Westfork River Run

Overall Finish List

May 12, 2012


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ERIK WINGFIELD FORT WORTH TX 2095 15 M   18:05.1 18:05.4 0:00.3 5:49/M
2 ROBERT HARRIS ARLINGTON TX 2146 29 M 1:26.7 19:31.8 19:32.1 0:00.3 6:17/M
3 STEVEN GARRETT NICEVILLE FL 2083 27 M 1:33.1 19:38.2 19:38.2 6:19/M
4 JAMES CATRON FORT WORTH TX 2142 37 M 2:45.9 20:51.0 20:51.0 6:42/M
5 DANIEL RAWLS 2053 35 M 6:40.8 24:45.9 24:54.7 0:08.8 7:57/M
6 JAVIER ESQUIVEL JR FORT WORTH TX 2080 28 M 7:02.6 25:07.7 25:14.7 0:07.0 8:05/M
7 JOEY BAIN FORT WORTH TX 2147 41 M 7:21.3 25:26.4 25:35.4 0:09.0 8:11/M
8 GARRETT SEAGRAVES 2129 18 M 7:59.7 26:04.8 26:06.1 0:01.3 8:23/M
9 CHARLIE GRAYSON 2096 62 M 8:03.2 26:08.3 26:09.2 0:00.9 8:24/M
10 ANDREW JENNINGS FORT WORTH TX 2084 26 M 8:39.3 26:44.4 26:49.3 0:04.9 8:36/M
11 NICOLE GODFREY SAGINAW TX 2137 15 F   27:13.7 27:16.0 0:02.3 8:45/M
12 STEVE HOYT FORT WORTH TX 2149 27 M 9:43.2 27:48.3 27:52.9 0:04.6 8:56/M
13 HOLLI CARTER FORT WORTH TX 2074 28 F 0:34.8 27:48.5 27:53.2 0:04.6 8:56/M
14 DON FERRIER FORT WORTH TX 2081 60 M 10:09.9 28:15.0 28:15.6 0:00.6 9:05/M
15 ERIC ANDERSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2040 45 M 10:39.4 28:44.5 28:51.2 0:06.7 9:14/M
16 DAVID BALDWIN FORT WORTH TX 2070 40 M 11:45.9 29:51.0 29:54.1 0:03.1 9:36/M
17 JAMIE THORNHILL 2132 19 M 12:15.1 30:20.2 30:21.4 0:01.1 9:45/M
18 TYLER PINES ROCKWALL TX 2087 21 M 12:16.5 30:21.6 30:23.2 0:01.6 9:46/M
19 WESLEY BUMGARNER KELLER TX 2071 41 M 12:18.4 30:23.5 30:24.6 0:01.1 9:46/M
20 MEGHAN CARTER FORT WORTH TX 2075 25 F 3:29.6 30:43.3 30:44.9 0:01.5 9:53/M
21 QUINN ANDERSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2044 17 F 4:04.3 31:18.0 31:23.2 0:05.2 10:04/M
22 KEVIN ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX 2041 41 M 13:37.3 31:42.4 31:44.7 0:02.3 10:12/M
23 CLYDE COKER MIDLOTHIAN TX 2077 62 M 13:41.8 31:46.9 31:51.0 0:04.1 10:13/M
24 CATHERINE BERGER 2045 28 F 6:27.0 33:40.7 33:43.0 0:02.2 10:50/M
25 SUSAN CANINGTON FT WORTH TX 2072 36 F 6:34.6 33:48.3 33:50.0 0:01.7 10:52/M
26 BRIANNA PIPKIN SAGINAW TX 2138 14 F 7:54.2 35:07.9 35:10.6 0:02.7 11:17/M
27 TAMMY LOGSTON FORT WORTH TX 2162 50 F 8:35.6 35:49.3 35:58.7 0:09.3 11:31/M
28 WANG DEFAREST FORT WORTH TX 2136 49 M 17:55.9 36:01.0 36:11.7 0:10.7 11:35/M
29 SUSANA FERRIER FORT WORTH TX 2082 46 F 9:25.4 36:39.1 36:51.9 0:12.7 11:47/M
30 DEBBIE OLIVER FORT WORTH TX 2141 50 F 10:26.3 37:40.0 37:51.5 0:11.5 12:07/M
31 JAMES CHOAT KELLER TX 2076 41 M 20:09.3 38:14.4 38:19.0 0:04.6 12:18/M
32 DONALD SCHIRR 2163 58 M 21:20.2 39:25.3 39:35.8 0:10.5 12:40/M
33 YESENIA PENA FORT WORTH TX 2086 14 F 13:40.9 40:54.6 41:06.6 0:11.9 13:09/M
34 JAMES JACOBS FORT WORTH TX 2134 24 M 24:03.5 42:08.6 42:19.9 0:11.3 13:33/M
35 MARCIA SCHIRR 2164 59 F 14:55.7 42:09.4 42:18.7 0:09.3 13:33/M
36 ALYSSA OLIVER FORT WORTH TX 2139 21 F 15:12.1 42:25.8 42:36.8 0:10.9 13:38/M
37 DIANE SPARKS FT. WORTH TX 2093 62 F 15:53.0 43:06.7 43:14.6 0:07.9 13:52/M
38 AMY DEFAREST FORT WORTH TX 2148 46 F 16:03.9 43:17.6 43:28.2 0:10.6 13:55/M
39 M THOMAS KELLER TX 2094 41 F 17:17.1 44:30.8 44:35.1 0:04.3 14:19/M
40 CHRISTINE RAMOS FORT WORTH TX 2088 42 F 17:51.2 45:04.9 45:08.4 0:03.4 14:29/M
41 JESSICA ESQUIVEL FORT WORTH TX 2079 23 F 18:53.6 46:07.3 46:14.0 0:06.7 14:50/M
42 CAMILLE GRAZETTI HURST TX 2144 30 F 18:56.5 46:10.2 46:21.8 0:11.6 14:51/M
43 KYNDRA GRAZETTI HURST TX 2143 31 F 18:56.6 46:10.3 46:21.7 0:11.4 14:51/M
44 JUDY BISHOP 2161 50 F 20:14.5 47:28.2 47:37.5 0:09.3 15:16/M
45 MELISSA LOCEY 2047 37 F 21:15.7 48:29.4 48:49.7 0:20.3 15:35/M
46 MEGAN MESECK KELLER TX 2145 16 F 21:21.4 48:35.1 48:36.7 0:01.5 15:37/M
47 OLIVIA CANTU FORT WORTH TX 2073 16 F 21:22.0 48:35.7 48:37.0 0:01.3 15:37/M
48 NICOLE GUNN FORT WORTH TX 2066 19 F 21:31.8 48:45.5 48:55.7 0:10.2 15:41/M
49 TAMMY WRIGHT FORT WORTH TX 2068 45 F 21:31.9 48:45.6 48:55.5 0:09.9 15:41/M
50 SHANNON HART 2097 66 F 26:13.4 53:27.1 53:36.7 0:09.5 17:11/M
51 SARAH COOKE 2130 18 F 27:25.7 54:39.4 56:45.4 2:06.0 17:34/M
52 BRANDI SEAGRAVES 2100 42 F 27:26.4 54:40.1 56:46.0 2:05.8 17:35/M
53 GARY SEAGRAVES 2128 53 M 36:35.6 54:40.7 56:47.3 2:06.6 17:35/M
54 JENNIFER ALLSUP 2056 28 F 29:44.2 56:57.9 57:01.9 0:04.0 18:19/M
55 NEVAEH HIGHBARGER 2058 9 F 29:45.7 56:59.4 57:02.3 0:02.9 18:19/M
56 DANA XIMENES FORT WORTH TX 2069 50 F 31:09.4 58:23.1 58:35.0 0:11.9 18:46/M
57 VERONICA FREYRE FORT WORTH TX 2065 45 F 31:11.0 58:24.7 58:36.8 0:12.1 18:47/M
58 MONICA VILLALOBOS FORT WORTH TX 2067 40 F 31:11.2 58:24.9 58:37.2 0:12.3 18:47/M
59 PAULA STUBBLEFIELD 2060 41 F 31:23.2 58:36.9 58:40.6 0:03.7 18:51/M
60 TERESA CURNUTT SAGINAW TX 2057 30 F 31:24.0 58:37.7 58:40.8 0:03.1 18:51/M
61 STONE STEPHENS 2098 62 M 41:22.0 59:27.1 59:35.2 0:08.1 19:07/M
62 LESLIE BIRDSONG 2099 65 F 32:13.5 59:27.2 59:35.6 0:08.3 19:07/M
63 MELINDA BARNES FORT WORTH TX 2140 43 F 33:44.2 1:00:57.9 1:01:08.2 0:10.3 19:36/M
64 TAMMY MULINAX 2159 39 F 34:57.6 1:02:11.3 1:02:13.5 0:02.2 20:00/M