABBATACOLA GRAND PRARIE TX 1135 30 3   22:47.2 22:48.3 0:01.1 7:20/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JORDEN MELSON MANSFIELD TX 1257 16 1   21:38.0 21:39.1 0:01.0 6:57/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANGELICA REECE MANSFIELD TX 1123 42 7   24:29.3 24:30.8 0:01.4 7:52/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOEL ZARAZUA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1264 54 18   26:25.5 26:35.1 0:09.6 8:30/M
Top

Female 7 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ABIGAIL JACOBS VENUS TX 1099 6 53   30:58.9 31:13.8 0:14.9 9:57/M
2 ABBY GEESE ARLINGTON TX 1097 5 117 11:52.3 42:51.3 43:08.1 0:16.8 13:47/M
Top

Male 7 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GAVIN CZERWIESKI GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1243 7 61   32:12.1 32:14.3 0:02.1 10:21/M
2 COOPER MELTON MANSFIELD TX 1201 7 85 3:46.4 35:58.6 36:08.1 0:09.5 11:34/M
3 CRISTIAN CRUZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1275 6 105 6:55.8 39:08.0 39:08.0 12:35/M
Top

Female 8 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ELISE WALKER MANSFIELD TX 1139 8 106   39:17.9 39:20.5 0:02.5 12:38/M
2 CAMILA CRUZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1274 8 113 2:45.2 42:03.1 42:03.8 0:00.6 13:31/M
3 ADDISON VERINDER ARLINGTON TX 1161 8 143 9:26.2 48:44.1 48:52.2 0:08.1 15:40/M
Top

Male 8 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACKSON GRAVES ARLINGTON TX 1110 9 13   25:41.9 25:41.9 8:15/M
2 MALACHI WILSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1108 10 14 0:35.6 26:17.5 26:17.9 0:00.4 8:27/M
3 CADE WALKER MANSFIELD TX 1117 9 22 1:23.4 27:05.4 27:06.6 0:01.2 8:43/M
4 COLE SHILLEY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1245 9 23 1:32.4 27:14.3 27:17.2 0:02.8 8:45/M
5 JOHN WALKER MANSFIELD TX 1140 8 33 2:13.2 27:55.2 27:55.9 0:00.7 8:59/M
6 ROMAN MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 1136 10 34 2:14.3 27:56.3 27:56.3 8:59/M
7 CALEB JACOBS VENUS TX 1100 9 55 5:23.8 31:05.7 31:20.4 0:14.7 10:00/M
8 EVAN BERRY MANSFIELD TX 1167 9 76 8:27.5 34:09.4 34:11.2 0:01.7 10:59/M
9 PATRICK VERINDER ARLINGTON TX 1163 10 82 9:49.9 35:31.8 35:35.8 0:03.9 11:25/M
10 JOSEPH DOUGLAS MANSFIELD TX 1158 9 83 10:01.6 35:43.6 35:47.0 0:03.4 11:29/M
11 EMRICK MCGUYER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1198 9 91 11:19.0 37:00.9 37:02.1 0:01.1 11:54/M
12 LUKE STRODER MANSFIELD TX 1115 9 108 14:33.1 40:15.0 40:26.2 0:11.2 12:57/M
13 COLESON PRUITT ARLINGTON TX 1213 9 126 18:28.4 44:10.4 44:11.1 0:00.7 14:12/M
Top

Female 11 to 13

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FAITH PERRY MANSFIELD TX 1209 13 29   27:34.4 27:36.5 0:02.1 8:52/M
2 MCKENZIE LONGORIA MANSFIELD TX 1083 13 52 3:18.0 30:52.4 30:57.8 0:05.3 9:55/M
3 HOPE SCARBOROUGH 1253 13 67 5:19.9 32:54.3 32:59.8 0:05.4 10:35/M
4 LINDSAY JACOBS VENUS TX 1103 12 79 7:11.3 34:45.7 35:00.7 0:15.0 11:10/M
5 ALEXIS SILVIA MANSFIELD TX 1146 12 89 9:00.3 36:34.7 36:57.7 0:23.0 11:45/M
6 GRACE MAXWELL FT WORTH TX 1137 11 136 19:11.1 46:45.5 46:47.8 0:02.3 15:02/M
7 BETH REDMAN MANSFIELD TX 1160 11 137 19:12.7 46:47.1 46:49.6 0:02.5 15:03/M
8 SYDNEY GULSETH KENNEDALE TX 1188 11 153 23:55.9 51:30.3 51:44.1 0:13.8 16:34/M
Top

Male 11 to 13

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MALACHI CHAPMAN MANSFIELD TX 1174 11 2   22:41.5 22:42.2 0:00.7 7:18/M
2 CARSON STARNES MANSFIELD TX 1261 13 24 4:45.1 27:26.7 27:28.8 0:02.1 8:49/M
3 TY MAXWELL FORT WORTH TX 1262 13 46 6:46.5 29:28.1 29:37.2 0:09.1 9:28/M
4 CALEB PRUITT ARLINGTON TX 1212 11 51 8:03.4 30:45.0 30:45.0 9:53/M
5 ELIJAH SNIDER BENBROOK TX 1087 13 81 12:15.5 34:57.0 35:00.2 0:03.2 11:14/M
6 BRADY DAVIDSON MANSFIELD TX 1077 12 84 13:10.7 35:52.2 35:55.1 0:02.9 11:32/M
7 LEVI CHURCH FORT WORTH TX 1076 11 87 13:28.8 36:10.4 36:13.6 0:03.2 11:38/M
8 NATHANIEL RUNDLES ARLINGTON TX 1221 13 101 15:47.4 38:28.9 38:32.7 0:03.8 12:22/M
9 LUKE MAXWELL FT WORTH TX 1138 11 111 18:55.4 41:37.0 41:39.5 0:02.4 13:23/M
10 CADE MELTON MANSFIELD TX 1200 11 132 22:37.6 45:19.1 45:29.0 0:09.8 14:34/M
11 PEYTON VERINDER ARLINGTON TX 1164 13 141 25:03.4 47:45.0 47:59.0 0:14.0 15:21/M
12 JOSHUA GULSETH KENNEDALE TX 1187 13 154 29:02.8 51:44.3 51:44.3 16:38/M
13 JACKSON PERRY MANSFIELD TX 1210 11 160 29:48.1 52:29.7 52:33.6 0:03.8 16:53/M
Top

Female 14 to 16

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ASHLEY FRYBARGER ARLINGTON TX 1256 14 17   26:23.7 26:28.5 0:04.8 8:29/M
2 RHEAGAN SMITH MANSFIELD TX 1225 14 123 17:35.7 43:59.4 44:10.7 0:11.2 14:09/M
3 AMANDA SWANBERG MANSFIELD TX 1226 14 124 17:36.0 43:59.7 44:10.9 0:11.1 14:09/M
4 HANNAH-GRACE SCARBOROUGH MANSFIELD TX 1254 15 125 17:42.7 44:06.5 44:11.4 0:04.9 14:11/M
5 EMILY WILLINGHAM MANSFIELD TX 1233 15 133 19:16.1 45:39.9 45:44.7 0:04.8 14:41/M
6 EMILY HERNANDEZ MANSFIELD TX 1190 15 134 19:16.3 45:40.0 45:44.7 0:04.6 14:41/M
7 ALINA SHAH MANSFIELD TX 1149 15 135 19:17.7 45:41.4 45:46.3 0:04.9 14:41/M
8 EMILY SILVIA MANSFIELD TX 1148 14 167 30:23.0 56:46.7 57:09.6 0:22.9 18:15/M
Top

Male 14 to 16

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RILEY BREMER ARLINGTON TX 1109 15 5   23:36.3 23:39.5 0:03.2 7:35/M
2 PEYTON BURKS ARLINGTON TX 1093 15 8 1:18.4 24:54.7 25:08.8 0:14.0 8:00/M
3 JOSHUA TRENTHAM MANSFIELD TX 1089 15 45 5:38.2 29:14.5 29:20.1 0:05.6 9:24/M
4 CONNOR DAVIDSON MANSFIELD TX 1078 14 50 6:55.1 30:31.4 30:35.1 0:03.6 9:49/M
5 ETHAN WILLINGHAM MANSFIELD TX 1234 15 59 8:16.0 31:52.3 31:57.4 0:05.1 10:15/M
Top

Female 17 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HANNAH GAY MANSFIELD TX 1181 17 139   47:25.0 47:43.1 0:18.1 15:15/M
2 CAITLIN SILVIA PANTEGO TX 1147 18 163 8:53.7 56:18.7 56:41.4 0:22.7 18:06/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAIGE PEREZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1153 22 148   50:16.8 50:28.5 0:11.6 16:10/M
2 LASHAWNDA SERNA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1154 23 149 0:03.7 50:20.6 50:32.1 0:11.4 16:11/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANDREW FRYBARGER ARLINGTON TX 1094 20 41   28:50.5 28:55.5 0:05.0 9:16/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KATIE OLSON GRAND PRARIE TX 1112 29 38   28:23.7 28:36.0 0:12.2 9:08/M
2 TABITHA GILSTRAP NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1152 27 78 5:58.6 34:22.4 34:32.4 0:10.0 11:03/M
3 EMILEE GIPSON MANSFIELD TX 1182 26 142 19:49.2 48:12.9 48:28.9 0:15.9 15:30/M
4 CONSTANCE RUNDLES ARLINGTON TX 1219 27 145 21:07.7 49:31.5 49:50.5 0:18.9 15:55/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JARED GIPSON MANSFIELD TX 1183 28 10   25:08.5 25:16.0 0:07.4 8:05/M
2 CARLTON GLOVER MIDLOTHIAN TX 1184 28 25 2:21.2 27:29.8 27:34.2 0:04.4 8:50/M
3 DANIEL DOCKERY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1151 26 95 12:31.6 37:40.2 37:52.1 0:11.9 12:07/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KIMBERLY LANE MANSFIELD TX 1235 32 11   25:12.9 25:22.7 0:09.8 8:06/M
2 AUDREY MIAO ARLINGTON TX 1204 34 20 1:21.9 26:34.8 26:36.1 0:01.3 8:33/M
3 JESSICA JOHNSON MIDLOTHIAN TX 1081 32 27 2:17.5 27:30.4 27:38.8 0:08.3 8:51/M
4 BECKY STRODER MANSFIELD TX 1114 34 37 3:08.1 28:21.0 28:30.2 0:09.2 9:07/M
5 ELIZABETH SANTANA BURLESON TX 1125 30 57 6:31.2 31:44.1 31:45.8 0:01.7 10:12/M
6 COURTNEY HILLMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1240 30 63 7:05.9 32:18.8 32:22.3 0:03.4 10:23/M
7 HANNAH GRANT ARLINGTON TX 1185 30 69 7:45.1 32:58.1 33:14.4 0:16.3 10:36/M
8 TEGANN SMEAL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1113 31 80 9:32.9 34:45.9 34:59.3 0:13.4 11:10/M
9 LINDA JACOBS VENUS TX 1102 34 110 15:43.4 40:56.3 41:12.2 0:15.8 13:10/M
10 ASHLEY MOORE BURLESON TX 1205 30 159 27:16.0 52:28.9 52:49.4 0:20.4 16:52/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JONATHAN MITCHELL MANSFIELD TX 1159 34 40   28:50.4 28:57.1 0:06.7 9:16/M
2 BRANDON JOHNSON MIDLOTHIAN TX 1265 32 68 4:04.5 32:54.9 33:03.7 0:08.8 10:35/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHANNON BROWN MANSFIELD TX 1241 37 6   23:56.1 23:58.9 0:02.7 7:42/M
2 MARICELA ALEGRIA MANSFIELD TX TX 1119 37 12 1:24.5 25:20.6 25:21.6 0:00.9 8:09/M
3 LINDSEY HARRISON GRANBURY TX 1080 38 16 2:24.7 26:20.9 26:28.6 0:07.7 8:28/M
4 KELLY MYERS MANSFIELD TX 1085 38 19 2:34.9 26:31.0 26:38.6 0:07.5 8:32/M
5 ALEXIS SHILLEY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1244 38 32 3:44.2 27:40.4 27:43.9 0:03.5 8:54/M
6 NORMA RODRIGUEZ MANSFIELD TX 1124 35 42 4:57.6 28:53.8 28:54.4 0:00.5 9:17/M
7 ROSA NAVA RICE TX 1207 36 43 4:59.6 28:55.8 29:05.3 0:09.5 9:18/M
8 LAUREN HYDE FORT WORTH, TX TX 1193 39 49 5:58.5 29:54.7 30:03.3 0:08.6 9:37/M
9 LAUREN LONGORIA MANSFIELD TX 1082 38 56 7:16.6 31:12.8 31:18.5 0:05.7 10:02/M
10 ROSALBA RALL FT WORTH TX 1122 39 64 8:32.2 32:28.3 32:30.8 0:02.4 10:26/M
11 HEATHER HAMILTON MANSFIELD TX 1247 35 71 9:25.9 33:22.1 33:32.4 0:10.3 10:44/M
12 TIFFANY MELTON MANSFIELD TX 1203 39 86 12:06.1 36:02.3 36:11.7 0:09.3 11:35/M
13 KJIRSTEN STULTS MANSFIELD TX 1116 38 90 13:02.1 36:58.3 37:11.0 0:12.7 11:53/M
14 BRANDI VASQUEZ RICE TX 1229 39 94 13:37.4 37:33.5 37:43.4 0:09.8 12:04/M
15 APRIL MATHIS MANSFIELD TX 1141 36 99 14:15.2 38:11.4 38:33.8 0:22.3 12:17/M
16 BELINDA CZERWIESKI GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1242 35 102 14:39.6 38:35.8 38:39.9 0:04.0 12:24/M
17 STEPHANIE PRUITT ARLINGTON TX 1214 38 127 20:19.6 44:15.8 44:30.1 0:14.3 14:14/M
18 CLAIRE VERINDER ARLINGTON TX 1162 39 144 24:50.0 48:46.2 48:59.6 0:13.4 15:41/M
19 MELANIE SHERMAN ARLINGTON TX 1105 39 166 32:50.5 56:46.7 57:02.9 0:16.2 18:15/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MILTON EVANS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1272 37 4   23:13.3 23:16.2 0:02.9 7:28/M
2 CHRIS HAMILTON MANSFIELD TX 1246 37 21 3:28.3 26:41.6 26:52.4 0:10.7 8:35/M
3 MICHAEL BROWN TYLER TX 1172 38 26 4:16.9 27:30.3 27:33.6 0:03.3 8:51/M
4 MANUEL DELMARK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1260 35 30 4:22.8 27:36.2 28:02.9 0:26.7 8:52/M
5 JARED JACOBS VENUS TX 1101 35 54 7:50.2 31:03.6 31:20.0 0:16.4 9:59/M
6 MATT WALKER MANSFIELD TX 1118 37 60 8:58.5 32:11.9 32:21.3 0:09.4 10:21/M
7 ROBERT MATHIS MANSFIELD TX 1142 37 98 14:57.6 38:11.0 38:33.6 0:22.5 12:17/M
8 AARON SILVIA PANTEGO TX 1145 38 122 20:35.7 43:49.1 44:10.1 0:21.0 14:05/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GUILLERMINA SUAREZ MANSFIELD TX 1126 40 9   25:01.3 25:02.1 0:00.7 8:03/M
2 AMBER BOSWELL PERRIN TX 1092 41 31 2:38.9 27:40.2 27:45.7 0:05.4 8:54/M
3 JOY GRIFFIN ARLINGTON TX 1186 44 88 11:26.7 36:28.0 36:43.5 0:15.4 11:44/M
4 TONYA TRENTHAM MANSFIELD TX 1090 41 96 12:54.3 37:55.7 38:17.6 0:21.8 12:12/M
5 ZAEENA COLLINS ARLINGTON TX 1176 41 103 13:36.9 38:38.2 38:42.2 0:04.0 12:25/M
6 JENNIFER DOUGLAS MANSFIELD TX 1157 43 109 15:53.8 40:55.1 41:13.8 0:18.7 13:09/M
7 LEELYNN MCGUYER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1199 40 114 17:12.9 42:14.2 42:15.3 0:01.0 13:35/M
8 SHARI BINGHAM MANSFIELD TX 1169 40 161 30:24.6 55:25.9 55:43.0 0:17.1 17:49/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KIP ATWELL ARLINGTON TX 1091 40 72   33:25.4 33:35.9 0:10.4 10:45/M
2 MICHAEL BINGHAM MANSFIELD TX 1130 41 93 4:05.3 37:30.7 37:48.5 0:17.7 12:03/M
3 CHRIS CRUZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1273 40 112 8:32.3 41:57.7 42:04.7 0:07.0 13:29/M
4 MATTHEW SHERMAN ARLINGTON TX 1104 42 118 9:26.6 42:52.1 43:09.4 0:17.3 13:47/M
5 RODNEY MELTON MANSFIELD TX 1202 44 131 11:53.0 45:18.5 45:29.0 0:10.5 14:34/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HEATHER SANDERS MANSFIELD TX 1086 45 15   26:19.3 26:23.6 0:04.3 8:28/M
2 JUDY MELSON MANSFIELD TX 1255 45 92 10:49.4 37:08.7 37:15.8 0:07.0 11:56/M
3 ALLISON MARTIN MANSFIELD TX 1084 47 100 12:01.6 38:21.0 38:28.5 0:07.5 12:20/M
4 ANGELA WILLINGHAM MANSFIELD TX 1232 46 116 16:18.0 42:37.3 42:50.0 0:12.6 13:42/M
5 MARTHA MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 1263 48 138 20:37.6 46:57.0 47:05.2 0:08.1 15:06/M
6 ARIENNE HARVEY BURLESON TX 1189 47 168 32:46.8 59:06.1 59:25.8 0:19.6 19:00/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAMES SCARBOROUGH MANSFIELD TX 1252 49 28   27:30.4 27:36.1 0:05.6 8:51/M
2 JIM CHLUP MANSFIELD TX 1175 49 58 4:19.9 31:50.4 32:11.3 0:20.8 10:14/M
3 SCOTT STEWART ARLINGTON TX 1088 46 66 5:07.4 32:37.9 32:45.2 0:07.2 10:29/M
4 BILL GAY MANSFIELD TX 1180 49 140 20:03.8 47:34.3 47:52.8 0:18.5 15:18/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARIA CRYER ARLINGTON TX 1129 54 36   28:12.6 28:21.5 0:08.8 9:04/M
2 RHONDA ERICKSON MANSFIELD TX 1178 50 65 4:19.2 32:31.9 32:37.1 0:05.2 10:27/M
3 DENISE ELLIOTT MANSFIELD TX 1079 50 74 5:37.5 33:50.2 33:59.1 0:08.9 10:53/M
4 MARY LAIGLE MINERAL WELLS TX 1111 50 104 10:50.0 39:02.7 39:15.6 0:12.8 12:33/M
5 PAM HUDSON MANSFIELD TX 1239 53 107 11:10.7 39:23.3 39:31.7 0:08.3 12:40/M
6 CATHY CRITES MANSFIELD TX 1249 54 121 14:54.8 43:07.4 43:13.7 0:06.2 13:52/M
7 JANIE BROWN MANSFIELD TX 1250 51 147 22:04.1 50:16.7 50:28.0 0:11.2 16:10/M
8 MARGIE BROOKS VENUS TX 1170 51 150 22:31.2 50:43.9 51:00.0 0:16.1 16:18/M
9 DEBRA RUNDLES ARLINGTON TX 1220 52 152 23:07.0 51:19.7 51:29.6 0:09.9 16:30/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MIKE FRYBARGER ARLINGTON TX 1096 52 47   29:45.2 29:51.0 0:05.7 9:34/M
2 DERRELL DOUGLAS MANSFIELD TX 1156 53 119 13:15.8 43:01.1 43:18.7 0:17.6 13:50/M
3 RAY ERICKSON MANSFIELD TX 1177 50 129 15:26.2 45:11.5 45:18.0 0:06.4 14:32/M
4 BILL PARRILL ARLINGTON TX 1251 51 146 20:30.4 50:15.7 50:28.2 0:12.4 16:09/M
5 RODNEY RUNDLES ARLINGTON TX 1222 51 151 21:32.4 51:17.7 51:29.1 0:11.4 16:29/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PRISCILLA REESE ARLINGTON TX 1165 59 44   28:57.6 28:59.3 0:01.7 9:19/M
2 CARMEN DOSKOCIL ARLINGTON TX 1131 56 48 0:56.2 29:53.8 30:02.1 0:08.2 9:37/M
3 DEBI HOLL MANSFIELD TX 1191 58 156 23:24.0 52:21.6 52:25.7 0:04.1 16:50/M
4 KAREN BEDGOOD MANSFIELD TX 1166 58 157 23:30.1 52:27.7 52:43.1 0:15.4 16:52/M
5 KAREN RENFRO ARLINGTON TX 1143 56 165 27:48.3 56:45.9 57:09.5 0:23.6 18:15/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STEVE HOLL MANSFIELD TX 1192 58 35   28:02.2 28:04.0 0:01.8 9:01/M
2 JEFF OTT ARLINGTON TX 1133 57 77 6:20.0 34:22.2 34:37.0 0:14.7 11:03/M
3 KEITH SHULL MIDLOTHIAN TX 1238 57 115 14:25.9 42:28.1 42:35.5 0:07.3 13:39/M
4 DOUG CRITES MANSFIELD TX 1248 56 120 15:05.0 43:07.2 43:14.0 0:06.8 13:52/M
5 JAMES DELMARK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1259 56 128 16:34.0 44:36.2 44:56.7 0:20.4 14:20/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHEILA SHULL MIDLOTHIAN TX 1237 64 97   38:08.3 38:16.0 0:07.7 12:16/M
2 CAROL SCHEER ARLINGTON TX 1223 60 158 14:19.6 52:28.0 52:43.5 0:15.5 16:52/M
3 SHARON JAMES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1195 63 171 22:19.8 1:00:28.1 1:01:00.3 0:32.1 19:27/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STEVE RENFRO ARLINGTON TX 1144 63 162   56:18.1 56:40.7 0:22.6 18:06/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAM BINGHAM ABILENE TX 1168 69 155   52:21.1 52:39.4 0:18.3 16:50/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EDDIE LARGE FORT WORTH TX 1271 69 39   28:44.0 28:45.7 0:01.7 9:14/M
2 PAUL SMITH ARLINGTON TX 1224 66 62 3:32.0 32:16.0 32:22.9 0:06.8 10:23/M
3 LARRY FLINN FORT WORTH TX 1258 68 73 4:50.4 33:34.4 33:38.6 0:04.2 10:48/M
4 TOM TAYLOR MANSFIELD TX 1228 66 75 5:16.6 34:00.6 34:05.8 0:05.2 10:56/M
5 SKIP BUTLER MANSFIELD TX 1173 69 130 16:27.8 45:11.8 45:18.0 0:06.2 14:32/M
6 BRUCE JAMES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1194 66 170 31:43.3 1:00:27.3 1:00:56.6 0:29.3 19:26/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAT WILSON MANSFIELD TX 1236 74 164   56:36.4 57:02.9 0:26.5 18:12/M
2 BARBARA PEZNOWSKI ARLINGTON TX 1211 71 169 3:18.7 59:55.1 1:00:19.6 0:24.4 19:16/M
Top

Female 80 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AIDE VALDEZ VENUS TX 1127 99 70   33:16.2 33:17.6 0:01.3 10:42/M