Warrior Band On The Run

Age Group Results

March 05, 2016


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: Top Finishers 1-12 13-18 19-50 51-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-12 13-18 19-50 51-99

5K Timed

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALEKSANDRA HOLOWKA FORT WORTH TX 16 37 5   22:10.08 22:12.25 0:02.17 7:08/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRANDON SWINNEY ARLINGTON TX 86 16 1   19:50.42 19:51.51 0:01.09 6:23/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARY HIBBS ARLINGTON TX 51 53 14   23:54.39 23:58.28 0:03.89 7:41/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BILLY TRAN ARLINGTON TX 97 51 2   20:21.50 20:22.31 0:00.81 6:33/M
Top

Female 12 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NATALIE NOHINEK ARLINGTON TX 68 12 9   22:23.46 22:24.09 0:00.63 7:12/M
2 PAYTON LAMKIN MANSFIELD TX 56 12 47 9:49.58 32:13.04 32:22.92 0:09.88 10:22/M
3 ERIN BLASINGAME ARLINGTON TX 30 11 48 9:58.98 32:22.44 32:23.58 0:01.14 10:24/M
4 JOURNIE MCINTYRE ARLINGTON TX 12 9 57 12:12.32 34:35.78 34:36.79 0:01.01 11:07/M
5 ELIZABETH GRANGER ARLINGTON TX 46 11 68 16:49.19 39:12.65 39:35.11 0:22.46 12:36/M
6 KATELYN LAVIGNE ARLINGTON TX 151 6 77 21:24.23 43:47.69 44:18.15 0:30.46 14:05/M
Top

Male 12 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LUCAS CARDENAS ARLINGTON TX 34 10 27   27:54.30 27:55.09 0:00.79 8:58/M
2 COLE NATIONS ARLINGTON TX 65 11 28 0:01.40 27:55.70 27:56.92 0:01.22 8:59/M
3 BRANDON CAMORLINGO ARLINGTON TX 9 9 44 3:46.94 31:41.24 31:41.93 0:00.69 10:11/M
4 TYLER SALSBURY ARLINGTON TX 78 7 71 12:37.37 40:31.67 40:32.35 0:00.68 13:02/M
5 ANGEL JESUS CAMORLINGA ARLINGTON TX 8 11 74 13:59.69 41:53.99 42:00.98 0:06.99 13:28/M
Top

Female 13 to 18

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALLISSA WINTERS ARLINGTON TX 90 14 46   32:09.74 32:10.79 0:01.05 10:20/M
2 ALAYNA RICHTER FT WORTH TX 22 14 49 1:00.86 33:10.60 33:29.51 0:18.91 10:40/M
3 SARA BLASINGAME ARLINGTON TX 31 14 65 5:34.52 37:44.26 38:27.50 0:43.24 12:08/M
4 COURTNEY SMITH ARLINGTON TX 84 17 72 8:50.17 40:59.91 41:07.71 0:07.80 13:11/M
5 SARAH GRANGER ARLINGTON TX 48 14 75 10:36.92 42:46.66 42:48.19 0:01.53 13:45/M
6 CHLOE LEVINS ARLINGTON TX 59 16 82 16:23.88 48:33.62 48:41.37 0:07.75 15:37/M
7 ABBIGAIL LANHAM ARLINGTON TX 58 14 89 25:28.91 57:38.65 58:06.30 0:27.65 18:32/M
Top

Male 13 to 18

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TANNER HALL ARLINGTON TX 50 18 10   22:48.92 22:51.20 0:02.28 7:20/M
2 JOSHUA MILLER ARLINGTON TX 64 16 15 1:23.32 24:12.24 24:18.86 0:06.62 7:47/M
3 ETHAN NICHOLSON ARLINGTON TX 66 17 19 2:22.06 25:10.98 25:18.68 0:07.70 8:06/M
4 ANDREW GRANGER ARLINGTON TX 44 16 26 4:54.12 27:43.04 27:49.16 0:06.12 8:55/M
5 JONATHAN BURGIN ARLINGTON TX 33 13 33 5:44.24 28:33.16 28:36.02 0:02.86 9:11/M
6 ISAAC RAMADAN ARLINGTON TX 75 16 43 8:06.02 30:54.94 31:03.38 0:08.44 9:56/M
7 ETHAN FOGLE ARLINGTON TX 41 16 52 11:21.23 34:10.15 34:18.03 0:07.88 10:59/M
8 ELIAS MATOS ARLINGTON TX 60 17 55 11:40.87 34:29.79 34:47.90 0:18.11 11:05/M
9 JERASIN GUEDRY ARINGTON TX 49 18 80 22:21.09 45:10.01 45:10.01 14:31/M
Top

Female 19 to 50

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JENNIFER SHERRY PLANO TX 79 27 12   23:12.68 23:14.21 0:01.53 7:28/M
2 STACIE SJOSTROM ARLINGTON TX 83 41 16 1:27.85 24:40.53 24:45.98 0:05.45 7:56/M
3 ROSE HARWELL ARLINGTON TX 95 48 30 4:46.23 27:58.91 28:03.58 0:04.67 9:00/M
4 SHAYLA KENNARD ARLINGTON TX 29 34 31 4:54.49 28:07.17 28:09.00 0:01.83 9:02/M
5 DEANNE CICHON ARLINGTON TX 36 31 35 6:06.36 29:19.04 29:29.97 0:10.93 9:26/M
6 AMY WALLACE ARLINGTON TX 5 45 36 6:08.22 29:20.90 29:45.57 0:24.67 9:26/M
7 LAURA SHOPP MANSFIELD TX 80 50 40 7:30.19 30:42.87 30:49.30 0:06.43 9:52/M
8 KIM GRIFFITHS ARLINGTON TX 28 47 42 7:33.61 30:46.29 30:49.57 0:03.28 9:54/M
9 ELAINE HOGAN ARLINGTON TX 10 44 56 11:18.18 34:30.86 34:36.54 0:05.68 11:06/M
10 TRACY LAMKIN MANSFIELD TX 57 45 58 11:48.56 35:01.24 35:11.32 0:10.08 11:16/M
11 ANITA VALADEZ ARLINGTON TX 153 38 63 14:05.57 37:18.25 37:43.57 0:25.32 12:00/M
12 SARAH ROBBINS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 77 30 64 14:11.87 37:24.55 37:36.04 0:11.49 12:02/M
13 ABI PROVENCE ARLINGTON TX 72 37 66 14:40.18 37:52.86 37:53.97 0:01.11 12:11/M
14 JESSICA COCKRELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 37 31 67 14:58.57 38:11.25 38:17.49 0:06.24 12:17/M
15 TRISHA QUIRK ARLINGTON TX 92 50 69 16:33.28 39:45.96 39:59.91 0:13.95 12:47/M
16 ANGELA GOODSON ARLINGTON TX 43 41 70 17:01.75 40:14.43 40:53.08 0:38.65 12:56/M
17 AMANDA HIGGINS BURLESON TX 52 49 76 20:06.06 43:18.74 43:43.27 0:24.53 13:55/M
18 SARA LAVIGNE ARLINGTON TX 152 33 78 20:35.32 43:48.00 44:18.66 0:30.66 14:05/M
19 BETH NOCE ARLINGTON TX 67 39 79 21:42.25 44:54.93 45:26.26 0:31.33 14:26/M
20 LORI TADDONIO ARLINGTON TX 88 47 83 27:19.29 50:31.97 50:44.23 0:12.26 16:15/M
21 DESTINIE RICHTER FT WORTH TX 24 38 84 27:35.44 50:48.12 50:52.80 0:04.68 16:20/M
22 BRITTANY TADDONIO ARLINGTON TX 87 24 85 27:40.78 50:53.46 51:05.71 0:12.25 16:22/M
23 KAI SMITH ARLINGTON TX 13 44 86 30:19.77 53:32.45 53:45.75 0:13.30 17:13/M
24 STEPHANIE RANEY PARIS TX 76 49 87 30:23.49 53:36.17 53:58.29 0:22.12 17:14/M
25 SHELLEY DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 39 28 91 39:01.56 1:02:14.24 1:02:48.78 0:34.54 20:01/M
Top

Male 19 to 50

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DANTHONY SMITH ARLINGTON TX 93 24 3   21:22.18 21:24.91 0:02.73 6:52/M
2 BRIAN STEPHENSON DALLAS TX 26 36 4 0:37.76 21:59.94 22:03.18 0:03.24 7:04/M
3 TREY BENEDICT ARLINGTON TX 94 33 7 0:51.18 22:13.36 22:22.65 0:09.29 7:09/M
4 COLIN GARNER ARLINGTON TX 15 40 8 0:53.25 22:15.43 22:17.32 0:01.89 7:09/M
5 JAMES GRIFFITHS ARLINGTON TX 27 48 11 1:42.84 23:05.02 23:08.58 0:03.56 7:25/M
6 ANDREW CICHON ARLINGTON TX 35 31 13 1:57.82 23:20.00 23:30.98 0:10.98 7:30/M
7 CHRIS RICHTER FT WORTH TX 23 37 18 3:43.12 25:05.30 25:26.62 0:21.32 8:04/M
8 CRAIG SJOSTROM ARLINGTON TX 82 39 21 4:28.80 25:50.98 25:56.85 0:05.87 8:18/M
9 TODD GEORGE ARLINGTON TX 42 46 22 4:46.72 26:08.90 26:22.56 0:13.66 8:24/M
10 TONY VANDYKE ARLINGTON TX 156 31 23 4:50.43 26:12.61 26:15.69 0:03.08 8:25/M
11 GREG HOLLABAUGH ARLINGTON TX 53 49 32 6:59.65 28:21.83 28:37.13 0:15.30 9:07/M
12 GREG WALLACE ARLINGTON TX 6 47 50 12:16.86 33:39.04 34:03.48 0:24.44 10:49/M
13 JASON KABAKOFF ARLINGTON TX 55 42 51 12:17.44 33:39.62 33:46.15 0:06.53 10:49/M
14 DAN SIGALE FORT WORTH TX 154 46 54 13:03.88 34:26.06 34:28.69 0:02.63 11:04/M
15 BRAD MCCANN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 61 34 62 15:06.79 36:28.97 36:45.67 0:16.70 11:44/M
16 JAMES DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 38 27 90 40:50.97 1:02:13.15 1:02:47.39 0:34.24 20:00/M
Top

Female 51 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KAREN09211960 BONDURANT ARLINGTON TX 32 55 17   24:48.28 24:52.25 0:03.97 7:58/M
2 MARILYN D'AUTEUIL FORT WORTH TX 14 57 20 0:37.76 25:26.04 25:27.87 0:01.83 8:11/M
3 CHARMAINE CASSLER FT WORTH TX 20 55 25 2:40.65 27:28.93 27:33.81 0:04.88 8:50/M
4 KELLY DARK COPPELL TX 2 51 38 5:27.83 30:16.11 30:21.04 0:04.93 9:44/M
5 MAHNAZ DARVISHY ARLINGTON TX 96 57 45 7:19.74 32:08.02 32:14.66 0:06.64 10:20/M
6 ROBIN GRADY ARLINGTON TX 4 54 53 9:28.49 34:16.77 34:32.24 0:15.47 11:01/M
7 ALICE BALLOW MANSFIELD TX 7 51 59 10:51.65 35:39.93 35:50.88 0:10.95 11:28/M
8 JANET DRAKE ARLINGTON TX 3 63 60 11:12.92 36:01.20 36:26.98 0:25.78 11:35/M
9 PAT GLEASON-WYNN 91 57 61 11:14.78 36:03.06 36:07.49 0:04.43 11:35/M
10 BETSY OVERHOLSER ARLINGTON TX 69 76 81 21:29.19 46:17.47 46:46.10 0:28.63 14:53/M
11 JENNIFER PITTS ARLINGTON TX 71 51 88 29:09.47 53:57.75 54:17.33 0:19.58 17:21/M
Top

Male 51 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PEDRO FRANCO ARLINGTON TX 150 52 6   22:11.15 22:20.02 0:08.87 7:08/M
2 DICK PARKER ARLINGTON TX 155 65 24 5:05.87 27:17.02 27:21.53 0:04.51 8:46/M
3 WADE BIRMINGHAM FT WORTH TX 18 57 29 5:47.73 27:58.88 28:02.27 0:03.39 9:00/M
4 JAMES DARK COPPELL TX 1 52 34 6:48.12 28:59.27 29:04.57 0:05.30 9:19/M
5 BILL MILLER ARLINGTON TX 62 53 37 7:11.30 29:22.45 29:28.56 0:06.11 9:27/M
6 JOHN WILLMON ARLINGTON TX 25 51 39 8:26.71 30:37.86 30:40.93 0:03.07 9:51/M
7 PETE SHOPP MANSFIELD TX 81 52 41 8:32.13 30:43.28 30:50.10 0:06.82 9:53/M
8 DAVID SMITH ARLINGTON TX 85 67 73 18:49.42 41:00.57 41:08.37 0:07.80 13:11/M