5th Annual Lisa Pritchard Memorial USSS 5K 5K

Overall Finish List

March 29, 2008


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

EZEKIAL ROCHA IRVING TX

2756

41

***** M 40-49

17:46.8

17:48.8

0:02.0

2

STEVE COHEN

2505

43

***** M 40-49

18:29.6

18:31.6

0:02.0

3

JIM WADE SAGINAW TX

2745

32

***** M 30-39

18:35.2

18:36.9

0:01.7

4

CAMERON EDWARDS CEDAR HILL TX

2707

15

1 M 11-19

19:35.1

19:37.5

0:02.4

5

JORGE RICO DALLAS TX

2758

49

1 M 40-49

19:42.9

19:45.2

0:02.3

6

DREW FIGAS IRVING TX

2700

39

1 M 30-39

19:57.2

20:00.5

0:03.3

7

WALKER NERY IRVING TX

2776

22

1 M 20-29

20:29.0

20:31.6

0:02.6

8

JOSE LAERO DALLAS TX

2765

48

2 M 40-49

20:43.5

20:46.0

0:02.5

9

THOMAS BROWN BEDFORD TX

2691

33

2 M 30-39

20:49.3

20:53.3

0:04.0

10

LANCE FIELDS

2726

31

3 M 30-39

20:50.8

20:54.3

0:03.5

11

MAX CUMMINGS

2553

11

2 M 11-19

21:05.1

21:07.3

0:02.2

12

MICHAEL GILBERT HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX

2747

28

2 M 20-29

21:33.1

21:39.3

0:06.2

13

MARK RYAN

2735

34

4 M 30-39

21:39.1

21:46.8

0:07.7

14

ROGELLO VILLASENOR DALLAS TX

2767

51

1 M 50-59

21:53.2

21:58.3

0:05.0

15

DARREL LYONS

2738

40

3 M 40-49

21:51.7

21:58.3

0:06.6

16

RICHARD BROOKS WATAUGA TX

2804

13

3 M 11-19

22:02.1

22:11.1

0:09.0

17

SUNINI JOHNSON

2580

43

4 M 40-49

22:16.2

22:17.0

0:00.7

18

LINDA GRIGGS COPPELL TX

2677

45

***** F 40-49

22:13.1

22:17.6

0:04.4

19

ASHLEY ARMENDARIZ

2619

17

***** F 11-19

22:10.6

22:25.3

0:14.7

20

WILLIAM ATWELL GRAPEVINE TX

2687

53

2 M 50-59

22:21.7

22:25.6

0:03.8

21

JAMES SAVAGE

2720

50

3 M 50-59

22:23.6

22:33.6

0:09.9

22

DWAYNE PEDROZA DENTON TX

2787

39

5 M 30-39

22:31.2

22:40.8

0:09.6

23

DAVID HERNANDEZ

2518

40

5 M 40-49

22:28.7

22:43.3

0:14.6

24

JEFF WILLIAMS

2734

31

6 M 30-39

22:37.8

22:43.9

0:06.1

25

DENISE TIMMERMANS

2733

35

***** F 30-39

22:37.6

22:44.2

0:06.6

26

TIM BARMORE FORT WORTH TX

2749

30

7 M 30-39

22:31.2

22:44.8

0:13.5

27

MARK PHILLIPS Richardson TX

2737

24

3 M 20-29

22:47.6

22:54.5

0:06.9

28

JOE LUNA DALLAS TX

2763

56

4 M 50-59

22:56.4

22:58.5

0:02.1

29

DONALD MCLENDON KELLER TX

2708

32

8 M 30-39

22:49.7

23:03.5

0:13.8

30

ROBERT HARTLEY

2736

26

4 M 20-29

23:01.1

23:07.9

0:06.7

31

ISAUL VERDIN

2628

34

9 M 30-39

22:58.1

23:11.9

0:13.8

32

MEGAN FRENETTE LANTANA TX

2712

19

1 F 11-19

23:08.1

23:14.4

0:06.2

33

LAURA JOLLY

2521

29

1 F 20-29

23:15.5

23:20.7

0:05.2

34

JAMES CERNOCK

2750

35

10 M 30-39

23:12.8

23:20.9

0:08.0

35

KEY CAMERN IRVING TEXAS

2746

48

6 M 40-49

23:25.6

23:29.9

0:04.2

36

JULIAN GREEN

2564

10

1 M 1-10

23:28.9

23:31.6

0:02.6

37

DESTYN BOWERS

2548

12

4 M 11-19

23:30.8

23:33.8

0:03.0

38

CHARLES CUNNINGHAM IRVING TX

2788

45

7 M 40-49

23:27.9

23:36.4

0:08.5

39

MICHELLE PUTZE

2724

45

1 F 40-49

23:31.2

23:38.4

0:07.1

40

ED NONNEMKACHER EULESS TX

2753

63

1 M 60-69

23:40.7

23:47.6

0:06.8

41

PAUL FILOSI FRISCO TX

2785

34

11 M 30-39

23:19.6

23:48.2

0:28.6

42

TOMMY HALL

2568

10

2 M 1-10

23:47.2

23:49.6

0:02.3

43

TARA MCMILLON

2592

10

1 F 1-10

23:47.4

23:50.7

0:03.2

44

JAVIER ROQUEBERT IRVING TX

2705

45

8 M 40-49

23:49.0

23:58.0

0:09.0

45

ROBB SHELTON PLANO TX

2778

38

12 M 30-39

24:03.0

24:23.5

0:20.4

46

DAVID ARMENDARIZ

2618

46

9 M 40-49

24:20.8

24:35.6

0:14.8

47

TYLER FRANKLIN

2561

10

3 M 1-10

24:37.9

24:40.9

0:02.9

48

JOHN MULLICAN DALLAS TX

2675

34

13 M 30-39

24:39.8

24:46.9

0:07.1

49

AARON EVANS FORNEY TX

2780

30

14 M 30-39

24:29.1

24:47.7

0:18.6

50

SAM KYLING

2583

12

5 M 11-19

24:50.6

24:56.3

0:05.6

51

KAILAN KINKEL LANTANA TX

2709

18

2 F 11-19

24:50.9

24:57.7

0:06.7

52

PAUL MINDERS

2537

49

10 M 40-49

25:04.1

25:18.6

0:14.5

53

REVIN CLARK DALLAS TX

2793

13

3 F 11-19

25:13.7

25:19.7

0:06.0

54

STEPHEN BECKMANN

2543

29

5 M 20-29

25:10.2

25:23.0

0:12.8

55

BRIAN GILBY

2562

9

4 M 1-10

25:18.9

25:23.4

0:04.4

56

LISET LEFEBVRE

2631

27

2 F 20-29

25:13.6

25:25.4

0:11.8

57

LANNY LOBDELL NORMAL IL

2703

65

2 M 60-69

25:19.8

25:25.8

0:06.0

58

DEREK CLARK DALLAS TX

2795

46

11 M 40-49

25:00.3

25:28.7

0:28.4

59

GARY MILBURN PLANO TX

2764

66

3 M 60-69

25:20.8

25:29.0

0:08.2

60

LUKE HAILE FORT WORTH TX

2781

30

15 M 30-39

25:06.3

25:29.9

0:23.6

61

TRACY BRIDSON DALLAS TX

2686

41

2 F 40-49

25:23.6

25:30.7

0:07.1

62

JOHN NEILL, JR

2640

35

16 M 30-39

25:28.7

25:38.4

0:09.6

63

MARCELA VILLAGRA IRVING TX

2797

31

1 F 30-39

25:48.5

25:56.9

0:08.3

64

KRISTINA ANDREWS DENTON TX

2641

37

2 F 30-39

25:55.0

26:04.3

0:09.3

65

PATTY MCMILLON

2590

42

3 F 40-49

25:56.9

26:08.9

0:12.0

66

KEITH PORTER IRVING TX

2664

51

5 M 50-59

25:54.4

26:12.4

0:18.0

67

ADAM BERNHARDT

2535

39

17 M 30-39

25:58.2

26:14.1

0:15.9

68

RICK TURNER

2509

59

6 M 50-59

25:59.6

26:15.8

0:16.2

69

MICHAEL LEE

2714

46

12 M 40-49

26:02.0

26:18.6

0:16.6

70

BRYAN JURECZKI IRVING TX

2669

23

6 M 20-29

26:06.6

26:19.5

0:12.9

71

DANA CLAEYS LEWISVILLE TN

2668

22

3 F 20-29

26:08.6

26:22.1

0:13.5

72

TAMMY EPPLER PONDER TX

2695

41

4 F 40-49

26:18.7

26:28.4

0:09.7

73

LAURA LULE

2634

24

4 F 20-29

26:18.2

26:35.2

0:17.0

74

JANNET DOMMINGUEZ

2635

27

5 F 20-29

26:20.8

26:37.5

0:16.7

75

SARAH GROVER

2713

38

3 F 30-39

26:32.6

26:37.7

0:05.1

76

JENNIFER MULLICAN DALLAS TX

2674

34

4 F 30-39

26:32.1

26:40.1

0:08.0

77

RACHEL VARLEY IRVING TX

2748

28

6 F 20-29

26:48.1

26:55.5

0:07.4

78

CONNOR RYAN

2739

9

5 M 1-10

26:41.9

27:00.7

0:18.8

79

SEVERN KYLING

2584

10

6 M 1-10

26:58.8

27:04.2

0:05.3

80

ROBERT DUPPSTADT EULESS TEXAS

2558

50

7 M 50-59

27:01.4

27:06.9

0:05.5

81

TONY WETZEL MCKINNEY TX

2699

37

18 M 30-39

26:30.1

27:07.8

0:37.6

82

NATASHA BIEGERT DALLAS TX

2704

26

7 F 20-29

27:02.8

27:10.2

0:07.3

83

KELSEY BIEGERT FORT WORTH TX

2694

22

8 F 20-29

27:05.5

27:10.2

0:04.7

84

NANCY HOWARD GARLAND TX

2643

46

5 F 40-49

27:07.7

27:13.1

0:05.3

85

MARK MCBROOM

2627

30

19 M 30-39

26:58.3

27:13.7

0:15.4

86

JAIDEEP MANI

2632

38

20 M 30-39

26:58.2

27:13.7

0:15.5

87

KEITH WILCOX

2541

40

13 M 40-49

27:17.6

27:32.9

0:15.3

88

JACK MAHANNAH DENTON TX

2661

11

6 M 11-19

27:35.0

27:39.0

0:04.0

89

MELISSA WOLF

2723

34

5 F 30-39

27:20.8

27:42.0

0:21.1

90

MOLLY OBRIEN DALLAS TX

2760

15

4 F 11-19

27:36.8

27:43.3

0:06.5

91

ROBERT FRITH

2722

43

14 M 40-49

27:26.0

27:46.7

0:20.7

92

ERIC GOOCH ARGYLE TX

2646

47

15 M 40-49

27:33.3

27:49.7

0:16.3

93

CONNER FLATLEY DALLAS TX

2762

15

5 F 11-19

27:48.2

27:54.3

0:06.1

94

KELLY MAHANNAH DENTON TX

2659

44

6 F 40-49

27:43.2

27:54.6

0:11.3

95

YVONNE KNILL HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX

2755

39

6 F 30-39

27:33.6

27:56.0

0:22.4

96

ELIZABETH VACHE DALLAS TX

2759

14

6 F 11-19

27:58.2

28:05.1

0:06.8

97

ANGEL SAKIMBA

2607

10

2 F 1-10

28:01.7

28:05.3

0:03.5

98

COLTON SMITH DENTON TX

2783

12

7 M 11-19

28:02.8

28:07.3

0:04.5

99

LUANN DOLLY PLANO TX

2690

57

1 F 50-59

27:54.6

28:11.5

0:16.9

100

DENNIS ZANATTA

2532

37

21 M 30-39

28:06.8

28:19.1

0:12.3

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

101

JENN SHIPLEY MCKINNEY TX

2682

32

7 F 30-39

27:52.3

28:19.2

0:26.8

102

DAVID FLORES

2536

34

22 M 30-39

28:04.7

28:20.6

0:15.9

103

KELLY YOUNGS

2614

10

3 F 1-10

28:17.1

28:20.9

0:03.8

104

NATALIE PATINO FORT WORTH TX

2801

25

9 F 20-29

28:19.9

28:27.5

0:07.6

105

GREG ALEXANDER PLANO TX

2791

31

23 M 30-39

27:56.4

28:29.2

0:32.8

106

LEAH MANN TEMPLE TX

2798

13

7 F 11-19

28:14.6

28:39.0

0:24.3

107

MARK MISHOE EDMOND OK

2666

55

8 M 50-59

28:28.7

28:49.0

0:20.2

108

PATRICK GREENE COPPELL TX

2685

72

1 M 70-99

28:51.1

28:57.7

0:06.6

109

PAUL VELZSQUEZ ARLINGTON Texas

2803

23

7 M 20-29

28:47.7

29:02.1

0:14.4

110

JOE KNILL HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX

2754

43

16 M 40-49

28:43.1

29:04.5

0:21.3

111

SVETLANA IRIZARRY

2577

31

8 F 30-39

29:10.7

29:16.1

0:05.4

112

SARAH MCMILLON

2591

11

8 F 11-19

29:21.5

29:26.8

0:05.3

113

TREVOR COLQUETTE

2514

39

24 M 30-39

29:23.0

29:35.3

0:12.3

114

CLARA COUNTS

2552

11

9 F 11-19

29:29.4

29:35.4

0:06.0

115

PATRICK FAULKNER

2560

12

8 M 11-19

29:29.9

29:35.8

0:05.9

116

ERIKA KEOWN

2522

26

10 F 20-29

29:24.7

29:36.4

0:11.6

117

PAIGE LINDSEY

2587

10

4 F 1-10

29:34.8

29:38.2

0:03.3

118

DAVID RUML CARROLLTON TX

2775

40

17 M 40-49

29:10.1

29:41.8

0:31.7

119

LISA HOGAN

2510

41

7 F 40-49

29:23.6

29:42.5

0:18.9

120

DOUG WEISS IRVING TX

2670

56

9 M 50-59

29:42.4

29:55.2

0:12.8

121

KATELYN JOHNSON

2579

9

5 F 1-10

29:52.2

29:55.8

0:03.5

122

DAVID RINN

2512

29

8 M 20-29

29:32.7

30:01.9

0:29.2

123

DIMA ROMBAYEV

2606

10

7 M 1-10

30:04.9

30:08.5

0:03.5

124

DANIEL PORTER

2715

49

18 M 40-49

30:01.7

30:11.9

0:10.1

125

LEIGHTON PORTER

2716

15

9 M 11-19

29:59.7

30:12.9

0:13.2

126

ZOEY DUNIVAN

2555

9

6 F 1-10

30:20.8

30:25.9

0:05.0

127

CHRIS BALLAS NRH TX

2507

53

10 M 50-59

30:15.6

30:27.1

0:11.5

128

BILL ADELMANN

2617

45

19 M 40-49

30:15.0

30:27.9

0:12.9

129

PARKER MORROW SOUTHLAKE TEXAS

2757

22

9 M 20-29

30:11.6

30:28.0

0:16.4

130

BILL WADE IRVING TX

2642

42

20 M 40-49

30:05.6

30:28.1

0:22.5

131

REID DOLLY PLANO TX

2689

58

11 M 50-59

30:10.6

30:29.0

0:18.4

132

STEVEN RAGSDALE

2539

31

25 M 30-39

30:25.4

30:41.3

0:15.9

133

DAN DEMPEWOLF

2790

45

21 M 40-49

30:29.2

30:44.5

0:15.3

134

SHARON WILLIAMS

2725

32

9 F 30-39

30:26.3

30:49.8

0:23.4

135

SHEILA MELLE DALLAS TX

2701

27

11 F 20-29

30:30.5

30:50.0

0:19.5

136

BETHANY RINN

2511

26

12 F 20-29

30:24.5

30:53.8

0:29.3

137

TERENCE HOLWAY PLANO TX

2777

46

22 M 40-49

30:34.6

30:55.1

0:20.4

138

HEATHER MITCHELL

2721

25

13 F 20-29

30:41.7

30:55.2

0:13.5

139

ANNETTE LOBDELL NORMAL IL

2702

65

1 F 60-69

30:42.9

30:58.8

0:15.9

140

JOEL HORTON SOUTHLAKE TX

2688

52

12 M 50-59

30:50.0

31:13.4

0:23.4

141

SKIP JONES

2581

37

26 M 30-39

31:02.9

31:14.2

0:11.3

142

ANGELA NORDYKE MCKINNEY TX

2673

31

10 F 30-39

31:19.5

31:27.3

0:07.7

143

DARYL TILLMAN

2609

9

8 M 1-10

31:29.9

31:32.3

0:02.4

144

KIMBERLY WADE SAGINAW TX

2744

34

11 F 30-39

31:18.9

31:36.6

0:17.7

145

TOM WILSON

2530

61

4 M 60-69

31:23.6

31:38.3

0:14.7

146

THIRUSHA NAIDOO DALLAS TX

2693

28

14 F 20-29

31:34.4

31:48.5

0:14.1

147

JUSTIN PUTZE

2800

13

10 M 11-19

31:48.9

31:59.7

0:10.8

148

WHITNEY MARTIN

2727

50

2 F 50-59

31:49.9

32:04.7

0:14.8

149

AMANDA MACLAURIN

2588

43

8 F 40-49

31:54.0

32:06.9

0:12.9

150

TERRELL TILLMAN

2610

11

11 M 11-19

32:09.8

32:12.6

0:02.8

151

RYAN LAUDERMILL FORT WORTH Texas

2772

30

27 M 30-39

31:55.3

32:19.4

0:24.1

152

SUZANN JONES

2582

37

12 F 30-39

32:12.0

32:22.9

0:10.9

153

FAITH GILBERT GARLAND TX

2679

31

13 F 30-39

31:55.2

32:23.0

0:27.8

154

PATTI ALEXANDER PLANO TX

2792

32

14 F 30-39

31:52.1

32:24.6

0:32.5

155

KRISTEN EVAUL

2625

26

15 F 20-29

32:12.5

32:28.0

0:15.5

156

KYLON GRANSON

2563

9

9 M 1-10

32:38.9

32:42.2

0:03.3

157

TRACEY HALL

2569

45

9 F 40-49

32:19.9

32:49.8

0:29.9

158

BRIAN WOOD

2613

38

28 M 30-39

32:44.0

32:49.9

0:05.9

159

ALEXIS JACKSON

2578

12

10 F 11-19

32:51.1

32:56.2

0:05.1

160

BRYSTAL DUPPSTADT

2556

11

11 F 11-19

32:57.2

33:02.9

0:05.7

161

KATHY RINNERT FLOWER MOUND TX

2671

51

3 F 50-59

33:04.2

33:15.6

0:11.4

162

KIM KINKEL LANTANA TX

2711

48

10 F 40-49

33:20.3

33:27.8

0:07.5

163

JOHN DUNCAN

2741

53

13 M 50-59

33:43.6

33:55.1

0:11.5

164

CORRE CLARK DALLAS TX

2794

9

7 F 1-10

33:54.9

34:01.3

0:06.4

165

CHRISTON BOWERS

2547

11

12 F 11-19

34:08.2

34:12.0

0:03.8

166

CAROLE DISBROW FLOWER MOUND TX

2672

51

4 F 50-59

34:04.5

34:14.8

0:10.2

167

TIM EPTING PONDER TX

2696

51

14 M 50-59

34:14.5

34:24.5

0:09.9

168

BARBARA BOWEN

2501

63

2 F 60-69

34:19.6

34:32.4

0:12.8

169

MADISON PORTER

2717

19

13 F 11-19

34:24.0

34:36.4

0:12.3

170

MATTIE CHEIN IRVING TX

2796

34

29 M 30-39

34:32.5

34:40.9

0:08.3

171

BRADLEY CUMBERLEDGE FORT WORTH TX

2768

35

30 M 30-39

34:42.0

34:53.5

0:11.4

172

KWAME HARRIS

2570

10

10 M 1-10

34:53.2

34:56.7

0:03.5

173

RICHARD HAMILTON RICHARDSON TX

2766

68

5 M 60-69

35:19.7

35:29.0

0:09.3

174

LAURA HOLMAN KENNEDALE TX

2799

30

15 F 30-39

35:09.1

35:41.7

0:32.6

175

CARISSA HUDGINS

2573

11

14 F 11-19

35:46.2

35:48.6

0:02.4

176

KYLE LEDBETTER

2586

11

12 M 11-19

35:46.5

35:51.4

0:04.8

177

JIM LEDBETTER

2585

38

31 M 30-39

35:50.8

35:56.2

0:05.4

178

MARK LEVINE DALLAS TX

2692

44

23 M 40-49

36:28.9

36:39.2

0:10.2

179

MALINDA KIMBROUGH MANSFIELD TX

2771

35

16 F 30-39

36:34.6

36:59.2

0:24.6

180

CINDY FORD

2516

46

11 F 40-49

36:53.9

37:16.6

0:22.7

181

GABBY MONROE

2594

12

15 F 11-19

37:39.0

37:43.8

0:04.7

182

DIAMOND HUGH

2575

12

16 F 11-19

37:39.6

37:45.2

0:05.6

183

KEN NIXON ROCKWALL TX

2769

50

15 M 50-59

37:22.8

37:45.4

0:22.5

184

LEONA SUTHERLAND IRVING TX

2678

52

5 F 50-59

37:16.9

37:47.0

0:30.1

185

KATHLEEN CALLAHAN LEWISVILLE TX

2684

45

12 F 40-49

38:38.1

38:52.1

0:14.0

186

EMILY PRYOR

2602

37

17 F 30-39

38:24.5

39:02.7

0:38.2

187

GRACE LIANG

2630

25

16 F 20-29

38:51.5

39:05.0

0:13.5

188

JACKSON BOOTH

2545

8

11 M 1-10

39:06.4

39:10.0

0:03.6

189

ROSALEE PETERSON MCKINNEY TX

2698

25

17 F 20-29

38:42.3

39:10.7

0:28.4

190

SAMATHA BOOTH

2546

11

17 F 11-19

39:13.0

39:16.0

0:03.0

191

RENEE OBERLE

2528

42

13 F 40-49

39:18.9

39:27.7

0:08.8

192

DARWIN SLAUGHTER

2616

58

16 M 50-59

39:23.9

39:41.2

0:17.2

193

NISSA EPPERSON

2559

10

8 F 1-10

39:45.4

39:50.1

0:04.7

194

CLARISSA PADRON

2599

10

9 F 1-10

39:46.3

39:50.6

0:04.2

195

JAKE ANDREWS DENTON TX

2644

11

13 M 11-19

39:52.6

40:03.5

0:10.9

196

LYNDSEY PEDROZA DENTON TX

2786

12

18 F 11-19

39:55.7

40:06.9

0:11.1

197

JOHN ROMPF FORT WORTH TX

2650

38

32 M 30-39

40:04.8

40:37.1

0:32.3

198

RAYMOND FARAIZI, SR.

2534

68

6 M 60-69

41:13.8

41:22.2

0:08.4

199

KARINA PICADO

2601

11

19 F 11-19

41:41.8

41:46.2

0:04.4

200

KACEY MAHANNAH DENTON TX

2662

8

10 F 1-10

41:47.7

42:00.5

0:12.8

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

201

KEVIN MAHANNAH DENTON TX

2660

45

24 M 40-49

41:49.3

42:01.4

0:12.1

202

JESSICA CHACON

2629

23

18 F 20-29

43:52.5

44:09.0

0:16.5

203

GRAYSON OWENS Euless TX

2598

12

14 M 11-19

44:18.5

44:21.5

0:03.0

204

JORDAN RIDA

2605

11

15 M 11-19

44:35.1

44:37.8

0:02.7

205

TRIANA NEUMEYER

2596

10

11 F 1-10

45:45.0

45:49.2

0:04.1

206

HALEY HURT

2576

9

12 F 1-10

45:44.8

45:49.3

0:04.5

207

TAYLOR HALL

2567

10

13 F 1-10

45:44.2

45:49.3

0:05.1

208

ASHLEY MCGILL FORT WORTH TX

2802

22

19 F 20-29

48:22.9

48:53.1

0:30.2

209

TARA JONES ARLINGTON TX

2809

18

20 F 11-19

50:32.7

50:51.8

0:19.1

210

STEPHANIE BREMER RICHARDSON TX

2806

31

18 F 30-39

50:16.8

50:53.4

0:36.6

211

TRISTAN UPCHURCH

2612

11

16 M 11-19

50:54.0

50:58.6

0:04.6

212

CINDY GILBERT SACHSE TX

2805

32

19 F 30-39

50:29.8

51:06.3

0:36.4

213

ERIC ZELLER

2615

10

12 M 1-10

51:12.8

51:18.0

0:05.1

214

MICHAELA NEUMEYER

2595

42

14 F 40-49

52:30.7

52:41.8

0:11.1

215

LINDA CHESTNUT

2550

60

3 F 60-69

52:49.8

53:00.3

0:10.5

216

BRUCE DUANE

2597

25

10 M 20-29

53:42.7

54:16.9

0:34.1

217

RANDY JONES ARLINGTON TX

2808

51

17 M 50-59

59:35.4

59:58.3

0:22.8

218

CYNTHIA JONES ARLINGTON TX

2807

45

15 F 40-49

59:38.0

59:59.4

0:21.3