Westfork River Run 5K

Overall Finish List

May 15, 2010


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JAKE POWERS FORT WORTH TX

141

18

M

18:16.1

18:17.3

0:01.2

 

5:52/M

2

JOHNNY RINEHART NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

58

16

M

19:54.1

19:56.1

0:02.0

1:38.0

6:24/M

3

WAYNE BARNES DESOTO TX

31

41

M

20:24.3

20:28.9

0:04.5

2:08.2

6:34/M

4

EVAN RADIER

152

27

M

20:24.6

20:31.0

0:06.3

2:08.5

6:34/M

5

ROBERT HARRIS ARLINGTON TX

140

27

M

20:31.9

20:34.5

0:02.6

2:15.8

6:36/M

6

ANDREW HEMMELGARN Justin TX

142

16

M

20:43.8

20:45.6

0:01.7

2:27.7

6:40/M

7

SHAWN FITZPATRICK

21

23

M

20:48.1

20:50.7

0:02.6

2:32.0

6:41/M

8

KATIE BURNHAM SOUTHLAKE TEXAS

137

14

F

21:32.5

21:34.8

0:02.3

 

6:55/M

9

EVA CONTRERAS FORT WORTH TX

128

35

F

21:57.8

22:01.0

0:03.2

0:25.2

7:03/M

10

KIM GRAY FORT WORTH TX

127

35

F

22:34.4

22:37.8

0:03.4

1:01.8

7:15/M

11

VICTOR ESPINO FORT WORTH TX

97

36

M

22:55.8

23:05.4

0:09.6

4:39.7

7:22/M

12

KEITH RINEHART NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

57

41

M

23:08.3

23:12.1

0:03.8

4:52.2

7:26/M

13

THOMAS FITZPATRICK

20

21

M

23:14.6

23:20.4

0:05.7

4:58.5

7:28/M

14

KRIS CALVERT FT WORTH TX

2

36

M

23:20.6

23:25.5

0:04.9

5:04.5

7:30/M

15

ERIC BROOKS FT WORTH TX

1

44

M

24:11.0

24:16.2

0:05.2

5:54.9

7:47/M

16

BEVERLY DEHART FORT WORTH TX

88

53

F

24:37.4

24:40.1

0:02.6

3:04.9

7:55/M

17

JORDAN BARNES DESOTO TX

30

12

F

24:42.3

24:46.8

0:04.5

3:09.7

7:57/M

18

STEPHANIE CESSNA BENBROOK TEXAS

87

27

F

25:01.4

25:08.9

0:07.4

3:28.9

8:03/M

19

ZAHA NORVAEZ

156

35

F

25:07.4

25:17.7

0:10.3

3:34.8

8:05/M

20

TIM HERMANN FORT WORTH TX

82

50

M

25:27.4

25:35.2

0:07.8

7:11.3

8:11/M

21

RANDY MOORES BURLESON TX

52

53

M

25:34.7

25:37.0

0:02.3

7:18.6

8:13/M

22

DICK HARTNETT FORT WORTH TX

79

62

M

25:35.2

25:38.5

0:03.3

7:19.1

8:14/M

23

LARRY FITZPATRICK

23

53

M

25:37.0

25:43.2

0:06.2

7:20.9

8:14/M

24

ANTONIO ROMERO FORT WORTH TX

60

33

M

25:37.2

25:50.5

0:13.3

7:21.1

8:14/M

25

BRET WILLIAMSON AZLE TX

69

47

M

25:57.8

25:59.5

0:01.7

7:41.7

8:21/M

26

JUAN RIVERA FT WORTH TX

5

29

M

26:42.4

26:49.1

0:06.7

8:26.3

8:35/M

27

ANTHONY LEWANDOWSKI ARLINGTON TX

91

35

M

27:04.3

27:11.6

0:07.2

8:48.2

8:42/M

28

JAMES HUDSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

44

44

M

27:08.1

27:10.4

0:02.3

8:52.0

8:43/M

29

SUSAN HUDSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

45

15

F

27:10.8

27:13.2

0:02.4

5:38.3

8:44/M

30

MODECAI KAILOV FT WORTH TX

4

25

M

27:20.2

27:26.3

0:06.0

9:04.1

8:47/M

31

LEVI SWINNEY FT WORTH TX

6

30

M

27:31.0

27:37.7

0:06.7

9:14.9

8:51/M

32

TOM HERMANN FORT WORTH TEXAS

85

23

M

27:39.8

27:48.4

0:08.6

9:23.7

8:53/M

33

KATIE HERMANN FORT WORTH TX

84

21

F

27:40.4

27:48.4

0:08.0

6:07.8

8:54/M

34

ANTHONY CISNEROS FORT WORTH TX

36

33

M

27:44.6

27:50.0

0:05.4

9:28.5

8:55/M

35

MEL KREWALL FORT WORTH TX

70

49

M

27:45.9

27:54.5

0:08.6

9:29.8

8:55/M

36

Unknown Partic. 90

90

M

28:12.1

28:20.1

0:08.0

9:56.0

9:04/M

37

JENNIFER IBBARRA

96

21

F

28:26.8

28:26.8

6:54.2

9:09/M

38

Unknown Partic. 95

95

M

28:30.5

28:42.6

0:12.1

10:14.4

9:10/M

39

JANICE TIMS KELLER TX

62

47

F

28:58.1

29:08.8

0:10.6

7:25.6

9:19/M

40

CARMEN RODGER FORT WORTH TX

121

52

F

29:15.4

29:20.9

0:05.5

7:42.9

9:24/M

41

MELISSA DELEON FT WORTH TX

3

32

F

29:22.0

29:28.7

0:06.7

7:49.5

9:27/M

42

CHAD BRANTLEY Burleson TX

148

37

M

29:39.3

29:47.9

0:08.6

11:23.2

9:32/M

43

PRISCILLA YIM FORT WORTH TX

115

9

F

29:52.9

30:05.8

0:12.9

8:20.4

9:36/M

44

ELIUEL NJUBI BENBROOK TX

100

31

M

29:53.1

30:06.7

0:13.5

11:37.0

9:37/M

45

ANGIE ARMENDARIZ Fort Worth TX

117

21

F

29:59.0

30:10.7

0:11.7

8:26.4

9:38/M

46

ISAIAH LOPEZ

150

9

M

30:04.7

30:17.3

0:12.6

11:48.6

9:40/M

47

ASHLYNN BAIN

118

12

F

30:11.2

30:24.4

0:13.2

8:38.6

9:42/M

48

SHAWN CESSNA BENBROOK TEXAS

86

32

M

30:17.5

30:27.1

0:09.6

12:01.4

9:44/M

49

AMY RUEBEL BENBROOK TX

99

35

F

30:18.3

30:31.4

0:13.1

8:45.7

9:45/M

50

ALEXIS GLASCO

147

17

F

30:28.1

30:41.8

0:13.6

8:55.6

9:48/M

51

JOE HERMANN FORT WORTH TX

83

25

M

30:48.6

30:57.7

0:09.0

12:32.5

9:54/M

52

KENNETH BRADLEY BURLESON TX

8

40

M

31:38.0

31:39.8

0:01.8

13:21.9

10:10/M

53

JAMIE SOLAN FT. WORTH TX

132

27

F

31:43.6

31:57.0

0:13.4

10:11.0

10:12/M

54

DON WAKEMAN BURLESON TX

144

70

M

31:47.5

31:58.9

0:11.3

13:31.4

10:13/M

55

JESSICA BIGGS HOOKS TX

24

30

F

32:14.7

32:14.7

0:00.0

10:42.1

10:22/M

56

KATHY BARNES DESOTO TX

29

38

F

32:18.2

32:26.0

0:07.8

10:45.6

10:23/M

57

AMAND FLORY SAGINAW TX

26

26

F

32:21.1

32:21.1

10:48.5

10:24/M

58

RAY MOORES ARLINGTON TX

53

59

M

32:22.5

32:32.2

0:09.7

14:06.4

10:24/M

59

LUCI PRITCHARD FORT WORTH TX

56

25

F

32:23.1

32:37.5

0:14.3

10:50.6

10:25/M

60

KEITH FLETCHER FORT WORTH TX

41

30

M

32:27.5

32:42.6

0:15.1

14:11.4

10:26/M

61

JESSICA HARIG FORT WORTH TX

42

30

F

32:27.5

32:42.6

0:15.1

10:55.0

10:26/M

62

KAYLA ATONDO FORT WORTH TX

28

22

F

32:40.1

32:49.9

0:09.8

11:07.5

10:30/M

63

FRANKIE DECOLA KELLER TX

38

27

M

32:40.6

32:54.2

0:13.6

14:24.5

10:30/M

64

HEATHER MCKAHAN ARLINGTON TX

50

26

F

32:41.1

32:54.2

0:13.0

11:08.6

10:31/M

65

LUKE WALKER

154

9

M

32:49.6

32:58.9

0:09.3

14:33.5

10:33/M

66

GAYLE JURASCHEK

145

61

F

32:51.9

33:03.1

0:11.2

11:19.4

10:34/M

67

WALLACE GARY

153

47

M

33:20.7

33:20.7

15:04.6

10:43/M

68

MICHELLE CASTILLO

146

28

F

33:29.9

33:44.0

0:14.0

11:57.4

10:46/M

69

KARI FITZPATRICK FLOWER MOUND TX

19

24

F

33:33.5

33:47.4

0:13.9

12:00.9

10:47/M

70

Unknown Partic. 93

93

M

33:38.8

33:50.2

0:11.3

15:22.7

10:49/M

71

Unknown Partic. 94

94

M

34:16.5

34:28.2

0:11.7

16:00.4

11:01/M

72

SINE FRIEL MANSFIELD TX

125

**

F

34:40.6

34:49.6

0:08.9

13:08.1

11:09/M

73

WADE DEFOREST Fort Worth TX

143

47

M

35:23.7

35:40.8

0:17.1

17:07.6

11:23/M

74

VIRGINIA MURILLO FORT WORTH TX

55

33

F

35:50.4

36:00.0

0:09.6

14:17.8

11:31/M

75

ADAM BRADLEY FORT WORTH TX

134

9

M

36:06.8

36:16.1

0:09.3

17:50.7

11:36/M

76

JOHN BRADLEY FORT WORTH TX

133

46

M

36:16.4

36:25.8

0:09.4

18:00.3

11:40/M

77

JACOB BRADLEY FORT WORTH TX

135

11

M

36:20.2

36:30.1

0:09.9

18:04.1

11:41/M

78

CATHY ROGERS N RICHLAND HILLS TX

59

48

F

36:27.9

36:34.6

0:06.7

14:55.4

11:43/M

79

MORGAN BELL FT. WORTH TEXAS

75

30

F

37:06.2

37:27.4

0:21.2

15:33.7

11:56/M

80

GAIL BOULTON MANSFIELD TX

33

52

F

37:59.8

38:15.6

0:15.8

16:27.2

12:13/M

81

HOLLIE MILLER Fort Worth TX

129

15

F

40:45.6

40:58.9

0:13.3

19:13.0

13:06/M

82

JUDY AUSTIN BENBROOK TX

71

44

F

40:55.1

41:15.7

0:20.6

19:22.6

13:09/M

83

GIDO VAN SANTEN ARLINGTON TX

64

27

M

40:59.3

41:11.7

0:12.4

22:43.2

13:11/M

84

DENISE MCKAHAN FORT WORTH TX

51

28

F

41:00.0

41:12.7

0:12.7

19:27.4

13:11/M

85

DEBRA BAKER FORT WORTH TX

73

55

F

41:00.6

41:21.0

0:20.4

19:28.1

13:11/M

86

CHERYL ANN ANDERSON EULESS TX

74

48

F

41:06.2

41:26.9

0:20.7

19:33.7

13:13/M

87

BOBBY EDWARDS

158

46

M

41:23.0

41:44.5

0:21.4

23:06.9

13:18/M

88

GENE BOULTON MANSFIELD TX

34

55

M

42:12.2

42:28.1

0:15.9

23:56.1

13:34/M

89

CAMRON BAUM FT. WORTH TX

89

38

M

42:38.9

42:55.2

0:16.3

24:22.8

13:43/M

90

IVAN LOPEZ

149

13

M

42:52.2

43:04.5

0:12.2

24:36.1

13:47/M

91

MARY AGUILAR

157

31

F

43:17.5

43:28.5

0:11.0

21:44.9

13:55/M

92

AMY LEWANDOWSKI ARLINGTON TX

92

38

F

44:05.9

44:24.2

0:18.3

22:33.3

14:10/M

93

MELISSA WEAVER BEDFORD TX

67

34

F

44:15.9

44:34.7

0:18.8

22:43.3

14:14/M

94

GENE WEAVER BEDFORD TX

66

36

M

44:16.1

44:35.4

0:19.2

26:00.0

14:14/M

95

MICHELE WHITECOTTON FORT WORTH TX

68

44

F

44:22.3

44:42.3

0:20.0

22:49.8

14:16/M

96

TAMI FITZPATRICK TX

22

49

F

44:23.6

44:41.3

0:17.7

22:51.0

14:16/M

97

DONNA HARDIMAN FORT WORTH TX

78

39

F

44:34.8

44:55.0

0:20.2

23:02.3

14:20/M

98

ELLEN BERGAMI BEDFORD TX

32

66

F

44:36.4

44:55.6

0:19.2

23:03.8

14:20/M

99

MCANINCH BRIAN MANSFIELD TX

126

24

M

44:46.1

44:55.2

0:09.1

26:30.0

14:24/M

100

MALLORY BRADLEY

10

8

F

46:33.8

46:56.3

0:22.5

25:01.2

14:58/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

101

LAUREN BRADLEY

9

12

F

46:38.3

47:00.6

0:22.3

25:05.8

15:00/M

102

JANIS BRADLEY BURLESON TX

7

41

F

46:42.0

47:04.3

0:22.3

25:09.4

15:01/M

103

KIM LAW BURLESON TX

11

38

F

46:56.1

47:18.0

0:21.9

25:23.5

15:05/M

104

BETH TIERNEY FORT WORTH TX

61

47

F

47:17.9

47:37.5

0:19.6

25:45.4

15:12/M

105

MYIA OLIVER FORT WORTH TX

131

10

F

48:25.2

48:46.4

0:21.1

26:52.7

15:34/M

106

RACHEL EDWARDS Rhome TX

130

10

F

48:25.2

48:46.4

0:21.1

26:52.7

15:34/M

107

LYNN HERMANN FORT WORTH TX

81

51

F

48:44.5

48:59.5

0:15.0

27:12.0

15:40/M

108

CARRIE LATIOLAIS FORT WORTH TEXAS

80

55

F

48:45.3

49:00.0

0:14.7

27:12.7

15:41/M