33rd Don Zetnick Arlington Winter Run 10K

Overall Finish List

December 04, 2010


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DEREK YOREK FORT WORTH TX

545

27

M

***** 25-29

31:50.5

31:50.5

 

5:08/M

2

DAVID RAYO DALLAS TX

625

19

M

1 16-19

34:52.4

34:57.0

3:01.9

5:37/M

3

DANE BATZEL ARLINGTON TX

342

33

M

1 30-34

35:22.2

35:22.7

3:31.7

5:42/M

4

RAY MARTINEZ MANSFIELD TX

566

37

M

1 35-39

35:26.2

35:26.2

3:35.7

5:42/M

5

AARON PWSER ARLINGTON TX

326

18

M

2 16-19

36:41.5

36:50.5

4:51.0

5:54/M

6

JAKE POWERS ARLINGTON TX

327

19

M

3 16-19

37:08.1

37:08.1

5:17.6

5:59/M

7

BENJAMIN RAMSEY MANSFIELD TX

541

16

M

4 16-19

37:15.3

37:15.6

5:24.8

6:00/M

8

KEN WALLACE ARLINGTON TX

325

20

M

1 20-24

37:20.8

37:24.8

5:30.3

6:01/M

9

JOHN RUNYON DALLAS TX

695

45

M

***** 45-49

37:22.9

37:24.2

5:32.4

6:01/M

10

ASAAD ALGHAZALI ARLINGTON TX

713

29

M

1 25-29

37:31.8

37:31.8

5:41.3

6:02/M

11

JOHN ACKERMAN HOUSTON TX

548

48

M

1 45-49

37:42.8

37:42.8

5:52.3

6:04/M

12

EMILY KOENIG ARLINGTON TX

624

18

F

***** 16-19

37:49.7

37:51.9

 

6:05/M

13

ELOY GONZALEZ EULESS TX

353

35

M

2 35-39

38:15.6

38:17.0

6:25.1

6:10/M

14

FROYLAN FRANCO MCKINNEY TX

689

42

M

1 40-44

38:55.9

38:57.6

7:05.4

6:16/M

15

BRIAN NELSON BAKERSFIELD CA

368

53

M

1 50-54

38:56.5

38:58.6

7:06.0

6:16/M

16

ETHAN WINTON ARLINGTON TEXAS

396

20

M

2 20-24

39:41.6

39:43.3

7:51.1

6:23/M

17

CHAD MILLS FORT WORTH TX

468

28

M

2 25-29

40:21.2

40:23.9

8:30.7

6:30/M

18

DARREN ROUSE ARLINGTON TX

332

23

M

3 20-24

40:42.8

40:44.8

8:52.3

6:33/M

19

VESKO RAJOVIC DALLAS TX

698

37

M

3 35-39

40:48.3

40:49.0

8:57.8

6:34/M

20

ROMAN VELASQUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

568

36

M

4 35-39

41:34.3

41:38.5

9:43.8

6:42/M

21

GEORGE PAYLOR ARLINGTON TX

257

39

M

5 35-39

42:56.4

43:01.2

11:05.9

6:55/M

22

BARBARA LUCIANO ARLINGTON TX

472

60

F

***** 60-64

43:38.3

43:40.0

5:48.5

7:02/M

23

ROBIN QUBTY ARLINGTON TX

633

**

M

1 0- 0

44:17.3

44:27.4

12:26.8

7:08/M

24

JOHN BALL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

432

58

M

1 55-59

44:40.5

44:43.8

12:50.0

7:12/M

25

BRENT MCQUITTY ARLINGTON TX

264

13

M

1 13-15

44:46.5

44:49.6

12:56.0

7:13/M

26

FIONA GREEN KELLER TX

704

46

F

1 45-49

44:50.2

44:52.4

7:00.5

7:13/M

27

BRIAN POLANSKY FORT WORTH TX

679

52

M

2 50-54

45:00.0

45:03.4

13:09.5

7:15/M

28

WESLEY WILLIAMS LANCASTER TX

7

25

M

3 25-29

45:12.4

45:18.9

13:21.9

7:17/M

29

STEVE LEBEAU ARLINGTON TX

19

52

M

3 50-54

45:29.3

45:35.2

13:38.8

7:19/M

30

KEITH BURGESS-JACKSON FORT WORTH TX

340

53

M

4 50-54

45:33.7

45:37.9

13:43.2

7:20/M

31

STEVE HUDGENS FORT WORTH TX

707

55

M

2 55-59

45:44.6

45:54.9

13:54.1

7:22/M

32

RICHARD COMBS BURLESON TEXAS

678

50

M

5 50-54

46:15.8

46:21.1

14:25.3

7:27/M

33

JOHN ROSS ARLINGTON TX

240

63

M

1 60-64

46:20.0

46:25.1

14:29.5

7:28/M

34

CAREY COX EULESS TX

560

37

M

6 35-39

46:21.2

46:26.8

14:30.7

7:28/M

35

FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TX

16

48

F

2 45-49

46:23.1

46:27.3

8:33.4

7:28/M

36

CHARLIE CAMPBELL FORT WORTH TX

377

56

M

3 55-59

46:58.0

47:05.0

15:07.5

7:34/M

37

ZACH WHARTON FORT WORTH TX

279

11

M

1 1-12

47:20.3

47:23.6

15:29.8

7:37/M

38

STEPHEN WINCHESTER ARLINGTON TX

448

39

M

7 35-39

47:44.5

47:50.2

15:54.0

7:41/M

39

JEFF HIEMENZ CROWLEY TX

245

48

M

2 45-49

48:08.0

48:13.3

16:17.5

7:45/M

40

CHRIS FIKES ALEDO TX

454

40

M

2 40-44

48:29.9

48:49.0

16:39.4

7:48/M

41

MICHAEL CLARK ARLINGTON TX

358

50

M

6 50-54

48:33.2

48:43.0

16:42.7

7:49/M

42

YOLANDA COMBS BURLESON TEXAS

637

42

F

1 40-44

48:47.9

48:52.1

10:58.2

7:51/M

43

BUZZ SHIELY FLOWER MOUND TX

681

62

M

2 60-64

48:58.0

50:08.5

17:07.5

7:53/M

44

ALEASHA ATHON ARLINGTON TX

57

19

F

1 16-19

49:07.5

49:52.3

11:17.8

7:55/M

45

ESTHER LYNCH ARLINGTON TX

22

27

F

1 25-29

49:17.9

49:27.3

11:28.1

7:56/M

46

STACEY HEINRICH ARLINGTON TX

557

27

F

2 25-29

49:18.2

49:23.5

11:28.4

7:56/M

47

ENRRI ESTRADA DENTON TX

700

31

F

1 30-34

49:24.7

49:32.6

11:35.0

7:57/M

48

WALTER VIRDEN IV FORT WORTH TX

629

42

M

3 40-44

50:21.1

50:43.5

18:30.6

8:06/M

49

RON GERVASE GRAND PRAIRIE TX

690

40

M

4 40-44

50:29.4

50:49.7

18:38.9

8:08/M

50

CARISSA BRUNSON BURLESON TX

677

32

F

2 30-34

50:30.8

50:36.2

12:41.0

8:08/M

51

PHILLIP PELTZMAN ARLINGTON TX

410

34

M

2 30-34

50:45.2

50:56.7

18:54.7

8:10/M

52

DOUG GILPIN DUNCANVILLE TX

336

68

M

1 65-69

51:13.1

51:15.7

19:22.6

8:15/M

53

TINA KIEFER ARLINGTON TX

449

50

F

1 50-54

51:17.5

51:38.4

13:27.7

8:15/M

54

POKSU BINGER FORT WORTH TX

616

60

F

1 60-64

51:20.1

51:30.6

13:30.3

8:16/M

55

MOLLY TURNER DALLAS TX

562

22

F

1 20-24

51:37.1

52:06.0

13:47.4

8:19/M

56

ELIZABETH LAWRENCE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

546

42

F

2 40-44

51:38.6

51:50.4

13:48.9

8:19/M

57

LANCE LIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX

661

41

M

5 40-44

51:53.7

52:04.9

20:03.2

8:21/M

58

ISRAEL LEGUIZAMO GRAND PRAIRIE TX

486

35

M

8 35-39

52:04.5

52:10.9

20:14.0

8:23/M

59

KELLI CONWAY WATAUGA TX

692

28

F

3 25-29

52:28.6

52:43.5

14:38.8

8:27/M

60

CURT METZGER MANSFIELD TX

21

44

M

6 40-44

53:18.4

53:57.9

21:27.9

8:35/M

61

HALEY FORSGREN SUNNYVALE TX

709

27

F

4 25-29

53:27.3

53:56.5

15:37.5

8:36/M

62

GREG MCQUITTY ARLINGTON TX

263

45

M

3 45-49

53:38.6

53:53.1

21:48.1

8:38/M

63

LORENA GUZMAN KRUM TX

649

F

1 0- 0

55:21.3

55:51.2

17:31.6

8:55/M

64

GARRICK MONTGOMERY KENNEDALE TX

645

28

M

4 25-29

55:56.3

56:55.9

24:05.8

9:00/M

65

STEVE GRAFF LONGVIEW TX

376

44

M

7 40-44

55:57.9

56:07.0

24:07.4

9:01/M

66

MEL HENKES BEDFORD TX

444

55

M

4 55-59

56:01.9

56:34.9

24:11.4

9:01/M

67

DYLAN GIBSON FORT WORTH TX

274

11

M

2 1-12

56:06.5

56:09.9

24:16.0

9:02/M

68

CECILIA CHU ARLINGTON TX

604

35

F

1 35-39

56:28.0

56:47.3

18:38.2

9:06/M

69

VINH TRAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

374

28

M

5 25-29

56:45.5

56:54.7

24:55.0

9:08/M

70

BARBARA BOWMAN LITTLE ROCK AR

483

45

F

3 45-49

56:47.5

57:09.2

18:57.8

9:09/M

71

CATHY SALAZAR DUNCANVILLE TX

488

47

F

4 45-49

56:48.7

57:05.2

18:58.9

9:09/M

72

JAMES CHANDLER WHITEHOUSE TX

636

35

M

9 35-39

56:49.9

57:18.0

24:59.4

9:09/M

73

BRITT DARWIN-LOONEY ARLINGTON TX

647

31

F

3 30-34

57:01.0

57:12.4

19:11.2

9:11/M

74

DEBORAH MCVEAN FORT WORTH TX

640

53

F

2 50-54

57:02.8

57:13.5

19:13.1

9:11/M

75

JEFF GODBOLD ARLINGTON TX

623

42

M

8 40-44

57:14.2

57:36.8

25:23.7

9:13/M

76

NADIA MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX

608

27

F

5 25-29

57:30.7

57:50.6

19:41.0

9:16/M

77

KATHLEEN ALEXANDER FORT WORTH TX

641

29

F

6 25-29

57:42.2

58:13.0

19:52.5

9:17/M

78

GLEN BRUNK ARLINGTON TX

341

40

M

9 40-44

57:54.7

58:17.4

26:04.2

9:19/M

79

CHRISTOPHER HENZE BEDFORD TX

573

28

M

6 25-29

57:58.4

58:25.3

26:07.9

9:20/M

80

MARK HENZE FORT WORTH TX

665

59

M

5 55-59

57:58.9

58:25.5

26:08.4

9:20/M

81

MELODY LIN PLANO TX

470

21

F

2 20-24

58:02.5

58:18.2

20:12.8

9:21/M

82

CARON TESKE BURLESON TX

697

55

F

1 55-59

58:23.5

58:52.8

20:33.7

9:24/M

83

BARNEY SNITZ EULESS TX

442

73

M

1 70-74

58:26.1

58:31.8

26:35.6

9:25/M

84

KIM DANAHY FT. WORTH TX

356

42

F

3 40-44

58:34.4

58:50.2

20:44.6

9:26/M

85

CHARLES CLINE

685

68

M

2 65-69

58:35.3

58:57.1

26:44.8

9:26/M

86

LANE SIDDALL FRISCO TX

552

36

M

10 35-39

59:06.1

59:22.7

27:15.6

9:31/M

87

LARRY HOOVER FORT WORTH TX

674

68

M

3 65-69

59:17.5

59:35.1

27:27.0

9:33/M

88

JERILYN HANDER ARLINGTON TX

622

38

F

2 35-39

59:29.6

1:00:14.4

21:39.8

9:35/M

89

RYAN DIXON GRAPEVINE TX

505

13

M

2 13-15

59:43.5

59:57.7

27:53.0

9:37/M

90

ANNA REYES CEDAR PARK TX

69

20

F

3 20-24

1:00:20.6

1:00:35.8

22:30.8

9:43/M

91

MICHAEL CALDWELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

538

48

M

4 45-49

1:00:41.3

1:01:04.4

28:50.8

9:46/M

92

TREVOR SHAW HURST TX

347

31

M

3 30-34

1:00:44.5

1:01:23.0

28:54.0

9:47/M

93

DEVANIE FERGUS ARLINGTON TX

606

56

F

2 55-59

1:00:51.3

1:01:29.4

23:01.6

9:48/M

94

JACKIE FRANKLIN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

362

38

F

3 35-39

1:01:47.3

1:01:57.0

23:57.5

9:57/M

95

ELIZABETH SANDERS ARLINGTON TX

346

46

F

5 45-49

1:02:02.1

1:02:31.0

24:12.3

9:59/M

96

JONATHAN BARNES FORT WORTH TX

487

32

M

4 30-34

1:02:03.1

1:02:27.0

30:12.6

10:00/M

97

SIDNEY EDWARDS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

513

53

M

7 50-54

1:02:14.1

1:02:41.1

30:23.6

10:01/M

98

MINDY FRANCISCO BENBROOK TX

275

27

F

7 25-29

1:02:31.0

1:03:24.9

24:41.2

10:04/M

99

AL VINCENT ARLINGTON TX

345

73

M

2 70-74

1:02:41.9

1:03:03.1

30:51.4

10:06/M

100

DEBBIE DEMITA ARLINGTON TX

627

52

F

3 50-54

1:02:44.6

1:03:14.4

24:54.9

10:06/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

101

DEBBIE GILMAN LIPAN TX

278

50

F

4 50-54

1:02:45.0

1:03:15.1

24:55.2

10:06/M

102

LURA DAUSSAT ARLINGTON TX

437

35

F

4 35-39

1:02:49.2

1:03:01.4

24:59.4

10:07/M

103

MARK APPLING ARLINGTON TX

224

55

M

6 55-59

1:03:54.6

1:04:12.1

32:04.1

10:17/M

104

KRISTIN MILAM WAXAHACHIE TX

510

25

F

8 25-29

1:04:20.0

1:04:36.1

26:30.2

10:22/M

105

ANGELA AYANBULE DESOTO TX

82

40

F

4 40-44

1:04:20.6

1:04:45.4

26:30.8

10:22/M

106

FREDERIK WINGUTH ARLINGTON TX

227

12

M

3 1-12

1:04:23.2

1:04:31.0

32:32.7

10:22/M

107

HEATHER HERNANDEZ ARLINGTON TX

547

36

F

5 35-39

1:04:26.4

1:05:19.9

26:36.7

10:23/M

108

MIRANDA BENNETT DALLAS TX

243

27

F

9 25-29

1:04:28.5

1:04:54.3

26:38.8

10:23/M

109

MARIE O'NEIL BEDFORD TX

601

28

F

10 25-29

1:04:29.1

1:04:54.4

26:39.3

10:23/M

110

LUKE STICE ARLINGTON TX

277

25

M

7 25-29

1:04:34.3

1:05:28.7

32:43.8

10:24/M

111

BEN VELA ARLINGTON TX

409

34

M

5 30-34

1:04:35.9

1:07:19.5

32:45.4

10:24/M

112

CYNTHIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX

244

53

F

5 50-54

1:04:51.2

1:05:19.6

27:01.5

10:27/M

113

JEFF BIGGS ARLINGTON TX

611

41

M

10 40-44

1:05:20.7

1:05:28.4

33:30.2

10:31/M

114

BRIDGET BARNES KELLER TX

485

33

F

4 30-34

1:05:26.2

1:06:09.0

27:36.4

10:32/M

115

SVEN SONANDER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

664

52

M

8 50-54

1:05:34.3

1:05:52.5

33:43.8

10:33/M

116

RON JULION ARLINGTON TX

610

59

M

7 55-59

1:05:36.4

1:05:43.7

33:45.9

10:34/M

117

JESSICA SCHAFFNER FORT WORTH TX

511

24

F

4 20-24

1:05:55.7

1:06:38.8

28:05.9

10:37/M

118

MIKAELA WILK FORT WORTH TX

59

32

F

5 30-34

1:06:04.1

1:06:41.2

28:14.4

10:38/M

119

DAVID SMITH ARLINGTON TX

609

62

M

3 60-64

1:06:36.8

1:06:42.7

34:46.3

10:43/M

120

RICHARD WIDENER IRVING TX

643

83

M

1 80-99

1:06:38.5

1:06:48.0

34:48.0

10:44/M

121

CINDY JORDAN LIPAN TX

280

50

F

6 50-54

1:07:13.0

1:07:45.7

29:23.2

10:49/M

122

DENISE STATON ARLINGTON TX

443

57

F

3 55-59

1:08:00.2

1:08:39.0

30:10.5

10:57/M

123

ROBERT WOODHEAD ARLINGTON TX

577

66

M

4 65-69

1:08:08.8

1:08:24.7

36:18.3

10:58/M

124

CARMEN FLORES HALTOM CITY TX

265

63

F

2 60-64

1:08:25.7

1:08:35.9

30:35.9

11:01/M

125

JENY MCNAIR FRISCO TX

9

38

F

6 35-39

1:08:42.4

1:09:43.9

30:52.7

11:04/M

126

SUSAN FORTIN ARLINGTON TX

241

65

F

1 65-69

1:09:20.6

1:09:55.9

31:30.9

11:10/M

127

THERESA DAWSON GRAPEVINE TX

543

42

F

5 40-44

1:10:09.3

1:10:37.4

32:19.6

11:18/M

128

ALICIA MOYER ARLINGTON TX

567

39

F

7 35-39

1:10:30.1

1:11:08.7

32:40.4

11:21/M

129

ANGELINA VASILIO ARLINGTON TX

598

33

F

6 30-34

1:10:30.1

1:11:09.2

32:40.4

11:21/M

130

SARITA ESQUEDA ARLINGTON TX

612

35

F

8 35-39

1:10:34.5

1:11:12.8

32:44.8

11:22/M

131

DEVKINSHEN SISODIA ARLINGTON TX

434

17

M

5 16-19

1:10:56.8

1:11:24.0

39:06.3

11:25/M

132

CRISTINE DIXON GRAPEVINE TX

507

40

F

6 40-44

1:11:11.7

1:11:26.6

33:22.0

11:28/M

133

CHRIS DIXON GRAPEVINE TX

506

50

M

9 50-54

1:11:11.9

1:11:26.8

39:21.4

11:28/M

134

ABBY WILKERSON KYLE TX

3

17

F

2 16-19

1:11:27.1

1:12:03.6

33:37.4

11:30/M

135

MICHAEL FORTIN ARLINGTON TX

242

66

M

5 65-69

1:11:38.6

1:12:14.3

39:48.1

11:32/M

136

KIM GAREY ARLINGTON TX

56

44

F

7 40-44

1:11:48.1

1:12:33.1

33:58.3

11:34/M

137

LESLIE STICE ARLINGTON TX

276

27

F

11 25-29

1:11:55.5

1:12:50.2

34:05.7

11:35/M

138

JAMES FOGG GRAND PRAIRIE TX

650

69

M

6 65-69

1:12:01.8

1:12:38.2

40:11.3

11:36/M

139

DIANA CERVANTES ARLINGTON TX

361

34

F

7 30-34

1:12:04.0

1:12:14.1

34:14.2

11:36/M

140

WALTER WILSON FORT WORTH TX

680

56

M

8 55-59

1:12:56.8

1:13:25.9

41:06.3

11:45/M

141

LISA STEWART ARLINGTON TX

478

39

F

9 35-39

1:16:31.5

1:17:16.2

38:41.8

12:19/M

142

DENNIS CHUPP MCKINNEY TX

701

53

M

10 50-54

1:16:38.1

1:16:39.9

44:47.6

12:20/M

143

DIANE POWELL ARLINGTON TX

509

26

F

12 25-29

1:18:19.8

1:18:51.4

40:30.1

12:37/M

144

TAYLOR KOCH AUSTIN TX

4

17

F

3 16-19

1:18:46.4

1:19:22.6

40:56.6

12:41/M

145

GINA MANN ARLINGTON TX

600

44

F

8 40-44

1:18:56.3

1:19:41.9

41:06.6

12:43/M

146

KELLEY HARTSELL IRVING TX

370

37

F

10 35-39

1:23:53.8

1:24:10.4

46:04.1

13:30/M

147

AMANDA ROBARE ARLINGTON TX

542

23

F

5 20-24

1:24:09.3

1:24:54.8

46:19.5

13:33/M

148

LES PERRIN ARLINGTON TX

582

60

M

4 60-64

1:24:35.8

1:25:10.5

52:45.3

13:37/M

149

DEBORAH PERRIN ARLINGTON TX

583

55

F

4 55-59

1:24:36.6

1:25:10.8

46:46.8

13:37/M

150

JENNIFER DAEHN ARLINGTON TX

563

38

F

11 35-39

1:25:28.2

1:26:12.4

47:38.5

13:46/M

151

LAURA JACK ARLINGTON TX

73

20

F

6 20-24

1:26:49.8

1:27:33.6

49:00.0

13:59/M