Women Rock 5K & 10K

Age Group Results

April 11, 2015


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-74 75-99
Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-74 75-99

5K Timed

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JENTRY LITTLE BELLS TX 580 32 8   23:08.7 23:43.0 0:34.2 7:26/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DUSTY BURKHALTER SAVOY TX 822 32 1   19:32.2 19:47.2 0:15.0 6:17/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KATHERINE BURKHALTER TX 916 59   29:19.2 29:35.5 0:16.2 9:26/M
Top

Female 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LILY CARTER 794 13 22   26:03.3 26:05.0 0:01.6 8:23/M
2 LILY WILSON 952 13 30 0:47.0 26:50.4 26:51.7 0:01.2 8:38/M
3 JULIE RUSHING WHITEWRIGHT TX 526 14 54 2:58.2 29:01.6 29:02.7 0:01.1 9:20/M
4 CARLA NORRIS BELLS TX 871 1 89 7:48.5 33:51.8 34:45.5 0:53.6 10:53/M
5 MEAGAN MURDEN BONHAM TX 939 11 119 15:21.7 41:25.1 41:25.2 0:00.1 13:19/M
6 KENZIE MARQUEZ 946 7 129 17:56.1 43:59.5 44:08.0 0:08.5 14:09/M
7 JAYNA STEPHENS DENISON TX 515 11 212 35:46.8 1:01:50.2 1:02:43.0 0:52.7 19:53/M
Top

Male 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TIMOTH KIRBY LEONARD TX 769 14 5   22:14.2 22:18.7 0:04.5 7:09/M
2 LUKAS WILSON BONHAM TX 954 11 23 3:50.0 26:04.2 26:06.0 0:01.7 8:23/M
3 WESTON WHITESIDE 955 12 24 3:55.7 26:10.0 26:12.0 0:02.0 8:25/M
4 LOGAN SANDUSON 957 10 32 4:42.5 26:56.7 26:58.2 0:01.5 8:40/M
5 LANDON WHITESIDE 959 10 46 6:00.7 28:14.9 28:15.7 0:00.7 9:05/M
6 CAYLEB ROBERTS BONHAM TX 942 12 78 10:13.5 32:27.7 33:03.7 0:36.0 10:26/M
7 BEN STEPHENS DENISON TX 513 12 118 19:06.0 41:20.2 42:12.0 0:51.7 13:17/M
8 BLAKE BOUNDS DENISON TX 540 12 128 21:45.2 43:59.4 44:08.0 0:08.5 14:09/M
9 KOLTON HINTON SHERMAN TX 530 13 172 32:53.6 55:07.8 55:10.7 0:02.8 17:43/M
10 SEBASTIAN MURDEN BONHAM TX 938 13 178 33:34.2 55:48.5 55:53.5 0:05.0 17:57/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EMMA HARRIS ECTOR TX 950 16 11   24:01.3 24:03.5 0:02.1 7:43/M
2 LOURDEN BELL SHERMAN TX 815 16 19 1:43.6 25:44.9 26:20.0 0:35.0 8:16/M
3 MYRANDA ELSTON SHERMAN TX 834 17 33 3:00.1 27:01.4 27:37.2 0:35.7 8:41/M
4 AVERY CONNELLY TRENTON TX 825 15 105 15:08.4 39:09.7 39:28.0 0:18.2 12:35/M
5 SIDNEY STEPHENS DENISON TX 520 15 116 16:58.6 40:59.9 41:44.5 0:44.5 13:11/M
6 EMILY SUMMERS SHERMAN TX 783 17 152 24:51.8 48:53.2 49:18.2 0:25.0 15:43/M
7 COURTNEY VIRGIN DENISON TX 505 18 164 27:37.9 51:39.3 52:42.8 1:03.5 16:36/M
8 AMY BOHANNON ECTOR TX 818 19 181 32:00.4 56:01.7 56:29.5 0:27.7 18:01/M
9 RUTH GAINZAR BONHAM TX 556 15 198 33:21.8 57:23.2 57:48.5 0:25.2 18:27/M
10 JADE WILLIAMSON WHITEWRIGHT TX 763 16 200 33:31.4 57:32.7 58:42.5 1:09.7 18:30/M
11 KENNEDY EGGLESTAN 947 19 210 37:22.6 1:01:24.0 1:02:05.2 0:41.2 19:45/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RYAN WILDER ECTOR TX 761 16 3   21:15.9 21:18.5 0:02.5 6:50/M
2 ALEX RUSHING WHITEWRIGHT TX 523 17 6 1:00.7 22:16.7 22:22.0 0:05.2 7:10/M
3 ETHAN SUMMERS SHERMAN TX 784 15 27 5:12.5 26:28.4 26:29.5 0:01.0 8:31/M
4 JARRELL ORR SHERMAN TX 930 19 84 12:19.0 33:34.9 33:36.2 0:01.2 10:48/M
5 RANDALL STOWERS SADLER TX 782 19 127 22:32.2 43:48.2 43:49.2 0:01.0 14:05/M
6 NICK STOWERS SADLER TX 781 16 219 52:57.0 1:14:13.0 1:14:15.0 0:01.9 23:52/M
7 TREVOR CAMPBELL SHERMAN TX 776 15 220 52:58.5 1:14:14.5 1:14:15.7 0:01.2 23:52/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TAYLA TONGSON PARIS TX 887 22 10   24:00.3 24:01.0 0:00.6 7:43/M
2 THERESA BACA SHERMAN TX 536 23 74 7:25.3 31:25.7 31:36.7 0:11.0 10:06/M
3 SOPHIA HUDGEL SHERMAN TX 848 21 99 13:23.1 37:23.4 37:27.5 0:04.0 12:01/M
4 NIKKI SHASTID POTTSBORO TX 600 24 108 15:46.3 39:46.7 40:16.2 0:29.5 12:47/M
5 MARLA FRAZIER BLUE RIDGE TX 839 22 112 16:37.1 40:37.5 40:57.2 0:19.7 13:04/M
6 MARA HILL RAVENNA TX 561 24 161 27:22.2 51:22.6 51:56.1 0:33.5 16:31/M
7 ABBY STEPHENS DENISON TX 512 22 211 37:49.2 1:01:49.6 1:02:44.0 0:54.3 19:53/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KENNY WATSON TRENTON TX 953 22 4   21:44.7 21:50.0 0:05.2 6:59/M
2 JARED KNICKERBOCKER ROWLETT TX 857 23 12 2:38.8 24:23.6 25:22.0 0:58.3 7:50/M
3 DYLAN GANN WHITESBORO TX 960 20 31 5:07.2 26:51.9 26:54.2 0:02.2 8:38/M
4 ETHAN HICKS ARLINGTON TX 844 23 85 11:50.9 33:35.7 33:43.7 0:08.0 10:48/M
5 TYLER BOSS DENISON TN 504 20 163 29:54.5 51:39.3 52:42.8 1:03.5 16:36/M
6 KENNY WASTON WHITEWRIGHT TX 527 22 218 49:22.0 1:11:06.7 1:11:46.5 0:39.7 22:52/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SARAH HAYS FRISCO TX 772 29 18   25:44.7 26:20.7 0:36.0 8:16/M
2 CARRIE GUNVILLE SHERMAN TX 558 27 50 2:52.5 28:37.2 28:46.0 0:08.7 9:12/M
3 CHRISTY DICKERSON HENDRIX OK 831 29 66 4:47.5 30:32.2 31:03.7 0:31.5 9:49/M
4 STEPHANIE RUDD BELLS TX 596 28 72 5:31.0 31:15.7 31:33.0 0:17.2 10:03/M
5 MYAH BROWN DENISON TX 541 25 83 7:21.1 33:05.9 33:10.7 0:04.8 10:38/M
6 SARAH BURKHALTER SHERMAN TX 544 26 86 7:51.3 33:36.1 33:51.6 0:15.5 10:48/M
7 MEGHAN MCGOVERN SHERMAN TX 584 27 91 8:28.6 34:13.3 34:38.5 0:25.1 11:00/M
8 DIANE NEWBY LEONARD TX 588 29 93 10:09.5 35:54.2 35:56.5 0:02.2 11:33/M
9 KAYLA BOHANNON SULPHUR SPRINGS TX 820 27 124 17:12.7 42:57.4 43:25.2 0:27.7 13:49/M
10 HEATHER HICKS PARIS TX 845 25 133 19:37.7 45:22.5 46:37.7 1:15.2 14:35/M
11 KENDRA PRIGGE DENISON TX 592 26 136 19:47.2 45:31.9 45:41.2 0:09.2 14:38/M
12 KATIE FRANKS 555 27 149 22:55.5 48:40.2 49:16.2 0:36.0 15:39/M
13 LAUREN BETHEL BONHAM TX 816 29 154 23:35.2 49:20.0 49:20.0 15:52/M
14 KRISTINA QUINLAN SHERMAN TX 928 29 168 27:27.2 53:11.9 53:33.5 0:21.5 17:06/M
15 JENNIFER LAWSON RAVENNA TX 577 27 169 27:56.6 53:41.3 54:14.0 0:32.6 17:16/M
16 AMANDA DAVIS BONHAM TX 790 28 214 36:15.7 1:02:00.4 1:02:44.2 0:43.7 19:56/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DJ GUMVILLE SHERMAN TX 557 29 15   24:55.4 25:06.7 0:11.2 8:01/M
2 MICHAEL BECK SHERMAN TX 538 26 20 0:59.7 25:55.2 25:55.7 0:00.5 8:20/M
3 JUSTIN MILTON LADONIA TX 868 26 34 2:33.0 27:28.4 28:24.2 0:55.7 8:50/M
4 TRAVIS BACA SHERMAN TX 537 26 75 6:30.7 31:26.2 31:37.0 0:10.7 10:06/M
5 ERIC HICKS PARIS TX 843 28 134 20:27.0 45:22.5 46:38.5 1:16.0 14:35/M
6 JUSTIN HAMILTON 943 25 138 21:26.2 46:21.7 47:20.7 0:59.0 14:54/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AMBER NORTHCUTT WOLFE CITY TX 872 34 13   24:34.9 25:31.5 0:56.5 7:54/M
2 MARIA MCDONALD WOLFE CITY TX 866 32 21 1:23.1 25:58.1 26:53.5 0:55.3 8:21/M
3 HEATHER WALDRIP BELLS TX 758 34 29 2:11.5 26:46.4 27:04.2 0:17.7 8:36/M
4 DANELLE HAM DALLAS TX 841 31 38 3:10.2 27:45.2 27:51.7 0:06.5 8:55/M
5 RAYNA MONROE BELLS TX 921 31 39 3:13.0 27:47.9 27:52.7 0:04.7 8:56/M
6 KAREN KELTON BONHAM TX 855 30 44 3:35.7 28:10.7 28:47.5 0:36.7 9:03/M
7 TONYA FOX LEONARD TX 838 30 56 4:37.0 29:12.0 29:13.5 0:01.5 9:23/M
8 KASSANDRA REINECKER DURANT OK 925 30 61 4:47.2 29:22.2 29:49.7 0:27.5 9:27/M
9 CALLIE RAMER BONHAM TX 876 31 80 8:11.2 32:46.2 33:01.5 0:15.2 10:32/M
10 AMANDA AVERY IVANHOE TX 535 34 90 9:36.9 34:11.8 34:37.0 0:25.1 10:59/M
11 AMANDA CARLSON WHITEWRIGHT TX 545 30 95 11:42.5 36:17.5 37:01.7 0:44.2 11:40/M
12 BOBBIE RUSSELL DENISON TX 879 32 102 13:30.2 38:05.2 38:12.2 0:07.0 12:15/M
13 SAMANTHA PEARSON BONHAM TX 875 31 104 14:23.9 38:58.8 39:08.7 0:09.8 12:32/M
14 MELANIE BAUGH BLUE RIDGE TX 814 30 113 16:03.2 40:38.2 40:57.5 0:19.2 13:04/M
15 CELESTE ROBERTS BONHAM TX 877 32 114 16:12.0 40:47.0 41:35.7 0:48.7 13:07/M
16 HOLLY NORTON SHERMAN TX 873 31 132 19:51.7 44:26.7 44:36.1 0:09.3 14:17/M
17 ROBYN HALEY DENISON TX 559 34 137 21:37.4 46:12.4 46:22.0 0:09.5 14:51/M
18 LAURA WAGGONER MINERAL WELLS TX 774 31 144 23:47.7 48:22.7 48:59.2 0:36.5 15:33/M
19 ERICA LASHLEY BELLS TX 861 31 160 25:53.4 50:28.4 50:37.0 0:08.5 16:14/M
20 JADA JONES LEASE SHERMAN TX 570 31 162 26:57.2 51:32.2 52:14.5 0:42.2 16:34/M
21 CARRIE SMITH SHERMAN TX 771 33 170 29:37.0 54:12.0 54:35.7 0:23.7 17:26/M
22 NYKI SKOGEN COLLINSVILLE TX 753 34 175 30:51.5 55:26.5 56:27.5 1:01.0 17:49/M
23 ANGELINA HARVILL GAINESVILLE TX 560 34 187 31:50.7 56:25.7 56:38.2 0:12.5 18:08/M
24 RAYNA DITGEN SHERMAN TX 929 31 213 37:21.0 1:01:56.0 1:02:19.2 0:23.2 19:55/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RAYMOND LASHLEY BELLS TX 862 31 7   22:32.3 22:33.2 0:00.8 7:15/M
2 JONATHAN FRANKS DENISON TX 554 32 151 26:09.6 48:42.0 49:16.7 0:34.7 15:40/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MALLORY LINDSEY BOGATA TX 864 35 35   27:29.2 28:24.7 0:55.5 8:50/M
2 BESS WALTERS WOLFE CITY TX 891 36 43 0:39.9 28:09.1 29:07.2 0:58.1 9:03/M
3 KRISTIN FENDLEY PARIS TX 836 38 48 0:58.9 28:28.2 28:42.0 0:13.7 9:09/M
4 ERIN KIRBY TRENTON TX 768 35 63 2:01.9 29:31.2 29:45.5 0:14.2 9:29/M
5 MAETA LEE HONEY GROVE TX 863 39 68 3:08.0 30:37.2 30:52.5 0:15.2 9:51/M
6 JAIME MAHAFFEY DENISON TX 581 36 70 3:22.9 30:52.2 30:56.5 0:04.2 9:55/M
7 TUTTLE WHITLEY DETROIT TX 893 37 81 5:18.9 32:48.2 33:02.7 0:14.5 10:33/M
8 JESSICA ROTEN SHERMAN TX 510 37 92 7:15.2 34:44.5 36:02.7 1:18.2 11:10/M
9 CHAROLETTE GARDNER WOLFE CITY TX 840 38 121 14:58.4 42:27.7 42:41.2 0:13.5 13:39/M
10 CHRISONNA MARTIN WHITEWRIGHT TX 582 37 122 15:01.9 42:31.2 43:14.2 0:43.0 13:40/M
11 SAMMI HICKS BELLS TX 945 38 130 16:33.2 44:02.4 44:58.5 0:56.0 14:10/M
12 JOANNAH COWART SHERMAN TX 828 37 140 20:01.4 47:30.7 47:38.5 0:07.7 15:16/M
13 MEI WILSON SHERMAN TX 765 39 155 22:04.7 49:33.9 49:45.7 0:11.7 15:56/M
14 KIMBERLY PONDER DENISON TX 923 36 166 25:22.4 52:51.7 53:21.0 0:29.2 17:00/M
15 KATIE TURNER SADLER TX 889 38 177 28:13.9 55:43.2 56:31.7 0:48.5 17:55/M
16 STACY GIBSON SADLER TX 777 35 204 30:36.1 58:05.4 58:28.7 0:23.3 18:41/M
17 STACI MURDEN BONHAM TX 935 36 216 43:35.2 1:11:04.4 1:11:45.5 0:41.0 22:51/M
18 ANGIE RUSHING WHITEWRIGHT TX 524 37 217 43:36.2 1:11:05.5 1:11:45.7 0:40.2 22:51/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN RUSHING WHITEWRIGHT TX 525 38 215   1:10:36.8 1:11:49.0 1:12.1 22:42/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DONNA ELSTON SHERMAN TX 919 44 14   24:41.7 25:19.0 0:37.2 7:56/M
2 DEBBIE WILDER ECTOR TX 760 44 25 1:32.9 26:14.7 26:23.0 0:08.2 8:26/M
3 ANGELA PHIFER PARIS TX 932 40 40 3:08.3 27:50.1 28:03.2 0:13.1 8:57/M
4 PATRICIA SHIPMAN WHITEWRIGHT TX 751 43 45 3:30.7 28:12.4 28:28.5 0:16.0 9:04/M
5 MICHELLE HUGHES SHERMAN TX 564 41 47 3:37.7 28:19.5 28:25.5 0:06.0 9:06/M
6 DONNA JONES BELLS TX 851 41 49 3:47.5 28:29.2 28:35.0 0:05.7 9:10/M
7 STACEY TAYLOR 951 40 53 4:16.9 28:58.7 29:18.0 0:19.2 9:19/M
8 MANDY MEEK BELLS TX 585 40 62 4:45.2 29:27.0 29:45.7 0:18.7 9:28/M
9 SHEILA ENSEY PARIS TX 835 41 69 6:06.1 30:47.8 31:02.2 0:14.3 9:54/M
10 VICKIE ENGLAND PARIS TX 933 44 98 12:21.8 37:03.6 37:17.5 0:13.8 11:55/M
11 MARY HANCOCK LEONARD TX 766 43 111 15:43.7 40:25.5 40:40.0 0:14.5 13:00/M
12 JENNIFER CROSS BONHAM TX 829 40 135 20:41.7 45:23.5 46:20.7 0:57.2 14:36/M
13 GINA GROOVER DENISON TX 506 44 143 23:36.5 48:18.2 49:13.0 0:54.7 15:32/M
14 SHIELA DAVIS SAVOY TX 551 43 146 23:53.4 48:35.2 49:18.7 0:43.5 15:37/M
15 MICHELLE WORTHAM DENISON TX 894 43 153 24:11.9 48:53.7 49:43.2 0:49.5 15:43/M
16 KIMBERLY MOSES COLBERT OK 587 42 156 25:03.1 49:44.8 49:44.8 15:59/M
17 TAMMY COLE DENISON TX 547 43 167 28:10.5 52:52.2 53:21.2 0:29.0 17:00/M
18 PAULINE RIGSBAY POTTSBORO TX 595 43 173 30:41.6 55:23.3 55:27.2 0:03.8 17:48/M
19 KATHY COLE TOM BEAN TX 917 40 174 30:41.8 55:23.6 55:27.2 0:03.6 17:48/M
20 ANJEANETTE JONES SHERMAN TX 569 41 191 31:49.7 56:31.5 57:39.7 1:08.2 18:10/M
21 JENNIFER STOWERS SADLER TX 780 41 203 33:23.3 58:05.1 58:29.5 0:24.3 18:41/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRAD TURNER SADLER TX 888 42 176   55:41.5 56:31.5 0:50.0 17:54/M
2 JEFFREY HINTON SHERMAN TX 529 44 208 3:14.6 58:56.1 58:57.0 0:00.8 18:57/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAULA JOIE DENISON TX 850 49 36   27:41.4 27:43.7 0:02.2 8:54/M
2 GLENDA MILTON BLUE RIDGE TX 867 46 37 0:02.2 27:43.7 28:39.5 0:55.7 8:55/M
3 CATHY NELSON DENISON TX 507 47 42 0:22.2 28:03.7 28:55.5 0:51.7 9:01/M
4 DAWN CUNNINGHAM DENISON TX 549 46 58 1:36.1 29:17.6 29:33.7 0:16.1 9:25/M
5 SHEN QUINLAN SHERMAN TX 927 49 60 1:40.2 29:21.7 29:24.2 0:02.5 9:26/M
6 TONYA CRUMP DENISON TX 830 45 73 3:39.0 31:20.5 31:24.2 0:03.7 10:05/M
7 SANDRA LANGFELS DENISON TX 574 49 77 4:32.0 32:13.5 32:21.5 0:08.0 10:22/M
8 K WHITESIDE 956 48 103 10:34.7 38:16.2 38:28.7 0:12.5 12:18/M
9 TAMMY STEELMAN HENDRIX OK 958 45 107 11:36.5 39:17.9 40:15.7 0:57.7 12:38/M
10 LORI CONNELLY TRENTON TX 826 47 117 13:24.0 41:05.4 41:24.5 0:19.0 13:13/M
11 ROBIN HOGAN SHERMAN TX 562 49 123 15:09.9 42:51.3 43:02.2 0:10.8 13:47/M
12 LORI MILLER SHERMAN TX 586 47 125 15:47.9 43:29.4 43:59.0 0:29.5 13:59/M
13 KIM HOWARD BONHAM TX 941 46 131 16:21.4 44:02.8 44:59.0 0:56.1 14:10/M
14 D ANDERSON BONHAM TX 813 48 147 20:54.0 48:35.5 49:19.5 0:44.0 15:37/M
15 ELIZABETH STEVENS SHERMAN TX 754 49 150 21:00.3 48:41.8 49:17.3 0:35.5 15:39/M
16 GAYLE RIDDLE WHITESBORO TX 594 49 157 22:07.0 49:48.5 50:14.5 0:26.0 16:01/M
17 MARCIA BUSH ECTOR TX 823 47 183 28:21.7 56:03.2 56:30.5 0:27.2 18:01/M
18 JODI STEPHENS DENISON TX 516 45 186 28:43.2 56:24.7 57:17.5 0:52.7 18:08/M
19 DENA JANIESON DENISON TX 566 46 196 29:39.7 57:21.2 57:25.7 0:04.5 18:26/M
20 MICHELLE WALKER DENISON TX 759 49 197 29:40.2 57:21.7 57:26.0 0:04.2 18:26/M
21 CHELLE SKOGEN SAVOY TX 752 46 209 32:32.3 1:00:13.8 1:01:15.1 1:01.2 19:22/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOE JOIE DENISON TX 926 48 51   28:53.4 28:56.2 0:02.7 9:17/M
2 VANCE HOLT SHERMAN TX 944 49 64 0:56.5 29:49.9 30:11.5 0:21.5 9:35/M
3 JAMES LANGFELS DENISON TX 573 49 67 1:43.5 30:36.9 30:40.2 0:03.2 9:50/M
4 MIKE NELSON DENISON TX 508 47 76 2:48.5 31:41.9 32:34.0 0:52.0 10:11/M
5 WESLEY HICKS BONHAM TX 846 49 97 7:58.2 36:51.7 37:00.7 0:09.0 11:51/M
6 TONEY STEPHENS DENISON TX 521 49 120 12:38.7 41:32.2 42:22.7 0:50.5 13:21/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SUSAN ALLEN ROCKWALL TX 812 54 79   32:45.7 32:53.7 0:08.0 10:32/M
2 DEAN JEFFREY BELLS TX 567 50 87 0:55.2 33:40.9 34:14.7 0:33.7 10:50/M
3 SANDRA LANKFORD ECTOR TX 860 51 101 4:52.7 37:38.4 38:06.5 0:28.0 12:06/M
4 TERESA RUDD BELLS TX 597 50 109 7:13.5 39:59.2 40:17.0 0:17.7 12:51/M
5 MARGARET KELLEY SHERMAN TX 854 54 126 11:02.0 43:47.7 44:24.2 0:36.5 14:05/M
6 MEIYEN JOHNSON RAVENNA TX 568 52 139 14:20.2 47:06.0 47:26.2 0:20.2 15:09/M
7 LINDA YEIDLING SHERMAN TX 775 54 145 15:37.8 48:23.6 48:59.0 0:35.3 15:33/M
8 RHONDA ANDERSON BELLS TX 532 53 179 23:14.7 56:00.4 56:44.0 0:43.5 18:00/M
9 BARBIE PRICE DENISON TX 591 51 180 23:14.9 56:00.7 56:44.2 0:43.5 18:00/M
10 DAWN BOHANNON ECTOR TX 819 52 182 23:16.8 56:02.6 56:29.7 0:27.1 18:01/M
11 SHARI CAMPBELL SHERMAN TX 824 54 189 23:44.5 56:30.2 56:55.7 0:25.5 18:10/M
12 ANITA POLK SHERMAN TX 590 53 193 23:46.5 56:32.2 57:39.5 1:07.2 18:11/M
13 MARSHA DOBSON BONHAM TX 791 51 194 24:02.2 56:48.0 58:00.2 1:12.2 18:16/M
14 KIM STEPHENS DENISON TX 518 50 206 25:32.4 58:18.1 59:11.5 0:53.3 18:45/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARK DICK SHERMAN TX 931 54 2   19:57.7 19:58.7 0:01.0 6:25/M
2 JIM KNICKERBOCKER ROWLETT TX 858 54 17 5:11.0 25:08.7 26:07.0 0:58.2 8:05/M
3 STEVE BRADLEY BONHAM TX 788 54 41 8:01.4 27:59.2 28:04.7 0:05.5 9:00/M
4 JOHN HARRIS ECTOR TX 949 51 52 8:56.7 28:54.4 29:02.7 0:08.3 9:18/M
5 TIMOTHY HANCOCOCK LEONARD TX 767 53 142 28:12.3 48:10.1 48:26.6 0:16.5 15:29/M
6 VERNON STEPHENS DENISON TX 522 51 171 34:49.0 54:46.7 55:44.0 0:57.2 17:37/M
7 JOHNNY STEPHENS DENISON TX 517 54 184 36:21.7 56:19.5 57:17.7 0:58.2 18:06/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TAMMY LANDGRAF MADILL OK 859 56 28   26:41.4 26:47.2 0:05.7 8:35/M
2 GEORGIA NEELEY 963 56 65 3:49.2 30:30.7 31:09.5 0:38.7 9:48/M
3 MARSHA COTHRON WOLFE CITY TX 827 56 71 4:27.2 31:08.7 31:31.0 0:22.2 10:01/M
4 ELAINE BURKHALTER BELLS TX 543 55 88 7:06.1 33:47.6 34:04.1 0:16.5 10:52/M
5 DEBBIE RITCHIE SHERMAN TX 773 57 94 9:34.0 36:15.4 36:51.7 0:36.2 11:39/M
6 CLAUDIA NICHOLS DENISON TX 509 57 96 9:49.2 36:30.7 37:20.0 0:49.2 11:44/M
7 MINDI JONES SHERMAN TX 852 58 100 10:42.0 37:23.4 37:27.7 0:04.2 12:01/M
8 CAROL WILLIAMS SHERMAN TX 762 57 110 13:38.5 40:19.9 40:24.2 0:04.2 12:58/M
9 CHARLOTTE KEARNEY BONHAM TX 853 56 115 14:06.5 40:48.0 41:15.0 0:27.0 13:07/M
10 DEEDEE KUNKEL DENISON TX 571 59 158 23:07.2 49:48.7 50:14.5 0:25.7 16:01/M
11 BECCA BOSS DENISON TX 502 58 165 24:58.5 51:40.0 52:43.0 1:03.0 16:37/M
12 HOLLY STEPHENS DENISON TX 514 56 185 29:38.5 56:20.0 57:18.0 0:58.0 18:07/M
13 KATHY HIGHTOWER SHERMAN TX 847 56 190 29:49.0 56:30.5 56:56.0 0:25.5 18:10/M
14 DEBBIE SMITH SHERMAN TX 882 58 192 29:50.2 56:31.7 56:56.2 0:24.5 18:10/M
15 LEA ANN BLAIN RAVENNA TX 786 59 195 30:07.0 56:48.5 58:00.0 1:11.5 18:16/M
16 CATHY WILLINGHAM WHITEWRIGHT TX 764 58 199 30:49.2 57:30.7 58:40.7 1:10.0 18:29/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARK BROWN SHERMAN TX 821 57 9   23:20.7 23:27.7 0:07.0 7:30/M
2 MEL HANDER DENISON TX 842 55 26 2:55.7 26:16.4 26:29.5 0:13.0 8:27/M
3 ROBERT CROCKER SHERMAN TX 548 55 55 5:45.0 29:05.7 29:19.5 0:13.7 9:21/M
4 AUBREY MARTIN SHERMAN TX 778 59 159 26:35.9 49:56.6 50:35.5 0:38.8 16:03/M
5 ORLAND STEPHENS DENISON TX 519 55 205 34:57.4 58:18.1 59:12.0 0:53.8 18:45/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JUDY DOSSEY ECTOR TX 792 62 57   29:15.0 29:42.7 0:27.7 9:24/M
2 MARTA SCHREIBER BONHAM TX 880 62 82 3:42.9 32:57.9 33:08.7 0:10.7 10:36/M
3 JOY DURAN MCGREGOR TX 833 63 106 9:57.6 39:12.6 39:23.0 0:10.3 12:36/M
4 NAN HOOVER SAVOY TX 563 64 148 19:20.7 48:35.7 49:18.5 0:42.7 15:37/M
5 GLENDA GREEN HONEY GROVE TX 795 60 188 27:12.7 56:27.7 57:11.2 0:43.5 18:09/M
6 VICKIE BROWN SHERMAN TX 542 63 201 28:37.2 57:52.2 59:03.0 1:10.7 18:36/M
7 MONA SEARS WHITEWRIGHT TX 599 60 202 28:39.2 57:54.2 59:04.0 1:09.7 18:37/M
Top

Female 65 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GILDA SPILLER DENISON TX 511 67 207   58:50.2 59:40.7 0:50.5 18:55/M
Top

Male 65 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 J.D. MORROW SHERMAN TX 948 68 16   24:58.5 25:00.5 0:01.9 8:02/M
2 BILLY STUFFLEBEME TRENTON TX 770 72 141 23:07.2 48:05.7 48:22.0 0:16.2 15:28/M