Women Rock 5K & 10K

Age Group Results

April 11, 2015


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-74 75-99
Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-74 75-99

10K Timed

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MINERVA PAREDES SHERMAN TX 895 50 2   45:52.6 45:54.7 0:02.1 7:23/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BOB SMEBY MCKINNEY TX 909 58 1   44:12.9 44:13.8 0:00.8 7:07/M
Top

Female 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEEGAN FENDLEY PARIS TX 900 14 7   49:03.5 49:16.7 0:13.2 7:54/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACOB CAMPBELL BONHAM TX 897 15 5   48:24.0 48:25.7 0:01.7 7:48/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 REBECCA CAMPBELL BONHAM TX 898 21 14   54:08.4 54:10.2 0:01.7 8:43/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ISAAC HICKS BONHAM TX 902 21 13   54:08.0 54:10.0 0:01.9 8:43/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EMILY FOUSE SUMNER TX 901 26 6   49:03.2 49:16.2 0:13.0 7:54/M
2 JENNIFER NGUYEN DURANT OK 905 26 15 5:29.5 54:32.7 54:36.7 0:04.0 8:47/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STEPHANIE WAITT SHERMAN TX 936 33 16   57:19.8 57:25.1 0:05.2 9:14/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SEAN NORTON SHERMAN TX 937 32 4   47:51.4 48:00.0 0:08.6 7:42/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HOWIE TRINH 934 37 11   51:05.7 51:09.2 0:03.5 8:14/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CATHY REED SUMNER TX 907 46 9   50:59.7 51:22.7 0:23.0 8:13/M
2 SANDRA CARTER PARIS TX 899 47 10 0:00.2 51:00.0 51:22.7 0:22.7 8:13/M
3 KATHY BRADLEY BONHAM TX 787 46 17 8:04.7 59:04.5 59:14.7 0:10.2 9:31/M
4 CHELE WELLS TEXAS TX 912 47 19 19:59.2 1:10:59.0 1:11:38.2 0:39.2 11:26/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JIMMY ELSTON SHERMAN TX 896 49 3   46:29.6 46:36.1 0:06.5 7:29/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DEBBIE WOOD PATTONVILLE TX 913 55 12   51:06.7 51:30.2 0:23.5 8:14/M
2 TINA MOORE BONHAM TX 904 59 18 15:55.2 1:07:01.9 1:07:28.0 0:26.0 10:48/M
3 BEVERLY NORRIS SHERMAN TX 906 55 20 25:43.2 1:16:50.0 1:17:04.0 0:14.0 12:22/M
4 JOANNE JOHNSON DURANT OK 903 55 21 27:58.7 1:19:05.4 1:19:18.7 0:13.2 12:44/M
5 YOLI SAUNDERS FARMERSVILLE TX 908 57 22 29:04.4 1:20:11.1 1:20:18.0 0:06.8 12:55/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARK STIDHAM SHERMAN TX 910 57 8   50:46.4 51:01.0 0:14.5 8:10/M