Westfork River Run 5K

Age Group Results

May 14, 2011


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 7 8-11 12-15 16-20 21-25 26-30 31-35 36-40 41-45 46-50 51-55 56-60 61-65 66-99
Women: 0- 7 8-11 12-15 16-20 21-25 26-30 31-35 36-40 41-45 46-50 51-55 56-60 61-65 66-99

Overall Female OVERALL Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MARIA MARTINEZ FORT WORH TX

4232

34

4

20:57.9

20:59.0

 

6:44/M

 
Top

Overall Male OVERALL Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LUIS CARRILLO FORT WORH TX

4244

16

1

18:35.4

18:35.4

 

5:59/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED, or under 8

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SARA DUQUE

4051

4

119

1:06:07.0

1:06:25.1

 

21:16/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED, or under 8

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

WILL HARDEMAN

4016

4

124

1:11:01.1

1:11:24.8

 

22:50/M

 
Top

Female 8 to 11

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MYIA OLIVER

4214

11

99

47:09.6

47:26.5

 

15:10/M

2

MIRANDA THOMAS KELLER TX

4241

10

100

47:17.6

47:23.5

0:07.9

15:12/M

3

MALORIE CERDA FORT WORTH TX

4250

11

109

54:02.1

55:02.9

6:52.5

17:22/M

4

KAYLEE BARTELL

4048

10

117

1:05:58.4

1:06:16.2

18:48.7

21:13/M

5

ELIZABETH DUQUE FORT WORH TX

4050

8

118

1:06:06.8

1:06:24.6

18:57.2

21:15/M

 
Top

Male 8 to 11

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

FRANK HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX

4074

8

75

35:36.6

35:42.8

 

11:27/M

 
Top

Female 12 to 15

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KATIE BREWER HURST TX

4060

13

58

33:01.5

33:13.6

 

10:37/M

2

EMILY HINSON FORT WORTH TX

4020

13

94

45:03.4

45:16.0

12:01.9

14:29/M

3

REBEKAH LAUGHBAUM FORT WORTH TX

4023

14

95

45:04.2

45:16.4

12:02.7

14:29/M

4

JORDAN THOMPSON

4032

13

96

45:07.6

45:19.7

12:06.1

14:30/M

 
Top

Male 12 to 15

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JEREMY SALAZAR

4222

12

9

22:51.2

22:51.2

 

7:21/M

2

CHRISTIAN LOWERY FT. WORTH TX

4082

13

13

23:56.7

24:01.2

1:05.5

7:42/M

3

BRET HEBERT FORT WORTH TX

4211

14

14

24:11.5

24:14.0

1:20.3

7:47/M

4

BLAKE JOHNSON

4047

13

39

29:06.1

29:07.9

6:14.9

9:21/M

5

ANDRE BOWERS FT WORTH TX

4240

12

101

47:20.9

47:26.7

24:29.7

15:13/M

 
Top

Female 16 to 20

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

NICKI WANSING

4225

18

38

29:03.5

29:14.0

 

9:20/M

2

AMY ANDERSON

4226

16

45

30:32.4

30:42.4

1:28.8

9:49/M

3

MARY ANDERSON

4224

18

50

30:59.4

31:09.2

1:55.8

9:58/M

4

EMILY NUSBAUM FORT WORTH TX

4088

19

69

34:59.2

35:07.4

5:55.6

11:15/M

5

MELISSA NUCKOLLS FORT WORTH TX

4086

20

83

37:35.4

37:48.0

8:31.8

12:05/M

 
Top

Male 16 to 20

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CHRISTOPHER DUNHAM FORT WORTH TX

4009

17

10

23:11.6

23:13.5

 

7:27/M

2

KENDALL WOLF DALLAS TX

4206

17

16

24:56.2

24:56.2

1:44.5

8:01/M

3

TREY JOHNSON GRANDVIEW TX

4046

16

18

25:15.6

25:17.8

2:04.0

8:07/M

 
Top

Female 21 to 25

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SALINA SANCHEZ FT. WORTH TX

4094

25

22

25:54.7

25:59.2

 

8:20/M

2

HANNAH DANIEL FORT WORTH TX

4008

23

30

27:26.9

27:31.0

1:32.2

8:49/M

3

ELIZABETH STEPHENS FORT WORTH TX

4098

23

33

28:15.0

28:23.7

2:20.3

9:05/M

4

JULIE HOLLAN GRAPEVINE TX

4075

24

81

36:47.7

36:58.9

10:53.0

11:50/M

5

STEPHANIE BUCKINGHAM BENBROOK TX

4061

23

89

42:16.3

42:21.7

16:21.6

13:35/M

6

BRITTNEY MAHLUM BENBROOK TX

4084

24

90

42:16.6

42:21.8

16:21.9

13:35/M

7

STEFANIE CERDA

4219

21

110

54:50.5

55:54.4

28:55.8

17:38/M

 
Top

Male 21 to 25

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

STEPHEN DANIEL FORT WORTH TX

4007

22

52

31:21.6

31:25.5

 

10:05/M

2

AARON MEINEN

4027

23

68

34:56.4

35:00.8

3:34.7

11:14/M

3

LOUIS PREBEVSEK TROPHY CLUB TX

4089

24

80

36:47.6

36:58.7

5:25.9

11:50/M

 
Top

Female 26 to 30

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ELAINE DANDRIDGE AZLE TX

4238

29

67

34:56.3

35:05.7

 

11:14/M

2

STEPHANIE CESSNA BENBROOK TX

4236

28

70

35:06.2

35:17.4

0:09.8

11:17/M

 
Top

Male 26 to 30

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KEN MARTIN

4036

30

51

31:19.6

31:35.3

 

10:04/M

 
Top

Female 31 to 35

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ASHLEY OLSON FORT WORTH TX

4212

31

6

22:22.8

22:24.6

 

7:12/M

2

CHRISTI DUQUE FORT WORTH TX

4049

34

40

29:25.0

29:31.3

7:02.2

9:28/M

3

DIANE MCGURREN FORT WORTH TX

4085

32

41

29:53.6

29:59.6

7:30.8

9:37/M

4

MELISSA ROSSON DESOTO TX

4092

33

47

30:52.5

31:03.9

8:29.7

9:55/M

5

MELINA MENTOYA

4217

35

72

35:12.6

36:14.5

12:49.8

11:19/M

6

TIFFANY HOWARD WICHITA FALLS TX

4076

33

79

36:31.2

36:38.4

14:08.4

11:45/M

7

SHELLEY BUTTLER FORT WORTH TX

4062

33

84

37:42.9

37:50.3

15:20.1

12:07/M

8

ANDREA HARRISON

4019

35

105

52:59.7

53:22.0

30:36.9

17:02/M

9

JOLENE GOULDIE

4014

32

121

1:10:50.9

1:11:16.5

48:28.1

22:47/M

10

NICOLE HARDEMAN

4017

33

122

1:10:54.9

1:11:21.4

48:32.1

22:48/M

 
Top

Male 31 to 35

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ANTHONY CISNEROS FORT WORTH TX

4064

34

8

22:50.5

22:52.2

 

7:21/M

2

MATT LEWIS FT WORTH TX

4080

31

37

28:51.5

29:05.0

6:00.9

9:17/M

3

CHRIS GAITHER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

4249

33

49

30:58.0

31:11.1

8:07.5

9:57/M

4

BRIAN BOYD BENBROOK TX

4059

31

54

31:40.5

31:54.2

8:50.0

10:11/M

5

LEVI SWINNEY FT WORTH TX

4038

31

62

34:02.4

34:17.6

11:11.9

10:57/M

6

SHAWN CESSNA BENBROOK TX

4237

33

71

35:06.2

35:17.4

12:15.7

11:17/M

7

MIGUEL PICART

4037

33

73

35:32.1

35:47.0

12:41.6

11:26/M

8

JEFF GOULDIE Fort Worth TX

4013

32

86

38:03.1

38:17.2

15:12.5

12:14/M

9

VIC CASTILLO FORT WORH TX

4251

33

93

44:38.4

45:00.0

21:47.8

14:21/M

10

JEREMY GOOD FORT WORTH TX

4011

34

116

57:30.9

57:51.5

34:40.4

18:29/M

11

WALTER HARDEMAN

4015

33

123

1:10:55.1

1:11:18.4

48:04.6

22:48/M

 
Top

Female 36 to 40

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KRISTINE FRAME WAXAHACHIE TX

4042

39

19

25:18.0

25:20.7

 

8:08/M

2

TRISTA FAULKS

4216

39

34

28:27.1

29:31.8

3:09.1

9:09/M

3

KATHRYN BARNES DESOTO TX

4055

39

46

30:41.8

30:53.8

5:23.8

9:52/M

4

SHANNON DANIEL MAYPEARL TX

4039

39

87

38:45.3

39:01.5

13:27.2

12:28/M

5

TINA CERDA

4218

38

111

54:53.7

55:54.3

29:35.6

17:39/M

6

WENDY GOOD FORT WORTH TX

4012

37

115

57:28.6

57:50.9

32:10.6

18:29/M

 
Top

Male 36 to 40

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JASON ARMOUR FORT WORTH TX

4053

36

17

25:11.4

25:19.9

 

8:06/M

2

BRETT CAMPBELL HURST TX

4243

36

23

26:06.0

26:09.3

0:54.6

8:24/M

3

KRIS CALVERT FT WORTH TX

4035

37

24

26:08.6

26:13.8

0:57.1

8:24/M

4

CHAD BRANTLEY BURLESON TX

4227

38

25

26:20.7

26:24.8

1:09.3

8:28/M

5

DANIEL MATHIS FORT WORTH TX

4248

37

26

26:33.8

26:37.9

1:22.3

8:32/M

6

TYWON GUY FORT WORTH TX

4005

37

55

31:54.3

32:02.1

6:42.9

10:15/M

7

CHARLES FRAME

4041

40

61

33:32.0

33:47.0

8:20.6

10:47/M

8

DARREN TATE FORT WORTH TX

4247

39

65

34:35.2

34:38.8

9:23.7

11:07/M

9

KC HARRISON

4018

37

108

53:13.0

53:22.0

28:01.5

17:07/M

 
Top

Female 41 to 45

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JANETTE JOHNSON GRANDVIEW TX

4044

41

42

29:58.1

30:02.6

 

9:38/M

2

TERESA CLARK FORT WORTH TX

4246

43

59

33:11.8

33:24.2

3:13.7

10:40/M

3

SHELLY ANDERSON

4223

44

64

34:23.1

34:34.2

4:25.0

11:03/M

4

CHRISTINE GREGG GRANDVIEW TX

4043

41

82

37:32.1

37:46.7

7:34.0

12:04/M

5

TONYA THOMAS KELLER TX

4242

41

106

53:06.7

53:17.3

23:08.6

17:04/M

6

CINDY THOMPSON

4033

44

114

57:27.7

57:47.9

27:29.6

18:28/M

 
Top

Male 41 to 45

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

TIM OLSON FORT WORTH TX

4213

42

2

19:45.3

19:46.5

 

6:21/M

2

WAYNE BARNES DESOTO TX

4056

42

3

20:42.2

20:43.7

0:56.9

6:39/M

3

ED WALDEN FORT WORTH TX

4100

42

5

21:39.1

21:40.6

1:53.7

6:58/M

4

ROBERT GAINES FORT WORTH TX

4004

45

7

22:32.4

22:34.3

2:47.0

7:15/M

5

CEDRIC FRANKLIN FORT WORTH TX

4002

42

12

23:44.2

23:46.4

3:58.9

7:38/M

6

ERIC BROOKS FT WORTH TX

4034

45

15

24:32.1

24:37.7

4:46.7

7:53/M

7

STACY JOHNSON

4045

41

31

27:31.7

27:36.4

7:46.3

8:51/M

8

BOBBY ADKINS FORT WORTH TX

4001

42

35

28:34.9

28:43.2

8:49.5

9:11/M

9

KIRK STANFORD FORT WORTH TX

4097

41

44

30:05.2

30:15.2

10:19.9

9:40/M

10

GREG HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX

4073

44

74

35:36.0

35:42.7

15:50.7

11:27/M

11

J. HEATH DANIEL

4040

42

85

37:44.6

38:00.4

17:59.3

12:08/M

12

BRIAN THOMPSON

4031

43

112

57:13.1

57:33.0

37:27.7

18:24/M

 
Top

Female 46 to 50

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

RHONDA FOULDS JUSTIN TX

4070

47

36

28:42.3

28:49.0

 

9:14/M

2

SANDRA CLANTON FLORENCE TX

4065

50

48

30:53.2

31:00.6

2:10.9

9:56/M

3

DEBBIE OLIVER

4215

49

76

35:38.6

35:55.3

6:56.3

11:27/M

4

MICHELLE CASTILLO FORT WORH TX

4230

49

91

43:28.9

43:50.3

14:46.6

13:59/M

5

LAURA RAGSDALE

4028

47

98

46:24.8

46:43.5

17:42.5

14:55/M

6

JANIS RALEY FORT WORTH TX

4091

50

102

48:51.9

49:03.2

20:09.6

15:42/M

7

JANICE NUSBAUM FORT WORTH TX

4087

49

103

48:55.7

49:06.8

20:13.4

15:44/M

8

LISA LANKES FT. WORTH TX

4079

49

107

53:06.9

53:17.1

24:24.6

17:04/M

9

BRENDA WILLIAMS DALLAS TX

4052

50

120

1:06:07.9

1:06:25.9

37:25.6

21:16/M

 
Top

Male 46 to 50

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BRET WILLIAMSON AZLE TX

4205

48

21

25:53.3

25:53.9

 

8:19/M

2

SCOTT ENGLE FORT WORTH TX

4233

48

27

26:48.0

26:55.8

0:54.7

8:37/M

3

RAY RALEY FORT WORTH TX

4090

50

28

26:51.3

26:54.8

0:58.0

8:38/M

4

MEL KREWALL KELLER TX

4078

50

29

26:56.2

26:58.9

1:02.9

8:40/M

5

KURT LAUGHBAUM FORT WORTH TX

4021

49

32

27:32.8

27:36.5

1:39.5

8:51/M

6

RANDY FALKNER FORT WORTH TX

4068

49

57

32:03.1

32:17.5

6:09.8

10:18/M

7

JOHN HEBERT FORT WORTH TX

4210

50

63

34:09.4

34:12.4

8:16.1

10:59/M

8

WADE DEFREST FORT WORH TX

4228

48

66

34:39.7

34:56.1

8:46.4

11:08/M

 
Top

Female 51 to 55

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LYNN HERMANN BENBROOK TX

4072

52

43

30:01.4

30:14.3

 

9:39/M

2

SUZANNE WOLF FORT WORTH TX

4207

52

53

31:31.2

31:31.2

1:29.7

10:08/M

3

SALLIE MEINEN

4026

51

92

44:12.1

44:29.3

14:10.6

14:13/M

 
Top

Male 51 to 55

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DAVID CLARKE FORT WORTH TX

4231

51

11

23:17.5

23:19.6

 

7:29/M

2

TIM HERMANN FORT WORTH TX

4071

51

20

25:39.5

25:52.5

2:22.0

8:15/M

3

CRAIG RAGSDALE

4029

53

97

46:13.1

46:32.5

22:55.6

14:52/M

4

RANDALL MEINEN

4025

53

113

57:14.0

57:32.8

33:56.5

18:24/M

 
Top

Female 56 to 60

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DEB MELANCON KELLER TX

4239

59

77

36:23.5

36:34.1

 

11:42/M

2

PAM RANDOLPH STEPHENVILLE TX

4229

56

88

40:29.8

40:49.4

4:06.3

13:01/M

3

PAM BEAN WILLOW PARK TX

4057

60

104

52:07.8

52:22.4

15:44.2

16:45/M

 
Top

Female 61 to 65

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

GLENNA JENNINGS HURST TX

4235

64

56

32:01.9

32:04.6

 

10:18/M

2

LINDA LOVELL ALEDO TX

4081

65

78

36:29.0

36:42.8

4:27.0

11:44/M

 
Top

Female 66 & Over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

GLENDA SIGNS FW TX

4234

70

60

33:22.0

33:29.9

 

10:44/M