Up The Hill 5K

Overall Finish List

May 05, 2012


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JACOB SUCHORS JUSTIN TX 192 15 M 1 Top Fin   19:55.5 19:55.7 6:24/M
2 COLE FOWLER GRAPEVINE TX 97 14 M 1 11-14 1:19.1 21:14.7 21:14.9 6:50/M
3 KYLE RODEMACHER FORT WORTH TX 166 37 M 1 35-39 1:31.1 21:26.6 21:27.7 6:54/M
4 JACOB KELLEY DENTON TX 129 20 M 1 20-24 1:31.2 21:26.7 21:30.5 6:54/M
5 MARK KERCH BEDFORD TX 225 51 M 1 Top Fin 1:41.7 21:37.3 21:37.3 6:57/M
6 JACOB GORDAN SOUTHLAKE TX 242 14 M 2 11-14 2:15.1 22:10.6 22:12.5 7:08/M
7 HUNTER HART HASLET TX 108 15 M 1 15-19 2:20.7 22:16.2 22:16.6 7:10/M
8 CASE HUBBART 116 31 M 1 30-34 2:39.5 22:35.0 22:38.5 7:16/M
9 PABLO LOPEZ NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 9 38 M 2 35-39 2:46.9 22:42.4 22:44.3 7:18/M
10 DAVE NOVAK COLLEYVILLE TX 231 52 M 1 50-59 2:47.9 22:43.4 22:43.4 7:18/M
11 JOSE CARLOS ERANNEL KELLER TX 233 41 M 1 40-44 2:49.5 22:45.0 22:48.2 7:19/M
12 ALAN PARADIS COLLEYVILLE TX 159 57 M 2 50-59 3:23.9 23:19.4 23:21.7 7:30/M
13 IGNACIO NAVARRO DALLAS TX 54 40 M 2 40-44 3:29.6 23:25.1 23:26.6 7:32/M
14 HAROLD JANDREAU BEDFORD TX 121 53 M 3 50-59 3:39.8 23:35.3 23:36.3 7:35/M
15 ORIOL BUDO NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3 33 M 2 30-34 3:40.1 23:35.6 23:44.1 7:35/M
16 ADDISON ROSS 173 14 M 3 11-14 3:45.1 23:40.7 23:42.6 7:37/M
17 PAUL DERAND GRAPEVINE TX 224 44 M 3 40-44 3:45.4 23:40.9 23:55.5 7:37/M
18 JASON SHUMAKER GRAPEVINE TX 182 14 M 4 11-14 3:46.0 23:41.5 23:45.6 7:37/M
19 TANNER BURNS TROPHY CLUB TX 74 15 M 2 15-19 3:47.0 23:42.6 23:45.4 7:37/M
20 AUNNA FARRAH JUSTIN TX 95 17 F 1 Top Fin   23:42.7 23:45.3 7:37/M
21 DALVIN DAVIS DALLAS TX 17 24 M 2 20-24 3:50.6 23:46.2 23:49.2 7:39/M
22 NINETTA BOND MD SOUTHLAKE TX 67 46 F 1 Top Fin 1:27.6 25:10.3 25:15.6 8:06/M
23 ANNA NACKLEY COLLEYVILLE TX 150 40 F 1 40-44 1:28.8 25:11.6 25:15.9 8:06/M
24 CHRIS TITUS EULESS TX 236 30 M 3 30-34 5:19.8 25:15.3 25:18.4 8:07/M
25 AMBER PARK SOUTHLAKE TX 161 22 F 1 20-24 1:36.7 25:19.5 25:21.0 8:08/M
26 MIREIA FERNANDEZ NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 6 32 F 1 30-34 1:37.5 25:20.2 25:30.7 8:09/M
27 JULIA FLOWERS WESTLAKE TX 96 44 F 2 40-44 1:43.6 25:26.4 25:31.1 8:11/M
28 ASHLEY PARK SOUTHLAKE TX 160 23 F 2 20-24 1:52.8 25:35.6 25:36.7 8:14/M
29 MIKE GORN 241 51 M 4 50-59 5:46.6 25:42.2 25:44.3 8:16/M
30 PETE CHALLINOR 78 63 M 1 60-99 5:49.4 25:45.0 25:45.9 8:17/M
31 MONICA COFFEY 81 44 F 3 40-44 2:15.7 25:58.5 26:04.9 8:21/M
32 JACK ENGLANT EULESS TX 220 63 M 2 60-99 6:08.6 26:04.2 26:05.8 8:23/M
33 SEGUNDO DE LOS HEROS DALLAS TX 18 37 M 3 35-39 6:15.1 26:10.6 26:17.9 8:25/M
34 CARLOS QUEIROZ NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 10 37 M 4 35-39 6:26.8 26:22.4 26:28.9 8:29/M
35 MCKINLEY SMITH 186 17 F 1 15-19 2:42.9 26:25.6 26:40.0 8:30/M
36 MARIO MOSTOLES DALLAS TX 53 0 M 1 0- 0 6:35.9 26:31.5 26:40.6 8:32/M
37 JAVIER TAMARGO NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 41 38 M 5 35-39 6:39.7 26:35.2 26:43.5 8:33/M
38 LISA ENDERT COLLEYVILLE TX 92 41 F 4 40-44 2:58.3 26:41.1 26:46.3 8:35/M
39 LISA GINN GRAPEVINE TX 99 38 F 1 35-39 3:11.0 26:53.7 27:18.4 8:39/M
40 JOAN JAMES PLANO TX 120 41 F 5 40-44 3:25.9 27:08.6 27:14.6 8:43/M
41 KAYLI JONES 128 14 F 1 11-14 3:35.4 27:18.2 27:21.9 8:47/M
42 NIK HARRIS GRAPEVINE TX 223 14 M 5 11-14 7:23.6 27:19.2 27:23.3 8:47/M
43 KATIE WRIGHT 209 13 F 2 11-14 3:38.6 27:21.3 27:24.7 8:48/M
44 LISA HENNESSY TROPHY CLUB TX 111 45 F 1 45-49 3:40.8 27:23.5 27:27.4 8:48/M
45 ALEXANDER BIERYLA GRAPEVINE TX 64 11 M 6 11-14 7:58.5 27:54.0 28:04.2 8:58/M
46 JOSE MORALES DALLAS TX 22 35 M 6 35-39 8:24.9 28:20.5 28:29.6 9:07/M
47 ERIN S. MECHE ARLINGTON TX 175 34 F 2 30-34 4:44.3 28:27.0 28:34.3 9:09/M
48 ALFONSO DIAZ DEL RIO NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 4 29 M 1 25-29 8:33.5 28:29.1 28:39.1 9:10/M
49 DAVID COFFIN GRAPEVINE TX 82 14 M 7 11-14 8:33.8 28:29.4 28:33.5 9:10/M
50 CRAIG BRANDT NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 31 47 M 1 45-49 8:34.8 28:30.4 28:40.4 9:10/M
51 JADEN WERLEY GRAPEVINE TX 203 14 M 8 11-14 8:38.0 28:33.6 28:38.0 9:11/M
52 STEVE RIACH COLLEYVILLE TX 232 50 M 5 50-59 8:54.6 28:50.2 29:05.5 9:16/M
53 ANTONIO ALVAREZ DALLAS TX 14 45 M 2 45-49 8:56.7 28:52.3 29:07.0 9:17/M
54 STEVE HANKINS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 36 43 M 4 40-44 9:04.0 28:59.6 29:12.0 9:19/M
55 GIROUD MOUTON 148 15 M 3 15-19 9:08.1 29:03.7 29:05.4 9:20/M
56 MYRON DAVIS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 33 30 M 4 30-34 9:24.4 29:19.9 29:24.7 9:26/M
57 JENNIFER WEISS TROPHY CLUB TX 202 40 F 6 40-44 5:39.0 29:21.7 29:25.3 9:26/M
58 TRENT HALL, JR 230 12 M 9 11-14 9:33.4 29:29.0 29:31.0 9:29/M
59 SONJA COFFIN GRAPEVINE TX 84 44 F 7 40-44 5:51.8 29:34.5 29:39.3 9:30/M
60 REBECA GOMEZ NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 8 37 F 2 35-39 5:52.1 29:34.9 29:45.2 9:30/M
61 KIMBERLY BOOKER MANSFIELD TX 68 40 F 8 40-44 5:53.6 29:36.3 29:43.3 9:31/M
62 MORGAN BRAUN WESTLAKE TX 72 16 F 2 15-19 6:13.6 29:56.4 30:02.6 9:37/M
63 PETRA DAVIS 216 31 F 3 30-34 6:15.1 29:57.8 30:21.0 9:38/M
64 MARIE - BLANCHE TCHETGEN 198 44 F 9 40-44 6:37.8 30:20.5 30:37.6 9:45/M
65 JOSE A DE LA FUENTE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 34 57 M 6 50-59 10:29.3 30:24.8 30:36.7 9:46/M
66 MARY CAMELE SOUTHLAKE TX 228 15 F 3 15-19 6:43.1 30:25.9 30:42.3 9:47/M
67 AARON CAMELE SOUTHLAKE TX 229 44 M 5 40-44 10:30.8 30:26.3 30:42.6 9:47/M
68 GIGI COLGADO 213 47 F 2 45-49 6:57.0 30:39.7 30:58.2 9:51/M
69 JASON SIPES DALLAS TX 26 42 M 6 40-44 11:17.8 31:13.4 31:27.4 10:02/M
70 AGGIE UMOBONG NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 11 29 F 1 25-29 8:06.4 31:49.2 31:49.2 10:14/M
71 WENDELL JONES 127 53 M 7 50-59 11:56.3 31:51.9 31:59.6 10:14/M
72 BYRON SMITH HUGO OK 184 53 M 8 50-59 11:57.4 31:53.0 32:07.4 10:15/M
73 MAJOR JONES DALLAS TX 20 27 M 2 25-29 12:02.3 31:57.9 32:06.8 10:16/M
74 SALLY LUGO GRAPEVINE TX 139 53 F 1 50-59 8:20.5 32:03.3 32:21.0 10:18/M
75 MIREN BARTOLOME NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2 35 F 3 35-39 8:44.1 32:26.8 32:37.9 10:26/M
76 ENRIQUE ALDECOA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1 33 M 5 30-34 12:31.9 32:27.4 32:37.9 10:26/M
77 MARK HUTSON DALLAS TX 50 39 M 7 35-39 12:32.9 32:28.4 32:37.9 10:26/M
78 SHAWN COFFIN GRAPEVINE TX 83 11 M 10 11-14 12:42.5 32:38.1 32:42.8 10:30/M
79 OSMAN DUKHARI 222 14 M 11 11-14 12:52.8 32:48.4 32:49.1 10:33/M
80 MELISSA SHUMAKER GRAPEVINE TX 183 41 F 10 40-44 9:07.4 32:50.2 32:55.4 10:33/M
81 JASON KERBY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 37 30 M 6 30-34 12:55.2 32:50.8 33:03.8 10:33/M
82 LETICIA ESCRINA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 5 28 F 2 25-29 9:42.1 33:24.9 33:45.8 10:44/M
83 MELODY SANDERSON TROPHY CLUB TX 176 47 F 3 45-49 9:49.0 33:31.7 33:35.9 10:47/M
84 SUE WERLEY GRAPEVINE TX 204 49 F 4 45-49 9:51.2 33:33.9 33:38.7 10:47/M
85 ROBERT BLYTH GRAPEVINE TX 66 36 M 8 35-39 14:02.1 33:57.7 34:10.4 10:55/M
86 LYNAE WASINGER FORT WORTH TX 201 24 F 3 20-24 10:15.6 33:58.3 34:11.9 10:55/M
87 COURTNEY DUQUETTE GRAPEVINE TX 91 26 F 3 25-29 10:16.6 33:59.3 34:12.4 10:56/M
88 MICHELLE COLBERT 215 41 F 11 40-44 10:40.2 34:22.9 34:37.2 11:03/M
89 STEPHANIE SMITH SOUTHLAKE TX 187 8 F 1 1-10 10:54.9 34:37.6 34:46.0 11:08/M
90 BOBBI CRIM 234 12 F 3 11-14 10:59.7 34:42.5 34:48.0 11:09/M
91 CYNTHIA SHEPARD 211 58 F 2 50-59 11:09.7 34:52.4 34:55.8 11:13/M
92 KAREN CALL 247 28 F 4 25-29 11:14.5 34:57.2 38:33.7 11:14/M
93 SEAN MCDORMAN HURST TX 142 22 M 3 20-24 15:09.7 35:05.2 35:23.5 11:17/M
94 NIKKI HARRIS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 107 23 F 4 20-24 11:22.6 35:05.4 35:23.6 11:17/M
95 RYAN BIERYLA GRAPEVINE TX 65 8 M 1 1-10 15:19.9 35:15.4 35:27.0 11:20/M
96 JAMES BIERYLA HENDERSON NV 63 39 M 9 35-39 15:20.9 35:16.4 35:28.1 11:20/M
97 TRANG TRUONG 200 31 M 7 30-34 15:45.8 35:41.3 35:53.3 11:28/M
98 JOHN NGUYEN 152 33 M 8 30-34 15:49.6 35:45.2 35:56.5 11:30/M
99 TARA BRANCH HASLET TX 70 28 F 5 25-29 12:33.2 36:15.9 36:38.7 11:39/M
100 KAITLYN HIGDON KELLER TX 113 17 F 4 15-19 12:46.5 36:29.3 36:48.4 11:44/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 CINDY STOVALL COLLEYVILLE TX 190 43 F 12 40-44 13:53.1 37:35.8 37:41.9 12:05/M
102 CALVIN SMITH EULESS TX 185 40 M 7 40-44 18:08.2 38:03.8 38:09.9 12:14/M
103 JEANETTE ARAGONES 61 20 F 5 20-24 14:24.3 38:07.0 38:17.4 12:15/M
104 CHRIS RODRIGUEZ 167 34 F 4 30-34 14:25.8 38:08.6 38:18.3 12:16/M
105 STACY JENKINS GRAPEVINE TX 123 32 F 5 30-34 14:31.3 38:14.0 38:25.3 12:18/M
106 UNKNOWN CHIP: DX1WXGA 5001 M 2 0- 0 18:35.4 38:30.9 38:52.4 12:23/M
107 SALVADOR SANCHEZ DALLAS TX 235 29 M 3 25-29 18:47.2 38:42.7 38:52.8 12:27/M
108 KIMBERLY FARRAH JUSTIN TX 94 50 F 3 50-59 15:22.2 39:04.9 39:08.3 12:34/M
109 EDWIN DELEON GRAPEVINE TX 89 9 M 2 1-10 19:09.4 39:04.9 39:14.1 12:34/M
110 CHRISTOPHER MARTINEZ 141 39 M 10 35-39 19:09.7 39:05.3 39:14.8 12:34/M
111 ANGELA PIERCE 164 26 F 6 25-29 15:24.7 39:07.5 39:25.4 12:35/M
112 HEATHER SNOW FORT WORTH TX 189 26 F 7 25-29 15:38.6 39:21.4 39:37.3 12:39/M
113 CAROLE BURNS 75 35 F 4 35-39 16:20.9 40:03.7 40:19.2 12:53/M
114 TIFFANY MCWILLIAMS 145 43 F 13 40-44 16:21.3 40:04.0 40:19.2 12:53/M
115 JILL SCHELLENBERGER 177 46 F 5 45-49 17:16.0 40:58.7 41:14.1 13:10/M
116 AMANDA STRONG 191 38 F 5 35-39 18:08.2 41:51.0 42:09.8 13:27/M
117 KRISTIN LEMONS 136 25 F 8 25-29 18:08.5 41:51.3 42:09.8 13:27/M
118 LISA SHELLITO FLOWER MOUND TX 181 35 F 6 35-39 18:10.8 41:53.5 42:15.6 13:28/M
119 KATY ROLLINGS IRVING TX 168 32 F 6 30-34 18:12.8 41:55.6 42:17.7 13:29/M
120 TIMOTHY BELL NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 62 34 M 9 30-34 22:03.5 41:59.0 42:16.0 13:30/M
121 LAUREN BELL NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 29 32 F 7 30-34 18:18.2 42:00.9 42:17.0 13:30/M
122 GUNNER SHELLITO DALLAS TX 25 38 M 11 35-39 22:34.2 42:29.8 42:55.4 13:40/M
123 AUSTIN SHELLITO FLOWER MOUND TX 180 32 M 10 30-34 22:34.6 42:30.2 42:55.6 13:40/M
124 STEPHEN LITTLETON 137 46 M 3 45-49 25:03.9 44:59.5 45:08.3 14:28/M
125 KAITLIN JOHNSON 238 9 F 2 1-10 22:26.0 46:08.8 46:14.0 14:50/M
126 CYNDI ROSE 170 54 F 4 50-59 22:32.1 46:14.9 46:35.2 14:52/M
127 REED CRIM 210 14 M 12 11-14 26:21.1 46:16.6 46:18.9 14:53/M
128 TRISHA JOHN LITTLE ELM TX 124 31 F 8 30-34 22:59.7 46:42.5 47:05.8 15:01/M
129 CANDICE LOPEZ 138 27 F 9 25-29 23:14.6 46:57.3 47:16.7 15:06/M
130 GABRIEELA BORDELON 69 24 F 6 20-24 23:14.7 46:57.5 47:17.3 15:06/M
131 LIBERTY ESPERANTE 93 44 F 14 40-44 23:53.3 47:36.1 47:46.9 15:18/M
132 THAD CLARK NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 32 46 M 4 45-49 27:55.1 47:50.7 47:55.9 15:23/M
133 HERBERT HENDERSON 110 0 M 3 0- 0 28:54.4 48:50.0 49:09.7 15:42/M
134 ROSARIO RAMOS 165 40 F 15 40-44 26:29.6 50:12.3 50:22.8 16:08/M
135 ALEXIS WALKER SOUTHLAKE TX 240 11 F 4 11-14 26:40.7 50:23.5 50:28.7 16:12/M
136 KAYTLYN LITTLETON 237 0 F 1 0- 0 26:43.6 50:26.3 50:31.8 16:13/M
137 LILLIAN LEGIONS CARROLLTON TX 135 45 F 6 45-49 29:12.8 52:55.5 53:13.1 17:01/M
138 DANA BRAUN WESTLAKE TX 71 46 F 7 45-49 30:09.3 53:52.0 54:00.4 17:19/M
139 APRIL HARRELL KELLER TX 226 39 F 7 35-39 30:09.6 53:52.3 54:00.5 17:19/M
140 KIM LITTLETON 239 43 F 16 40-44 31:02.4 54:45.2 54:53.6 17:36/M
141 MADGE BARNES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 243 53 F 5 50-59 31:45.0 55:27.8 55:48.3 17:50/M
142 KAY SNEED PLANO TX 227 64 F 1 60-99 32:46.0 56:28.7 56:53.1 18:09/M
143 JODIE MITCHELL NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 38 47 F 8 45-49 34:10.8 57:53.5 58:10.8 18:37/M
144 SHABEKA MITCHELL DALLAS TX 147 28 F 10 25-29 34:11.4 57:54.2 58:10.8 18:37/M
145 RAMONA ROSBOROUGH 169 36 F 8 35-39 36:50.9 1:00:33.6 1:00:41.7 19:28/M
146 TAMARA JOHNSON 126 35 F 9 35-39 36:51.4 1:00:34.2 1:00:41.2 19:28/M