5th Annual Lisa Pritchard Memorial USSS 5K 5K

Age Group Results

March 29, 2008


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

LINDA GRIGGS COPPELL TX

2677

45

18

22:13.1

22:17.6

0:04.4

2

ASHLEY ARMENDARIZ

2619

17

19

22:10.6

22:25.3

0:14.7

3

DENISE TIMMERMANS

2733

35

25

22:37.6

22:44.2

0:06.6

 
Top

Female 1 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

TARA MCMILLON

2592

10

43

23:47.4

23:50.7

0:03.2

2

ANGEL SAKIMBA

2607

10

97

28:01.7

28:05.3

0:03.5

3

KELLY YOUNGS

2614

10

103

28:17.1

28:20.9

0:03.8

4

PAIGE LINDSEY

2587

10

117

29:34.8

29:38.2

0:03.3

5

KATELYN JOHNSON

2579

9

121

29:52.2

29:55.8

0:03.5

6

ZOEY DUNIVAN

2555

9

126

30:20.8

30:25.9

0:05.0

7

CORRE CLARK DALLAS TX

2794

9

164

33:54.9

34:01.3

0:06.4

8

NISSA EPPERSON

2559

10

193

39:45.4

39:50.1

0:04.7

9

CLARISSA PADRON

2599

10

194

39:46.3

39:50.6

0:04.2

10

KACEY MAHANNAH DENTON TX

2662

8

200

41:47.7

42:00.5

0:12.8

11

TRIANA NEUMEYER

2596

10

205

45:45.0

45:49.2

0:04.1

12

HALEY HURT

2576

9

206

45:44.8

45:49.3

0:04.5

13

TAYLOR HALL

2567

10

207

45:44.2

45:49.3

0:05.1

 
Top

Female 11 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

MEGAN FRENETTE LANTANA TX

2712

19

32

23:08.1

23:14.4

0:06.2

2

KAILAN KINKEL LANTANA TX

2709

18

51

24:50.9

24:57.7

0:06.7

3

REVIN CLARK DALLAS TX

2793

13

53

25:13.7

25:19.7

0:06.0

4

MOLLY OBRIEN DALLAS TX

2760

15

90

27:36.8

27:43.3

0:06.5

5

CONNER FLATLEY DALLAS TX

2762

15

93

27:48.2

27:54.3

0:06.1

6

ELIZABETH VACHE DALLAS TX

2759

14

96

27:58.2

28:05.1

0:06.8

7

LEAH MANN TEMPLE TX

2798

13

106

28:14.6

28:39.0

0:24.3

8

SARAH MCMILLON

2591

11

112

29:21.5

29:26.8

0:05.3

9

CLARA COUNTS

2552

11

114

29:29.4

29:35.4

0:06.0

10

ALEXIS JACKSON

2578

12

159

32:51.1

32:56.2

0:05.1

11

BRYSTAL DUPPSTADT

2556

11

160

32:57.2

33:02.9

0:05.7

12

CHRISTON BOWERS

2547

11

165

34:08.2

34:12.0

0:03.8

13

MADISON PORTER

2717

19

169

34:24.0

34:36.4

0:12.3

14

CARISSA HUDGINS

2573

11

175

35:46.2

35:48.6

0:02.4

15

GABBY MONROE

2594

12

181

37:39.0

37:43.8

0:04.7

16

DIAMOND HUGH

2575

12

182

37:39.6

37:45.2

0:05.6

17

SAMATHA BOOTH

2546

11

190

39:13.0

39:16.0

0:03.0

18

LYNDSEY PEDROZA DENTON TX

2786

12

196

39:55.7

40:06.9

0:11.1

19

KARINA PICADO

2601

11

199

41:41.8

41:46.2

0:04.4

20

TARA JONES ARLINGTON TX

2809

18

209

50:32.7

50:51.8

0:19.1

 
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

LAURA JOLLY

2521

29

33

23:15.5

23:20.7

0:05.2

2

LISET LEFEBVRE

2631

27

56

25:13.6

25:25.4

0:11.8

3

DANA CLAEYS LEWISVILLE TN

2668

22

71

26:08.6

26:22.1

0:13.5

4

LAURA LULE

2634

24

73

26:18.2

26:35.2

0:17.0

5

JANNET DOMMINGUEZ

2635

27

74

26:20.8

26:37.5

0:16.7

6

RACHEL VARLEY IRVING TX

2748

28

77

26:48.1

26:55.5

0:07.4

7

NATASHA BIEGERT DALLAS TX

2704

26

82

27:02.8

27:10.2

0:07.3

8

KELSEY BIEGERT FORT WORTH TX

2694

22

83

27:05.5

27:10.2

0:04.7

9

NATALIE PATINO FORT WORTH TX

2801

25

104

28:19.9

28:27.5

0:07.6

10

ERIKA KEOWN

2522

26

116

29:24.7

29:36.4

0:11.6

11

SHEILA MELLE DALLAS TX

2701

27

135

30:30.5

30:50.0

0:19.5

12

BETHANY RINN

2511

26

136

30:24.5

30:53.8

0:29.3

13

HEATHER MITCHELL

2721

25

138

30:41.7

30:55.2

0:13.5

14

THIRUSHA NAIDOO DALLAS TX

2693

28

146

31:34.4

31:48.5

0:14.1

15

KRISTEN EVAUL

2625

26

155

32:12.5

32:28.0

0:15.5

16

GRACE LIANG

2630

25

187

38:51.5

39:05.0

0:13.5

17

ROSALEE PETERSON MCKINNEY TX

2698

25

189

38:42.3

39:10.7

0:28.4

18

JESSICA CHACON

2629

23

202

43:52.5

44:09.0

0:16.5

19

ASHLEY MCGILL FORT WORTH TX

2802

22

208

48:22.9

48:53.1

0:30.2

 
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

MARCELA VILLAGRA IRVING TX

2797

31

63

25:48.5

25:56.9

0:08.3

2

KRISTINA ANDREWS DENTON TX

2641

37

64

25:55.0

26:04.3

0:09.3

3

SARAH GROVER

2713

38

75

26:32.6

26:37.7

0:05.1

4

JENNIFER MULLICAN DALLAS TX

2674

34

76

26:32.1

26:40.1

0:08.0

5

MELISSA WOLF

2723

34

89

27:20.8

27:42.0

0:21.1

6

YVONNE KNILL HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX

2755

39

95

27:33.6

27:56.0

0:22.4

7

JENN SHIPLEY MCKINNEY TX

2682

32

101

27:52.3

28:19.2

0:26.8

8

SVETLANA IRIZARRY

2577

31

111

29:10.7

29:16.1

0:05.4

9

SHARON WILLIAMS

2725

32

134

30:26.3

30:49.8

0:23.4

10

ANGELA NORDYKE MCKINNEY TX

2673

31

142

31:19.5

31:27.3

0:07.7

11

KIMBERLY WADE SAGINAW TX

2744

34

144

31:18.9

31:36.6

0:17.7

12

SUZANN JONES

2582

37

152

32:12.0

32:22.9

0:10.9

13

FAITH GILBERT GARLAND TX

2679

31

153

31:55.2

32:23.0

0:27.8

14

PATTI ALEXANDER PLANO TX

2792

32

154

31:52.1

32:24.6

0:32.5

15

LAURA HOLMAN KENNEDALE TX

2799

30

174

35:09.1

35:41.7

0:32.6

16

MALINDA KIMBROUGH MANSFIELD TX

2771

35

179

36:34.6

36:59.2

0:24.6

17

EMILY PRYOR

2602

37

186

38:24.5

39:02.7

0:38.2

18

STEPHANIE BREMER RICHARDSON TX

2806

31

210

50:16.8

50:53.4

0:36.6

19

CINDY GILBERT SACHSE TX

2805

32

212

50:29.8

51:06.3

0:36.4

 
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

MICHELLE PUTZE

2724

45

39

23:31.2

23:38.4

0:07.1

2

TRACY BRIDSON DALLAS TX

2686

41

61

25:23.6

25:30.7

0:07.1

3

PATTY MCMILLON

2590

42

65

25:56.9

26:08.9

0:12.0

4

TAMMY EPPLER PONDER TX

2695

41

72

26:18.7

26:28.4

0:09.7

5

NANCY HOWARD GARLAND TX

2643

46

84

27:07.7

27:13.1

0:05.3

6

KELLY MAHANNAH DENTON TX

2659

44

94

27:43.2

27:54.6

0:11.3

7

LISA HOGAN

2510

41

119

29:23.6

29:42.5

0:18.9

8

AMANDA MACLAURIN

2588

43

149

31:54.0

32:06.9

0:12.9

9

TRACEY HALL

2569

45

157

32:19.9

32:49.8

0:29.9

10

KIM KINKEL LANTANA TX

2711

48

162

33:20.3

33:27.8

0:07.5

11

CINDY FORD

2516

46

180

36:53.9

37:16.6

0:22.7

12

KATHLEEN CALLAHAN LEWISVILLE TX

2684

45

185

38:38.1

38:52.1

0:14.0

13

RENEE OBERLE

2528

42

191

39:18.9

39:27.7

0:08.8

14

MICHAELA NEUMEYER

2595

42

214

52:30.7

52:41.8

0:11.1

15

CYNTHIA JONES ARLINGTON TX

2807

45

218

59:38.0

59:59.4

0:21.3

 
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

LUANN DOLLY PLANO TX

2690

57

99

27:54.6

28:11.5

0:16.9

2

WHITNEY MARTIN

2727

50

148

31:49.9

32:04.7

0:14.8

3

KATHY RINNERT FLOWER MOUND TX

2671

51

161

33:04.2

33:15.6

0:11.4

4

CAROLE DISBROW FLOWER MOUND TX

2672

51

166

34:04.5

34:14.8

0:10.2

5

LEONA SUTHERLAND IRVING TX

2678

52

184

37:16.9

37:47.0

0:30.1

 
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

ANNETTE LOBDELL NORMAL IL

2702

65

139

30:42.9

30:58.8

0:15.9

2

BARBARA BOWEN

2501

63

168

34:19.6

34:32.4

0:12.8

3

LINDA CHESTNUT

2550

60

215

52:49.8

53:00.3

0:10.5

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

EZEKIAL ROCHA IRVING TX

2756

41

1

17:46.8

17:48.8

0:02.0

2

STEVE COHEN

2505

43

2

18:29.6

18:31.6

0:02.0

3

JIM WADE SAGINAW TX

2745

32

3

18:35.2

18:36.9

0:01.7

 
Top

Male 1 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

JULIAN GREEN

2564

10

36

23:28.9

23:31.6

0:02.6

2

TOMMY HALL

2568

10

42

23:47.2

23:49.6

0:02.3

3

TYLER FRANKLIN

2561

10

47

24:37.9

24:40.9

0:02.9

4

BRIAN GILBY

2562

9

55

25:18.9

25:23.4

0:04.4

5

CONNOR RYAN

2739

9

78

26:41.9

27:00.7

0:18.8

6

SEVERN KYLING

2584

10

79

26:58.8

27:04.2

0:05.3

7

DIMA ROMBAYEV

2606

10

123

30:04.9

30:08.5

0:03.5

8

DARYL TILLMAN

2609

9

143

31:29.9

31:32.3

0:02.4

9

KYLON GRANSON

2563

9

156

32:38.9

32:42.2

0:03.3

10

KWAME HARRIS

2570

10

172

34:53.2

34:56.7

0:03.5

11

JACKSON BOOTH

2545

8

188

39:06.4

39:10.0

0:03.6

12

ERIC ZELLER

2615

10

213

51:12.8

51:18.0

0:05.1

 
Top

Male 11 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

CAMERON EDWARDS CEDAR HILL TX

2707

15

4

19:35.1

19:37.5

0:02.4

2

MAX CUMMINGS

2553

11

11

21:05.1

21:07.3

0:02.2

3

RICHARD BROOKS WATAUGA TX

2804

13

16

22:02.1

22:11.1

0:09.0

4

DESTYN BOWERS

2548

12

37

23:30.8

23:33.8

0:03.0

5

SAM KYLING

2583

12

50

24:50.6

24:56.3

0:05.6

6

JACK MAHANNAH DENTON TX

2661

11

88

27:35.0

27:39.0

0:04.0

7

COLTON SMITH DENTON TX

2783

12

98

28:02.8

28:07.3

0:04.5

8

PATRICK FAULKNER

2560

12

115

29:29.9

29:35.8

0:05.9

9

LEIGHTON PORTER

2716

15

125

29:59.7

30:12.9

0:13.2

10

JUSTIN PUTZE

2800

13

147

31:48.9

31:59.7

0:10.8

11

TERRELL TILLMAN

2610

11

150

32:09.8

32:12.6

0:02.8

12

KYLE LEDBETTER

2586

11

176

35:46.5

35:51.4

0:04.8

13

JAKE ANDREWS DENTON TX

2644

11

195

39:52.6

40:03.5

0:10.9

14

GRAYSON OWENS Euless TX

2598

12

203

44:18.5

44:21.5

0:03.0

15

JORDAN RIDA

2605

11

204

44:35.1

44:37.8

0:02.7

16

TRISTAN UPCHURCH

2612

11

211

50:54.0

50:58.6

0:04.6

 
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

WALKER NERY IRVING TX

2776

22

7

20:29.0

20:31.6

0:02.6

2

MICHAEL GILBERT HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX

2747

28

12

21:33.1

21:39.3

0:06.2

3

MARK PHILLIPS Richardson TX

2737

24

27

22:47.6

22:54.5

0:06.9

4

ROBERT HARTLEY

2736

26

30

23:01.1

23:07.9

0:06.7

5

STEPHEN BECKMANN

2543

29

54

25:10.2

25:23.0

0:12.8

6

BRYAN JURECZKI IRVING TX

2669

23

70

26:06.6

26:19.5

0:12.9

7

PAUL VELZSQUEZ ARLINGTON Texas

2803

23

109

28:47.7

29:02.1

0:14.4

8

DAVID RINN

2512

29

122

29:32.7

30:01.9

0:29.2

9

PARKER MORROW SOUTHLAKE TEXAS

2757

22

129

30:11.6

30:28.0

0:16.4

10

BRUCE DUANE

2597

25

216

53:42.7

54:16.9

0:34.1

 
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

DREW FIGAS IRVING TX

2700

39

6

19:57.2

20:00.5

0:03.3

2

THOMAS BROWN BEDFORD TX

2691

33

9

20:49.3

20:53.3

0:04.0

3

LANCE FIELDS

2726

31

10

20:50.8

20:54.3

0:03.5

4

MARK RYAN

2735

34

13

21:39.1

21:46.8

0:07.7

5

DWAYNE PEDROZA DENTON TX

2787

39

22

22:31.2

22:40.8

0:09.6

6

JEFF WILLIAMS

2734

31

24

22:37.8

22:43.9

0:06.1

7

TIM BARMORE FORT WORTH TX

2749

30

26

22:31.2

22:44.8

0:13.5

8

DONALD MCLENDON KELLER TX

2708

32

29

22:49.7

23:03.5

0:13.8

9

ISAUL VERDIN

2628

34

31

22:58.1

23:11.9

0:13.8

10

JAMES CERNOCK

2750

35

34

23:12.8

23:20.9

0:08.0

11

PAUL FILOSI FRISCO TX

2785

34

41

23:19.6

23:48.2

0:28.6

12

ROBB SHELTON PLANO TX

2778

38

45

24:03.0

24:23.5

0:20.4

13

JOHN MULLICAN DALLAS TX

2675

34

48

24:39.8

24:46.9

0:07.1

14

AARON EVANS FORNEY TX

2780

30

49

24:29.1

24:47.7

0:18.6

15

LUKE HAILE FORT WORTH TX

2781

30

60

25:06.3

25:29.9

0:23.6

16

JOHN NEILL, JR

2640

35

62

25:28.7

25:38.4

0:09.6

17

ADAM BERNHARDT

2535

39

67

25:58.2

26:14.1

0:15.9

18

TONY WETZEL MCKINNEY TX

2699

37

81

26:30.1

27:07.8

0:37.6

19

MARK MCBROOM

2627

30

85

26:58.3

27:13.7

0:15.4

20

JAIDEEP MANI

2632

38

86

26:58.2

27:13.7

0:15.5

21

DENNIS ZANATTA

2532

37

100

28:06.8

28:19.1

0:12.3

22

DAVID FLORES

2536

34

102

28:04.7

28:20.6

0:15.9

23

GREG ALEXANDER PLANO TX

2791

31

105

27:56.4

28:29.2

0:32.8

24

TREVOR COLQUETTE

2514

39

113

29:23.0

29:35.3

0:12.3

25

STEVEN RAGSDALE

2539

31

132

30:25.4

30:41.3

0:15.9

26

SKIP JONES

2581

37

141

31:02.9

31:14.2

0:11.3

27

RYAN LAUDERMILL FORT WORTH Texas

2772

30

151

31:55.3

32:19.4

0:24.1

28

BRIAN WOOD

2613

38

158

32:44.0

32:49.9

0:05.9

29

MATTIE CHEIN IRVING TX

2796

34

170

34:32.5

34:40.9

0:08.3

30

BRADLEY CUMBERLEDGE FORT WORTH TX

2768

35

171

34:42.0

34:53.5

0:11.4

31

JIM LEDBETTER

2585

38

177

35:50.8

35:56.2

0:05.4

32

JOHN ROMPF FORT WORTH TX

2650

38

197

40:04.8

40:37.1

0:32.3

 
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

JORGE RICO DALLAS TX

2758

49

5

19:42.9

19:45.2

0:02.3

2

JOSE LAERO DALLAS TX

2765

48

8

20:43.5

20:46.0

0:02.5

3

DARREL LYONS

2738

40

15

21:51.7

21:58.3

0:06.6

4

SUNINI JOHNSON

2580

43

17

22:16.2

22:17.0

0:00.7

5

DAVID HERNANDEZ

2518

40

23

22:28.7

22:43.3

0:14.6

6

KEY CAMERN IRVING TEXAS

2746

48

35

23:25.6

23:29.9

0:04.2

7

CHARLES CUNNINGHAM IRVING TX

2788

45

38

23:27.9

23:36.4

0:08.5

8

JAVIER ROQUEBERT IRVING TX

2705

45

44

23:49.0

23:58.0

0:09.0

9

DAVID ARMENDARIZ

2618

46

46

24:20.8

24:35.6

0:14.8

10

PAUL MINDERS

2537

49

52

25:04.1

25:18.6

0:14.5

11

DEREK CLARK DALLAS TX

2795

46

58

25:00.3

25:28.7

0:28.4

12

MICHAEL LEE

2714

46

69

26:02.0

26:18.6

0:16.6

13

KEITH WILCOX

2541

40

87

27:17.6

27:32.9

0:15.3

14

ROBERT FRITH

2722

43

91

27:26.0

27:46.7

0:20.7

15

ERIC GOOCH ARGYLE TX

2646

47

92

27:33.3

27:49.7

0:16.3

16

JOE KNILL HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX

2754

43

110

28:43.1

29:04.5

0:21.3

17

DAVID RUML CARROLLTON TX

2775

40

118

29:10.1

29:41.8

0:31.7

18

DANIEL PORTER

2715

49

124

30:01.7

30:11.9

0:10.1

19

BILL ADELMANN

2617

45

128

30:15.0

30:27.9

0:12.9

20

BILL WADE IRVING TX

2642

42

130

30:05.6

30:28.1

0:22.5

21

DAN DEMPEWOLF

2790

45

133

30:29.2

30:44.5

0:15.3

22

TERENCE HOLWAY PLANO TX

2777

46

137

30:34.6

30:55.1

0:20.4

23

MARK LEVINE DALLAS TX

2692

44

178

36:28.9

36:39.2

0:10.2

24

KEVIN MAHANNAH DENTON TX

2660

45

201

41:49.3

42:01.4

0:12.1

 
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

ROGELLO VILLASENOR DALLAS TX

2767

51

14

21:53.2

21:58.3

0:05.0

2

WILLIAM ATWELL GRAPEVINE TX

2687

53

20

22:21.7

22:25.6

0:03.8

3

JAMES SAVAGE

2720

50

21

22:23.6

22:33.6

0:09.9

4

JOE LUNA DALLAS TX

2763

56

28

22:56.4

22:58.5

0:02.1

5

KEITH PORTER IRVING TX

2664

51

66

25:54.4

26:12.4

0:18.0

6

RICK TURNER

2509

59

68

25:59.6

26:15.8

0:16.2

7

ROBERT DUPPSTADT EULESS TEXAS

2558

50

80

27:01.4

27:06.9

0:05.5

8

MARK MISHOE EDMOND OK

2666

55

107

28:28.7

28:49.0

0:20.2

9

DOUG WEISS IRVING TX

2670

56

120

29:42.4

29:55.2

0:12.8

10

CHRIS BALLAS NRH TX

2507

53

127

30:15.6

30:27.1

0:11.5

11

REID DOLLY PLANO TX

2689

58

131

30:10.6

30:29.0

0:18.4

12

JOEL HORTON SOUTHLAKE TX

2688

52

140

30:50.0

31:13.4

0:23.4

13

JOHN DUNCAN

2741

53

163

33:43.6

33:55.1

0:11.5

14

TIM EPTING PONDER TX

2696

51

167

34:14.5

34:24.5

0:09.9

15

KEN NIXON ROCKWALL TX

2769

50

183

37:22.8

37:45.4

0:22.5

16

DARWIN SLAUGHTER

2616

58

192

39:23.9

39:41.2

0:17.2

17

RANDY JONES ARLINGTON TX

2808

51

217

59:35.4

59:58.3

0:22.8

 
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

ED NONNEMKACHER EULESS TX

2753

63

40

23:40.7

23:47.6

0:06.8

2

LANNY LOBDELL NORMAL IL

2703

65

57

25:19.8

25:25.8

0:06.0

3

GARY MILBURN PLANO TX

2764

66

59

25:20.8

25:29.0

0:08.2

4

TOM WILSON

2530

61

145

31:23.6

31:38.3

0:14.7

5

RICHARD HAMILTON RICHARDSON TX

2766

68

173

35:19.7

35:29.0

0:09.3

6

RAYMOND FARAIZI, SR.

2534

68

198

41:13.8

41:22.2

0:08.4

 
Top

Male 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

PATRICK GREENE COPPELL TX

2685

72

108

28:51.1

28:57.7

0:06.6