33rd Don Zetnick Arlington Winter Run 2 Mile

Overall Finish List

December 04, 2010


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ANTHONY GROOM ARLINGTON TX

329

19

M

***** 16-19

10:08.0

10:08.6

 

5:04/M

2

JAMES JACKSON CORINTH TX

675

44

M

***** 40-44

10:11.7

10:12.4

0:03.7

5:06/M

3

JOSEPH HALE GRAPEVINE TX

394

17

M

1 16-19

10:45.4

10:46.6

0:37.4

5:23/M

4

CAMERON JACKSON CORINTH TX

676

15

M

1 13-15

10:46.4

10:47.5

0:38.4

5:23/M

5

CHRIS HUGHES RICHARDSON TX

671

49

M

1 45-49

11:29.9

11:31.9

1:21.9

5:45/M

6

CAMILO SANCHEZ FORT WORTH TX

330

22

M

1 20-24

11:38.5

11:41.0

1:30.5

5:49/M

7

RANDY CARRANZA ARLINGTON TX

642

15

M

2 13-15

11:48.7

11:49.7

1:40.6

5:54/M

8

KOREY HARTMAN CEDAR HILL TX

696

22

M

2 20-24

11:54.1

11:55.7

1:46.0

5:57/M

9

CHASE VANVOORHIS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

693

15

M

3 13-15

11:56.7

11:57.9

1:48.6

5:58/M

10

BLADE NORMAN ARLINGTON TX

621

50

M

1 50-54

12:07.1

12:08.6

1:59.0

6:04/M

11

ZAC VANVOORHIS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

694

15

M

4 13-15

12:09.2

12:09.8

2:01.1

6:05/M

12

JEFF BREESE FRISCO TX

686

46

M

2 45-49

12:37.5

12:40.9

2:29.5

6:19/M

13

EMILIO CALDERON ARLINGTON TX

273

15

M

5 13-15

12:39.7

12:46.3

2:31.7

6:20/M

14

TIM CLIFFORD

390

13

M

6 13-15

12:46.9

12:48.4

2:38.8

6:23/M

15

PETER ARNOLD

380

14

M

7 13-15

12:50.2

12:51.7

2:42.1

6:25/M

16

GARRETT ALEXANDER

383

15

M

8 13-15

13:08.1

13:09.4

3:00.1

6:34/M

17

BRADLEY GARDNER FORT WORTH TX

352

52

M

2 50-54

13:19.8

13:22.7

3:11.7

6:40/M

18

KIM GRAY ARLINGTON TX

581

36

F

***** 35-39

13:27.2

13:30.9

 

6:44/M

19

STEPHEN ARNOLD

379

15

M

9 13-15

13:43.3

13:45.5

3:35.3

6:52/M

20

ELIZABETH RUDY ARLINGTON TX

620

53

F

***** 50-54

13:43.8

13:45.8

0:16.6

6:52/M

21

JONATHAN BRIBIESCA KEENE TX

75

20

M

3 20-24

13:46.8

14:03.3

3:38.8

6:53/M

22

SOPHIA YOUSEFI ARLINGTON TX

711

19

F

1 16-19

14:04.2

14:05.3

0:37.0

7:02/M

23

RICHMOND STOGLIN ARLINGTON TX

504

53

M

3 50-54

14:33.1

14:39.5

4:25.0

7:17/M

24

BILL SHIRLEY DALLAS TX

522

67

M

1 65-69

14:35.4

14:37.1

4:27.4

7:18/M

25

MICAH MERRITT FORT WORTH TX

290

11

M

1 11-12

14:37.0

14:39.4

4:28.9

7:19/M

26

DAYTON HUNN TEXAS

403

17

M

2 16-19

14:39.3

14:49.0

4:31.2

7:20/M

27

ERIK ANDERSON ARLINGTON TX

489

11

M

2 11-12

14:43.7

14:49.2

4:35.7

7:22/M

28

BO HEROMAN ARLINGTON TX

26

11

M

3 11-12

14:44.3

14:49.2

4:36.2

7:22/M

29

RAFAEL PORRAS JR ARLINGTON TX

211

10

M

1 9-10

14:44.6

14:48.6

4:36.6

7:22/M

30

GARRETT BOONE FORT WORTH TX

288

10

M

2 9-10

14:52.2

14:54.5

4:44.2

7:26/M

31

DAVID CHRISTOPHERSON ARLINGTON TX

55

21

M

4 20-24

14:54.4

15:08.8

4:46.3

7:27/M

32

COOPER RANDALL ARLINGTON TX

223

10

M

3 9-10

14:59.9

15:06.6

4:51.8

7:30/M

33

RAFAEL PORRAS ARLINGTON TX

210

37

M

1 35-39

15:00.3

15:04.1

4:52.2

7:30/M

34

BOB CHAO CROWLEY TX

648

12

M

4 11-12

15:03.5

15:19.5

4:55.4

7:32/M

35

MATTHEW LOUGHRAN ARLINGTON TX

688

36

M

2 35-39

15:04.6

15:10.4

4:56.5

7:32/M

36

DAVID HUNN

404

52

M

4 50-54

15:09.6

15:25.1

5:01.6

7:35/M

37

CONNOR BINKLEY MANSFIELD TX

235

10

M

4 9-10

15:10.6

15:15.7

5:02.5

7:35/M

38

CITLALLY VAZQUEZ FORT WORTH TX

304

11

F

1 11-12

15:13.1

15:16.5

1:45.9

7:37/M

39

RICHARD REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX

715

10

M

5 9-10

15:15.2

15:23.5

5:07.2

7:38/M

40

DANIEL BOWIE FORT WORTH TX

305

11

M

5 11-12

15:16.3

15:16.3

5:08.3

7:38/M

41

JENNIFER ABBOTT ARLINGTON TX

452

37

F

1 35-39

15:20.5

15:25.1

1:53.3

7:40/M

42

SEVE MATA

405

12

M

6 11-12

15:21.2

15:25.7

5:13.2

7:41/M

43

SARAH CLIFFORD

391

9

F

1 9-10

15:21.7

15:24.7

1:54.5

7:41/M

44

CARLYE MINGS COLLEYVILLE TEXAS

407

15

F

1 13-15

15:28.2

15:32.6

2:01.0

7:44/M

45

MIKAYLA MALDONADO CEDAR HILL TX

349

13

F

2 13-15

15:28.2

15:34.2

2:01.0

7:44/M

46

SCOTT MCKISSICK IRVING TX

17

62

M

1 60-64

15:34.8

15:37.6

5:26.8

7:47/M

47

HANNAH SCHWETTMANN ARLINGTON TX

515

12

F

2 11-12

15:35.4

15:41.1

2:08.2

7:48/M

48

ALEXANDRA COURNOYER ARLINGTON TX

476

17

F

2 16-19

15:42.6

15:44.0

2:15.4

7:51/M

49

TAMMY BARNEY N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

687

47

F

1 45-49

15:45.9

15:47.3

2:18.7

7:53/M

50

JUDY SCHIRATO DALLAS TX

450

48

F

2 45-49

15:54.1

16:01.0

2:26.9

7:57/M

51

JACOB UTTER WHITE SETTLEMENT TX

307

12

M

7 11-12

16:08.6

16:09.8

6:00.5

8:04/M

52

MEGAN ZETNICK GODLEY TX

591

21

F

1 20-24

16:09.1

16:20.0

2:41.9

8:05/M

53

KYLE ALEXANDER MANSFIELD TEXAS

384

14

M

10 13-15

16:11.2

16:14.1

6:03.2

8:06/M

54

AUTUMN SMITH ARLINGTON TX

412

8

F

1 7- 8

16:13.8

16:23.8

2:46.6

8:07/M

55

TEDDY VIATOR DALLAS TX

490

59

M

1 55-59

16:18.7

16:20.0

6:10.7

8:09/M

56

GRIFFIN BINKLEY MANSFIELD TX

234

8

M

1 7- 8

16:18.9

16:24.3

6:10.8

8:09/M

57

MAKENNA BLASSINGAME FORT WORTH TX

281

11

F

3 11-12

16:19.0

16:23.0

2:51.8

8:10/M

58

KELTON VINEYARD FORT WORTH TX

303

10

M

6 9-10

16:23.2

16:35.7

6:15.2

8:12/M

59

GREG TICKNOR ARLINGTON TX

603

46

M

3 45-49

16:24.6

17:11.7

6:16.5

8:12/M

60

CARSON TOPOLSKI PLANO TX

670

9

F

2 9-10

16:27.3

16:32.6

3:00.1

8:14/M

61

CAROLINE ALEXANDER MANSFIELD TX

385

11

F

4 11-12

16:31.1

16:35.0

3:03.9

8:16/M

62

DORIS LODICS ARLINGTON TX

461

58

F

1 55-59

16:31.5

16:41.3

3:04.3

8:16/M

63

RANDY WINNETT ARLINGTON TX

498

36

M

3 35-39

16:39.7

16:51.1

6:31.6

8:20/M

64

MELISSA ROSEMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

565

37

F

2 35-39

16:40.9

17:18.6

3:13.7

8:20/M

65

ROGER SANCHO ARLINGTON TX

549

20

M

5 20-24

16:43.4

17:22.4

6:35.3

8:22/M

66

DANIEL WINTON

386

10

M

7 9-10

16:50.8

16:54.9

6:42.8

8:25/M

67

JACOB LESZCZYNSKI FORT WORTH TX

295

10

M

8 9-10

16:52.4

16:55.5

6:44.4

8:26/M

68

ABBY CLIFFORD

392

9

F

3 9-10

16:53.1

16:56.5

3:25.9

8:27/M

69

REAGAN HUGHES RICHARDSON TX

672

10

F

4 9-10

16:53.5

16:58.9

3:26.3

8:27/M

70

MIKE PRYAL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

669

68

M

2 65-69

16:54.8

17:02.8

6:46.7

8:27/M

71

DAN FERGUS ARLINGTON TX

605

63

M

2 60-64

16:54.8

17:33.4

6:46.7

8:27/M

72

JONAH DEER TEXAS

399

12

M

8 11-12

16:56.8

16:58.1

6:48.8

8:28/M

73

KERRY WARD ARLINGTON TX

705

18

F

3 16-19

17:00.6

17:08.9

3:33.4

8:30/M

74

KARA BOHN BURLESON TX

402

14

F

3 13-15

17:05.8

17:13.6

3:38.6

8:33/M

75

ERIC MULKEY DALLAS TX

554

51

M

5 50-54

17:10.5

17:37.2

7:02.4

8:35/M

76

NOEL SUNIGA ARLINGTON TX

626

63

M

3 60-64

17:10.7

17:13.2

7:02.7

8:35/M

77

TERRI GREENWELL ARLINGTON TX

465

47

F

3 45-49

17:14.4

17:47.0

3:47.2

8:37/M

78

ANNA MCCOLLOUGH ARLINGTON TX

317

12

F

5 11-12

17:15.1

17:31.8

3:47.9

8:38/M

79

HEIDI TAYLOR ARLINGTON TX

355

26

F

1 25-29

17:20.1

17:53.1

3:52.9

8:40/M

80

NICK MINTON ARLINGTON TX

630

12

M

9 11-12

17:21.1

17:27.8

7:13.0

8:41/M

81

LUIS ULLOA FORT WORTH TX

331

20

M

6 20-24

17:21.5

17:24.1

7:13.5

8:41/M

82

BRENDAN SMITH GRAND PRAIRIE TX

49

10

M

9 9-10

17:23.1

17:29.0

7:15.1

8:42/M

83

TONY VO ARLINGTON TX

71

18

M

3 16-19

17:26.5

19:38.0

7:18.4

8:43/M

84

LISA DEER TEXAS

400

44

F

1 40-44

17:26.7

17:39.7

3:59.5

8:43/M

85

DEANNA MARIE GONZALEZ

406

16

F

4 16-19

17:29.0

17:33.1

4:01.8

8:45/M

86

ETHAN NICHOLSON ARLINGTON TX

496

12

M

10 11-12

17:29.0

18:03.6

7:21.0

8:45/M

87

CASSI DAVIS ARLINGTON TX

684

20

F

2 20-24

17:31.4

17:59.0

4:04.2

8:46/M

88

ERIN MULKEY DALLAS TX

555

14

F

4 13-15

17:35.5

18:02.5

4:08.3

8:48/M

89

MORGAN B'PARMA ARLINGTON TX

92

24

F

3 20-24

17:36.8

17:45.2

4:09.6

8:48/M

90

KARINA ZAMORA ARLINGTON TX

663

19

F

5 16-19

17:38.7

18:06.4

4:11.5

8:49/M

91

DANIEL PITTS ARLINGTON TX

36

37

M

4 35-39

17:39.6

18:19.5

7:31.5

8:50/M

92

PATRICK WINGUTH ARLINGTON TX

229

8

M

2 7- 8

17:43.3

17:51.4

7:35.2

8:52/M

93

CINDY PLANAS MANSFIELD TX

207

29

F

2 25-29

17:48.5

18:02.2

4:21.3

8:54/M

94

SHANNON PARDUE ARLINGTON TX

526

25

F

3 25-29

17:49.3

17:52.5

4:22.1

8:55/M

95

GEORGE DAVEY ARLINGTON TX

528

9

M

10 9-10

17:50.2

17:53.5

7:42.1

8:55/M

96

JOHN SCHAFFNER FORT WORTH TX

512

24

M

7 20-24

17:55.1

18:01.9

7:47.1

8:58/M

97

DYLAN STUBBLEFIELD ARLINGTON TX

632

11

M

11 11-12

17:57.9

18:04.2

7:49.9

8:59/M

98

SYDNEY ABBOTT ARLINGTON TX

451

14

F

5 13-15

18:10.0

18:14.7

4:42.8

9:05/M

99

NICK DEATHERAGE FORT WORTH TX

309

11

M

12 11-12

18:11.8

18:15.4

8:03.8

9:06/M

100

MARIAH MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX

308

11

F

6 11-12

18:12.6

18:16.1

4:45.4

9:06/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

101

STEVEN URTEAGA EULESS TX

53

19

M

4 16-19

18:15.6

18:27.7

8:07.6

9:08/M

102

HUNTER CASEY FORT WORTH TX

292

11

M

13 11-12

18:15.8

18:18.3

8:07.8

9:08/M

103

BRUCE WILLIAMSON ROCKWALL TX

559

47

M

4 45-49

18:18.3

18:33.1

8:10.3

9:09/M

104

WILLIAM REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX

716

6

M

1 1- 6

18:26.9

18:38.9

8:18.8

9:13/M

105

KELLY ROUSE GRAND PRAIRIE TX

20

32

F

1 30-34

18:28.0

18:39.9

5:00.8

9:14/M

106

ALEX DILLEHAY FORT WORTH TX

285

10

M

11 9-10

18:31.2

18:55.0

8:23.2

9:16/M

107

CIERRA PETTIGREW ARLINGTON TX

667

18

F

6 16-19

18:31.4

18:40.9

5:04.2

9:16/M

108

EMILY BENSON

381

17

F

7 16-19

18:34.1

18:38.3

5:06.9

9:17/M

109

CHRISTA TRACY ARLINGTON TX

445

59

F

2 55-59

18:39.7

19:46.7

5:12.5

9:20/M

110

JASON CREMER ARLINGTON TX

638

36

M

5 35-39

18:41.1

19:18.5

8:33.0

9:21/M

111

TYLER KELLY FORT WORTH TX

286

10

M

12 9-10

18:43.4

18:56.0

8:35.4

9:22/M

112

CHLOE SOUZA FORT WORTH TX

284

9

F

5 9-10

18:46.5

18:48.8

5:19.3

9:23/M

113

KIM WINSTON ARLINGTON TX

258

33

F

2 30-34

18:46.9

18:57.9

5:19.7

9:23/M

114

STEPHANIE WIRTS FORT WORTH TX

297

10

F

6 9-10

18:49.7

18:52.7

5:22.5

9:25/M

115

VICTORIA PIPINICH FORT WORTH TX

614

7

F

2 7- 8

18:52.9

18:57.8

5:25.7

9:26/M

116

NICKIE MONTGOMERY KENNEDALE TX

646

37

F

3 35-39

18:53.2

19:53.1

5:26.0

9:27/M

117

PEDRO CASTRO FORT WORTH TX

289

11

M

14 11-12

18:56.6

19:01.0

8:48.5

9:28/M

118

ANDREA HOWELL FORT WORTH TX

300

34

F

3 30-34

18:56.7

19:20.3

5:29.5

9:28/M

119

CLARA WINGUTH ARLINGTON TX

228

10

F

7 9-10

18:57.7

19:05.8

5:30.5

9:29/M

120

ZACHARY STATON ARLINGTON TX

425

12

M

15 11-12

18:58.5

19:15.7

8:50.4

9:29/M

121

CLAIRE O'GARRO SPRING TX

195

58

F

3 55-59

19:00.1

19:25.7

5:32.9

9:30/M

122

TIM DUNAWAY FORT WORTH TX

497

41

M

1 40-44

19:05.3

19:22.9

8:57.3

9:33/M

123

JULIANA REICHENSTEIN ARLINGTON TX

337

61

F

1 60-64

19:06.7

19:17.9

5:39.5

9:33/M

124

NICCI CLARK ARLINGTON TX

260

28

F

4 25-29

19:07.0

19:22.3

5:39.8

9:34/M

125

MONICA BACON ARLINGTON TX

571

23

F

4 20-24

19:09.1

19:30.1

5:41.9

9:35/M

126

TREVON COOPER ARLINGTON TX

44

10

M

13 9-10

19:14.1

19:26.7

9:06.0

9:37/M

127

JUSTIN PITTS ARLINGTON TX

35

14

M

11 13-15

19:27.4

20:06.9

9:19.3

9:44/M

128

KENNY LEE ARLINGTON TX

471

21

M

8 20-24

19:32.1

19:48.1

9:24.1

9:46/M

129

MICHAEL WILLIAMSON ARLINGTON TX

569

9

M

14 9-10

19:33.6

19:38.8

9:25.6

9:47/M

130

ANGIE HINDMARSH ARLINGTON TX

662

23

F

5 20-24

19:37.6

20:05.5

6:10.4

9:49/M

131

ANNIE WALKER CROWLEY TX

132

28

F

5 25-29

19:44.1

20:13.5

6:16.9

9:52/M

132

ANDREA SOTO FORT WORTH TX

293

11

F

7 11-12

19:48.0

20:12.1

6:20.8

9:54/M

133

HARRY HALL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

673

52

M

6 50-54

19:54.3

19:56.3

9:46.3

9:57/M

134

LUKE WARD ARLINGTON TX

703

8

M

3 7- 8

20:11.6

20:18.7

10:03.6

10:06/M

135

RANDY YANCEY ARLINGTON TX

536

11

M

16 11-12

20:12.9

20:14.9

10:04.8

10:06/M

136

SUE PURSER PLANO TX

460

47

F

4 45-49

20:13.2

20:21.6

6:46.0

10:07/M

137

STEVEN DAVEY ARLINGTON TX

527

8

M

4 7- 8

20:15.7

20:25.0

10:07.7

10:08/M

138

ARIANNA LOPEZ DALLAS TX

96

19

F

8 16-19

20:16.1

20:42.0

6:48.9

10:08/M

139

MADY SCHWETTMANN ARLINGTON TX

516

9

F

8 9-10

20:17.3

20:25.0

6:50.1

10:09/M

140

HEATHER BAXTER FORT WORTH TX

607

27

F

6 25-29

20:18.2

20:30.3

6:51.0

10:09/M

141

CHELSEA BARRON ARLINGTON TX

90

23

F

6 20-24

20:22.4

20:35.4

6:55.2

10:11/M

142

ALAN ZOMETA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

50

9

M

15 9-10

20:26.2

20:30.2

10:18.2

10:13/M

143

WILL COTTON ARLINGTON TX

484

53

M

7 50-54

20:27.2

21:07.5

10:19.1

10:14/M

144

AMANDA BARCLAY ARLINGTON TX

529

33

F

4 30-34

20:27.5

20:37.2

7:00.3

10:14/M

145

BEN AGGER ARLINGTON TX

473

58

M

2 55-59

20:35.5

20:55.6

10:27.5

10:18/M

146

JENNIFER SCHWETTMANN ARLINGTON TX

514

38

F

4 35-39

20:38.6

20:46.3

7:11.4

10:19/M

147

MARTIN CUELLAR JR GRAND PRAIRIE TX

525

44

M

2 40-44

20:52.1

21:28.8

10:44.0

10:26/M

148

JOHN DONALD ARLINGTON TX

255

61

M

4 60-64

20:53.6

21:21.1

10:45.6

10:27/M

149

MOSES MALDONADO CEDAR HILL TX

350

12

M

17 11-12

20:55.0

21:19.7

10:46.9

10:28/M

150

DALE STUBBLEFIELD ARLINGTON TX

631

53

M

8 50-54

20:55.9

21:04.7

10:47.8

10:28/M

151

PEGGIJO TIBBS ARLINGTON TX

439

47

F

5 45-49

20:58.2

20:58.2

7:31.0

10:29/M

152

LEAH BOWIE FORT WORTH TX

306

38

F

5 35-39

20:59.4

21:17.5

7:32.2

10:30/M

153

KLOE HEPP FORT WORTH TX

283

12

F

8 11-12

20:59.5

21:18.8

7:32.3

10:30/M

154

KEYAAMA BRAY ARLINGTON TX

209

29

F

7 25-29

21:00.1

21:25.1

7:32.9

10:30/M

155

CINDY DIAZ ARLINGTON TX

628

41

F

2 40-44

21:01.7

21:22.5

7:34.5

10:31/M

156

RODRIGO BERNAL ARLINGTON TX

43

10

M

16 9-10

21:05.3

21:19.1

10:57.3

10:33/M

157

OBIE HEPP FORT WORTH TX

282

10

M

17 9-10

21:07.0

21:27.9

10:59.0

10:34/M

158

CHLOE FARIAS ARLINGTON TX

202

10

F

9 9-10

21:09.4

21:13.7

7:42.2

10:35/M

159

RAQUEL SANDERS FORT WORTH TX

544

19

F

9 16-19

21:12.6

21:39.2

7:45.4

10:36/M

160

ROBERT GORTNEY JR CROWLEY TX

160

9

M

18 9-10

21:12.8

21:28.9

11:04.7

10:36/M

161

JIMERE STEWART CROWLEY TX

109

5

F

1 1- 6

21:13.7

21:58.4

7:46.5

10:37/M

162

GABRIELLA MILLIGAN CROWLEY TX

163

8

F

3 7- 8

21:15.1

21:43.2

7:47.9

10:38/M

163

HALEY WHITE ARLINGTON TX

214

34

F

5 30-34

21:15.9

21:30.0

7:48.7

10:38/M

164

JUDY FRANCO CROWLEY TX

167

25

F

8 25-29

21:17.7

21:45.4

7:50.5

10:39/M

165

JOSELYN FRANCO-GOMEZ CROWLEY TX

166

9

F

10 9-10

21:17.9

21:45.3

7:50.7

10:39/M

166

CRYSTAL ONWUDINANTI DALLAS TX

344

19

F

10 16-19

21:24.7

21:59.1

7:57.5

10:42/M

167

GUY MITCHELL ARLINGTON TX

37

41

M

3 40-44

21:28.4

22:08.4

11:20.3

10:44/M

168

WILLIAM BISHOP ARLINGTON TX

91

22

M

9 20-24

21:28.7

21:57.9

11:20.6

10:44/M

169

TREY PLOG ARLINGTON TX

413

10

M

19 9-10

21:32.3

21:49.4

11:24.3

10:46/M

170

PAUL MALDONADO CEDAR HILL TX

351

39

M

6 35-39

21:33.0

21:57.7

11:24.9

10:47/M

171

ABBY BENSON ARLINGTON TX

93

20

F

7 20-24

21:33.9

21:42.8

8:06.7

10:47/M

172

WAYNE CLIFFORD

393

65

M

3 65-69

21:36.3

22:16.4

11:28.3

10:48/M

173

WYLIE CREMER ARLINGTON TX

216

9

F

11 9-10

21:38.9

21:43.3

8:11.7

10:49/M

174

STEPHANIE FINTZEL ARLINGTON TX

580

25

F

9 25-29

21:41.6

22:03.2

8:14.4

10:51/M

175

MARK HUSBAND ARLINGTON TX

431

38

M

7 35-39

21:42.3

22:05.2

11:34.3

10:51/M

176

RACHEL ZETNICK GODLEY TX

592

14

F

6 13-15

21:44.4

21:59.4

8:17.2

10:52/M

177

SAM ZETNICK MANSFIELD TX

593

15

F

7 13-15

21:44.5

21:59.7

8:17.3

10:52/M

178

EASTON USRY CROWLEY TX

156

7

M

5 7- 8

21:48.4

22:07.4

11:40.4

10:54/M

179

ROBYN O'REAR ARLINGTON TX

602

33

F

6 30-34

21:54.6

22:41.1

8:27.4

10:57/M

180

BLAKE DORNAK HURST TX

87

18

M

5 16-19

21:59.1

22:13.8

11:51.0

11:00/M

181

KRISTI BINKLEY MANSFIELD TX

237

42

F

3 40-44

22:05.9

22:19.1

8:38.7

11:03/M

182

AARON STEELE ARLINGTON TX

250

35

M

8 35-39

22:15.0

22:26.0

12:07.0

11:08/M

183

CLAUDIA MOYA ARLINGTON TX

256

28

F

10 25-29

22:24.3

22:40.0

8:57.1

11:12/M

184

CASON CLOUD GRAND PRAIRIE TX

48

9

M

20 9-10

22:26.4

22:39.7

12:18.3

11:13/M

185

QEIRON BURTON CROWLEY TX

182

10

M

21 9-10

22:26.7

23:09.3

12:18.7

11:13/M

186

ROBIN CLOUD GRAND PRAIRIE TX

47

41

F

4 40-44

22:28.0

22:41.4

9:00.8

11:14/M

187

ELIZABETH BOOKWALTER FORT WORTH TX

142

30

F

7 30-34

22:31.6

23:33.4

9:04.4

11:16/M

188

TAIDHGIN STEELE ARLINGTON TX

253

7

M

6 7- 8

22:34.1

22:44.5

12:26.0

11:17/M

189

SHARON DUFF GRAND PRAIRIE TX

369

56

F

4 55-59

22:43.4

23:17.1

9:16.2

11:22/M

190

ATHENA ORSA ARLINGTON TX

482

10

F

12 9-10

22:46.7

23:02.9

9:19.5

11:23/M

191

REBECCA LINDAMOOD FORT WORTH TX

152

11

F

9 11-12

22:51.6

23:40.6

9:24.4

11:26/M

192

SIMON AGUIRRE WHITE SETTLEMENT TX

299

11

M

18 11-12

23:00.2

23:01.6

12:52.2

11:30/M

193

BRANDON MELTON CROWLEY TX

170

10

M

22 9-10

23:01.0

23:17.1

12:52.9

11:31/M

194

DESTINY DELGADO FORT WORTH TX

294

11

F

10 11-12

23:03.6

23:06.7

9:36.4

11:32/M

195

CALLI ARNOLD WHITE SETTLEMENT TX

291

11

F

11 11-12

23:16.9

23:20.2

9:49.7

11:38/M

196

SARAHI CASTILLO FORT WORTH TX

302

8

F

4 7- 8

23:26.1

23:29.1

9:58.9

11:43/M

197

JEFFREY GALLUP ARLINGTON TX

10

32

M

1 30-34

23:26.5

23:42.3

13:18.4

11:43/M

198

CHRISTIAN ESPINA ARLINGTON TX

481

8

M

7 7- 8

23:30.7

23:43.0

13:22.6

11:45/M

199

MIRANDA MAYSE LANCASTER TX

556

30

F

8 30-34

23:45.2

24:04.7

10:18.0

11:53/M

200

CHRIS PODSEDNIK ARLINGTON TX

523

42

F

5 40-44

23:51.4

24:25.1

10:24.2

11:56/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

201

HUNTER GOODWIN CROWLEY TX

148

8

M

8 7- 8

23:56.4

24:24.5

13:48.4

11:58/M

202

KAYLA YANCEY CROWLEY TX

162

7

F

5 7- 8

24:11.3

25:03.2

10:44.1

12:06/M

203

MARY MORALES ARLINGTON TX

433

55

F

5 55-59

24:16.3

24:44.7

10:49.1

12:08/M

204

JORDAN FORTSON CROWLEY TX

108

9

F

13 9-10

24:18.0

25:02.9

10:50.8

12:09/M

205

BARBARA COOPER ARLINGTON TX

447

30

F

9 30-34

24:20.3

25:06.7

10:53.1

12:10/M

206

BRIAH JACKSON FORT WORTH TX

312

11

F

12 11-12

24:21.8

24:29.3

10:54.6

12:11/M

207

SHIRLEY WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX

453

63

F

2 60-64

24:25.3

24:32.6

10:58.1

12:13/M

208

TRINITY STALLINS ARLINGTON TX

455

9

F

14 9-10

24:25.6

24:41.6

10:58.4

12:13/M

209

ERNIE SMITH ARLINGTON TX

247

42

M

4 40-44

24:32.5

25:22.6

14:24.5

12:16/M

210

EMMA HEROMAN ARLINGTON TX

25

9

F

15 9-10

24:34.9

25:06.7

11:07.7

12:17/M

211

HENRY CHAO CROWLEY TX

150

9

M

23 9-10

24:43.3

25:01.8

14:35.3

12:22/M

212

HADDON DAVIS CROWLEY TX

104

7

M

9 7- 8

24:44.0

25:37.6

14:35.9

12:22/M

213

ROSA FARIAS ARLINGTON TX

203

9

F

16 9-10

24:46.1

24:54.7

11:18.9

12:23/M

214

SARAH HEROMAN ARLINGTON TX

24

35

F

6 35-39

24:48.6

25:20.3

11:21.4

12:24/M

215

ELIZABETH MCCOLLOUGH ARLINGTON TX

319

7

F

6 7- 8

24:54.5

25:12.8

11:27.3

12:27/M

216

JAYCOB PITTMAN FORT WORTH TX

105

8

M

10 7- 8

24:58.8

25:21.6

14:50.7

12:29/M

217

HOPE MARTIN MANSFIELD TX

52

10

F

17 9-10

25:03.5

25:16.4

11:36.3

12:32/M

218

HANNAH PODSEDNIK ARLINGTON TX

524

9

F

18 9-10

25:04.2

25:38.4

11:37.0

12:32/M

219

HILLARY NGUYEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

72

22

F

8 20-24

25:17.2

26:09.3

11:50.0

12:39/M

220

LAMONT FINN ARLINGTON TX

194

30

M

2 30-34

25:19.9

25:44.2

15:11.9

12:40/M

221

SHELBY SMITH MANSFIELD TX

588

13

F

8 13-15

25:39.7

25:55.2

12:12.5

12:50/M

222

ROCIO SARACAY ARLINGTON TX

474

6

F

2 1- 6

25:47.6

26:21.5

12:20.4

12:54/M

223

TAWNYA SARACAY ARLINGTON TX

475

40

F

6 40-44

25:49.0

26:23.0

12:21.8

12:55/M

224

SARPREET SINGH ARLINGTON TX

83

19

F

11 16-19

25:57.6

26:24.4

12:30.4

12:59/M

225

JOSHUA GUZMAN CROWLEY TX

155

8

M

11 7- 8

26:03.9

26:24.0

15:55.8

13:02/M

226

KAYLEE CAYO CROWLEY TX

179

7

F

7 7- 8

26:04.0

26:36.4

12:36.8

13:02/M

227

PAT EKERN ARLINGTON TX

335

57

F

6 55-59

26:11.4

26:45.8

12:44.2

13:06/M

228

RICHARD LENZ ARLINGTON TX

617

82

M

1 80-99

26:13.2

26:24.8

16:05.1

13:07/M

229

CHEYANNE JORDAN LIPAN TX

314

13

F

9 13-15

26:14.2

26:47.8

12:47.0

13:07/M

230

ANNE MAURE ARLINGTON TX

334

55

F

7 55-59

26:14.2

26:48.2

12:47.0

13:07/M

231

JOCELYN MURPHY ARLINGTON TX

30

41

F

7 40-44

26:16.6

26:30.1

12:49.4

13:08/M

232

ALISON MURPHY ARLINGTON TX

42

10

F

19 9-10

26:17.6

26:30.8

12:50.4

13:09/M

233

AMY CREMER ARLINGTON TX

217

37

F

7 35-39

26:18.6

26:56.4

12:51.4

13:09/M

234

JANET BAILES CROWLEY TX

165

56

F

8 55-59

26:20.7

27:01.8

12:53.5

13:10/M

235

HAYLIE WOOD FORT WORTH TX

164

7

F

8 7- 8

26:25.0

27:20.2

12:57.8

13:13/M

236

GRACE FINN ARLINGTON TX

193

29

F

11 25-29

26:30.6

26:55.8

13:03.4

13:15/M

237

TRENTON FINN ARLINGTON TX

462

7

M

12 7- 8

26:31.1

26:56.0

16:23.0

13:16/M

238

SUSAN APPLING ARLINGTON TX

225

53

F

1 50-54

26:34.1

26:53.2

13:06.9

13:17/M

239

JASON PITTS ARLINGTON TX

34

12

M

19 11-12

26:42.6

26:45.0

16:34.5

13:21/M

240

RHONDA PIKE MANSFIELD TX

218

59

F

9 55-59

26:42.6

26:56.3

13:15.4

13:21/M

241

ERIN COBLE CROWLEY TX

129

38

F

8 35-39

26:45.9

27:48.1

13:18.7

13:23/M

242

BROOKE MIELINSKI FORT WORTH TX

287

27

F

12 25-29

26:47.8

27:20.6

13:20.6

13:24/M

243

DARIEN SHEFFIELD MANSFIELD TX

212

8

M

13 7- 8

26:48.6

26:54.3

16:40.5

13:24/M

244

ANDREW VILLACIS FORT WORTH TX

296

11

M

20 11-12

26:50.3

26:53.5

16:42.2

13:25/M

245

VINCE COBLE CROWLEY TX

128

44

M

5 40-44

26:57.9

28:01.4

16:49.8

13:29/M

246

LYNDSI COBLE CROWLEY TX

130

5

F

3 1- 6

26:59.1

28:01.5

13:31.9

13:30/M

247

SAVANNA COBLE CROWLEY TX

127

8

F

9 7- 8

27:00.5

28:04.1

13:33.3

13:30/M

248

BLAKE MELTON CROWLEY TX

171

6

M

2 1- 6

27:01.5

27:54.4

16:53.4

13:31/M

249

RYAN BLOCK BENBROOK TX

133

6

M

3 1- 6

27:03.8

27:52.4

16:55.7

13:32/M

250

CHERYL NICHOLS FORT WORTH TX

313

33

F

10 30-34

27:09.2

27:18.3

13:42.0

13:35/M

251

BETHANY MELTON CROWLEY TX

172

8

F

10 7- 8

27:09.5

28:11.8

13:42.3

13:35/M

252

PAUL RAITZ ARLINGTON TX

584

81

M

2 80-99

27:11.4

27:22.6

17:03.3

13:36/M

253

SILENT KELSEY FORT WORTH TX

301

11

F

13 11-12

27:14.3

27:22.0

13:47.1

13:37/M

254

SHALIN QUBTY ARLINGTON TX

634

17

F

12 16-19

27:17.6

27:28.2

13:50.4

13:39/M

255

ARIN SMITH ARLINGTON TX

464

7

F

11 7- 8

27:27.3

27:32.1

14:00.1

13:44/M

256

JEFF HUDDLESTON CROWLEY TX

113

36

M

9 35-39

27:29.5

28:21.8

17:21.4

13:45/M

257

HOYT HUDDLESTON CROWLEY TX

111

7

M

14 7- 8

27:30.4

28:21.1

17:22.3

13:45/M

258

RUBY GARCIA CROWLEY TX

183

9

F

20 9-10

27:30.6

27:55.2

14:03.4

13:45/M

259

SHARON S HOLT BRIDGEPORT TX

691

49

F

6 45-49

27:37.5

27:52.1

14:10.3

13:49/M

260

QHIREE BURTON CROWLEY TX

169

8

M

15 7- 8

27:41.2

28:23.9

17:33.1

13:51/M

261

PRIMROSE SENG CROWLEY TX

131

7

F

12 7- 8

27:57.7

28:09.5

14:30.5

13:59/M

262

GRACE LINDAMOOD FORT WORTH TX

154

6

F

4 1- 6

28:03.5

28:55.2

14:36.3

14:02/M

263

SUSAN HUDDLESTON CROWLEY TX

112

42

F

8 40-44

28:13.8

29:04.9

14:46.6

14:07/M

264

LILLIAN BISHOP CROWLEY TX

147

69

F

1 65-69

28:14.4

28:44.9

14:47.2

14:07/M

265

GWENDELYN TRAN CROWLEY TX

137

7

F

13 7- 8

28:45.6

29:33.8

15:18.4

14:23/M

266

NANCY RAITZ ARLINGTON TX

338

81

F

1 80-99

29:08.2

29:19.4

15:41.0

14:34/M

267

PHIL HATTON ARLINGTON TX

706

60

M

5 60-64

29:08.7

29:30.1

19:00.6

14:34/M

268

CYNTHIA STALLINS ARLINGTON TX

457

36

F

9 35-39

29:13.7

29:29.0

15:46.5

14:37/M

269

KELLY PETERSON FORT WORTH TX

143

43

F

9 40-44

29:15.6

30:10.0

15:48.4

14:38/M

270

EMILIA STALLINS ARLINGTON TX

456

7

F

14 7- 8

29:16.3

29:28.7

15:49.1

14:38/M

271

EMMA PETERSON CROWLEY TX

145

6

F

5 1- 6

29:17.3

30:09.6

15:50.1

14:39/M

272

SAMA PALIKHEL IRVING TX

712

28

F

13 25-29

29:24.3

29:36.3

15:57.1

14:42/M

273

EMILY TREVINIO ARLINGTON TX

415

7

F

15 7- 8

29:36.6

30:11.5

16:09.4

14:48/M

274

UNKNOWN PARTIC. 146

146

M

1 0- 0

29:37.8

30:31.3

19:29.7

14:49/M

275

MALLORY PETERSON CROWLEY TX

644

5

F

6 1- 6

29:39.0

30:30.9

16:11.8

14:50/M

276

SHAUNDA ESPINA ARLINGTON TX

480

40

F

10 40-44

29:51.5

30:04.4

16:24.3

14:56/M

277

BONNIE SWAN ARLINGTON TX

2

51

F

2 50-54

29:53.3

30:15.2

16:26.1

14:57/M

278

TOM FROOM ARLINGTON TX

418

64

M

6 60-64

29:53.7

30:29.1

19:45.7

14:57/M

279

CHARLES MELTON BURLESON TX

118

62

M

7 60-64

29:55.8

30:49.7

19:47.8

14:58/M

280

QUIZZETTA SCOTT ARLINGTON TX

595

36

F

10 35-39

30:02.4

31:00.8

16:35.2

15:01/M

281

CHEYENNE CREAMIER CROWLEY TX

117

6

F

7 1- 6

30:04.1

30:41.6

16:36.9

15:02/M

282

BARBARA WILKINSON ARLINGTON TX

205

32

F

11 30-34

30:10.7

30:25.3

16:43.5

15:05/M

283

LEAH WILKINSON ARLINGTON TX

204

8

F

16 7- 8

30:14.0

30:26.9

16:46.8

15:07/M

284

LAVON RICHARD ARLINGTON TX

435

35

F

11 35-39

30:26.9

31:27.3

16:59.7

15:13/M

285

SEQUOYA SCOTT ARLINGTON TX

596

11

F

14 11-12

30:29.9

31:29.1

17:02.7

15:15/M

286

VERONICA MAYER ARLINGTON TX

436

37

F

12 35-39

30:30.8

31:30.7

17:03.6

15:15/M

287

KELLY HERZOG ARLINGTON TX

492

52

F

3 50-54

30:33.2

31:20.3

17:06.0

15:17/M

288

LANIA RICHARD ARLINGTON TX

520

9

F

21 9-10

30:33.8

31:32.1

17:06.6

15:17/M

289

ED ROGERS FORT WORTH TX

699

45

M

5 45-49

30:43.6

31:21.3

20:35.5

15:22/M

290

OLU DIYAOLU ARLINGTON TX

61

17

M

6 16-19

30:54.8

31:46.3

20:46.7

15:27/M

291

RAYELLEN SMITH ARLINGTON TX

378

54

F

4 50-54

30:55.0

31:41.9

17:27.8

15:28/M

292

JULIE LINVILLE ARLINGTON TX

375

48

F

7 45-49

30:55.3

31:41.8

17:28.1

15:28/M

293

PAT MADISON ARLINGTON TX

479

65

F

2 65-69

31:09.1

31:45.1

17:41.9

15:35/M

294

ABBIGAIL LANHAM ARLINGTON TX

533

9

F

22 9-10

31:19.6

31:23.9

17:52.4

15:40/M

295

JALEN TATUM ARLINGTON TX

599

8

M

16 7- 8

31:46.2

31:58.5

21:38.2

15:53/M

296

TEMITOPE PECKU ARLINGTON TX

67

16

F

13 16-19

31:46.3

32:04.6

18:19.1

15:53/M

297

SHIRLEY PAVLAK BEDFORD TX

354

58

F

10 55-59

31:48.9

32:22.8

18:21.7

15:54/M

298

DANIEL MINTON CROWLEY TX

159

8

M

17 7- 8

32:07.6

32:36.3

21:59.6

16:04/M

299

ROMAN DECKARD ARLINGTON TX

469

8

M

18 7- 8

32:10.4

32:42.8

22:02.3

16:05/M

300

JUSTYN COOPER ARLINGTON TX

446

7

M

19 7- 8

32:22.7

32:27.3

22:14.7

16:11/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

301

LYDIA TELLO FORT WORTH TX

70

20

F

9 20-24

32:26.7

33:17.2

18:59.5

16:13/M

302

MONICA BRIBIESCA KEENE TX

74

20

F

10 20-24

32:27.0

33:17.4

18:59.8

16:14/M

303

JACKIE FERRIS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

208

50

F

5 50-54

32:41.9

32:56.7

19:14.7

16:21/M

304

PEARSE NOLAN ARLINGTON TX

343

84

M

3 80-99

32:43.7

33:19.5

22:35.6

16:22/M

305

JESSE HARRELL FORT WORTH TX

77

22

M

10 20-24

32:51.0

33:37.9

22:42.9

16:26/M

306

ELIZABETH REESE FORT WORTH TX

76

20

F

11 20-24

32:51.3

33:38.1

19:24.1

16:26/M

307

CYNTHIA FOSHEE ARLINGTON TX

45

56

F

11 55-59

32:55.8

33:21.5

19:28.6

16:28/M

308

KATHY BIGAM ARLINGTON TX

230

38

F

13 35-39

33:03.0

33:24.9

19:35.8

16:32/M

309

ELIZABETH TRAN CROWLEY TX

140

5

F

8 1- 6

33:22.9

34:12.1

19:55.7

16:41/M

310

DANIEL TRAN CROWLEY TX

119

7

M

20 7- 8

33:24.3

34:12.3

23:16.3

16:42/M

311

PATRICIA TRAN CROWLEY TX

139

36

F

14 35-39

33:26.9

34:20.7

19:59.7

16:43/M

312

AIDAN TRAN CROWLEY TX

120

5

M

4 1- 6

33:31.3

34:21.4

23:23.2

16:46/M

313

ALYSSA PITTMAN FORT WORTH TX

106

6

F

9 1- 6

33:33.3

33:58.1

20:06.1

16:47/M

314

GEORGETTE JONES ARLINGTON TX

635

27

F

14 25-29

33:40.7

34:11.6

20:13.5

16:50/M

315

GINA HENZE FORT WORTH TX

373

24

F

12 20-24

33:44.4

34:09.6

20:17.2

16:52/M

316

MELODY MASSEY CROWLEY TX

178

8

F

17 7- 8

34:03.4

34:58.6

20:36.2

17:02/M

317

DOUGLAS MASSEY CROWLEY TX

180

40

M

6 40-44

34:07.0

35:03.7

23:59.0

17:04/M

318

RAAQHI BURTON CROWLEY TX

174

5

M

5 1- 6

34:15.0

34:58.6

24:07.0

17:08/M

319

TIM BAGGETT ARLINGTON TX

28

55

M

3 55-59

34:19.2

35:08.5

24:11.2

17:10/M

320

NATHAN TRAN CROWLEY TX

138

2

M

6 1- 6

34:20.5

34:20.5

24:12.5

17:10/M

321

WENDY PARKER ARLINGTON TX

29

44

F

11 40-44

34:21.7

35:10.0

20:54.5

17:11/M

322

AN LY CROWLEY TX

141

9

F

23 9-10

34:58.3

35:16.7

21:31.1

17:29/M

323

PAULA HARBOUR ARLINGTON TX

576

72

F

1 70-74

35:24.5

35:42.7

21:57.3

17:42/M

324

SCHEREE SMITH MANSFIELD TX

585

21

F

13 20-24

35:31.3

35:31.3

22:04.1

17:46/M

325

SALLY ZETNICK ARLINGTON TX

594

78

F

1 75-79

35:53.7

36:52.9

22:26.5

17:57/M

326

SONIA FORTSON CROWLEY TX

110

34

F

12 30-34

36:11.7

36:56.0

22:44.5

18:06/M

327

JORDAN DEAN ARLINGTON TX

206

9

F

24 9-10

36:20.1

36:26.2

22:52.9

18:10/M

328

DAVID HERNANDEZ CROWLEY TX

121

5

M

7 1- 6

37:22.5

37:39.6

27:14.5

18:41/M

329

ANGELA CARTER CROWLEY TX

181

7

F

18 7- 8

37:22.9

37:42.0

23:55.7

18:41/M

330

LE ANN CAIN CROWLEY TX

158

7

F

19 7- 8

37:27.1

37:45.5

23:59.9

18:44/M

331

MATTHEW MOSS CROWLEY TX

176

6

M

8 1- 6

37:40.4

37:46.9

27:32.3

18:50/M

332

KIRSTEN SHERMAN CROWLEY TX

103

8

F

20 7- 8

37:44.6

38:10.6

24:17.4

18:52/M

333

ERIN CROCKER CROWLEY TX

100

59

F

12 55-59

37:45.1

38:48.4

24:17.9

18:53/M

334

VICTORIA MOSS CROWLEY TX

177

9

F

25 9-10

38:07.2

38:48.2

24:40.0

19:04/M

335

JULIA YANCEY ARLINGTON TX

535

6

F

10 1- 6

38:40.3

38:48.6

25:13.1

19:20/M

336

DARBI LANHAM ARLINGTON TX

534

13

F

10 13-15

38:49.5

38:53.8

25:22.3

19:25/M

337

PAM TRACY MANSFIELD TX

578

32

F

13 30-34

39:13.6

40:20.7

25:46.4

19:37/M

338

DONNA WOODHEAD ARLINGTON TX

579

66

F

3 65-69

39:14.6

40:21.3

25:47.4

19:37/M

339

TRUONG VO HURST TX

702

31

M

3 30-34

47:29.2

47:33.8

37:21.2

23:45/M

340

ROBERT CUNNINGHAM GRAND PRAIRIE TX

18

79

M

1 75-79

1:27:07.7

1:27:33.8

1:16:59.6

43:34/M