Unity & Charity 5K

Overall Finish List

October 12, 2013


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AARON FERRELL HASLET TX 1110 40 M 1 Top Fin 22:32.5 22:35.8 0:03.2 7:15/M
2 TIM VOTH KELLER TX 2753 50 M 1 50-54 22:46.4 22:48.6 0:02.2 7:19/M
3 JAKE BINGER KELLER TX 1982 14 M 1 11-14 24:49.7 24:52.5 0:02.7 7:59/M
4 SABRINA BECK SOUTHLAKE TX 1169 25 F 1 Top Fin 25:16.8 25:20.5 0:03.6 8:07/M
5 DAVID FITZPATRICK FORT WORTH TX 2061 47 M 1 45-49 25:33.6 25:38.4 0:04.8 8:13/M
6 HUNTER STOLZ COLLEYVILLE TX 2104 14 M 2 11-14 26:05.3 26:08.4 0:03.1 8:23/M
7 MARK TEPERA KELLER TX 2107 37 M 1 35-39 26:36.4 26:37.8 0:01.4 8:33/M
8 NOAH TEPERA KELLER TX 2108 8 M 1 1-10 26:36.5 26:37.4 0:00.9 8:33/M
9 MAUREEN BINGER KELLER TX 1984 47 F 1 45-49 26:40.8 26:44.9 0:04.1 8:34/M
10 RALPH GEHRKI KELLER TX 192 61 M 1 60-64 27:04.8 27:07.6 0:02.7 8:42/M
11 GERALYN LUHRING KELLER TX 142 54 F 1 50-54 27:24.1 27:27.0 0:02.9 8:49/M
12 RICHARD SNOW FT. WORTH TX 2092 36 M 2 35-39 27:28.9 27:31.2 0:02.2 8:50/M
13 SCOTT COOK KELLER TX 2101 47 M 2 45-49 27:38.7 27:40.6 0:01.9 8:53/M
14 LAWRENCE GRANT FORT WORTH TX 2065 63 M 2 60-64 28:02.1 28:09.9 0:07.8 9:01/M
15 ARACELI BOLLON KELLER TX 558 42 F 1 40-44 28:53.1 28:56.0 0:02.9 9:17/M
16 KERN COLEMAN FORT WORTH TX 2038 46 M 3 45-49 29:41.1 29:46.6 0:05.4 9:33/M
17 ANDREW SELF HURST TX 1157 7 M 2 1-10 30:27.0 30:28.3 0:01.2 9:47/M
18 ELIZABETH ACEVEDO KELLER TX 234 33 F 1 30-34 31:18.4 31:23.3 0:04.8 10:04/M
19 JERRY ACEVEDO KELLER TX 193 33 M 1 30-34 31:19.3 31:23.3 0:04.0 10:04/M
20 MALLORY HAUN HALTOM CITY TX 2085 26 F 1 25-29 31:20.8 31:27.6 0:06.7 10:05/M
21 MEGUMI HICE SAGINAW TX 2071 42 F 2 40-44 31:47.2 31:51.7 0:04.5 10:13/M
22 BARBARA KIRK KELLER TX 2083 43 F 3 40-44 32:54.0 33:00.6 0:06.5 10:35/M
23 SHANNA FERRELL HASLET TX 1133 39 F 1 35-39 33:00.3 33:07.8 0:07.5 10:37/M
24 CHRISTIN SEARS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2102 36 F 2 35-39 34:44.5 34:51.5 0:07.0 11:10/M
25 JESSICA ANDERSEN FT. WORTH TX 2077 18 F 1 15-19 35:33.8 35:43.6 0:09.7 11:26/M
26 PHILIP LEBERTA FT. WORTH TX 2087 60 M 3 60-64 36:07.0 36:10.8 0:03.7 11:37/M
27 CHERYL RICHARDSON FORT WORTH TX 2093 41 F 4 40-44 36:46.9 36:58.1 0:11.2 11:49/M
28 SHARON GORMAN GRAPEVINE TX 2062 39 F 3 35-39 36:46.9 36:58.1 0:11.1 11:49/M
29 CRAIG ANDERSEN FT. WORTH TX 2059 61 M 4 60-64 38:11.4 38:19.1 0:07.7 12:17/M
30 LARRY SZUHY EULESS TX 2084 71 M 1 70-74 38:11.6 38:15.5 0:03.9 12:17/M
31 MEGAN COLEMAN FORT WORTH TX 138 17 F 2 15-19 38:36.7 38:41.8 0:05.0 12:25/M
32 JOSEPH SPAETH FT. WORTH TX 2082 34 M 2 30-34 40:19.1 40:25.0 0:05.8 12:58/M
33 STACY SPAETH KELLER TX 2103 35 F 4 35-39 40:19.7 40:25.7 0:05.9 12:58/M
34 KIM BIRR NORTHLAKE TX 1993 26 F 2 25-29 41:36.3 41:44.0 0:07.6 13:23/M
35 TEAGAN ANDERSEN COLLEYVILLE TX 850 9 F 1 1-10 44:53.1 44:54.0 0:00.9 14:26/M
36 TROY ANDERSEN COLLEYVILLE TX 864 50 M 2 50-54 45:06.0 45:07.4 0:01.4 14:30/M