Westfork River Run

Age Group Results

May 12, 2012


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-11 12-15 16-20 21-25 26-30 31-35 36-40 41-45 46-50 51-55 56-60 61-65 66-70 71-99
Women: 0- 0 1-11 12-15 16-20 21-25 26-30 31-35 36-40 41-45 46-50 51-55 56-60 61-65 66-70 71-99

5K

Female OVERALL Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 NICOLE GODFREY SAGINAW TX 2137 15 11   27:13.7 27:16.0 8:45/M
Top

Male OVERALL Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ERIK WINGFIELD FORT WORTH TX 2095 15 1   18:05.1 18:05.4 5:49/M
Top

Female 11 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 NEVAEH HIGHBARGER 2058 9 55   56:59.4 57:02.3 18:19/M
Top

Female 12 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BRIANNA PIPKIN SAGINAW TX 2138 14 26   35:07.9 35:10.6 11:17/M
2 YESENIA PENA FORT WORTH TX 2086 14 33 5:46.7 40:54.6 41:06.6 13:09/M
Top

Female 16 to 20

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 QUINN ANDERSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2044 17 21   31:18.0 31:23.2 10:04/M
2 MEGAN MESECK KELLER TX 2145 16 46 17:17.1 48:35.1 48:36.7 15:37/M
3 OLIVIA CANTU FORT WORTH TX 2073 16 47 17:17.7 48:35.7 48:37.0 15:37/M
4 NICOLE GUNN FORT WORTH TX 2066 19 48 17:27.5 48:45.5 48:55.7 15:41/M
5 SARAH COOKE 2130 18 51 23:21.4 54:39.4 56:45.4 17:34/M
Top

Male 16 to 20

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 GARRETT SEAGRAVES 2129 18 8   26:04.8 26:06.1 8:23/M
2 JAMIE THORNHILL 2132 19 17 4:15.4 30:20.2 30:21.4 9:45/M
Top

Female 21 to 25

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MEGHAN CARTER FORT WORTH TX 2075 25 20   30:43.3 30:44.9 9:53/M
2 ALYSSA OLIVER FORT WORTH TX 2139 21 36 11:42.5 42:25.8 42:36.8 13:38/M
3 JESSICA ESQUIVEL FORT WORTH TX 2079 23 41 15:23.9 46:07.3 46:14.0 14:50/M
Top

Male 21 to 25

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TYLER PINES ROCKWALL TX 2087 21 18   30:21.6 30:23.2 9:46/M
2 JAMES JACOBS FORT WORTH TX 2134 24 34 11:47.0 42:08.6 42:19.9 13:33/M
Top

Female 26 to 30

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 HOLLI CARTER FORT WORTH TX 2074 28 13   27:48.5 27:53.2 8:56/M
2 CATHERINE BERGER 2045 28 24 5:52.2 33:40.7 33:43.0 10:50/M
3 CAMILLE GRAZETTI HURST TX 2144 30 42 18:21.6 46:10.2 46:21.8 14:51/M
4 JENNIFER ALLSUP 2056 28 54 29:09.4 56:57.9 57:01.9 18:19/M
5 TERESA CURNUTT SAGINAW TX 2057 30 60 30:49.1 58:37.7 58:40.8 18:51/M
Top

Male 26 to 30

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ROBERT HARRIS ARLINGTON TX 2146 29 2   19:31.8 19:32.1 6:17/M
2 STEVEN GARRETT NICEVILLE FL 2083 27 3 0:06.4 19:38.2 19:38.2 6:19/M
3 JAVIER ESQUIVEL JR FORT WORTH TX 2080 28 6 5:35.9 25:07.7 25:14.7 8:05/M
4 ANDREW JENNINGS FORT WORTH TX 2084 26 10 7:12.6 26:44.4 26:49.3 8:36/M
5 STEVE HOYT FORT WORTH TX 2149 27 12 8:16.5 27:48.3 27:52.9 8:56/M
Top

Female 31 to 35

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KYNDRA GRAZETTI HURST TX 2143 31 43   46:10.3 46:21.7 14:51/M
Top

Male 31 to 35

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DANIEL RAWLS 2053 35 5   24:45.9 24:54.7 7:57/M
Top

Female 36 to 40

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SUSAN CANINGTON FT WORTH TX 2072 36 25   33:48.3 33:50.0 10:52/M
2 MELISSA LOCEY 2047 37 45 14:41.1 48:29.4 48:49.7 15:35/M
3 MONICA VILLALOBOS FORT WORTH TX 2067 40 58 24:36.6 58:24.9 58:37.2 18:47/M
4 TAMMY MULINAX 2159 39 64 28:23.0 1:02:11.3 1:02:13.5 20:00/M
Top

Male 36 to 40

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JAMES CATRON FORT WORTH TX 2142 37 4   20:51.0 20:51.0 6:42/M
2 DAVID BALDWIN FORT WORTH TX 2070 40 16 9:00.0 29:51.0 29:54.1 9:36/M
Top

Female 41 to 45

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 M THOMAS KELLER TX 2094 41 39   44:30.8 44:35.1 14:19/M
2 CHRISTINE RAMOS FORT WORTH TX 2088 42 40 0:34.1 45:04.9 45:08.4 14:29/M
3 TAMMY WRIGHT FORT WORTH TX 2068 45 49 4:14.8 48:45.6 48:55.5 15:41/M
4 BRANDI SEAGRAVES 2100 42 52 10:09.3 54:40.1 56:46.0 17:35/M
5 VERONICA FREYRE FORT WORTH TX 2065 45 57 13:53.8 58:24.7 58:36.8 18:47/M
6 PAULA STUBBLEFIELD 2060 41 59 14:06.1 58:36.9 58:40.6 18:51/M
7 MELINDA BARNES FORT WORTH TX 2140 43 63 16:27.0 1:00:57.9 1:01:08.2 19:36/M
Top

Male 41 to 45

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOEY BAIN FORT WORTH TX 2147 41 7   25:26.4 25:35.4 8:11/M
2 ERIC ANDERSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2040 45 15 3:18.1 28:44.5 28:51.2 9:14/M
3 WESLEY BUMGARNER KELLER TX 2071 41 19 4:57.1 30:23.5 30:24.6 9:46/M
4 KEVIN ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX 2041 41 22 6:16.0 31:42.4 31:44.7 10:12/M
5 JAMES CHOAT KELLER TX 2076 41 31 12:48.0 38:14.4 38:19.0 12:18/M
Top

Female 46 to 50

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TAMMY LOGSTON FORT WORTH TX 2162 50 27   35:49.3 35:58.7 11:31/M
2 SUSANA FERRIER FORT WORTH TX 2082 46 29 0:49.8 36:39.1 36:51.9 11:47/M
3 DEBBIE OLIVER FORT WORTH TX 2141 50 30 1:50.7 37:40.0 37:51.5 12:07/M
4 AMY DEFAREST FORT WORTH TX 2148 46 38 7:28.3 43:17.6 43:28.2 13:55/M
5 JUDY BISHOP 2161 50 44 11:38.9 47:28.2 47:37.5 15:16/M
6 DANA XIMENES FORT WORTH TX 2069 50 56 22:33.7 58:23.1 58:35.0 18:46/M
Top

Male 46 to 50

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 WANG DEFAREST FORT WORTH TX 2136 49 28   36:01.0 36:11.7 11:35/M
Top

Male 51 to 55

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 GARY SEAGRAVES 2128 53 53   54:40.7 56:47.3 17:35/M
Top

Female 56 to 60

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MARCIA SCHIRR 2164 59 35   42:09.4 42:18.7 13:33/M
Top

Male 56 to 60

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DON FERRIER FORT WORTH TX 2081 60 14   28:15.0 28:15.6 9:05/M
2 DONALD SCHIRR 2163 58 32 11:10.3 39:25.3 39:35.8 12:40/M
Top

Female 61 to 65

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DIANE SPARKS FT. WORTH TX 2093 62 37   43:06.7 43:14.6 13:52/M
2 LESLIE BIRDSONG 2099 65 62 16:20.5 59:27.2 59:35.6 19:07/M
Top

Male 61 to 65

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CHARLIE GRAYSON 2096 62 9   26:08.3 26:09.2 8:24/M
2 CLYDE COKER MIDLOTHIAN TX 2077 62 23 5:38.6 31:46.9 31:51.0 10:13/M
3 STONE STEPHENS 2098 62 61 33:18.8 59:27.1 59:35.2 19:07/M
Top

Female 66 to 70

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SHANNON HART 2097 66 50   53:27.1 53:36.7 17:11/M