Women Rock 5K

Age Group Results

April 06, 2013


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-74 75-99
Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-74 75-99

5K Timed

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHARON TOWERY HONEY GROVE TX 2280 37 13   22:58.3 22:59.8 0:01.4 4:36/K
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BOB SMEBY PLANO TX 1864 56 1   18:51.9 18:52.3 0:00.3 3:46/K
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LORI SALERNO MELISSA TX 1846 44 15   23:08.5 23:21.0 0:12.5 4:38/K
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEVIN TOWERY HONEY GROVE TX 2279 43 5   21:10.9 21:11.8 0:00.8 4:14/K
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 2339 2339 116   33:11.1 33:20.4 0:09.2 6:38/K
2 Unknown Partic. 2407 2407 145 2:36.6 35:47.8 36:04.0 0:16.2 7:09/K
3 Unknown Partic. 2338 2338 156 4:12.0 37:23.2 37:32.0 0:08.7 7:29/K
4 Unknown Partic. 2342 2342 217 10:05.2 43:16.4 43:43.0 0:26.5 8:39/K
5 Unknown Partic. 2374 2374 353 24:04.8 57:15.9 57:45.8 0:29.8 11:27/K
6 Unknown Partic. 2375 2375 354 24:05.3 57:16.4 57:43.9 0:27.5 11:27/K
7 Unknown Partic. 2332 2332 364 25:35.0 58:46.2 1:00:20.9 1:34.7 11:45/K
8 Unknown Partic. 207 207 366 25:54.5 59:05.6 59:05.6 11:49/K
Top

Female 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EMMA HARRIS 2372 14 37   27:14.7 27:19.5 0:04.7 5:27/K
2 TONI SALERNO MELISSA TX 1848 13 41 0:13.4 27:28.2 27:41.5 0:13.3 5:30/K
3 JULIE RUSHING WHITEWRIGHT TX 1842 12 58 1:36.2 28:51.0 28:51.3 0:00.3 5:46/K
4 AUBREY WENDT LEONARD TX 2310 10 63 1:55.7 29:10.5 29:11.0 0:00.5 5:50/K
5 FAITH GOLLEHER 2401 8 95 4:37.9 31:52.7 32:08.5 0:15.8 6:22/K
6 MCKINLEE SUITORS 2402 7 100 4:46.2 32:00.9 32:16.5 0:15.5 6:24/K
7 LEXXI HAAGE PARIS TX 1481 12 119 6:03.4 33:18.2 33:40.3 0:22.1 6:40/K
8 HANNAH EASLEY BONAHM TX 1439 11 124 6:18.5 33:33.3 33:39.1 0:05.8 6:43/K
9 HAYLEE HESTILY DURANT OK 1498 10 163 10:31.3 37:46.1 37:47.7 0:01.6 7:33/K
10 CASSI BURKHAMMER RAVENNA TX 978 14 182 12:20.8 39:35.6 39:40.4 0:04.7 7:55/K
11 TOBI JONES RAVENNA, TX TX 1716 14 183 12:21.4 39:36.2 39:40.7 0:04.5 7:55/K
12 BRIANA HERNANDEZ SHERMAN TX 1496 14 185 12:37.2 39:52.0 40:36.2 0:44.2 7:58/K
13 LUCI SALERNO MELISSA TX 1847 9 219 16:23.8 43:38.6 43:51.5 0:12.8 8:44/K
14 SADIE BORING 2385 12 220 16:33.1 43:47.9 43:50.5 0:02.5 8:45/K
15 RACHEL CAMPBELL BONHAM TX 984 14 249 21:03.1 48:17.9 48:34.7 0:16.8 9:39/K
16 EMILY MUNGER DODD CITY TX 1780 11 259 21:30.8 48:45.6 48:50.6 0:05.0 9:45/K
17 SARA GARCIA DODD CITY TX 1465 12 260 21:30.9 48:45.7 48:51.0 0:05.2 9:45/K
18 DARIAN HUNT DENISON TX 1699 14 269 22:27.4 49:42.2 49:53.0 0:10.7 9:56/K
19 ALEYAM CASTRO MCKINNEY TX 990 14 270 22:27.4 49:42.2 49:53.0 0:10.7 9:56/K
20 ASPEN PORTER HOWE TX 1811 13 319 26:24.8 53:39.6 54:09.2 0:29.6 10:44/K
Top

Male 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LOGAN HESTILY DURANT OK 1499 14 6   21:40.0 21:42.3 0:02.3 4:20/K
2 JUSTIN WARD WHITEWRIGHT TX 2298 14 14 1:27.7 23:07.7 23:08.8 0:01.0 4:37/K
3 JACOB CAMPBELL BONHAM TX 982 13 21 3:05.9 24:45.9 24:48.0 0:02.0 4:57/K
4 ZACHARY SPRAYBERRY BONHAM TX 2255 13 24 3:15.2 24:55.2 24:57.0 0:01.8 4:59/K
5 BRYSON BATES SHERMAN TX 578 14 25 3:19.2 24:59.2 25:00.0 0:00.8 5:00/K
6 DYLAN PITT WHITEWRIGHT TX 1809 13 42 5:55.2 27:35.2 28:09.5 0:34.3 5:31/K
7 MAXIMUS AMEZQUITA DENISON AA 557 11 59 7:17.2 28:57.2 28:57.5 0:00.3 5:47/K
8 TANNER REEVES 2379 10 60 7:22.7 29:02.7 29:03.0 0:00.3 5:48/K
9 TAGEN CONARY 2380 9 61 7:22.9 29:02.9 29:03.3 0:00.3 5:48/K
10 TYLER BABERS 2390 12 75 8:39.7 30:19.7 30:24.3 0:04.5 6:04/K
11 AARON PITT WHITEWRIGHT TX 1808 10 157 15:44.6 37:24.7 37:58.7 0:34.0 7:29/K
12 ELOY HERNANDEZ SHERMAN TX 1497 13 200 19:20.6 41:00.6 41:45.4 0:44.7 8:12/K
13 JADE WILLIAMSON AA 2317 14 273 28:12.7 49:52.7 50:04.5 0:11.7 9:58/K
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MYRANDA ELSTON SHERMAN TX 1447 15 36   27:09.2 27:10.5 0:01.3 5:26/K
2 REBECCA CAMPBELL BONHAM TX 985 19 51 1:00.5 28:09.7 28:13.3 0:03.5 5:38/K
3 CHRISTINA ACKLIN TRENTON TX 553 17 80 3:24.4 30:33.6 30:43.9 0:10.2 6:07/K
4 SIERRA STUMPFF 2386 16 93 4:29.2 31:38.5 31:48.5 0:10.0 6:20/K
5 MAURA WATSON BONHAM TX 2305 15 148 9:26.0 36:35.2 36:43.5 0:08.3 7:19/K
6 TALOR SPINDLE 2394 15 181 12:26.4 39:35.6 39:40.7 0:05.0 7:55/K
7 MADISON HAMMEL 2352 16 203 14:00.0 41:09.2 41:18.7 0:09.5 8:14/K
8 CARLIE EASLEY BONHAM TX 1438 18 210 14:21.4 41:30.6 41:36.7 0:06.1 8:18/K
9 PAIGE HUTCHINGS HENDRIX OK 1701 16 236 18:25.9 45:35.2 46:19.5 0:44.3 9:07/K
10 SARAH DURKE WHITEWRIGHT TX 1437 16 250 21:12.5 48:21.7 48:58.5 0:36.7 9:40/K
11 BRIANNA WILLIS 2404 19 271 22:40.7 49:49.9 50:41.7 0:51.7 9:58/K
12 MERCEDES GRIFFIN 2397 19 342 29:08.0 56:17.2 56:23.4 0:06.2 11:15/K
13 PAIGE BRUMMETT BLUE RIDGE TX 976 18 383 35:47.2 1:02:56.4 1:03:23.9 0:27.5 12:35/K
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ISAAC HICKS BONHAM TX 1685 19 4   21:09.9 21:10.8 0:00.8 4:14/K
2 DAYTON DANIEL 2399 16 11 1:43.7 22:53.7 23:02.8 0:09.0 4:35/K
3 ANDRE THOMPSON 2345 19 17 2:25.5 23:35.4 23:40.8 0:05.3 4:43/K
4 ALEX RUSHING WHITEWRIGHT TX 1839 15 18 2:33.3 23:43.3 23:43.3 4:45/K
5 JULIO CASTRO MCKINNEY TX 991 18 19 3:16.5 24:26.5 24:37.0 0:10.5 4:53/K
6 ZACH HESTILY DURANT OK 1500 16 166 16:38.4 37:48.4 37:50.0 0:01.5 7:34/K
7 JAYDEN THOMAS 2270 17 316 32:15.0 53:25.0 53:25.0 10:41/K
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MORGAN DOWNING SHERMAN TX 1434 23 76   30:23.5 30:38.8 0:15.3 6:05/K
2 MARLA FRAZIER BLUE RIDGE TX 1459 20 87 0:44.2 31:07.7 31:18.5 0:10.8 6:13/K
3 MONICA MILES SHERMAN TX 1764 23 96 1:30.9 31:54.4 32:00.8 0:06.3 6:23/K
4 KELSIE WINNIFORD 2382 22 99 1:36.7 32:00.2 32:12.8 0:12.5 6:24/K
5 RACHEL RAMER LEONARD TX 1818 24 105 2:04.1 32:27.7 32:52.2 0:24.5 6:29/K
6 CRISSY BLAIR 2478 21 122 3:05.7 33:29.2 34:27.0 0:57.7 6:42/K
7 NEELY LANE 2405 23 129 4:02.4 34:25.9 35:17.8 0:51.8 6:53/K
8 HEATHER HICKS QUITMAN TX 1684 23 172 7:48.9 38:12.4 39:10.0 0:57.5 7:38/K
9 ABIGAIL PATTERSON 2329 23 184 9:23.7 39:47.2 40:09.2 0:22.0 7:57/K
10 KAYLA JAMES ARLINGTON TX 1705 22 188 9:53.9 40:17.4 40:21.2 0:03.8 8:03/K
11 ALLISON HARRIS SHERMAN TX 1486 23 193 10:13.3 40:36.9 40:53.2 0:16.3 8:07/K
12 ERIKA MOSS WHITESBORO TX 1778 24 202 10:45.1 41:08.6 41:17.4 0:08.8 8:14/K
13 CASSIE DICK 2377 24 208 10:55.4 41:18.9 41:46.0 0:27.1 8:16/K
14 BETH SMITH DENISON TX 1865 22 227 14:05.5 44:29.0 45:01.9 0:32.8 8:54/K
15 KAYLA THOMPSON DODD CITY TX 2271 20 238 15:23.6 45:47.1 45:58.0 0:10.8 9:09/K
16 MANDI HAMILTON LEONARD TX 1484 20 245 16:38.0 47:01.5 47:47.5 0:45.9 9:24/K
17 NICOLETTE SCHLEISMAN SHERMAN TX 1851 23 283 20:07.7 50:31.2 50:47.0 0:15.7 10:06/K
18 AMBER SCRIVNER AA 1853 23 303 21:57.7 52:21.2 53:11.4 0:50.2 10:28/K
19 NIKKI SHASTID 1856 22 307 22:25.4 52:48.9 53:24.7 0:35.8 10:34/K
20 KIMBERLY HUBBARD RAVENNA TX 2335 22 324 23:50.4 54:13.9 55:10.1 0:56.2 10:51/K
21 KENDALL WILSON SUMNER TX 2320 24 327 24:04.7 54:28.2 55:04.2 0:36.0 10:54/K
22 TYLYN DEHORNEY DENISON TX 1432 21 330 24:19.6 54:43.1 55:29.4 0:46.3 10:57/K
23 HARLEY MCKEE DENISON TX 1756 23 355 26:56.9 57:20.4 57:23.5 0:03.0 11:28/K
24 MORGAN HELM SOUTHMAYD TX 1492 22 381 31:24.9 1:01:48.4 1:02:43.2 0:54.8 12:22/K
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KENNY WATSON WHITEWRIGHT TX 2303 20 3   21:06.2 21:06.8 0:00.6 4:13/K
2 ALAN COURTNOU DENISON TX 1415 23 8 1:00.5 22:06.7 22:07.0 0:00.3 4:25/K
3 ELESTER WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX 2315 21 30 4:58.7 26:04.9 26:07.8 0:02.8 5:13/K
4 ETHAN HICKS BONHAM TX 1683 21 32 5:31.7 26:37.9 26:41.3 0:03.3 5:19/K
5 SHELBY WILLIAMS 2340 20 72 9:08.8 30:15.0 30:50.5 0:35.5 6:03/K
6 BEN RENFRO AA 1822 24 159 16:24.9 37:31.1 37:36.9 0:05.8 7:30/K
7 JUSTIN MILTON PARIS TX 1767 24 289 30:00.3 51:06.5 51:39.9 0:33.3 10:13/K
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SANDRA SIBRIAN SHERMAN TX 1861 25 27   25:25.7 25:44.0 0:18.3 5:05/K
2 AMBER BLYTHE WHITEWRIGHT TX 593 26 39 1:58.0 27:23.7 27:32.8 0:09.0 5:29/K
3 KRYSTAL REYNOLDS SHERMAN TX 1825 26 70 4:40.7 30:06.4 30:15.0 0:08.5 6:01/K
4 MEGAN MARSHALL POTTSBORO TX 1745 27 74 4:53.4 30:19.2 30:27.8 0:08.6 6:04/K
5 LAUREN WEISSERT BONHAM TX 2307 26 77 5:00.6 30:26.3 31:18.4 0:52.0 6:05/K
6 KAREN KELTON BONHAM TX 1721 28 86 5:41.7 31:07.4 31:24.3 0:16.8 6:13/K
7 CARRIE GUNVILLE SHERMAN TX 1477 25 89 5:52.0 31:17.7 31:21.0 0:03.3 6:15/K
8 KASSANDRA MOORE ECTOR TX 1770 28 97 6:29.7 31:55.5 32:12.5 0:17.0 6:23/K
9 TAYLOR DAWSON TRENTON TX 1428 28 106 7:04.7 32:30.5 32:42.0 0:11.5 6:30/K
10 MELANIE BAUGH BLUE RIDGE TX 580 28 107 7:05.0 32:30.8 32:42.0 0:11.2 6:30/K
11 ELIZABETH NEWBY AA 1789 27 111 7:37.5 33:03.2 33:38.8 0:35.5 6:37/K
12 AMBER BEAL COLBERT OK 583 25 114 7:41.8 33:07.5 33:48.8 0:41.2 6:37/K
13 RAYNA MONROE AA 1768 29 117 7:49.2 33:14.9 33:24.7 0:09.7 6:39/K
14 HEATHER SAHR SHERMAN TX 1844 26 136 9:43.0 35:08.7 35:23.8 0:15.0 7:02/K
15 HALEY KROGMAN SHERMAN TX 1730 26 142 10:15.7 35:41.5 35:48.5 0:07.0 7:08/K
16 MINDY WILSON SHERMAN TX 2322 26 143 10:15.9 35:41.7 35:48.3 0:06.6 7:08/K
17 KAYLA BAKER HOWE TX 570 25 147 10:50.3 36:16.0 36:28.5 0:12.5 7:15/K
18 AMANDA CARLSON WHITEWRIGHT TX 987 28 155 11:42.6 37:08.4 37:45.2 0:36.8 7:26/K
19 SARAH WATERHOUSE DENISON TX 2300 28 168 12:33.6 37:59.4 38:16.5 0:17.1 7:36/K
20 KRYSTAL HENSLEY SHERMAN AA 1495 29 180 14:03.9 39:29.7 39:31.6 0:01.9 7:54/K
21 KAYLA BOHANNON SULPHUR SPRINGS TX 594 25 186 14:33.1 39:58.8 40:15.7 0:16.8 8:00/K
22 GLORIA SMITH SHERMAN AA 1869 27 195 15:17.1 40:42.8 41:05.7 0:22.8 8:08/K
23 STEPHANIE RUDD BELLS TX 1837 26 207 15:45.9 41:11.6 41:20.2 0:08.6 8:14/K
24 KATY GLOVER 2389 28 213 16:55.6 42:21.3 42:22.9 0:01.6 8:28/K
25 DUSTIN ARMSTRONG WHITESBORO TX 564 26 226 19:02.4 44:28.1 45:01.7 0:33.6 8:54/K
26 LESLIE HILL SAVOY TX 1690 27 233 19:57.1 45:22.8 45:29.7 0:06.8 9:04/K
27 EMILY JOHNSON 2355 25 241 20:48.4 46:14.2 47:07.7 0:53.5 9:15/K
28 ALI ROWLAND 2362 28 243 21:30.0 46:55.7 47:49.2 0:53.4 9:23/K
29 KRISTINA QUINLAN SHERMAN TX 1814 27 246 22:03.5 47:29.2 47:32.0 0:02.7 9:30/K
30 LAURA DANIEL WHITEWRIGHT TX 1421 28 252 23:05.1 48:30.9 48:38.7 0:07.8 9:42/K
31 TAMARA TURNER MINEOLA TX 2284 29 272 24:24.7 49:50.5 50:42.5 0:52.0 9:58/K
32 MICHELLE BASSHAM SAVOY TX 577 28 281 24:57.7 50:23.4 50:30.2 0:06.7 10:05/K
33 BRITTNI PETTY DENISON TX 1804 28 310 27:24.1 52:49.9 53:25.0 0:35.1 10:34/K
34 RAYNA DITGEN 2367 29 338 30:39.4 56:05.1 56:40.5 0:35.3 11:13/K
35 STACY CHESSER WHITEWRIGHT TX 994 28 343 30:57.0 56:22.7 56:56.8 0:34.0 11:16/K
36 CALLIE RAMER IVANHOE TX 1817 29 350 31:20.4 56:46.1 57:14.5 0:28.3 11:21/K
37 ASHLEY BINION SHERMAN TX 588 28 380 35:58.2 1:01:23.9 1:02:12.4 0:48.5 12:17/K
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JEREMY GREEN DENISON TX 1473 25 2   21:05.6 21:05.8 0:00.2 4:13/K
2 RAYMOND LASHLEY BELLS TX 1735 29 9 1:13.9 22:19.6 22:20.0 0:00.4 4:28/K
3 JAKE LACKEY 2373 26 12 1:48.3 22:53.9 22:55.5 0:01.6 4:35/K
4 BENJAMIN NAJAR SHERMAN TX 2408 28 31 5:20.1 26:25.7 27:15.5 0:49.7 5:17/K
5 JOE HILL 2406 29 40 6:19.6 27:25.2 27:43.8 0:18.5 5:29/K
6 ERIC HICKS QUITMAN TX 1682 26 56 7:44.1 28:49.7 28:54.5 0:04.8 5:46/K
7 DJ GUNVILLE AA 1478 27 88 10:12.1 31:17.7 31:21.0 0:03.3 6:15/K
8 BRYAN BRADLEY AA 969 25 104 11:10.8 32:16.4 32:46.5 0:30.0 6:27/K
9 JUSTIN FRYE SHERMAN TX 1460 26 126 12:46.9 33:52.5 33:52.5 6:46/K
10 ERIC SCRIVNER SHERMAN TX 1854 27 135 13:49.2 34:54.8 34:54.8 6:59/K
11 CODY BONHAM SHERMAN AA 596 26 194 19:35.9 40:41.6 41:18.6 0:37.0 8:08/K
12 LARRY MORGAN SHERMAN AA 1771 27 198 19:51.8 40:57.4 41:29.2 0:31.8 8:11/K
13 JON JOHNSON 2351 25 239 24:46.6 45:52.2 46:46.7 0:54.5 9:10/K
14 BILLY MCKEE DENISON TX 1755 25 356 36:15.1 57:20.7 57:23.2 0:02.5 11:28/K
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ASHLEY ABBOTT 2381 33 54   28:24.4 28:29.8 0:05.3 5:41/K
2 CAYCIE WENDT LEONARD TX 2311 31 62 0:44.3 29:08.8 29:11.5 0:02.7 5:50/K
3 MELISSA RICH BONHAM TX 1829 30 78 2:02.5 30:26.9 30:32.3 0:05.3 6:05/K
4 KELLI REIMER IVANHOE TX 1820 32 81 2:17.0 30:41.5 30:45.3 0:03.7 6:08/K
5 KIM DUNCAN SHERMAN TX 1436 32 91 2:59.7 31:24.2 31:28.0 0:03.8 6:17/K
6 GABRIELA VALENZUELA DENISON TX 2286 33 102 3:42.5 32:07.0 32:25.8 0:18.7 6:25/K
7 DUSTIN WHITMIRE TRENTON TX 2313 33 110 4:36.1 33:00.5 33:18.5 0:18.0 6:36/K
8 JESSICA LINN FARMERSVILLE TX 1740 34 112 4:41.3 33:05.8 33:27.3 0:21.5 6:37/K
9 ANDREA WELLS BONHAM, TX 75418 TX 2308 33 113 4:42.5 33:06.9 33:19.3 0:12.3 6:37/K
10 KORTNI TOON COOPER TX 2278 30 131 6:09.5 34:34.0 34:57.8 0:23.7 6:55/K
11 BESS WALTERS WOLFE CITY TX 2297 34 132 6:15.2 34:39.7 35:06.5 0:26.8 6:56/K
12 MISTY REAVES 2378 32 139 6:52.8 35:17.3 35:21.3 0:04.0 7:03/K
13 KRISTINA NELSON BONHAM TX 1787 33 149 8:14.4 36:38.9 37:22.2 0:43.3 7:20/K
14 BERENICE SANCHEZ SHERMAN TX 1849 30 164 9:23.7 37:48.1 38:31.4 0:43.3 7:34/K
15 MELISSA VERNER HONEY GROVE TX 2289 33 169 9:36.9 38:01.3 38:59.4 0:58.0 7:36/K
16 GERI SMITH SHERMAN TX 1868 32 170 9:39.0 38:03.4 38:43.2 0:39.7 7:37/K
17 REBEKAH HARTWELL RAVENNA TX 1488 33 175 10:05.9 38:30.4 38:49.2 0:18.8 7:42/K
18 BRANDI STANGLIN COLBERT OK 2256 31 178 10:36.5 39:01.0 39:42.0 0:40.9 7:48/K
19 STEFANIE UNDERWOOD BONHAM TX 2285 30 187 11:34.7 39:59.2 40:24.0 0:24.7 8:00/K
20 JAMIE DICK 2376 31 204 12:45.5 41:10.0 41:38.2 0:28.2 8:14/K
21 ALECIA BUTLER BONHAM TX 980 33 212 13:36.7 42:01.1 42:24.2 0:23.0 8:24/K
22 ROXANNE JAMES WOLFE CITY TX 1706 32 218 14:55.4 43:19.9 43:45.5 0:25.5 8:40/K
23 DOAN-PHAM JENNIFER 2387 32 224 15:37.8 44:02.2 44:24.7 0:22.5 8:48/K
24 CHRISTI FOX BONHAM TX 1458 31 229 16:35.2 44:59.7 45:24.2 0:24.5 9:00/K
25 SHANNON SHELTON DIDD CITY TX 1858 32 230 16:49.4 45:13.9 45:15.5 0:01.5 9:03/K
26 LISA AUGUSTINE WHITEWRIGHT TX 568 33 234 17:07.4 45:31.9 46:09.9 0:38.0 9:06/K
27 SONIA FERNANDEZ AA 1454 33 248 19:49.1 48:13.6 48:16.5 0:02.8 9:39/K
28 KAREN LEE WHITEWRIGHT TX 1736 31 253 20:06.5 48:31.0 48:38.5 0:07.5 9:42/K
29 CARRIE SMITH SHERMAN TX 1866 31 256 20:17.9 48:42.4 48:46.2 0:03.8 9:44/K
30 MAUREEN STEVENSON SHERMAN TX 2264 33 287 22:32.2 50:56.6 51:11.2 0:14.5 10:11/K
31 MELISSA MCCOMMAS TELEPHONE TX 1753 32 298 23:18.4 51:42.8 52:06.4 0:23.5 10:20/K
32 JENNIFER PITT WHITEWRIGHT TX 1810 30 309 24:25.4 52:49.8 53:24.9 0:35.0 10:34/K
33 KELLY WILSON DODD CITY TX 2319 33 313 24:50.3 53:14.7 53:36.2 0:21.4 10:39/K
34 TIFFANIE BLACK SHERMAN TX 589 33 318 25:05.0 53:29.4 53:46.2 0:16.7 10:42/K
35 SHASTA KAVANAUGH IVANHOE TX 1720 30 336 26:46.7 55:11.1 56:09.6 0:58.5 11:02/K
36 BRANDI HUMPHREY 1698 30 349 28:18.9 56:43.4 57:00.2 0:16.8 11:21/K
37 SARA GARCIA BONHAM TX 1464 30 375 32:11.4 1:00:35.8 1:01:26.0 0:50.1 12:07/K
38 ANNA HICKS BONHAM TX 1681 31 376 32:11.7 1:00:36.1 1:01:25.7 0:49.5 12:07/K
39 ANGELA WOODSON BELLS TX 2323 30 378 32:58.4 1:01:22.9 1:02:12.0 0:49.0 12:16/K
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SEAN NORTON 2368 30 68   29:51.1 30:05.7 0:14.5 5:58/K
2 MARK RICH BONHAM TX 1828 30 71 0:21.1 30:12.3 30:17.8 0:05.5 6:02/K
3 MATT GRIFFIN SHERMAN TX 1474 31 90 1:32.4 31:23.5 32:03.3 0:39.7 6:17/K
4 JEFF RICHARDSON SHERMAN TX 1830 34 108 2:42.6 32:33.8 33:04.0 0:30.2 6:31/K
5 WADE TOEPLITZ WOLFE CITY TX 2275 33 137 5:22.5 35:13.7 35:40.3 0:26.6 7:03/K
6 CLIFFORD SHELTON DODD CITY TX 1857 30 140 5:42.2 35:33.3 35:34.3 0:00.9 7:07/K
7 JESUS TOBAR SHERMAN TX 2274 34 165 7:57.1 37:48.2 38:33.5 0:45.2 7:34/K
8 JOHN KYKER ANNA TX 1732 34 262 19:12.3 49:03.4 49:30.2 0:26.7 9:49/K
9 ADAM CONARY SHERMAN TX 998 34 288 21:06.1 50:57.2 51:55.7 0:58.5 10:11/K
10 JERRY DEHORNEY DENISON TX 1430 31 295 21:33.5 51:24.6 52:10.9 0:46.3 10:17/K
11 CODY VEST ECTOR TX 2290 30 315 23:25.5 53:16.6 53:58.5 0:41.8 10:39/K
12 JARED HICKS BONHAM TX 1686 31 351 27:18.9 57:10.1 57:58.9 0:48.8 11:26/K
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRISTA ELLIOTT 2391 37 46   27:50.0 27:53.5 0:03.5 5:34/K
2 MELINDA ANDERSON LEONARD TX 559 36 65 1:58.0 29:48.0 29:49.3 0:01.2 5:58/K
3 KATHRYN IVEY COALGATE OK 1702 38 73 2:27.7 30:17.7 30:20.0 0:02.3 6:03/K
4 DELIA MCLINDEN SHERMAN TX 1758 37 109 4:55.7 32:45.7 33:35.2 0:49.5 6:33/K
5 MANDY MEEK BELLS AA 1760 38 115 5:17.9 33:07.9 33:17.5 0:09.5 6:37/K
6 AMY HAAGE PARIS TX 1479 38 120 5:28.7 33:18.7 33:40.8 0:22.0 6:40/K
7 STACY GLASSCOCK BONHAM TX 1468 35 146 8:25.3 36:15.3 36:38.8 0:23.5 7:15/K
8 ANGELA RUSHING WHITEWRIGHT TX 1840 35 151 8:58.2 36:48.2 36:48.5 0:00.3 7:22/K
9 TERA OWENS SHERMAN TX 2344 39 160 9:51.1 37:41.1 37:43.2 0:02.0 7:32/K
10 MISTY FARRELL SHERMAN TX 1452 36 167 10:05.9 37:55.9 38:12.9 0:17.0 7:35/K
11 MISTY IRVIN 2343 38 191 12:40.2 40:30.2 40:31.2 0:01.0 8:06/K
12 AMANDA ASHLOCK SHERMAN TX 565 36 197 13:06.6 40:56.6 41:24.7 0:28.0 8:11/K
13 HOPE HUTCHINGS HENDRIX OK 1700 36 235 17:44.5 45:34.5 46:19.4 0:44.9 9:07/K
14 KATHY MILLER MEAD OK 1765 38 240 18:02.9 45:52.9 45:55.7 0:02.7 9:10/K
15 SARA MCCARTY SHERMAN TX 1752 35 247 20:02.6 47:52.6 48:35.0 0:42.3 9:34/K
16 CHRISONNA MARTIN WHITEWRIGHT TX 1747 35 257 20:54.4 48:44.4 49:20.1 0:35.7 9:45/K
17 MEREDITH MUNGER DODD CITY TX 1781 36 258 20:55.5 48:45.5 48:50.2 0:04.7 9:45/K
18 KAREN GARCIA DODD CITY TX 1463 35 261 20:57.4 48:47.4 48:51.1 0:03.7 9:45/K
19 TABITHA ODDY BONHAM TX 1791 37 286 23:05.4 50:55.4 51:56.0 1:00.5 10:11/K
20 REBEKAH GEURIN POTTSBORO TX 1467 39 292 23:31.6 51:21.6 51:53.5 0:31.8 10:16/K
21 CHRISTIAN ODOM DENISON TX 1792 38 299 23:58.4 51:48.4 52:06.0 0:17.5 10:22/K
22 CHERRI THOMAS DENISON TX 2269 35 308 24:59.6 52:49.6 53:25.0 0:35.3 10:34/K
23 LISA STANGLIN BOKCHITO OK 2257 37 311 25:04.2 52:54.2 53:37.5 0:43.2 10:35/K
24 HEATHER SKINNER BONHAM TX 1863 36 312 25:24.6 53:14.6 53:35.7 0:21.0 10:39/K
25 HOLLIE BAYER SHERMAN TX 581 37 321 25:51.9 53:41.9 54:04.4 0:22.5 10:44/K
26 TAWIE BAYER SHERMAN TX 582 36 323 25:53.4 53:43.4 54:06.1 0:22.7 10:45/K
27 JENNIFER NERL WHITEWRIGHT TX 1788 38 326 26:30.4 54:20.4 54:29.7 0:09.3 10:52/K
28 SHELLEY WILLIAMS 2479 38 333 27:04.8 54:54.8 54:58.4 0:03.5 10:59/K
29 HEATHER REYNA SHERMAN TX 1823 37 340 28:21.2 56:11.2 56:19.7 0:08.5 11:14/K
30 DIANE MCLAIN WHITEWRIGHT TX 1757 38 341 28:27.1 56:17.1 56:22.9 0:05.7 11:15/K
31 BEVERLY RUCKER ACHILLE OK 1836 35 367 31:26.3 59:16.3 59:18.2 0:01.9 11:51/K
32 CYNDIE STONE SAVOY TX 2266 39 385 38:12.9 1:06:02.9 1:06:40.7 0:37.8 13:12/K
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRENT CUNNINGHAM HONEY GROVE TX 1419 38 10   22:45.3 22:46.0 0:00.7 4:33/K
2 CHRISTOPHER CHOATE BENNINGTON OK 996 39 16 0:45.0 23:30.3 23:30.8 0:00.4 4:42/K
3 GREG CRAVENS HONEY GROVE TX 1417 39 35 4:18.7 27:04.0 27:05.8 0:01.7 5:25/K
4 JEFF STEELE DENISON TX 2262 35 47 5:10.9 27:56.3 28:00.3 0:04.0 5:35/K
5 MICHAEL GLOVER AA 1469 35 55 5:39.4 28:24.7 28:26.0 0:01.2 5:41/K
6 WYATT EUBANK DENISON TX 1450 35 94 8:57.4 31:42.7 32:02.8 0:20.0 6:20/K
7 VICTOR PINA MCKINNEY TX 1807 35 130 11:41.7 34:27.0 34:40.0 0:12.9 6:53/K
8 DOUG KISINGER QUITMAN TX 1726 35 211 18:54.8 41:40.1 41:46.0 0:05.8 8:20/K
9 JEREMY WATSON BONHAM TX 2301 39 225 21:29.5 44:14.9 44:23.0 0:08.0 8:51/K
10 JOHN RUSHING WHITEWRIGHT TX 1841 36 244 24:14.8 47:00.1 47:59.0 0:58.8 9:24/K
11 RAYMOND HENDERSON POTTSBORO TX 1493 35 369 36:34.4 59:19.7 59:55.2 0:35.5 11:52/K
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TRICIA MEEK IVANHOE, TX 75447 TX 1761 43 23   24:53.7 24:55.5 0:01.8 4:59/K
2 SANDY KYLE SHERMAN TX 2331 42 28 0:35.7 25:29.5 25:34.0 0:04.5 5:06/K
3 DONNA ELSTON SHERMAN TX 1445 42 29 0:56.4 25:50.2 25:51.5 0:01.3 5:10/K
4 PAULA BUYSSE GUNTER TX 981 44 43 2:47.0 27:40.8 27:50.0 0:09.2 5:32/K
5 JENNIFER KIRKPATRICK BONHAM TX 1725 40 52 3:17.0 28:10.7 28:27.8 0:17.0 5:38/K
6 KATHY BRADLEY BONHAM TX 970 44 57 3:56.7 28:50.5 28:53.8 0:03.2 5:46/K
7 LYNNE WARREN 2336 41 67 4:55.5 29:49.3 29:57.0 0:07.7 5:58/K
8 TAMMY BOYD WHITESBORO TX 600 43 69 5:06.7 30:00.4 30:07.3 0:06.8 6:00/K
9 DAWN CUNNINGHAM DENISON TX 1420 44 85 5:59.2 30:52.9 30:55.0 0:02.1 6:10/K
10 PATRICIA SHIPMAN WHITEWRIGHT TX 1859 41 121 8:26.6 33:20.3 33:22.9 0:02.5 6:40/K
11 KELLY REESE WOLFE CITY TX 1819 40 134 9:58.4 34:52.2 35:19.0 0:26.8 6:58/K
12 KIMBERLY PATTERSON 2330 41 154 12:08.2 37:02.0 37:22.2 0:20.2 7:24/K
13 LEEANN BLAIR HONEY GROVE TX 591 43 171 13:18.1 38:11.8 39:09.1 0:57.3 7:38/K
14 LORA STANGLIN HENDRIX OK 2258 42 176 13:53.4 38:47.1 39:29.5 0:42.3 7:45/K
15 STEPHANIE TONEY GUNTER TX 2276 42 179 14:09.9 39:03.6 39:33.7 0:30.0 7:49/K
16 AMY WADE MELISSA TX 2293 44 201 16:11.3 41:05.1 41:07.7 0:02.6 8:13/K
17 TARA STARK BONHAM TX 2260 41 205 16:17.2 41:10.9 41:24.7 0:13.7 8:14/K
18 THERESA EASLEY BONHAM TX 1440 42 209 16:36.6 41:30.4 41:36.7 0:06.3 8:18/K
19 JO STILGOE-SWAIN SHERMAN TX 2265 44 214 18:00.9 42:54.6 43:25.5 0:30.8 8:35/K
20 TRACY MAURO MCKINNEY TX 1751 42 216 18:06.4 43:00.1 43:08.0 0:07.8 8:36/K
21 JOANIE ROLEN 1834 41 231 20:23.4 45:17.2 45:54.9 0:37.7 9:03/K
22 ADELA BOYCE 2333 41 237 20:46.9 45:40.7 45:48.5 0:07.7 9:08/K
23 LAVONA BELL ATOKA OK 585 43 264 24:18.4 49:12.1 49:13.5 0:01.3 9:50/K
24 MONIQUE FARMER DENISON TX 1451 44 267 24:44.5 49:38.2 49:41.7 0:03.4 9:56/K
25 EBONY REYNOLDS HENDRIX OK 1824 42 268 24:45.0 49:38.7 49:42.0 0:03.2 9:56/K
26 LESLEY OTTMO WINDOM TX 1797 42 274 25:00.4 49:54.1 49:55.0 0:00.8 9:59/K
27 TERESA HOWARD SHERMAN TX 1693 42 276 25:20.8 50:14.6 50:41.2 0:26.6 10:03/K
28 KATHY MALONE SAVOY TX 1743 44 280 25:29.1 50:22.9 50:29.7 0:06.8 10:04/K
29 STACEY GRANTLAND DENISON TX 1471 43 282 25:29.7 50:23.5 50:36.0 0:12.5 10:05/K
30 GRACE BARR AA 573 41 284 25:41.1 50:34.9 50:45.9 0:11.0 10:07/K
31 GLENDA MILTON BLUE RIDGE TX 1766 44 290 26:13.9 51:07.6 51:39.2 0:31.5 10:13/K
32 KELLEA BORGUIST AA 599 42 301 26:56.1 51:49.9 51:55.7 0:05.8 10:22/K
33 SHELLEY HENDERSON POTTSBORO TX 1494 41 302 27:14.6 52:08.4 52:43.0 0:34.5 10:26/K
34 LAURA DEATON HOWE TX 1429 42 320 28:46.1 53:39.9 54:09.2 0:29.3 10:44/K
35 MARSHA BARRON BENNINGTON OK 575 41 322 28:48.9 53:42.6 54:08.5 0:25.8 10:44/K
36 KERRY DEHORNEY DENISON TX 1431 44 335 30:06.0 54:59.7 55:47.8 0:48.0 11:00/K
37 JULIE OWENS BELLS TX 1799 41 345 31:34.4 56:28.1 57:06.7 0:38.5 11:18/K
38 APRIL HULL SAVOY TX 1697 40 347 31:48.1 56:41.9 56:49.4 0:07.5 11:20/K
39 LISA WILLIAMS BONHAM TX 2316 41 359 32:49.2 57:43.0 58:16.5 0:33.4 11:33/K
40 KELLY WATSON BONHAM TX 2302 40 360 32:54.1 57:47.9 57:56.0 0:08.0 11:33/K
41 MICHELLE YANCE SHERMAN TX 2326 44 363 33:52.2 58:46.0 1:00:20.7 1:34.7 11:45/K
42 KRISTA FOSTER BELLS AA 1457 42 365 34:04.4 58:58.1 59:23.2 0:25.0 11:48/K
43 MARLO GRAYSON VAN ALSTYNE TX 1472 44 377 36:29.1 1:01:22.9 1:01:52.0 0:29.1 12:16/K
44 MARIANNE BRUMMETT BLUE RIDGE TX 975 44 387 41:58.5 1:06:52.2 1:07:19.7 0:27.5 13:22/K
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JEFF FOSTER AA 1456 40 20   24:38.2 24:53.5 0:15.3 4:56/K
2 COREY BATES SHERMAN TX 579 43 34 2:09.2 26:47.4 26:48.8 0:01.3 5:21/K
3 FRANK WYNN 2325 40 48 3:18.7 27:56.9 28:00.7 0:03.7 5:35/K
4 RODNEY SPRAYBERRY BONHAM TX 2254 44 53 3:43.7 28:21.9 28:26.5 0:04.5 5:40/K
5 ERIC BANKSTON DENISON TX 572 41 64 4:59.5 29:37.8 29:42.5 0:04.7 5:55/K
6 SCOTT MCLINDEN SHERMAN TX 1759 40 82 6:04.8 30:43.0 31:32.4 0:49.3 6:09/K
7 GARY WILLIAM 2314 44 128 9:42.8 34:21.0 34:55.0 0:34.0 6:52/K
8 BRODERICK BRAKEFIELD BONHAM TX 971 41 133 10:02.0 34:40.2 35:28.3 0:48.0 6:56/K
9 BARRY HARTWELL RAVENNA TX 1487 43 153 12:22.9 37:01.1 37:20.0 0:18.8 7:24/K
10 PHILIP SUMMERS SHERMAN TX 2267 43 162 13:06.1 37:44.4 38:19.0 0:34.5 7:33/K
11 TODD ASHLOCK SHERMAN TX 567 42 199 16:19.4 40:57.6 41:25.5 0:27.8 8:11/K
12 GREGORY STARK BONHAM TX 2259 41 206 16:33.0 41:11.2 41:25.2 0:14.0 8:14/K
13 RUSSELL HOWARD SHERMAN TX 1692 43 277 25:36.7 50:14.9 50:41.1 0:26.2 10:03/K
14 ROBERT OLSON SHERMAN TX 1793 42 317 28:49.7 53:27.9 53:45.5 0:17.5 10:41/K
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KIM BURKHAMMER RAVENNA TX 979 45 38   27:23.7 27:26.8 0:03.0 5:29/K
2 CAROL GRIGGS BAGWELL TX 1476 49 49 0:39.4 28:03.2 28:12.0 0:08.8 5:37/K
3 ALISHA COX 2337 49 66 2:24.8 29:48.5 29:57.0 0:08.5 5:58/K
4 PAULA JOIE DENISON TX 1712 47 84 3:28.8 30:52.5 31:34.3 0:41.7 6:10/K
5 SHERI QUINLAN SHERMAN TX 1815 47 92 4:07.3 31:31.0 31:32.3 0:01.2 6:18/K
6 DIANA AMEZQUITA AA 556 49 123 6:07.4 33:31.2 33:32.5 0:01.3 6:42/K
7 ROISE PILCHER DENISON TX 1806 49 127 6:31.9 33:55.7 33:58.5 0:02.8 6:47/K
8 NICHELE WELLS SHERMAN TX 2309 45 152 9:30.5 36:54.2 37:01.5 0:07.3 7:23/K
9 SHEILA TROUTZ WHITESBORO TX 2283 47 158 10:04.2 37:27.9 37:39.2 0:11.3 7:29/K
10 LAURA LACKEY BONHAM TX 1733 47 174 11:04.1 38:27.9 38:39.2 0:11.3 7:41/K
11 LORI CONNELLY TRENTON TX 999 45 215 15:32.5 42:56.2 43:14.7 0:18.5 8:35/K
12 LORIE BAKER CELESTE TX 571 45 251 21:07.0 48:30.7 49:09.7 0:39.0 9:42/K
13 DIANNA FULLER FARMERSVILLE TX 1461 48 255 21:17.1 48:40.9 49:17.4 0:36.5 9:44/K
14 SUSAN CAMPBELL BONHAM TX 986 47 263 21:47.9 49:11.6 49:28.5 0:16.8 9:50/K
15 MARY MARXX DENISON TX 1749 48 266 21:51.5 49:15.2 49:23.5 0:08.2 9:51/K
16 DIANNE WALKER DENISON TX 2294 49 279 22:58.4 50:22.1 50:34.4 0:12.3 10:04/K
17 GAYLE RIDDLE WHITESBORO TX 1831 47 296 24:06.3 51:30.0 52:02.9 0:32.8 10:18/K
18 LATANYA HILL RAVENNA TX 1689 46 306 25:11.4 52:35.1 53:22.9 0:47.8 10:31/K
19 DAWN HUBBARD RAVENNA TX 2334 48 325 26:51.1 54:14.8 55:11.1 0:56.3 10:51/K
20 BARBIE PRICE SHERMAN TX 1812 49 362 31:06.7 58:30.4 59:02.0 0:31.5 11:42/K
21 ELAINE NELMS KINGSTON OK 1784 45 373 32:53.1 1:00:16.9 1:00:17.7 0:00.8 12:03/K
22 MONTICA HAMILTON LEONARD TX 1485 46 386 39:10.5 1:06:34.2 1:07:20.5 0:46.2 13:19/K
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAMES ELSTON SHERMAN TX 1446 47 7   22:00.4 22:01.8 0:01.3 4:24/K
2 RICHARD AMEZQUITA DENISON AA 558 46 33 4:43.7 26:44.2 26:45.0 0:00.8 5:21/K
3 DARRYL HAAGE PARIS TX 1480 45 118 11:17.1 33:17.6 33:40.4 0:22.7 6:39/K
4 WESLEY HICKS BONHAM TX 1687 47 161 15:43.7 37:44.1 38:04.2 0:20.0 7:33/K
5 MICHAEL BLAIR HONEY GROVE TX 592 49 173 16:11.9 38:12.4 39:09.0 0:56.5 7:38/K
6 GREG BOOTH BELLS TX 597 49 304 30:27.9 52:28.4 52:50.7 0:22.3 10:30/K
7 DEAN TAYLOR 2481 48 332 32:54.1 54:54.6 54:57.9 0:03.3 10:59/K
8 BRYAN OWENS BELLS TX 1798 48 344 34:27.6 56:28.1 57:06.5 0:38.3 11:18/K
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 YVETTE OQUIN TRENTON TX 1794 51 79   30:33.6 30:36.8 0:03.2 6:07/K
2 TERESA BERGQUIST POTTSBORO AA 586 50 98 1:24.4 31:58.0 32:08.8 0:10.7 6:24/K
3 SUSAN ALLEN 2365 52 101 1:28.1 32:01.7 32:09.0 0:07.3 6:24/K
4 ROBERT CROCKER SHERMAN TX 1418 53 125 3:00.8 33:34.4 34:19.3 0:44.8 6:43/K
5 CHERYL GRIGG RAVENNA TX 1475 50 138 4:43.4 35:17.0 35:21.5 0:04.5 7:03/K
6 BRENDA MOORE BONHAM TX 1769 52 141 5:00.8 35:34.4 37:05.0 1:30.5 7:07/K
7 SHELLEY MARTIN SHERMAN TX 1748 54 177 8:22.6 38:56.2 39:12.2 0:16.0 7:47/K
8 BEVERLY NORRIS SHERMAN TX 1790 53 189 9:52.5 40:26.1 40:45.7 0:19.6 8:05/K
9 CHRIS BRASHER AA 972 50 190 9:54.5 40:28.1 40:48.4 0:20.3 8:06/K
10 RANELL WALKER ATOKA OK 2296 54 265 18:39.0 49:12.6 49:13.7 0:01.0 9:50/K
11 SHARON DAVIS IVANHOE TX 1426 53 285 20:05.4 50:39.0 50:49.9 0:10.8 10:08/K
12 DONNA ARMSTRONG WHITESBORO TX 563 53 293 20:48.6 51:22.2 51:53.5 0:31.2 10:16/K
13 LAURA CRAIG MCKINNEY TX 1416 50 294 20:50.3 51:23.9 51:38.2 0:14.3 10:17/K
14 DEBBIE MARKL SHERMAN TX 1744 50 300 21:15.5 51:49.1 52:12.9 0:23.8 10:22/K
15 DORIS PEDIGO BELLS TX 1802 52 329 24:08.5 54:42.1 55:08.7 0:26.5 10:56/K
16 PAULINE HAWKINS DENISON TX 1490 54 346 26:06.0 56:39.6 56:39.6 11:20/K
17 JUDY TAYLOR SAVOY TX 2268 51 348 26:09.1 56:42.7 56:50.0 0:07.2 11:20/K
18 NANCY STARKEY SHERMAN TX 2261 54 357 26:52.6 57:26.2 57:26.2 11:29/K
19 RHONDA ANDERSON BELLS TX 560 51 361 27:56.0 58:29.6 59:01.7 0:32.0 11:42/K
20 BECKY TOOMBS ACHILLE OK 2277 50 368 28:43.1 59:16.7 59:18.4 0:01.7 11:51/K
21 KATHY HIGHTOWER SHERMAN TX 1688 54 370 28:50.4 59:24.0 59:53.0 0:29.0 11:53/K
22 JOYCE JONES POTTSBORO TX 1715 51 384 33:57.0 1:04:30.6 1:04:55.6 0:25.0 12:54/K
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EDDY WALLEY 2371 51 22   24:50.1 24:50.8 0:00.7 4:58/K
2 JOHN OROZCO TRENTON TX 1795 50 44 2:54.2 27:44.3 27:45.5 0:01.2 5:33/K
3 MARSHALL CAMPBELL BONHAM TX 983 51 50 3:19.1 28:09.2 28:13.3 0:04.1 5:38/K
4 ERIK STAMPFF 2384 54 103 7:22.6 32:12.7 32:22.8 0:10.0 6:26/K
5 KENNETH TROUTZ WHITESBORO TX 2282 50 305 27:38.7 52:28.8 52:51.2 0:22.3 10:30/K
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LINDA RYAN MCKINNEY TX 1843 55 45   27:48.2 27:50.0 0:01.8 5:34/K
2 DEE KINKADE SHERMAN TX 1723 55 192 12:42.9 40:31.1 40:32.0 0:00.8 8:06/K
3 SUSAN ASHLOCK BONHAM TX 2383 56 196 12:56.1 40:44.3 40:47.2 0:02.8 8:09/K
4 TOMI MORRISS DALLAS TX 1777 55 221 15:59.9 43:48.1 43:50.2 0:02.1 8:46/K
5 DEBBIE BAKER BONHAM TX 569 57 223 16:13.7 44:01.9 44:01.9 8:48/K
6 MARILYN BRASHER SHERMAN AA 973 57 228 17:08.1 44:56.3 45:20.1 0:23.8 8:59/K
7 YOLI SAUNDERS FARMERSVILLE TX 1850 55 254 20:50.5 48:38.7 49:17.5 0:38.7 9:44/K
8 CATHY WILLINGHAM 2318 56 275 22:25.7 50:14.0 50:26.0 0:12.0 10:03/K
9 DEEDEE KUNKEL DENISON TX 1731 57 297 23:42.4 51:30.6 52:03.0 0:32.3 10:18/K
10 BETH FARRIS BONHAM TX 1453 56 328 26:40.9 54:29.1 54:52.5 0:23.3 10:54/K
11 LEE ETTA BRAWNER IVANHOE TX 974 57 337 27:23.5 55:11.7 56:10.0 0:58.2 11:02/K
12 DIANA SCRIVEN SHERMAN TX 1852 58 339 28:22.7 56:11.0 56:19.7 0:08.7 11:14/K
13 SUSAN NELMS DODD CITY TX 1785 57 358 29:53.2 57:41.5 58:17.5 0:36.0 11:32/K
14 DEBBIE SMITH SHERMAN TX 1867 56 371 31:36.0 59:24.3 59:53.3 0:28.9 11:53/K
15 BETTY MORRIS ECTOR TX 1773 59 374 32:46.1 1:00:34.3 1:01:24.6 0:50.3 12:07/K
16 SHERI CARTER SHERMAN TX 989 56 379 33:34.9 1:01:23.1 1:01:52.5 0:29.3 12:17/K
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACK VEST SAVOY TX 2291 56 314   53:16.6 53:57.2 0:40.5 10:39/K
2 AUBREY MARTIN SHERMAN TX 1746 57 352 3:54.5 57:11.2 57:27.0 0:15.7 11:26/K
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LORI ECKERT 2388 61 83   30:50.9 30:52.8 0:01.8 6:10/K
2 SONDRA COMPTON BONHAM TX 997 62 144 4:53.2 35:44.2 37:04.8 1:20.5 7:09/K
3 KAREN DAVISSON-GERLEMAN TOM BEAN TX 1427 62 150 5:49.5 36:40.5 37:02.8 0:22.2 7:20/K
4 DONNA TROTMAN HONEY GROVE TX 2281 60 222 13:05.4 43:56.4 44:26.2 0:29.8 8:47/K
5 LINDA THORESON DALLAS TX 2273 61 232 14:31.7 45:22.6 45:38.7 0:16.0 9:04/K
6 DEBBY MULLENIX BONHAM TX 1779 61 242 15:25.7 46:16.7 46:34.7 0:18.0 9:15/K
7 LU HERRIS 2480 61 334 24:05.1 54:56.1 54:58.6 0:02.5 10:59/K
8 MARY ZACHARY SHERMAN TX 2327 63 372 28:35.2 59:26.1 59:55.6 0:29.5 11:53/K
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MIKE GURLAMAN 2398 63 278   50:21.9 50:47.7 0:25.7 10:04/K
Top

Female 65 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BERNICE PHELPS BELLS TX 1805 71 331   54:43.1 55:08.5 0:25.3 10:57/K
2 BECKY HAMILTON ROWLETT TX 1482 70 382 7:53.8 1:02:36.9 1:03:23.5 0:46.5 12:31/K
Top

Male 65 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 J.D. MORROW 2393 66 26   25:19.9 25:22.3 0:02.3 5:04/K
2 LAWRENCE KANE SHERMAN TX 1717 68 291 25:51.5 51:11.5 51:11.5 10:14/K