Westfork River Run 5K

Age Group Results

May 15, 2010


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0-11 12-15 16-20 21-25 26-30 31-35 36-40 41-45 46-50 51-55 56-60 61-65 66-99
Women: 0-11 12-15 16-20 21-25 26-30 31-35 36-40 41-45 46-50 51-55 56-60 61-65 66-99

Female 11 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

PRISCILLA YIM FORT WORTH TX

115

9

43

29:52.9

30:05.8

 

9:36/M

2

MALLORY BRADLEY  

10

8

100

46:33.8

46:56.3

16:40.8

14:58/M

3

RACHEL EDWARDS Rhome TX

130

10

106

48:25.2

48:46.4

18:32.3

15:34/M

4

MYIA OLIVER FORT WORTH TX

131

10

105

48:25.2

48:46.4

18:32.3

15:34/M

 
Top

Male 11 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ISAIAH LOPEZ

150

9

46

30:04.7

30:17.3

1:52.6

9:40/M

2

LUKE WALKER

154

9

65

32:49.6

32:58.9

4:37.5

10:33/M

3

ADAM BRADLEY FORT WORTH TX

134

9

75

36:06.8

36:16.1

7:54.7

11:36/M

4

JACOB BRADLEY FORT WORTH TX

135

11

77

36:20.2

36:30.1

8:08.1

11:41/M

 
Top

Female 12 to 15

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KATIE BURNHAM SOUTHLAKE TEXAS

137

14

8

21:32.5

21:34.8

 

6:55/M

2

JORDAN BARNES DESOTO TX

30

12

17

24:42.3

24:46.8

3:09.7

7:57/M

3

SUSAN HUDSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

45

15

29

27:10.8

27:13.2

5:38.3

8:44/M

4

ASHLYNN BAIN

118

12

47

30:11.2

30:24.4

8:38.6

9:42/M

5

HOLLIE MILLER Fort Worth TX

129

15

81

40:45.6

40:58.9

19:13.0

13:06/M

6

LAUREN BRADLEY

9

12

101

46:38.3

47:00.6

25:05.8

15:00/M

 
Top

Male 12 to 15

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

IVAN LOPEZ

149

13

90

42:52.2

43:04.5

 

13:47/M

 
Top

Female 16 to 20

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ALEXIS GLASCO

147

17

50

30:28.1

30:41.8

 

9:48/M

 
Top

Male 16 to 20

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JAKE POWERS FORT WORTH TX

141

18

1

18:16.1

18:17.3

 

5:52/M

2

JOHNNY RINEHART NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

58

16

2

19:54.1

19:56.1

1:38.0

6:24/M

3

ANDREW HEMMELGARN Justin TX

142

16

6

20:43.8

20:45.6

2:27.7

6:40/M

 
Top

Female 21 to 25

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KATIE HERMANN FORT WORTH TX

84

21

33

27:40.4

27:48.4

 

8:54/M

2

JENNIFER IBBARRA

96

21

37

28:26.8

28:26.8

0:46.4

9:09/M

3

ANGIE ARMENDARIZ Fort Worth TX

117

21

45

29:59.0

30:10.7

2:18.6

9:38/M

4

LUCI PRITCHARD FORT WORTH TX

56

25

59

32:23.1

32:37.5

4:42.7

10:25/M

5

KAYLA ATONDO FORT WORTH TX

28

22

62

32:40.1

32:49.9

4:59.7

10:30/M

6

KARI FITZPATRICK FLOWER MOUND TX

19

24

69

33:33.5

33:47.4

5:53.1

10:47/M

 
Top

Male 21 to 25

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SHAWN FITZPATRICK

21

23

7

20:48.1

20:50.7

 

6:41/M

2

THOMAS FITZPATRICK

20

21

13

23:14.6

23:20.4

2:26.5

7:28/M

3

MODECAI KAILOV FT WORTH TX

4

25

30

27:20.2

27:26.3

6:32.1

8:47/M

4

TOM HERMANN FORT WORTH TEXAS

85

23

32

27:39.8

27:48.4

6:51.7

8:53/M

5

JOE HERMANN FORT WORTH TX

83

25

51

30:48.6

30:57.7

10:00.5

9:54/M

6

MCANINCH BRIAN MANSFIELD TX

126

24

99

44:46.1

44:55.2

23:58.0

14:24/M

 
Top

Female 26 to 30

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

STEPHANIE CESSNA BENBROOK TEXAS

87

27

18

25:01.4

25:08.9

 

8:03/M

2

JAMIE SOLAN FT. WORTH TX

132

27

53

31:43.6

31:57.0

6:42.1

10:12/M

3

JESSICA BIGGS HOOKS TX

24

30

55

32:14.7

32:14.7

7:13.2

10:22/M

4

AMAND FLORY SAGINAW TX

26

26

57

32:21.1

32:21.1

7:19.6

10:24/M

5

JESSICA HARIG FORT WORTH TX

42

30

61

32:27.5

32:42.6

7:26.1

10:26/M

6

HEATHER MCKAHAN ARLINGTON TX

50

26

64

32:41.1

32:54.2

7:39.7

10:31/M

7

MICHELLE CASTILLO

146

28

68

33:29.9

33:44.0

8:28.5

10:46/M

8

MORGAN BELL FT. WORTH TEXAS

75

30

79

37:06.2

37:27.4

12:04.8

11:56/M

9

DENISE MCKAHAN FORT WORTH TX

51

28

84

41:00.0

41:12.7

15:58.5

13:11/M

 
Top

Male 26 to 30

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

EVAN RADIER

152

27

4

20:24.6

20:31.0

 

6:34/M

2

ROBERT HARRIS ARLINGTON TX

140

27

5

20:31.9

20:34.5

0:07.2

6:36/M

3

JUAN RIVERA FT WORTH TX

5

29

26

26:42.4

26:49.1

6:17.7

8:35/M

4

LEVI SWINNEY FT WORTH TX

6

30

31

27:31.0

27:37.7

7:06.3

8:51/M

5

KEITH FLETCHER FORT WORTH TX

41

30

60

32:27.5

32:42.6

12:02.8

10:26/M

6

FRANKIE DECOLA KELLER TX

38

27

63

32:40.6

32:54.2

12:15.9

10:30/M

7

GIDO VAN SANTEN ARLINGTON TX

64

27

83

40:59.3

41:11.7

20:34.6

13:11/M

 
Top

Female 31 to 35

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

EVA CONTRERAS FORT WORTH TX

128

35

9

21:57.8

22:01.0

 

7:03/M

2

KIM GRAY FORT WORTH TX

127

35

10

22:34.4

22:37.8

0:36.6

7:15/M

3

ZAHA NORVAEZ

156

35

19

25:07.4

25:17.7

3:09.6

8:05/M

4

MELISSA DELEON FT WORTH TX

3

32

41

29:22.0

29:28.7

7:24.2

9:27/M

5

AMY RUEBEL BENBROOK TX

99

35

49

30:18.3

30:31.4

8:20.5

9:45/M

6

VIRGINIA MURILLO FORT WORTH TX

55

33

74

35:50.4

36:00.0

13:52.6

11:31/M

7

MARY AGUILAR

157

31

91

43:17.5

43:28.5

21:19.7

13:55/M

8

MELISSA WEAVER BEDFORD TX

67

34

93

44:15.9

44:34.7

22:18.1

14:14/M

 
Top

Male 31 to 35

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ANTONIO ROMERO FORT WORTH TX

60

33

24

25:37.2

25:50.5

 

8:14/M

2

ANTHONY LEWANDOWSKI ARLINGTON TX

91

35

27

27:04.3

27:11.6

1:27.1

8:42/M

3

ANTHONY CISNEROS FORT WORTH TX

36

33

34

27:44.6

27:50.0

2:07.4

8:55/M

4

ELIUEL NJUBI BENBROOK TX

100

31

44

29:53.1

30:06.7

4:15.9

9:37/M

5

SHAWN CESSNA BENBROOK TEXAS

86

32

48

30:17.5

30:27.1

4:40.3

9:44/M

 
Top

Female 36 to 40

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KATHY BARNES DESOTO TX

29

38

56

32:18.2

32:26.0

 

10:23/M

2

AMY LEWANDOWSKI ARLINGTON TX

92

38

92

44:05.9

44:24.2

11:47.7

14:10/M

3

DONNA HARDIMAN FORT WORTH TX

78

39

97

44:34.8

44:55.0

12:16.6

14:20/M

4

KIM LAW BURLESON TX

11

38

103

46:56.1

47:18.0

14:37.9

15:05/M

 
Top

Male 36 to 40

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

VICTOR ESPINO FORT WORTH TX

97

36

11

22:55.8

23:05.4

 

7:22/M

2

KRIS CALVERT FT WORTH TX

2

36

14

23:20.6

23:25.5

0:24.8

7:30/M

3

CHAD BRANTLEY Burleson TX

148

37

42

29:39.3

29:47.9

6:43.5

9:32/M

4

KENNETH BRADLEY BURLESON TX

8

40

52

31:38.0

31:39.8

8:42.2

10:10/M

5

CAMRON BAUM FT. WORTH TX

89

38

89

42:38.9

42:55.2

19:43.1

13:43/M

6

GENE WEAVER BEDFORD TX

66

36

94

44:16.1

44:35.4

21:20.3

14:14/M

 
Top

Female 41 to 45

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JUDY AUSTIN BENBROOK TX

71

44

82

40:55.1

41:15.7

 

13:09/M

2

MICHELE WHITECOTTON FORT WORTH TX

68

44

95

44:22.3

44:42.3

3:27.2

14:16/M

3

JANIS BRADLEY BURLESON TX

7

41

102

46:42.0

47:04.3

5:46.8

15:01/M

 
Top

Male 41 to 45

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

WAYNE BARNES DESOTO TX

31

41

3

20:24.3

20:28.9

 

6:34/M

2

KEITH RINEHART NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

57

41

12

23:08.3

23:12.1

2:43.9

7:26/M

3

ERIC BROOKS FT WORTH TX

1

44

15

24:11.0

24:16.2

3:46.6

7:47/M

4

JAMES HUDSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

44

44

28

27:08.1

27:10.4

6:43.7

8:43/M

 
Top

Female 46 to 50

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JANICE TIMS KELLER TX

62

47

39

28:58.1

29:08.8

 

9:19/M

2

CATHY ROGERS N RICHLAND HILLS TX

59

48

78

36:27.9

36:34.6

7:29.8

11:43/M

3

CHERYL ANN ANDERSON EULESS TX

74

48

86

41:06.2

41:26.9

12:08.1

13:13/M

4

TAMI FITZPATRICK TX

22

49

96

44:23.6

44:41.3

15:25.4

14:16/M

5

BETH TIERNEY FORT WORTH TX

61

47

104

47:17.9

47:37.5

18:19.8

15:12/M

 
Top

Male 46 to 50

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

TIM HERMANN FORT WORTH TX

82

50

20

25:27.4

25:35.2

 

8:11/M

2

BRET WILLIAMSON AZLE TX

69

47

25

25:57.8

25:59.5

0:30.4

8:21/M

3

MEL KREWALL FORT WORTH TX

70

49

35

27:45.9

27:54.5

2:18.4

8:55/M

4

WALLACE GARY

153

47

67

33:20.7

33:20.7

7:53.3

10:43/M

5

WADE DEFOREST Fort Worth TX

143

47

73

35:23.7

35:40.8

9:56.2

11:23/M

6

JOHN BRADLEY FORT WORTH TX

133

46

76

36:16.4

36:25.8

10:49.0

11:40/M

7

BOBBY EDWARDS

158

46

87

41:23.0

41:44.5

15:55.6

13:18/M

 
Top

Female 51 to 55

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BEVERLY DEHART FORT WORTH TX

88

53

16

24:37.4

24:40.1

 

7:55/M

2

CARMEN RODGER FORT WORTH TX

121

52

40

29:15.4

29:20.9

4:38.0

9:24/M

3

GAIL BOULTON MANSFIELD TX

33

52

80

37:59.8

38:15.6

13:22.3

12:13/M

4

DEBRA BAKER FORT WORTH TX

73

55

85

41:00.6

41:21.0

16:23.2

13:11/M

5

LYNN HERMANN FORT WORTH TX

81

51

107

48:44.5

48:59.5

24:07.1

15:40/M

6

CARRIE LATIOLAIS FORT WORTH TEXAS

80

55

108

48:45.3

49:00.0

24:07.8

15:41/M

 
Top

Male 51 to 55

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

RANDY MOORES BURLESON TX

52

53

21

25:34.7

25:37.0

 

8:13/M

2

LARRY FITZPATRICK

23

53

23

25:37.0

25:43.2

0:02.3

8:14/M

3

GENE BOULTON MANSFIELD TX

34

55

88

42:12.2

42:28.1

16:37.5

13:34/M

 
Top

Male 56 to 60

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

RAY MOORES ARLINGTON TX

53

59

58

32:22.5

32:32.2

 

10:24/M

 
Top

Female 61 to 65

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

GAYLE JURASCHEK

145

61

66

32:51.9

33:03.1

 

10:34/M

 
Top

Male 61 to 65

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DICK HARTNETT FORT WORTH TX

79

62

22

25:35.2

25:38.5

 

8:14/M

 
Top

Female 66 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ELLEN BERGAMI BEDFORD TX

32

66

98

44:36.4

44:55.6

 

14:20/M

 
Top

Male 66 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DON WAKEMAN BURLESON TX

144

70

54

31:47.5

31:58.9

 

10:13/M