33rd Don Zetnick Arlington Winter Run 2 Mile

Age Group Results

December 04, 2010


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KIM GRAY ARLINGTON TX

581

36

18

13:27.2

13:30.9

 

6:44/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ANTHONY GROOM ARLINGTON TX

329

19

1

10:08.0

10:08.6

 

5:04/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ELIZABETH RUDY ARLINGTON TX

620

53

20

13:43.8

13:45.8

 

6:52/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JAMES JACKSON CORINTH TX

675

44

2

10:11.7

10:12.4

 

5:06/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

UNKNOWN PARTIC. 146

146

274

29:37.8

30:31.3

 

14:49/M

 
Top

Female 6 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JIMERE STEWART CROWLEY TX

109

5

161

21:13.7

21:58.4

 

10:37/M

2

ROCIO SARACAY ARLINGTON TX

474

6

222

25:47.6

26:21.5

4:33.8

12:54/M

3

LYNDSI COBLE CROWLEY TX

130

5

246

26:59.1

28:01.5

5:45.4

13:30/M

4

GRACE LINDAMOOD FORT WORTH TX

154

6

262

28:03.5

28:55.2

6:49.8

14:02/M

5

EMMA PETERSON CROWLEY TX

145

6

271

29:17.3

30:09.6

8:03.5

14:39/M

6

MALLORY PETERSON CROWLEY TX

644

5

275

29:39.0

30:30.9

8:25.2

14:50/M

7

CHEYENNE CREAMIER CROWLEY TX

117

6

281

30:04.1

30:41.6

8:50.3

15:02/M

8

ELIZABETH TRAN CROWLEY TX

140

5

309

33:22.9

34:12.1

12:09.1

16:41/M

9

ALYSSA PITTMAN FORT WORTH TX

106

6

313

33:33.3

33:58.1

12:19.6

16:47/M

10

JULIA YANCEY ARLINGTON TX

535

6

335

38:40.3

38:48.6

17:26.5

19:20/M

 
Top

Male 6 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

WILLIAM REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX

716

6

104

18:26.9

18:38.9

 

9:13/M

2

BLAKE MELTON CROWLEY TX

171

6

248

27:01.5

27:54.4

8:34.6

13:31/M

3

RYAN BLOCK BENBROOK TX

133

6

249

27:03.8

27:52.4

8:36.9

13:32/M

4

AIDAN TRAN CROWLEY TX

120

5

312

33:31.3

34:21.4

15:04.4

16:46/M

5

RAAQHI BURTON CROWLEY TX

174

5

318

34:15.0

34:58.6

15:48.1

17:08/M

6

NATHAN TRAN CROWLEY TX

138

2

320

34:20.5

34:20.5

15:53.6

17:10/M

7

DAVID HERNANDEZ CROWLEY TX

121

5

328

37:22.5

37:39.6

18:55.6

18:41/M

8

MATTHEW MOSS CROWLEY TX

176

6

331

37:40.4

37:46.9

19:13.5

18:50/M

 
Top

Female 7 to 8

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

AUTUMN SMITH ARLINGTON TX

412

8

54

16:13.8

16:23.8

 

8:07/M

2

VICTORIA PIPINICH FORT WORTH TX

614

7

115

18:52.9

18:57.8

2:39.1

9:26/M

3

GABRIELLA MILLIGAN CROWLEY TX

163

8

162

21:15.1

21:43.2

5:01.3

10:38/M

4

SARAHI CASTILLO FORT WORTH TX

302

8

196

23:26.1

23:29.1

7:12.3

11:43/M

5

KAYLA YANCEY CROWLEY TX

162

7

202

24:11.3

25:03.2

7:57.5

12:06/M

6

ELIZABETH MCCOLLOUGH ARLINGTON TX

319

7

215

24:54.5

25:12.8

8:40.6

12:27/M

7

KAYLEE CAYO CROWLEY TX

179

7

226

26:04.0

26:36.4

9:50.2

13:02/M

8

HAYLIE WOOD FORT WORTH TX

164

7

235

26:25.0

27:20.2

10:11.2

13:13/M

9

SAVANNA COBLE CROWLEY TX

127

8

247

27:00.5

28:04.1

10:46.6

13:30/M

10

BETHANY MELTON CROWLEY TX

172

8

251

27:09.5

28:11.8

10:55.6

13:35/M

11

ARIN SMITH ARLINGTON TX

464

7

255

27:27.3

27:32.1

11:13.5

13:44/M

12

PRIMROSE SENG CROWLEY TX

131

7

261

27:57.7

28:09.5

11:43.8

13:59/M

13

GWENDELYN TRAN CROWLEY TX

137

7

265

28:45.6

29:33.8

12:31.8

14:23/M

14

EMILIA STALLINS ARLINGTON TX

456

7

270

29:16.3

29:28.7

13:02.4

14:38/M

15

EMILY TREVINIO ARLINGTON TX

415

7

273

29:36.6

30:11.5

13:22.7

14:48/M

16

LEAH WILKINSON ARLINGTON TX

204

8

283

30:14.0

30:26.9

14:00.2

15:07/M

17

MELODY MASSEY CROWLEY TX

178

8

316

34:03.4

34:58.6

17:49.6

17:02/M

18

ANGELA CARTER CROWLEY TX

181

7

329

37:22.9

37:42.0

21:09.0

18:41/M

19

LE ANN CAIN CROWLEY TX

158

7

330

37:27.1

37:45.5

21:13.2

18:44/M

20

KIRSTEN SHERMAN CROWLEY TX

103

8

332

37:44.6

38:10.6

21:30.7

18:52/M

 
Top

Male 7 to 8

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

GRIFFIN BINKLEY MANSFIELD TX

234

8

56

16:18.9

16:24.3

 

8:09/M

2

PATRICK WINGUTH ARLINGTON TX

229

8

92

17:43.3

17:51.4

1:24.4

8:52/M

3

LUKE WARD ARLINGTON TX

703

8

134

20:11.6

20:18.7

3:52.7

10:06/M

4

STEVEN DAVEY ARLINGTON TX

527

8

137

20:15.7

20:25.0

3:56.8

10:08/M

5

EASTON USRY CROWLEY TX

156

7

178

21:48.4

22:07.4

5:29.5

10:54/M

6

TAIDHGIN STEELE ARLINGTON TX

253

7

188

22:34.1

22:44.5

6:15.2

11:17/M

7

CHRISTIAN ESPINA ARLINGTON TX

481

8

198

23:30.7

23:43.0

7:11.8

11:45/M

8

HUNTER GOODWIN CROWLEY TX

148

8

201

23:56.4

24:24.5

7:37.5

11:58/M

9

HADDON DAVIS CROWLEY TX

104

7

212

24:44.0

25:37.6

8:25.1

12:22/M

10

JAYCOB PITTMAN FORT WORTH TX

105

8

216

24:58.8

25:21.6

8:39.9

12:29/M

11

JOSHUA GUZMAN CROWLEY TX

155

8

225

26:03.9

26:24.0

9:45.0

13:02/M

12

TRENTON FINN ARLINGTON TX

462

7

237

26:31.1

26:56.0

10:12.2

13:16/M

13

DARIEN SHEFFIELD MANSFIELD TX

212

8

243

26:48.6

26:54.3

10:29.7

13:24/M

14

HOYT HUDDLESTON CROWLEY TX

111

7

257

27:30.4

28:21.1

11:11.5

13:45/M

15

QHIREE BURTON CROWLEY TX

169

8

260

27:41.2

28:23.9

11:22.3

13:51/M

16

JALEN TATUM ARLINGTON TX

599

8

295

31:46.2

31:58.5

15:27.3

15:53/M

17

DANIEL MINTON CROWLEY TX

159

8

298

32:07.6

32:36.3

15:48.7

16:04/M

18

ROMAN DECKARD ARLINGTON TX

469

8

299

32:10.4

32:42.8

15:51.5

16:05/M

19

JUSTYN COOPER ARLINGTON TX

446

7

300

32:22.7

32:27.3

16:03.8

16:11/M

20

DANIEL TRAN CROWLEY TX

119

7

310

33:24.3

34:12.3

17:05.4

16:42/M

 
Top

Female 9 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SARAH CLIFFORD

391

9

43

15:21.7

15:24.7

 

7:41/M

2

CARSON TOPOLSKI PLANO TX

670

9

60

16:27.3

16:32.6

1:05.6

8:14/M

3

ABBY CLIFFORD

392

9

68

16:53.1

16:56.5

1:31.4

8:27/M

4

REAGAN HUGHES RICHARDSON TX

672

10

69

16:53.5

16:58.9

1:31.8

8:27/M

5

CHLOE SOUZA FORT WORTH TX

284

9

112

18:46.5

18:48.8

3:24.8

9:23/M

6

STEPHANIE WIRTS FORT WORTH TX

297

10

114

18:49.7

18:52.7

3:28.0

9:25/M

7

CLARA WINGUTH ARLINGTON TX

228

10

119

18:57.7

19:05.8

3:36.0

9:29/M

8

MADY SCHWETTMANN ARLINGTON TX

516

9

139

20:17.3

20:25.0

4:55.6

10:09/M

9

CHLOE FARIAS ARLINGTON TX

202

10

158

21:09.4

21:13.7

5:47.7

10:35/M

10

JOSELYN FRANCO-GOMEZ CROWLEY TX

166

9

165

21:17.9

21:45.3

5:56.2

10:39/M

11

WYLIE CREMER ARLINGTON TX

216

9

173

21:38.9

21:43.3

6:17.2

10:49/M

12

ATHENA ORSA ARLINGTON TX

482

10

190

22:46.7

23:02.9

7:25.0

11:23/M

13

JORDAN FORTSON CROWLEY TX

108

9

204

24:18.0

25:02.9

8:56.3

12:09/M

14

TRINITY STALLINS ARLINGTON TX

455

9

208

24:25.6

24:41.6

9:03.9

12:13/M

15

EMMA HEROMAN ARLINGTON TX

25

9

210

24:34.9

25:06.7

9:13.2

12:17/M

16

ROSA FARIAS ARLINGTON TX

203

9

213

24:46.1

24:54.7

9:24.4

12:23/M

17

HOPE MARTIN MANSFIELD TX

52

10

217

25:03.5

25:16.4

9:41.8

12:32/M

18

HANNAH PODSEDNIK ARLINGTON TX

524

9

218

25:04.2

25:38.4

9:42.5

12:32/M

19

ALISON MURPHY ARLINGTON TX

42

10

232

26:17.6

26:30.8

10:55.9

13:09/M

20

RUBY GARCIA CROWLEY TX

183

9

258

27:30.6

27:55.2

12:08.9

13:45/M

21

LANIA RICHARD ARLINGTON TX

520

9

288

30:33.8

31:32.1

15:12.1

15:17/M

22

ABBIGAIL LANHAM ARLINGTON TX

533

9

294

31:19.6

31:23.9

15:57.9

15:40/M

23

AN LY CROWLEY TX

141

9

322

34:58.3

35:16.7

19:36.6

17:29/M

24

JORDAN DEAN ARLINGTON TX

206

9

327

36:20.1

36:26.2

20:58.4

18:10/M

25

VICTORIA MOSS CROWLEY TX

177

9

334

38:07.2

38:48.2

22:45.5

19:04/M

 
Top

Male 9 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

RAFAEL PORRAS JR ARLINGTON TX

211

10

29

14:44.6

14:48.6

 

7:22/M

2

GARRETT BOONE FORT WORTH TX

288

10

30

14:52.2

14:54.5

0:07.6

7:26/M

3

COOPER RANDALL ARLINGTON TX

223

10

32

14:59.9

15:06.6

0:15.2

7:30/M

4

CONNOR BINKLEY MANSFIELD TX

235

10

37

15:10.6

15:15.7

0:25.9

7:35/M

5

RICHARD REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX

715

10

39

15:15.2

15:23.5

0:30.6

7:38/M

6

KELTON VINEYARD FORT WORTH TX

303

10

58

16:23.2

16:35.7

1:38.6

8:12/M

7

DANIEL WINTON

386

10

66

16:50.8

16:54.9

2:06.2

8:25/M

8

JACOB LESZCZYNSKI FORT WORTH TX

295

10

67

16:52.4

16:55.5

2:07.8

8:26/M

9

BRENDAN SMITH GRAND PRAIRIE TX

49

10

82

17:23.1

17:29.0

2:38.5

8:42/M

10

GEORGE DAVEY ARLINGTON TX

528

9

95

17:50.2

17:53.5

3:05.5

8:55/M

11

ALEX DILLEHAY FORT WORTH TX

285

10

106

18:31.2

18:55.0

3:46.6

9:16/M

12

TYLER KELLY FORT WORTH TX

286

10

111

18:43.4

18:56.0

3:58.8

9:22/M

13

TREVON COOPER ARLINGTON TX

44

10

126

19:14.1

19:26.7

4:29.4

9:37/M

14

MICHAEL WILLIAMSON ARLINGTON TX

569

9

129

19:33.6

19:38.8

4:49.0

9:47/M

15

ALAN ZOMETA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

50

9

142

20:26.2

20:30.2

5:41.6

10:13/M

16

RODRIGO BERNAL ARLINGTON TX

43

10

156

21:05.3

21:19.1

6:20.7

10:33/M

17

OBIE HEPP FORT WORTH TX

282

10

157

21:07.0

21:27.9

6:22.4

10:34/M

18

ROBERT GORTNEY JR CROWLEY TX

160

9

160

21:12.8

21:28.9

6:28.1

10:36/M

19

TREY PLOG ARLINGTON TX

413

10

169

21:32.3

21:49.4

6:47.7

10:46/M

20

CASON CLOUD GRAND PRAIRIE TX

48

9

184

22:26.4

22:39.7

7:41.7

11:13/M

21

QEIRON BURTON CROWLEY TX

182

10

185

22:26.7

23:09.3

7:42.1

11:13/M

22

BRANDON MELTON CROWLEY TX

170

10

193

23:01.0

23:17.1

8:16.3

11:31/M

23

HENRY CHAO CROWLEY TX

150

9

211

24:43.3

25:01.8

9:58.7

12:22/M

 
Top

Female 11 to 12

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CITLALLY VAZQUEZ FORT WORTH TX

304

11

38

15:13.1

15:16.5

 

7:37/M

2

HANNAH SCHWETTMANN ARLINGTON TX

515

12

47

15:35.4

15:41.1

0:22.3

7:48/M

3

MAKENNA BLASSINGAME FORT WORTH TX

281

11

57

16:19.0

16:23.0

1:05.9

8:10/M

4

CAROLINE ALEXANDER MANSFIELD TX

385

11

61

16:31.1

16:35.0

1:18.0

8:16/M

5

ANNA MCCOLLOUGH ARLINGTON TX

317

12

78

17:15.1

17:31.8

2:02.0

8:38/M

6

MARIAH MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX

308

11

100

18:12.6

18:16.1

2:59.5

9:06/M

7

ANDREA SOTO FORT WORTH TX

293

11

132

19:48.0

20:12.1

4:34.9

9:54/M

8

KLOE HEPP FORT WORTH TX

283

12

153

20:59.5

21:18.8

5:46.4

10:30/M

9

REBECCA LINDAMOOD FORT WORTH TX

152

11

191

22:51.6

23:40.6

7:38.5

11:26/M

10

DESTINY DELGADO FORT WORTH TX

294

11

194

23:03.6

23:06.7

7:50.5

11:32/M

11

CALLI ARNOLD WHITE SETTLEMENT TX

291

11

195

23:16.9

23:20.2

8:03.8

11:38/M

12

BRIAH JACKSON FORT WORTH TX

312

11

206

24:21.8

24:29.3

9:08.7

12:11/M

13

SILENT KELSEY FORT WORTH TX

301

11

253

27:14.3

27:22.0

12:01.2

13:37/M

14

SEQUOYA SCOTT ARLINGTON TX

596

11

285

30:29.9

31:29.1

15:16.8

15:15/M

 
Top

Male 11 to 12

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MICAH MERRITT FORT WORTH TX

290

11

25

14:37.0

14:39.4

 

7:19/M

2

ERIK ANDERSON ARLINGTON TX

489

11

27

14:43.7

14:49.2

0:06.7

7:22/M

3

BO HEROMAN ARLINGTON TX

26

11

28

14:44.3

14:49.2

0:07.3

7:22/M

4

BOB CHAO CROWLEY TX

648

12

34

15:03.5

15:19.5

0:26.5

7:32/M

5

DANIEL BOWIE FORT WORTH TX

305

11

40

15:16.3

15:16.3

0:39.3

7:38/M

6

SEVE MATA

405

12

42

15:21.2

15:25.7

0:44.2

7:41/M

7

JACOB UTTER WHITE SETTLEMENT TX

307

12

51

16:08.6

16:09.8

1:31.6

8:04/M

8

JONAH DEER TEXAS

399

12

72

16:56.8

16:58.1

2:19.8

8:28/M

9

NICK MINTON ARLINGTON TX

630

12

80

17:21.1

17:27.8

2:44.1

8:41/M

10

ETHAN NICHOLSON ARLINGTON TX

496

12

86

17:29.0

18:03.6

2:52.0

8:45/M

11

DYLAN STUBBLEFIELD ARLINGTON TX

632

11

97

17:57.9

18:04.2

3:20.9

8:59/M

12

NICK DEATHERAGE FORT WORTH TX

309

11

99

18:11.8

18:15.4

3:34.8

9:06/M

13

HUNTER CASEY FORT WORTH TX

292

11

102

18:15.8

18:18.3

3:38.8

9:08/M

14

PEDRO CASTRO FORT WORTH TX

289

11

117

18:56.6

19:01.0

4:19.6

9:28/M

15

ZACHARY STATON ARLINGTON TX

425

12

120

18:58.5

19:15.7

4:21.5

9:29/M

16

RANDY YANCEY ARLINGTON TX

536

11

135

20:12.9

20:14.9

5:35.9

10:06/M

17

MOSES MALDONADO CEDAR HILL TX

350

12

149

20:55.0

21:19.7

6:18.0

10:28/M

18

SIMON AGUIRRE WHITE SETTLEMENT TX

299

11

192

23:00.2

23:01.6

8:23.2

11:30/M

19

JASON PITTS ARLINGTON TX

34

12

239

26:42.6

26:45.0

12:05.6

13:21/M

20

ANDREW VILLACIS FORT WORTH TX

296

11

244

26:50.3

26:53.5

12:13.3

13:25/M

 
Top

Female 13 to 15

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CARLYE MINGS COLLEYVILLE TEXAS

407

15

44

15:28.2

15:32.6

 

7:44/M

2

MIKAYLA MALDONADO CEDAR HILL TX

349

13

45

15:28.2

15:34.2

 

7:44/M

3

KARA BOHN BURLESON TX

402

14

74

17:05.8

17:13.6

1:37.6

8:33/M

4

ERIN MULKEY DALLAS TX

555

14

88

17:35.5

18:02.5

2:07.3

8:48/M

5

SYDNEY ABBOTT ARLINGTON TX

451

14

98

18:10.0

18:14.7

2:41.8

9:05/M

6

RACHEL ZETNICK GODLEY TX

592

14

176

21:44.4

21:59.4

6:16.2

10:52/M

7

SAM ZETNICK MANSFIELD TX

593

15

177

21:44.5

21:59.7

6:16.3

10:52/M

8

SHELBY SMITH MANSFIELD TX

588

13

221

25:39.7

25:55.2

10:11.5

12:50/M

9

CHEYANNE JORDAN LIPAN TX

314

13

229

26:14.2

26:47.8

10:46.0

13:07/M

10

DARBI LANHAM ARLINGTON TX

534

13

336

38:49.5

38:53.8

23:21.3

19:25/M

 
Top

Male 13 to 15

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CAMERON JACKSON CORINTH TX

676

15

4

10:46.4

10:47.5

 

5:23/M

2

RANDY CARRANZA ARLINGTON TX

642

15

7

11:48.7

11:49.7

1:02.2

5:54/M

3

CHASE VANVOORHIS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

693

15

9

11:56.7

11:57.9

1:10.2

5:58/M

4

ZAC VANVOORHIS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

694

15

11

12:09.2

12:09.8

1:22.7

6:05/M

5

EMILIO CALDERON ARLINGTON TX

273

15

13

12:39.7

12:46.3

1:53.3

6:20/M

6

TIM CLIFFORD

390

13

14

12:46.9

12:48.4

2:00.4

6:23/M

7

PETER ARNOLD

380

14

15

12:50.2

12:51.7

2:03.7

6:25/M

8

GARRETT ALEXANDER

383

15

16

13:08.1

13:09.4

2:21.7

6:34/M

9

STEPHEN ARNOLD

379

15

19

13:43.3

13:45.5

2:56.9

6:52/M

10

KYLE ALEXANDER MANSFIELD TEXAS

384

14

53

16:11.2

16:14.1

5:24.8

8:06/M

11

JUSTIN PITTS ARLINGTON TX

35

14

127

19:27.4

20:06.9

8:40.9

9:44/M

 
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SOPHIA YOUSEFI ARLINGTON TX

711

19

22

14:04.2

14:05.3

 

7:02/M

2

ALEXANDRA COURNOYER ARLINGTON TX

476

17

48

15:42.6

15:44.0

1:38.3

7:51/M

3

KERRY WARD ARLINGTON TX

705

18

73

17:00.6

17:08.9

2:56.4

8:30/M

4

DEANNA MARIE GONZALEZ

406

16

85

17:29.0

17:33.1

3:24.7

8:45/M

5

KARINA ZAMORA ARLINGTON TX

663

19

90

17:38.7

18:06.4

3:34.5

8:49/M

6

CIERRA PETTIGREW ARLINGTON TX

667

18

107

18:31.4

18:40.9

4:27.2

9:16/M

7

EMILY BENSON

381

17

108

18:34.1

18:38.3

4:29.9

9:17/M

8

ARIANNA LOPEZ DALLAS TX

96

19

138

20:16.1

20:42.0

6:11.9

10:08/M

9

RAQUEL SANDERS FORT WORTH TX

544

19

159

21:12.6

21:39.2

7:08.3

10:36/M

10

CRYSTAL ONWUDINANTI DALLAS TX

344

19

166

21:24.7

21:59.1

7:20.4

10:42/M

11

SARPREET SINGH ARLINGTON TX

83

19

224

25:57.6

26:24.4

11:53.4

12:59/M

12

SHALIN QUBTY ARLINGTON TX

634

17

254

27:17.6

27:28.2

13:13.4

13:39/M

13

TEMITOPE PECKU ARLINGTON TX

67

16

296

31:46.3

32:04.6

17:42.1

15:53/M

 
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JOSEPH HALE GRAPEVINE TX

394

17

3

10:45.4

10:46.6

 

5:23/M

2

DAYTON HUNN TEXAS

403

17

26

14:39.3

14:49.0

3:53.8

7:20/M

3

TONY VO ARLINGTON TX

71

18

83

17:26.5

19:38.0

6:41.0

8:43/M

4

STEVEN URTEAGA EULESS TX

53

19

101

18:15.6

18:27.7

7:30.2

9:08/M

5

BLAKE DORNAK HURST TX

87

18

180

21:59.1

22:13.8

11:13.6

11:00/M

6

OLU DIYAOLU ARLINGTON TX

61

17

290

30:54.8

31:46.3

20:09.3

15:27/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MEGAN ZETNICK GODLEY TX

591

21

52

16:09.1

16:20.0

 

8:05/M

2

CASSI DAVIS ARLINGTON TX

684

20

87

17:31.4

17:59.0

1:22.3

8:46/M

3

MORGAN B'PARMA ARLINGTON TX

92

24

89

17:36.8

17:45.2

1:27.7

8:48/M

4

MONICA BACON ARLINGTON TX

571

23

125

19:09.1

19:30.1

3:00.0

9:35/M

5

ANGIE HINDMARSH ARLINGTON TX

662

23

130

19:37.6

20:05.5

3:28.5

9:49/M

6

CHELSEA BARRON ARLINGTON TX

90

23

141

20:22.4

20:35.4

4:13.3

10:11/M

7

ABBY BENSON ARLINGTON TX

93

20

171

21:33.9

21:42.8

5:24.8

10:47/M

8

HILLARY NGUYEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

72

22

219

25:17.2

26:09.3

9:08.1

12:39/M

9

LYDIA TELLO FORT WORTH TX

70

20

301

32:26.7

33:17.2

16:17.6

16:13/M

10

MONICA BRIBIESCA KEENE TX

74

20

302

32:27.0

33:17.4

16:17.9

16:14/M

11

ELIZABETH REESE FORT WORTH TX

76

20

306

32:51.3

33:38.1

16:42.2

16:26/M

12

GINA HENZE FORT WORTH TX

373

24

315

33:44.4

34:09.6

17:35.3

16:52/M

13

SCHEREE SMITH MANSFIELD TX

585

21

324

35:31.3

35:31.3

19:22.2

17:46/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CAMILO SANCHEZ FORT WORTH TX

330

22

6

11:38.5

11:41.0

 

5:49/M

2

KOREY HARTMAN CEDAR HILL TX

696

22

8

11:54.1

11:55.7

0:15.5

5:57/M

3

JONATHAN BRIBIESCA KEENE TX

75

20

21

13:46.8

14:03.3

2:08.3

6:53/M

4

DAVID CHRISTOPHERSON ARLINGTON TX

55

21

31

14:54.4

15:08.8

3:15.8

7:27/M

5

ROGER SANCHO ARLINGTON TX

549

20

65

16:43.4

17:22.4

5:04.8

8:22/M

6

LUIS ULLOA FORT WORTH TX

331

20

81

17:21.5

17:24.1

5:43.0

8:41/M

7

JOHN SCHAFFNER FORT WORTH TX

512

24

96

17:55.1

18:01.9

6:16.6

8:58/M

8

KENNY LEE ARLINGTON TX

471

21

128

19:32.1

19:48.1

7:53.6

9:46/M

9

WILLIAM BISHOP ARLINGTON TX

91

22

168

21:28.7

21:57.9

9:50.1

10:44/M

10

JESSE HARRELL FORT WORTH TX

77

22

305

32:51.0

33:37.9

21:12.4

16:26/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

HEIDI TAYLOR ARLINGTON TX

355

26

79

17:20.1

17:53.1

 

8:40/M

2

CINDY PLANAS MANSFIELD TX

207

29

93

17:48.5

18:02.2

0:28.3

8:54/M

3

SHANNON PARDUE ARLINGTON TX

526

25

94

17:49.3

17:52.5

0:29.1

8:55/M

4

NICCI CLARK ARLINGTON TX

260

28

124

19:07.0

19:22.3

1:46.9

9:34/M

5

ANNIE WALKER CROWLEY TX

132

28

131

19:44.1

20:13.5

2:24.0

9:52/M

6

HEATHER BAXTER FORT WORTH TX

607

27

140

20:18.2

20:30.3

2:58.0

10:09/M

7

KEYAAMA BRAY ARLINGTON TX

209

29

154

21:00.1

21:25.1

3:39.9

10:30/M

8

JUDY FRANCO CROWLEY TX

167

25

164

21:17.7

21:45.4

3:57.5

10:39/M

9

STEPHANIE FINTZEL ARLINGTON TX

580

25

174

21:41.6

22:03.2

4:21.5

10:51/M

10

CLAUDIA MOYA ARLINGTON TX

256

28

183

22:24.3

22:40.0

5:04.2

11:12/M

11

GRACE FINN ARLINGTON TX

193

29

236

26:30.6

26:55.8

9:10.5

13:15/M

12

BROOKE MIELINSKI FORT WORTH TX

287

27

242

26:47.8

27:20.6

9:27.6

13:24/M

13

SAMA PALIKHEL IRVING TX

712

28

272

29:24.3

29:36.3

12:04.2

14:42/M

14

GEORGETTE JONES ARLINGTON TX

635

27

314

33:40.7

34:11.6

16:20.5

16:50/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KELLY ROUSE GRAND PRAIRIE TX

20

32

105

18:28.0

18:39.9

 

9:14/M

2

KIM WINSTON ARLINGTON TX

258

33

113

18:46.9

18:57.9

0:18.9

9:23/M

3

ANDREA HOWELL FORT WORTH TX

300

34

118

18:56.7

19:20.3

0:28.7

9:28/M

4

AMANDA BARCLAY ARLINGTON TX

529

33

144

20:27.5

20:37.2

1:59.5

10:14/M

5

HALEY WHITE ARLINGTON TX

214

34

163

21:15.9

21:30.0

2:47.9

10:38/M

6

ROBYN O'REAR ARLINGTON TX

602

33

179

21:54.6

22:41.1

3:26.5

10:57/M

7

ELIZABETH BOOKWALTER FORT WORTH TX

142

30

187

22:31.6

23:33.4

4:03.5

11:16/M

8

MIRANDA MAYSE LANCASTER TX

556

30

199

23:45.2

24:04.7

5:17.1

11:53/M

9

BARBARA COOPER ARLINGTON TX

447

30

205

24:20.3

25:06.7

5:52.2

12:10/M

10

CHERYL NICHOLS FORT WORTH TX

313

33

250

27:09.2

27:18.3

8:41.2

13:35/M

11

BARBARA WILKINSON ARLINGTON TX

205

32

282

30:10.7

30:25.3

11:42.7

15:05/M

12

SONIA FORTSON CROWLEY TX

110

34

326

36:11.7

36:56.0

17:43.6

18:06/M

13

PAM TRACY MANSFIELD TX

578

32

337

39:13.6

40:20.7

20:45.6

19:37/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JEFFREY GALLUP ARLINGTON TX

10

32

197

23:26.5

23:42.3

 

11:43/M

2

LAMONT FINN ARLINGTON TX

194

30

220

25:19.9

25:44.2

1:53.4

12:40/M

3

TRUONG VO HURST TX

702

31

339

47:29.2

47:33.8

24:02.7

23:45/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JENNIFER ABBOTT ARLINGTON TX

452

37

41

15:20.5

15:25.1

 

7:40/M

2

MELISSA ROSEMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

565

37

64

16:40.9

17:18.6

1:20.4

8:20/M

3

NICKIE MONTGOMERY KENNEDALE TX

646

37

116

18:53.2

19:53.1

3:32.6

9:27/M

4

JENNIFER SCHWETTMANN ARLINGTON TX

514

38

146

20:38.6

20:46.3

5:18.0

10:19/M

5

LEAH BOWIE FORT WORTH TX

306

38

152

20:59.4

21:17.5

5:38.8

10:30/M

6

SARAH HEROMAN ARLINGTON TX

24

35

214

24:48.6

25:20.3

9:28.0

12:24/M

7

AMY CREMER ARLINGTON TX

217

37

233

26:18.6

26:56.4

10:58.0

13:09/M

8

ERIN COBLE CROWLEY TX

129

38

241

26:45.9

27:48.1

11:25.4

13:23/M

9

CYNTHIA STALLINS ARLINGTON TX

457

36

268

29:13.7

29:29.0

13:53.1

14:37/M

10

QUIZZETTA SCOTT ARLINGTON TX

595

36

280

30:02.4

31:00.8

14:41.9

15:01/M

11

LAVON RICHARD ARLINGTON TX

435

35

284

30:26.9

31:27.3

15:06.3

15:13/M

12

VERONICA MAYER ARLINGTON TX

436

37

286

30:30.8

31:30.7

15:10.3

15:15/M

13

KATHY BIGAM ARLINGTON TX

230

38

308

33:03.0

33:24.9

17:42.4

16:32/M

14

PATRICIA TRAN CROWLEY TX

139

36

311

33:26.9

34:20.7

18:06.4

16:43/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

RAFAEL PORRAS ARLINGTON TX

210

37

33

15:00.3

15:04.1

 

7:30/M

2

MATTHEW LOUGHRAN ARLINGTON TX

688

36

35

15:04.6

15:10.4

0:04.3

7:32/M

3

RANDY WINNETT ARLINGTON TX

498

36

63

16:39.7

16:51.1

1:39.4

8:20/M

4

DANIEL PITTS ARLINGTON TX

36

37

91

17:39.6

18:19.5

2:39.3

8:50/M

5

JASON CREMER ARLINGTON TX

638

36

110

18:41.1

19:18.5

3:40.8

9:21/M

6

PAUL MALDONADO CEDAR HILL TX

351

39

170

21:33.0

21:57.7

6:32.7

10:47/M

7

MARK HUSBAND ARLINGTON TX

431

38

175

21:42.3

22:05.2

6:42.0

10:51/M

8

AARON STEELE ARLINGTON TX

250

35

182

22:15.0

22:26.0

7:14.7

11:08/M

9

JEFF HUDDLESTON CROWLEY TX

113

36

256

27:29.5

28:21.8

12:29.2

13:45/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LISA DEER TEXAS

400

44

84

17:26.7

17:39.7

 

8:43/M

2

CINDY DIAZ ARLINGTON TX

628

41

155

21:01.7

21:22.5

3:35.0

10:31/M

3

KRISTI BINKLEY MANSFIELD TX

237

42

181

22:05.9

22:19.1

4:39.1

11:03/M

4

ROBIN CLOUD GRAND PRAIRIE TX

47

41

186

22:28.0

22:41.4

5:01.3

11:14/M

5

CHRIS PODSEDNIK ARLINGTON TX

523

42

200

23:51.4

24:25.1

6:24.7

11:56/M

6

TAWNYA SARACAY ARLINGTON TX

475

40

223

25:49.0

26:23.0

8:22.3

12:55/M

7

JOCELYN MURPHY ARLINGTON TX

30

41

231

26:16.6

26:30.1

8:49.8

13:08/M

8

SUSAN HUDDLESTON CROWLEY TX

112

42

263

28:13.8

29:04.9

10:47.1

14:07/M

9

KELLY PETERSON FORT WORTH TX

143

43

269

29:15.6

30:10.0

11:48.9

14:38/M

10

SHAUNDA ESPINA ARLINGTON TX

480

40

276

29:51.5

30:04.4

12:24.8

14:56/M

11

WENDY PARKER ARLINGTON TX

29

44

321

34:21.7

35:10.0

16:54.9

17:11/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

TIM DUNAWAY FORT WORTH TX

497

41

122

19:05.3

19:22.9

 

9:33/M

2

MARTIN CUELLAR JR GRAND PRAIRIE TX

525

44

147

20:52.1

21:28.8

1:46.7

10:26/M

3

GUY MITCHELL ARLINGTON TX

37

41

167

21:28.4

22:08.4

2:23.0

10:44/M

4

ERNIE SMITH ARLINGTON TX

247

42

209

24:32.5

25:22.6

5:27.2

12:16/M

5

VINCE COBLE CROWLEY TX

128

44

245

26:57.9

28:01.4

7:52.5

13:29/M

6

DOUGLAS MASSEY CROWLEY TX

180

40

317

34:07.0

35:03.7

15:01.7

17:04/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

TAMMY BARNEY N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

687

47

49

15:45.9

15:47.3

 

7:53/M

2

JUDY SCHIRATO DALLAS TX

450

48

50

15:54.1

16:01.0

0:08.2

7:57/M

3

TERRI GREENWELL ARLINGTON TX

465

47

77

17:14.4

17:47.0

1:28.5

8:37/M

4

SUE PURSER PLANO TX

460

47

136

20:13.2

20:21.6

4:27.2

10:07/M

5

PEGGIJO TIBBS ARLINGTON TX

439

47

151

20:58.2

20:58.2

5:12.2

10:29/M

6

SHARON S HOLT BRIDGEPORT TX

691

49

259

27:37.5

27:52.1

11:51.5

13:49/M

7

JULIE LINVILLE ARLINGTON TX

375

48

292

30:55.3

31:41.8

15:09.3

15:28/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CHRIS HUGHES RICHARDSON TX

671

49

5

11:29.9

11:31.9

 

5:45/M

2

JEFF BREESE FRISCO TX

686

46

12

12:37.5

12:40.9

1:07.6

6:19/M

3

GREG TICKNOR ARLINGTON TX

603

46

59

16:24.6

17:11.7

4:54.6

8:12/M

4

BRUCE WILLIAMSON ROCKWALL TX

559

47

103

18:18.3

18:33.1

6:48.4

9:09/M

5

ED ROGERS FORT WORTH TX

699

45

289

30:43.6

31:21.3

19:13.6

15:22/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SUSAN APPLING ARLINGTON TX

225

53

238

26:34.1

26:53.2

 

13:17/M

2

BONNIE SWAN ARLINGTON TX

2

51

277

29:53.3

30:15.2

3:19.2

14:57/M

3

KELLY HERZOG ARLINGTON TX

492

52

287

30:33.2

31:20.3

3:59.1

15:17/M

4

RAYELLEN SMITH ARLINGTON TX

378

54

291

30:55.0

31:41.9

4:20.9

15:28/M

5

JACKIE FERRIS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

208

50

303

32:41.9

32:56.7

6:07.8

16:21/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BLADE NORMAN ARLINGTON TX

621

50

10

12:07.1

12:08.6

 

6:04/M

2

BRADLEY GARDNER FORT WORTH TX

352

52

17

13:19.8

13:22.7

1:12.7

6:40/M

3

RICHMOND STOGLIN ARLINGTON TX

504

53

23

14:33.1

14:39.5

2:26.0

7:17/M

4

DAVID HUNN

404

52

36

15:09.6

15:25.1

3:02.5

7:35/M

5

ERIC MULKEY DALLAS TX

554

51

75

17:10.5

17:37.2

5:03.4

8:35/M

6

HARRY HALL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

673

52

133

19:54.3

19:56.3

7:47.2

9:57/M

7

WILL COTTON ARLINGTON TX

484

53

143

20:27.2

21:07.5

8:20.1

10:14/M

8

DALE STUBBLEFIELD ARLINGTON TX

631

53

150

20:55.9

21:04.7

8:48.8

10:28/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DORIS LODICS ARLINGTON TX

461

58

62

16:31.5

16:41.3

 

8:16/M

2

CHRISTA TRACY ARLINGTON TX

445

59

109

18:39.7

19:46.7

2:08.2

9:20/M

3

CLAIRE O'GARRO SPRING TX

195

58

121

19:00.1

19:25.7

2:28.6

9:30/M

4

SHARON DUFF GRAND PRAIRIE TX

369

56

189

22:43.4

23:17.1

6:11.9

11:22/M

5

MARY MORALES ARLINGTON TX

433

55

203

24:16.3

24:44.7

7:44.8

12:08/M

6

PAT EKERN ARLINGTON TX

335

57

227

26:11.4

26:45.8

9:39.9

13:06/M

7

ANNE MAURE ARLINGTON TX

334

55

230

26:14.2

26:48.2

9:42.7

13:07/M

8

JANET BAILES CROWLEY TX

165

56

234

26:20.7

27:01.8

9:49.2

13:10/M

9

RHONDA PIKE MANSFIELD TX

218

59

240

26:42.6

26:56.3

10:11.1

13:21/M

10

SHIRLEY PAVLAK BEDFORD TX

354

58

297

31:48.9

32:22.8

15:17.4

15:54/M

11

CYNTHIA FOSHEE ARLINGTON TX

45

56

307

32:55.8

33:21.5

16:24.3

16:28/M

12

ERIN CROCKER CROWLEY TX

100

59

333

37:45.1

38:48.4

21:13.6

18:53/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

TEDDY VIATOR DALLAS TX

490

59

55

16:18.7

16:20.0

 

8:09/M

2

BEN AGGER ARLINGTON TX

473

58

145

20:35.5

20:55.6

4:16.8

10:18/M

3

TIM BAGGETT ARLINGTON TX

28

55

319

34:19.2

35:08.5

18:00.5

17:10/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JULIANA REICHENSTEIN ARLINGTON TX

337

61

123

19:06.7

19:17.9

 

9:33/M

2

SHIRLEY WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX

453

63

207

24:25.3

24:32.6

5:18.6

12:13/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SCOTT MCKISSICK IRVING TX

17

62

46

15:34.8

15:37.6

 

7:47/M

2

DAN FERGUS ARLINGTON TX

605

63

71

16:54.8

17:33.4

1:19.9

8:27/M

3

NOEL SUNIGA ARLINGTON TX

626

63

76

17:10.7

17:13.2

1:35.9

8:35/M

4

JOHN DONALD ARLINGTON TX

255

61

148

20:53.6

21:21.1

5:18.8

10:27/M

5

PHIL HATTON ARLINGTON TX

706

60

267

29:08.7

29:30.1

13:33.8

14:34/M

6

TOM FROOM ARLINGTON TX

418

64

278

29:53.7

30:29.1

14:18.9

14:57/M

7

CHARLES MELTON BURLESON TX

118

62

279

29:55.8

30:49.7

14:21.0

14:58/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LILLIAN BISHOP CROWLEY TX

147

69

264

28:14.4

28:44.9

 

14:07/M

2

PAT MADISON ARLINGTON TX

479

65

293

31:09.1

31:45.1

2:54.6

15:35/M

3

DONNA WOODHEAD ARLINGTON TX

579

66

338

39:14.6

40:21.3

11:00.1

19:37/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BILL SHIRLEY DALLAS TX

522

67

24

14:35.4

14:37.1

 

7:18/M

2

MIKE PRYAL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

669

68

70

16:54.8

17:02.8

2:19.3

8:27/M

3

WAYNE CLIFFORD

393

65

172

21:36.3

22:16.4

7:00.9

10:48/M

 
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

PAULA HARBOUR ARLINGTON TX

576

72

323

35:24.5

35:42.7

 

17:42/M

 
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SALLY ZETNICK ARLINGTON TX

594

78

325

35:53.7

36:52.9

 

17:57/M

 
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ROBERT CUNNINGHAM GRAND PRAIRIE TX

18

79

340

1:27:07.7

1:27:33.8

 

43:34/M

 
Top

Female 80 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

NANCY RAITZ ARLINGTON TX

338

81

266

29:08.2

29:19.4

 

14:34/M

 
Top

Male 80 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

RICHARD LENZ ARLINGTON TX

617

82

228

26:13.2

26:24.8

 

13:07/M

2

PAUL RAITZ ARLINGTON TX

584

81

252

27:11.4

27:22.6

0:58.2

13:36/M

3

PEARSE NOLAN ARLINGTON TX

343

84

304

32:43.7

33:19.5

6:30.5

16:22/M