Unforgotten Heroes 5K & 10K

Overall Finish List

May 25, 2015


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DANE BATZEL ARLINGTON TX 149 37 M 1 Top Fin   17:53.9 17:54.3 0:00.4 5:45/M
2 JUAN MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 82 18 M 1 15-19 1:40.6 19:34.6 19:34.6 6:17/M
3 TREY CLOWER EULESS TX 213 14 M 1 12-14 1:57.7 19:51.7 19:51.8 0:00.1 6:23/M
4 FRANK VILLANUEVA EULESS TX 402 34 M 1 30-34 2:10.7 20:04.7 20:06.1 0:01.3 6:27/M
5 REGGIE BUSBEE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 891 44 M 1 Top Fin 2:24.7 20:18.7 20:21.1 0:02.3 6:32/M
6 EDGAR SAAVEDRA WEST WORTH TX 106 13 M 2 12-14 2:33.2 20:27.2 20:28.3 0:01.1 6:35/M
7 BILLY TRAN ARLINGTON TX 1666 50 M 1 50-54 2:33.7 20:27.7 20:28.3 0:00.6 6:35/M
8 DALTON LAWING ARLINGTON TX 1651 14 M 3 12-14 2:49.0 20:42.9 20:43.3 0:00.4 6:39/M
9 ROJELIO MARTINEZ 1634 41 M 1 40-44 3:34.5 21:28.4 21:32.1 0:03.6 6:54/M
10 STEVE BUCHANAN WAXAHACHIE TX 887 38 M 1 35-39 3:36.2 21:30.2 21:40.3 0:10.1 6:55/M
11 BRITTANY ADAMS FORT WORTH TX 179 21 F 1 Top Fin 3:42.9 21:36.9 21:41.3 0:04.4 6:57/M
12 DAVID LANE ARLINGTON TX 1658 58 M 1 55-59 3:45.5 21:39.4 21:40.6 0:01.1 6:58/M
13 JENNIFER S BEDFORD TX 1605 29 F 1 25-29 4:08.4 22:02.4 22:03.6 0:01.1 7:05/M
14 SAM GASKILL ARLINGTON TX 150 44 M 2 40-44 4:14.7 22:08.7 22:11.3 0:02.6 7:07/M
15 CORY SCHWENN RHOME TX 369 43 M 3 40-44 4:19.7 22:13.6 22:16.1 0:02.4 7:09/M
16 ISIDRO PUENTE ARLINGTON TX 88 49 M 1 45-49 4:23.7 22:17.7 22:20.6 0:02.9 7:10/M
17 IVAN VELAZQUEZ HURST TX 399 12 M 4 12-14 4:36.3 22:30.3 22:30.3 7:14/M
18 DOMINGO MORA ARLINGTON TX 87 45 M 2 45-49 4:38.4 22:32.4 22:41.8 0:09.4 7:15/M
19 JUSTIN MCDANIEL FLOWER MOUND TX 1629 38 M 2 35-39 4:52.8 22:46.7 22:49.9 0:03.1 7:19/M
20 DIEGO SAAVEDRA WEST WORTH TX 105 10 M 1 9-11 4:58.5 22:52.4 22:53.3 0:00.8 7:21/M
21 CAROLE HOLSCHUH ARLINGTON TX 151 50 F 1 Top Fin 5:07.7 23:01.7 23:04.6 0:02.9 7:24/M
22 ROBERT CHAPA ARLINGTON TX 111 55 M 2 55-59 5:24.5 23:18.4 23:25.6 0:07.1 7:30/M
23 BRADY BRANSON BURLESON TX 1688 16 M 2 15-19 5:30.0 23:23.9 23:34.1 0:10.1 7:31/M
24 JUAN MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 1692 M 1 0- 0 5:33.0 23:27.0 23:34.1 0:07.1 7:32/M
25 JACOB SMITH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 376 28 M 1 25-29 5:43.6 23:37.6 24:00.8 0:23.2 7:36/M
26 JSRED ROSS ARLINGTONT TX 360 33 M 2 30-34 5:45.0 23:38.9 23:44.8 0:05.8 7:36/M
27 ISMAEL SAAVEDRA WEST WORTH TX 109 12 M 5 12-14 5:46.1 23:40.1 23:41.4 0:01.3 7:37/M
28 MARK DANIEL HURST TX 47 54 M 2 50-54 5:46.5 23:40.4 23:45.6 0:05.1 7:37/M
29 GIOVANNI SAAVEDRA WEST WORTH TX 108 7 M 1 1- 8 5:51.2 23:45.2 23:46.8 0:01.6 7:38/M
30 RAYMOND VICK IRVING TX 153 51 M 3 50-54 5:53.2 23:47.2 23:49.3 0:02.1 7:39/M
31 GEOFF SCOTT FORT WORTH TX 371 35 M 3 35-39 6:09.5 24:03.4 24:14.3 0:10.8 7:44/M
32 TRAVIS COMBS WEATHERFORD TX 215 46 M 3 45-49 6:12.7 24:06.7 24:15.3 0:08.6 7:45/M
33 RICK JOHNSON BURLESON TX 1682 68 M 1 65-69 6:32.0 24:25.9 24:33.3 0:07.3 7:51/M
34 JORGE RUEDA RHOME TX 1604 42 M 4 40-44 6:32.1 24:26.1 24:28.1 0:01.9 7:51/M
35 THOMAS CONWAY DUNCANVILLE TX 1628 70 M 1 70-74 6:33.5 24:27.5 24:28.6 0:01.1 7:52/M
36 HEATHER ADAMS HASLET TX 180 28 F 2 25-29 6:35.6 24:29.6 24:34.3 0:04.7 7:52/M
37 MICHAEL PEDROZA FORT WORTH TX 101 13 M 6 12-14 6:53.5 24:47.4 25:49.1 1:01.6 7:58/M
38 RENE MARTINEZ MANSFIELD TX 84 46 M 4 45-49 6:56.0 24:50.0 24:56.9 0:06.9 7:59/M
39 BRIDGET BUSBEE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 890 14 F 1 12-14 6:58.2 24:52.2 24:58.3 0:06.1 8:00/M
40 ALDO GONZALEZ DALLAS TX 1637 35 M 4 35-39 6:59.4 24:53.4 24:59.1 0:05.6 8:00/M
41 ARACELI ROSALES ARLINGTON TX 359 43 F 1 40-44 7:04.2 24:58.2 25:34.8 0:36.6 8:02/M
42 ALLAN SANTOS KELLER TX 1609 41 M 5 40-44 7:15.7 25:09.7 26:32.3 1:22.6 8:05/M
43 TANIA ASKINS SOUTHLAKE TX 187 42 F 2 40-44 7:17.9 25:11.9 25:16.1 0:04.1 8:06/M
44 PHILLIP ALVARADO LEWISVILLE TX 884 40 M 6 40-44 7:34.2 25:28.2 25:39.6 0:11.4 8:11/M
45 JIM GRIFFITHS ARLINGTON TX 96 47 M 5 45-49 7:44.4 25:38.4 26:37.6 0:59.2 8:15/M
46 MARTY COURTNEY HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 222 55 M 3 55-59 8:01.7 25:55.7 26:01.8 0:06.1 8:20/M
47 CHRIS MEREDITH FLOWER MOUND TX 317 31 M 3 30-34 8:01.7 25:55.7 26:01.6 0:05.8 8:20/M
48 TYLER PEELE ARLINGTON TX 336 24 M 1 20-24 8:02.9 25:56.9 26:32.8 0:35.9 8:20/M
49 SCOTT DUPRE FORT WORTH TX 128 26 M 2 25-29 8:03.5 25:57.4 26:27.3 0:29.8 8:21/M
50 JOE KING GRAND PRAIRIE TX 297 51 M 4 50-54 8:06.1 26:00.1 26:17.3 0:17.2 8:22/M
51 TATE GRIFFITHS ARLINGTON TX 98 15 M 3 15-19 8:18.7 26:12.7 27:11.3 0:58.6 8:25/M
52 AMY HOWARD ARLINGTON TX 285 37 F 1 35-39 8:21.7 26:15.7 26:38.1 0:22.3 8:26/M
53 MALLORY KARPENKO HASLET TX 897 10 F 1 9-11 8:21.9 26:15.9 26:16.6 0:00.7 8:26/M
54 JOHN HENRY ROANOKE TX 1639 29 M 3 25-29 8:24.0 26:17.9 26:26.1 0:08.1 8:27/M
55 SOJI SKARIAH GARLAND TX 123 40 M 7 40-44 8:28.1 26:22.1 26:29.8 0:07.7 8:29/M
56 ASHTON GRIFFIN SPRINGTOWN TX 896 11 F 2 9-11 8:28.6 26:22.6 26:23.6 0:00.9 8:29/M
57 JEFF BEDFORD WEATHERFORD TX 191 51 M 5 50-54 8:36.9 26:30.9 26:40.3 0:09.4 8:31/M
58 PRISCILLA REESE ARLINGTON TX 900 57 F 1 55-59 8:41.8 26:35.7 26:39.4 0:03.6 8:33/M
59 TONY KELL JUSTIN TX 295 45 M 6 45-49 8:43.5 26:37.5 26:49.3 0:11.8 8:34/M
60 LAURA PYLE ARLINGTON TX 350 45 F 1 45-49 8:44.5 26:38.4 27:05.3 0:26.8 8:34/M
61 DAN VILLEGAS FORT WORTH TX 403 47 M 7 45-49 8:45.0 26:39.0 27:04.1 0:25.1 8:34/M
62 HILDA HAGER WATAUGA TX 129 39 F 2 35-39 8:46.4 26:40.4 26:49.6 0:09.2 8:34/M
63 GARY PANEK NEW LENOX IL 1642 56 M 4 55-59 8:49.0 26:42.9 26:46.8 0:03.8 8:35/M
64 KYLER BOWMAN STEPHENVILLE TX 886 10 M 2 9-11 8:54.2 26:48.2 27:04.1 0:15.8 8:37/M
65 VALERIE GIBONEY FORT WORTH TX 254 36 F 3 35-39 8:58.7 26:52.7 27:03.8 0:11.1 8:38/M
66 JOSHUA SKARIAH GARLAND TX 122 12 M 7 12-14 8:59.2 26:53.2 27:01.1 0:07.9 8:39/M
67 MICHAEL BARRETT BOSSIER CITY LA 189 36 M 5 35-39 9:00.0 26:53.9 26:58.3 0:04.3 8:39/M
68 MARIA RODRIGUEZ SUNNYVALE TX 357 28 F 3 25-29 9:00.2 26:54.2 27:32.1 0:37.8 8:39/M
69 PAYTON MERONEY ARGYLE TX 319 15 M 4 15-19 9:00.7 26:54.6 27:09.8 0:15.2 8:39/M
70 JHOANA ALMANZA FORT WORTH TX 174 23 F 1 20-24 9:11.0 27:05.0 27:21.3 0:16.3 8:43/M
71 PAUL RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 178 24 M 2 20-24 9:11.2 27:05.2 27:21.6 0:16.4 8:43/M
72 ALLAN VAN HORN DALLAS TX 398 54 M 6 50-54 9:15.7 27:09.7 27:47.1 0:37.4 8:44/M
73 KATELYN DAVIS EULESS TX 230 25 F 4 25-29 9:17.0 27:10.9 27:37.6 0:26.6 8:44/M
74 ALEX BETANCOURT FORNEY TX 885 41 M 8 40-44 9:17.4 27:11.4 27:26.1 0:14.7 8:44/M
75 STEVEN WOOLSTON ARLINGTON TX 860 49 M 8 45-49 9:20.4 27:14.4 27:32.6 0:18.1 8:45/M
76 RUSSELL TERRY AUSTIN TX 1633 26 M 4 25-29 9:21.8 27:15.8 27:15.8 8:46/M
77 Unknown Partic. 1680 1680 M 2 0- 0 9:23.7 27:17.7 27:24.6 0:06.9 8:46/M
78 EDDIE HOWARD ARLINGTON TX 286 8 M 2 1- 8 9:25.3 27:19.2 27:41.6 0:22.3 8:47/M
79 BRYCE JUNG GRAND PRAIRIE TX 292 8 M 3 1- 8 9:28.0 27:21.9 27:45.6 0:23.6 8:48/M
80 GERALD YOUNG ARLINGTON TX 114 37 M 6 35-39 9:28.0 27:22.0 27:27.6 0:05.6 8:48/M
81 JIM THEISEN MANSFIELD TX 1638 65 M 2 65-69 9:29.7 27:23.7 27:27.3 0:03.6 8:48/M
82 BOB LAY FORT WORTH TX 304 68 M 3 65-69 9:35.3 27:29.2 27:38.8 0:09.6 8:50/M
83 TARRI MILLER ARLINGTON TX 40 53 F 1 50-54 9:38.2 27:32.1 28:28.6 0:56.4 8:51/M
84 ANGELA HALL WASHINGTON DC 267 38 F 4 35-39 9:41.4 27:35.4 27:51.1 0:15.6 8:52/M
85 AMBER HILL EULESS TX 173 27 F 5 25-29 9:45.1 27:39.1 27:39.1 8:53/M
86 VICTORIA CORTEZ IRVING TX 220 18 F 1 15-19 9:52.6 27:46.6 28:22.8 0:36.2 8:56/M
87 JESUS TOVAR FORT WORTH TX 1614 25 M 5 25-29 10:01.0 27:55.0 28:01.6 0:06.6 8:59/M
88 CATHY SUTHERLAND LEWISVILLE TX 389 10 F 3 9-11 10:05.2 27:59.2 28:04.8 0:05.6 9:00/M
89 DENISE LOPEZ ARLINGTON TX 39 48 F 2 45-49 10:09.7 28:03.6 28:35.1 0:31.4 9:01/M
90 YADIRA HERBERTH TYLER TX 273 25 F 6 25-29 10:13.0 28:06.9 28:09.1 0:02.1 9:02/M
91 AZLIN MORA ARLINGTON TX 86 17 F 2 15-19 10:16.7 28:10.6 28:19.6 0:08.9 9:03/M
92 MATTHEW MOORE FORT WORTH TX 326 7 M 4 1- 8 10:28.2 28:22.2 29:03.3 0:41.1 9:07/M
93 SAMUEL MARTINEZ MANSFIELD TX 85 45 M 9 45-49 10:31.7 28:25.7 28:32.3 0:06.6 9:08/M
94 KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 193 66 M 4 65-69 10:43.2 28:37.2 28:41.3 0:04.1 9:12/M
95 SOFIA ALVAREZ ARLINGTON TX 37 41 F 3 40-44 10:43.2 28:37.2 29:32.9 0:55.6 9:12/M
96 HEIDI LASWELL EULESS TX 303 41 F 4 40-44 10:43.3 28:37.2 29:19.8 0:42.6 9:12/M
97 JULIE WOFFORD CROWLEY TX 415 45 F 3 45-49 10:50.6 28:44.6 29:08.6 0:23.9 9:14/M
98 SYDNEY STAGG GRAPEVINE TX 383 10 F 4 9-11 10:51.8 28:45.8 29:38.4 0:52.6 9:15/M
99 KAYLA ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX 1667 19 F 3 15-19 10:59.9 28:53.9 29:16.1 0:22.1 9:17/M
100 KERRY HAMBRICK KENNEDALE TX 270 21 F 2 20-24 11:06.2 29:00.2 29:55.6 0:55.3 9:19/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 JAMIE BAKER ARLINGTON TX 172 20 F 3 20-24 11:07.0 29:01.0 29:56.1 0:55.1 9:20/M
102 MARIA BRISENO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 198 36 F 5 35-39 11:15.0 29:08.9 29:17.6 0:08.6 9:22/M
103 BLANE WILSON BOYD TX 412 61 M 1 60-64 11:16.5 29:10.4 29:40.8 0:30.3 9:23/M
104 RICHARD JENSEN BENBROOK TX 23 57 M 5 55-59 11:17.7 29:11.7 30:19.4 1:07.6 9:23/M
105 LARRY FOGLE RED OAK TX 245 49 M 10 45-49 11:17.9 29:11.9 29:59.3 0:47.4 9:23/M
106 ROBERT MATHIS MANSFIELD TX 90 35 M 7 35-39 11:22.2 29:16.2 29:40.8 0:24.6 9:25/M
107 GREG STAGG GRAPEVINE TX 382 43 M 9 40-44 11:25.2 29:19.2 30:13.1 0:53.8 9:26/M
108 JASON CAMERON EULESS TX 202 27 M 6 25-29 11:27.4 29:21.4 30:14.6 0:53.1 9:26/M
109 DION GABALDON ARLINGTON TX 250 51 M 7 50-54 11:30.4 29:24.4 30:34.6 1:10.2 9:27/M
110 ANGIE DELANEY JACKSONVILLE TX 231 43 F 5 40-44 11:40.9 29:34.9 30:53.1 1:18.2 9:30/M
111 MOLLY ADAMS ARLINGTON TX 183 23 F 4 20-24 11:47.0 29:40.9 29:48.6 0:07.6 9:32/M
112 LORI AMERSON IRVING TX 185 22 F 5 20-24 11:52.2 29:46.2 29:54.1 0:07.8 9:34/M
113 AMBER FELLERS ARLINGTON TX 461 23 F 6 20-24 11:54.5 29:48.4 30:56.3 1:07.8 9:35/M
114 CAMI NUFFER HASLET TX 330 25 F 7 25-29 11:56.7 29:50.7 29:57.3 0:06.6 9:36/M
115 SYLVIA COREY FORT WORTH TX 1659 50 F 2 50-54 12:09.9 30:03.9 30:07.1 0:03.1 9:40/M
116 JEFF BRUNSON BURLESON TX 1687 41 M 10 40-44 12:11.2 30:05.1 30:25.6 0:20.4 9:40/M
117 ALITA ANDREWS FORT WORTH TX 186 25 F 8 25-29 12:12.9 30:06.9 30:43.1 0:36.1 9:41/M
118 JESSI HALL DALLAS TX 269 34 F 1 30-34 12:15.2 30:09.2 30:25.4 0:16.2 9:42/M
119 TAMMY EILAND ALLEN TX 458 50 F 3 50-54 12:23.9 30:17.9 30:30.1 0:12.2 9:44/M
120 JOY MOESSNER MANSFIELD TX 323 36 F 6 35-39 12:25.9 30:19.9 31:00.1 0:40.1 9:45/M
121 JAN CHRISTY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1681 62 F 1 60-64 12:28.4 30:22.4 30:26.1 0:03.7 9:46/M
122 BRENDA ZYLLA FORT WORTH TX 418 52 F 4 50-54 12:30.5 30:24.4 30:34.6 0:10.1 9:46/M
123 KATHY MATTHEWS MANSFIELD TX 311 48 F 4 45-49 12:31.2 30:25.2 31:29.1 1:03.8 9:47/M
124 Unknown Partic. 1675 1675 M 3 0- 0 12:32.5 30:26.4 30:55.8 0:29.3 9:47/M
125 JOSE LUIS FLORES FORT WORTH TX 175 27 M 7 25-29 12:33.0 30:27.0 30:44.6 0:17.6 9:47/M
126 KAY EATON ARLINGTON TX 1661 65 F 1 65-69 12:38.9 30:32.9 30:52.8 0:19.9 9:49/M
127 KYRA SWARTZ FORT WORTH TX 390 18 F 4 15-19 12:43.2 30:37.1 30:49.6 0:12.4 9:51/M
128 JOSHUA CABANISS ARLINGTON TX 45 32 M 4 30-34 12:45.4 30:39.4 30:42.6 0:03.1 9:51/M
129 SARA LONG ARLINGTON TX 307 23 F 7 20-24 12:49.5 30:43.5 31:03.1 0:19.6 9:53/M
130 SHELI BOWER FORT WORTH TX 197 36 F 7 35-39 12:50.7 30:44.7 31:18.3 0:33.6 9:53/M
131 RUSTY KENNEDY MANSFIELD TX 296 61 M 2 60-64 12:55.7 30:49.7 31:05.8 0:16.1 9:55/M
132 MARIA RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 36 15 F 5 15-19 12:59.5 30:53.4 30:59.6 0:06.1 9:56/M
133 JULLIEN JIMENEZ ARLINGTON TX 290 12 M 8 12-14 13:00.4 30:54.4 30:56.1 0:01.6 9:56/M
134 ROBERT HODGE FORT WORTH TX 475 53 M 8 50-54 13:06.5 31:00.4 32:03.1 1:02.6 9:58/M
135 EDITH GONZALEZ MANSFIELD TX 262 55 F 2 55-59 13:06.7 31:00.7 31:09.3 0:08.6 9:58/M
136 ANDY BOOTH BENBROOK TX 194 9 M 3 9-11 13:07.0 31:00.9 32:11.4 1:10.4 9:58/M
137 ROBERT BOOTH BENBROOK TX 195 46 M 11 45-49 13:07.9 31:01.9 32:12.1 1:10.2 9:58/M
138 SARA VACANTI NASH TX 396 29 F 9 25-29 13:10.0 31:03.9 31:45.6 0:41.6 9:59/M
139 SHAWNESE SARGENT MINERAL WELLS TX 368 27 F 10 25-29 13:10.7 31:04.7 31:33.3 0:28.6 9:59/M
140 ANGELA MIDDLETON MANSFIELD TX 321 44 F 6 40-44 13:12.7 31:06.7 31:17.3 0:10.6 10:00/M
141 GARRETT FELLERS ARLINGTON TX 242 25 M 8 25-29 13:13.7 31:07.7 32:14.8 1:07.1 10:00/M
142 STEVEN ALLOY ARLINGTON TX 856 51 M 9 50-54 13:16.2 31:10.1 31:29.1 0:18.9 10:01/M
143 CHRISTIAN LEECH MANSFIELD TX 1670 18 M 5 15-19 13:20.7 31:14.6 31:52.6 0:37.9 10:03/M
144 JAMES STRAUSER ARLINGTON TX 386 53 M 10 50-54 13:23.2 31:17.1 32:12.1 0:54.9 10:04/M
145 DORA VALDEZ FARMERS BRANCH TX 140 56 F 3 55-59 13:24.7 31:18.6 31:29.8 0:11.1 10:04/M
146 JANA FANNON MIDLOTHIAN TX 70 53 F 5 50-54 13:25.5 31:19.4 32:09.8 0:50.3 10:04/M
147 NANCY REEDER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 351 48 F 5 45-49 13:27.7 31:21.6 31:25.1 0:03.4 10:05/M
148 WENDY JENKINS N RICHLAND HILLS TX 131 55 F 4 55-59 13:28.4 31:22.4 31:52.1 0:29.6 10:05/M
149 MONICA REYES DALLAS TX 353 37 F 8 35-39 13:29.2 31:23.2 31:28.6 0:05.3 10:05/M
150 MARY CAMPBELL BURLESON TX 203 28 F 11 25-29 13:30.2 31:24.2 31:37.1 0:12.8 10:06/M
151 ROBERT CORTEZ IRVING TX 219 46 M 12 45-49 13:31.7 31:25.6 32:01.8 0:36.1 10:06/M
152 PEGGY ALLOY ARLINGTON TX 855 50 F 6 50-54 13:32.2 31:26.2 31:45.3 0:19.1 10:06/M
153 GARY SALYER TROUP TX 363 58 M 6 55-59 13:33.0 31:27.0 31:35.1 0:08.1 10:07/M
154 JONATHAN SUAREZ ARLINGTON TX 387 28 M 9 25-29 13:34.9 31:28.9 32:04.3 0:35.4 10:07/M
155 ANDREW SELF HURST TX 1610 8 M 5 1- 8 13:36.0 31:29.9 32:41.3 1:11.4 10:07/M
156 JERRY ADAMS AZLE TX 181 48 M 13 45-49 13:46.5 31:40.4 31:45.8 0:05.4 10:11/M
157 JOANNA NEWCOMB DALLAS TX 8 35 F 9 35-39 14:04.9 31:58.9 32:42.6 0:43.6 10:17/M
158 EDWIN HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX 79 19 M 6 15-19 14:05.0 31:58.9 32:08.1 0:09.1 10:17/M
159 COY BOWER FORT WORTH TX 196 36 M 8 35-39 14:05.7 31:59.7 32:32.6 0:32.8 10:17/M
160 MELISSA COX DALLAS TX 6 36 F 10 35-39 14:05.9 31:59.9 32:44.1 0:44.1 10:17/M
161 CORTNI GARCIA JUSTIN TX 1685 32 F 2 30-34 14:06.5 32:00.4 33:05.8 1:05.3 10:17/M
162 ANNA STUCKEY FORT WORTH TX 152 35 F 11 35-39 14:08.4 32:02.4 32:57.1 0:54.6 10:18/M
163 YEEVUN JUNG GRAND PRAIRIE TX 294 36 F 12 35-39 14:13.5 32:07.4 32:31.3 0:23.8 10:20/M
164 ELIZABETH COLON-PEREZ BEDFORD TX 1677 F 1 0- 0 14:16.9 32:10.9 32:21.3 0:10.4 10:21/M
165 MARIO GOMEZ WEATHERFORD TX 261 68 M 5 65-69 14:17.4 32:11.4 32:34.6 0:23.1 10:21/M
166 GABRIEL RUEDA RHOME TX 1603 12 M 9 12-14 14:26.1 32:20.1 32:21.8 0:01.7 10:24/M
167 DANIEL GARCES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 251 37 M 9 35-39 14:36.5 32:30.4 32:39.6 0:09.1 10:27/M
168 BRADLEY WHITE WEATHERFORD TX 407 16 M 7 15-19 14:40.2 32:34.2 32:54.6 0:20.3 10:28/M
169 YVETTE VALDEZ CARROLLTON TX 142 14 F 2 12-14 14:42.7 32:36.7 32:47.3 0:10.6 10:29/M
170 BERNARD VALDEZ FARMERS BRANCH TX 139 39 M 10 35-39 14:44.0 32:37.9 32:49.8 0:11.8 10:29/M
171 SARAH HOPP HURST TX 282 27 F 12 25-29 14:58.2 32:52.2 33:43.1 0:50.8 10:34/M
172 FERNANDO JAUREGUI FORT WORTH TX 1641 42 M 11 40-44 14:58.5 32:52.5 33:11.3 0:18.8 10:34/M
173 SARITA ESQUEDA ARLINGTON TX 236 40 F 7 40-44 15:03.2 32:57.1 33:22.6 0:25.4 10:36/M
174 FRANK FEHRIBACH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 241 54 M 11 50-54 15:06.2 33:00.2 33:33.6 0:33.3 10:37/M
175 BLANCA GUERRA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 266 53 F 7 50-54 15:09.2 33:03.2 33:10.6 0:07.3 10:38/M
176 DONNA GOULET GRAND PRAIRIE TX 264 48 F 6 45-49 15:12.2 33:06.2 33:30.3 0:24.1 10:39/M
177 DON SMITH FORT WORTH TX 167 40 M 12 40-44 15:18.2 33:12.1 33:33.8 0:21.6 10:41/M
178 Unknown Partic. 1691 1691 M 4 0- 0 15:22.4 33:16.4 33:26.3 0:09.9 10:42/M
179 JORDEN HOPP WATAUGA TX 281 9 F 5 9-11 15:25.5 33:19.5 34:11.3 0:51.8 10:43/M
180 DEREK HOPP WATAUGA TX 279 30 M 5 30-34 15:26.0 33:19.9 34:11.8 0:51.8 10:43/M
181 IZACK WEBSTER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 48 30 M 6 30-34 15:26.9 33:20.9 33:24.6 0:03.6 10:43/M
182 MICHAELA MCNEELY EULESS TX 313 23 M 3 20-24 15:31.5 33:25.4 34:33.6 1:08.1 10:45/M
183 RICK SELF HURST TX 1613 53 M 12 50-54 15:46.9 33:40.9 34:53.3 1:12.4 10:50/M
184 TAMMY KING KELLER TX 299 40 F 8 40-44 15:47.7 33:41.7 34:29.6 0:47.9 10:50/M
185 Unknown Partic. 1674 1674 M 5 0- 0 15:50.2 33:44.2 34:13.8 0:29.6 10:51/M
186 CARLOTA FEDORKO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 239 11 F 6 9-11 15:52.2 33:46.2 34:05.3 0:19.1 10:51/M
187 SUSAN LEE COLLIERVILLE TN 898 37 F 13 35-39 15:54.9 33:48.9 34:19.3 0:30.4 10:52/M
188 LEANNA ANDREWS ARLINGTON TX 161 35 F 14 35-39 16:01.9 33:55.9 34:19.6 0:23.6 10:54/M
189 JENNIFER GREEN MANSFIELD TX 895 40 F 9 40-44 16:08.7 34:02.7 34:56.9 0:54.1 10:57/M
190 ANGELA EVANS MANSFIELD TX 894 51 F 8 50-54 16:10.5 34:04.4 34:43.6 0:39.1 10:57/M
191 HECTOR GARCIA FT WORTH TX 252 17 M 8 15-19 16:13.0 34:07.0 35:49.9 1:42.9 10:58/M
192 MATHEW RUIZ FORT WORTH TX 137 6 M 6 1- 8 16:13.2 34:07.2 35:49.6 1:42.4 10:58/M
193 MARE MONTE ARLINGTON TX 324 67 F 2 65-69 16:18.8 34:12.8 34:29.9 0:17.1 11:00/M
194 BRITTANY WRIGHT GRANDVIEW TX 78 19 F 6 15-19 16:26.9 34:20.9 35:06.3 0:45.4 11:02/M
195 PAUL CASTILLO ARLINGTON TX 206 43 M 13 40-44 16:30.2 34:24.2 34:58.3 0:34.1 11:04/M
196 LESLIE CASTILLO ARLINGTON TX 205 40 F 10 40-44 16:31.0 34:24.9 34:58.6 0:33.6 11:04/M
197 DANIA A RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 1601 24 F 8 20-24 16:33.9 34:27.9 35:25.3 0:57.4 11:05/M
198 VICKI SHELTON PARADISE TX 372 60 F 2 60-64 16:34.0 34:28.0 35:39.3 1:11.3 11:05/M
199 EMILY SCOTT FORT WORTH TX 370 36 F 15 35-39 16:35.7 34:29.7 35:26.8 0:57.1 11:05/M
200 TALEX PARRA ARLINGTON TX 853 58 M 7 55-59 16:35.7 34:29.7 35:39.1 1:09.3 11:05/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 JORGE VELAZQUEZ HURST TX 400 41 M 14 40-44 16:42.2 34:36.2 34:47.3 0:11.1 11:08/M
202 ALAN BUCHRUCKER ARLINGTON TX 872 63 M 3 60-64 16:51.5 34:45.4 35:43.3 0:57.8 11:10/M
203 JANET WONDERO MANSFIELD TX 50 46 F 7 45-49 16:55.2 34:49.1 35:33.6 0:44.4 11:12/M
204 JEFF CLARK FORT WORTH TX 212 46 M 14 45-49 16:57.2 34:51.2 35:34.3 0:43.1 11:12/M
205 KATIE DUPRE FORT WORTH TX 127 25 F 13 25-29 17:00.7 34:54.7 35:24.3 0:29.6 11:13/M
206 MEGAN KING ARLINGTON TX 298 33 F 3 30-34 17:09.2 35:03.1 36:01.8 0:58.6 11:16/M
207 AIMEE COPLEN SPRINGTOWN TX 217 38 F 16 35-39 17:20.2 35:14.2 36:24.8 1:10.6 11:20/M
208 BEN GODWIN ARLINGTON TX 258 38 M 11 35-39 17:21.0 35:14.9 36:00.8 0:45.8 11:20/M
209 KIM GRIFFITHS ARLINGTON TX 97 46 F 8 45-49 17:22.8 35:16.7 36:16.1 0:59.4 11:20/M
210 MICHAEL EDELETEIN FT WORTH TX 235 34 M 7 30-34 17:25.9 35:19.9 36:17.3 0:57.4 11:21/M
211 LYNN BJOSTAD KELLER TX 5 47 F 9 45-49 17:29.9 35:23.9 36:07.8 0:43.9 11:23/M
212 MARY HILL NO RICHLAND HILLS TX 276 54 F 9 50-54 17:31.0 35:24.9 35:36.8 0:11.8 11:23/M
213 CALLIE FURLICH GRAPEVINE TX 248 8 F 1 1- 8 17:34.5 35:28.4 35:31.1 0:02.6 11:24/M
214 GLORIA PEDROZA FORT WORTH TX 100 56 F 5 55-59 17:39.0 35:32.9 36:34.6 1:01.6 11:26/M
215 JOHN HILL FORT WORTH TX 275 39 M 12 35-39 17:41.0 35:34.9 35:54.6 0:19.6 11:26/M
216 JIM HORTON ARLINGTON TX 284 63 M 4 60-64 17:42.2 35:36.2 37:05.8 1:29.6 11:27/M
217 ERIC PETERSON MANSFIELD TX 341 52 M 13 50-54 17:47.2 35:41.2 36:31.3 0:50.1 11:28/M
218 NATALIA PEDROZA FORT WORTH TX 102 8 F 2 1- 8 17:47.7 35:41.7 36:42.8 1:01.1 11:28/M
219 MERCI SMITH FORT WORTH TX 168 43 F 11 40-44 17:49.4 35:43.4 36:31.8 0:48.4 11:29/M
220 JAMIE JOHNSON MIDLOTHIAN TX 291 34 F 4 30-34 17:54.5 35:48.5 36:21.6 0:33.1 11:31/M
221 JILL MATTHEWS OVILLA TX 7 40 F 12 40-44 18:01.2 35:55.1 36:40.3 0:45.1 11:33/M
222 DELILAH HERRERA FORT WORTH TX 132 9 F 7 9-11 18:02.2 35:56.1 36:44.3 0:48.1 11:33/M
223 LINDSEY ANDERSEN ARLINGTON TX 61 31 F 5 30-34 18:06.9 36:00.9 36:33.8 0:32.9 11:35/M
224 JOAQUIN ROMERO FORT WORTH TX 133 7 M 7 1- 8 18:11.3 36:05.3 37:49.6 1:44.3 11:36/M
225 HECTOR A RUIZ FORT WORTH TX 136 7 M 8 1- 8 18:12.5 36:06.4 37:49.8 1:43.3 11:36/M
226 AMANDA SMITH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 374 27 F 14 25-29 18:12.5 36:06.5 36:35.3 0:28.8 11:36/M
227 LOUISE LAMANNA DALLAS TX 300 63 F 3 60-64 18:16.2 36:10.2 36:47.3 0:37.1 11:38/M
228 CHELSEA GODWIN ARLINGTON TX 259 26 F 15 25-29 18:16.5 36:10.5 37:16.6 1:06.1 11:38/M
229 SUZANNE PHILLIPS ARLINGTON TX 345 52 F 10 50-54 18:17.5 36:11.5 37:17.6 1:06.1 11:38/M
230 ANDREW BAKER SOUTHLAKE TX 1615 19 M 9 15-19 18:18.9 36:12.9 36:56.3 0:43.4 11:38/M
231 LARRY JENKINS N RICHLAND HILLS TX 130 58 M 8 55-59 18:23.2 36:17.1 36:47.6 0:30.4 11:40/M
232 PAYSLEE MERONEY ARGYLE TX 318 43 F 13 40-44 18:24.9 36:18.9 36:34.3 0:15.4 11:40/M
233 AUDREY COATS HURST TX 214 38 F 17 35-39 18:29.9 36:23.9 37:21.3 0:57.4 11:42/M
234 KYLA ANDERSON ARLINGTON TX 67 24 F 9 20-24 18:30.4 36:24.4 37:12.8 0:48.4 11:42/M
235 JAMIE FISHER BURLESON TX 72 32 F 6 30-34 18:32.0 36:26.0 37:14.1 0:48.1 11:43/M
236 RICHARD LOPEZ DALLAS TX 308 54 M 14 50-54 18:39.4 36:33.4 36:41.1 0:07.6 11:45/M
237 BRETT BUSBEE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 889 13 M 10 12-14 18:40.0 36:34.0 36:40.3 0:06.3 11:45/M
238 CESILY JIMENEZ ARLINGTON TX 289 9 F 8 9-11 18:41.2 36:35.1 36:36.6 0:01.4 11:46/M
239 ANDREW KING ARLINGTON TX 74 35 M 13 35-39 18:42.0 36:35.9 37:22.3 0:46.3 11:46/M
240 RICARDO E RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 1602 57 M 9 55-59 18:42.2 36:36.1 37:44.6 1:08.4 11:46/M
241 DEANNA HOLIK ARGYLE TX 277 43 F 14 40-44 18:51.2 36:45.1 37:00.1 0:14.9 11:49/M
242 CHUCK FURLICH GRAPEVINE TX 249 41 M 15 40-44 18:54.9 36:48.9 36:52.1 0:03.1 11:50/M
243 LISA PETERSON DALLAS TX 342 36 F 18 35-39 18:57.5 36:51.5 37:21.3 0:29.8 11:51/M
244 SHERRY ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX 356 76 F 1 75-79 19:06.4 37:00.4 37:10.6 0:10.1 11:54/M
245 BRENDA MARTINEZ MANSFIELD TX 80 20 F 10 20-24 19:09.2 37:03.1 37:12.3 0:09.1 11:55/M
246 KAITLYN JUNG GRAND PRAIRIE TX 293 10 F 9 9-11 19:16.5 37:10.5 37:33.3 0:22.8 11:57/M
247 MIKE DEZERN JACKSONVILLE TX 233 55 M 10 55-59 19:17.2 37:11.2 38:29.3 1:18.1 11:57/M
248 BRONSEN PARRA ARLINGTON TX 850 0 M 6 0- 0 19:18.7 37:12.7 38:21.8 1:09.1 11:58/M
249 KAREN ADAMS AZLE TX 182 45 F 10 45-49 19:19.5 37:13.4 37:19.3 0:05.8 11:58/M
250 WILLIAM FORD WARRENTON VA 1694 61 M 5 60-64 19:34.0 37:27.9 38:33.8 1:05.8 12:03/M
251 TINA PHAN ARLINGTON TX 343 44 F 15 40-44 19:36.7 37:30.7 37:32.1 0:01.4 12:03/M
252 TERESA MUNDY FORT WORTH TX 1632 45 F 11 45-49 19:40.5 37:34.5 38:38.8 1:04.3 12:05/M
253 KEN NICHOLS ARLINGTON TX 329 45 M 15 45-49 19:54.0 37:47.9 39:11.8 1:23.8 12:09/M
254 PAMELA BAYER WATAUGA TX 190 67 F 3 65-69 20:00.4 37:54.4 38:25.8 0:31.4 12:11/M
255 NOAH CALAHAN FORT WORTH TX 126 7 M 9 1- 8 20:01.7 37:55.6 38:04.1 0:08.4 12:12/M
256 LYDIA CALAHAN FORT WORTH TX 125 41 F 16 40-44 20:01.9 37:55.9 38:04.3 0:08.4 12:12/M
257 EDDIE CALAHAN FORT WORTH TX 124 48 M 16 45-49 20:01.9 37:55.9 38:04.1 0:08.1 12:12/M
258 ALEXIS SILVIA MANSFIELD TX 373 10 F 10 9-11 20:06.0 37:59.9 38:24.3 0:24.3 12:13/M
259 JANET HARVEY DENTON TX 272 55 F 6 55-59 20:06.7 38:00.7 39:09.6 1:08.8 12:13/M
260 AMBER CHALMERS DESOTO TX 207 32 F 7 30-34 20:13.7 38:07.7 38:43.3 0:35.6 12:15/M
261 JACK SMITH FORT WORTH TX 375 10 M 4 9-11 20:15.0 38:09.0 38:20.6 0:11.6 12:16/M
262 TERESA HOLLIS MIDLOTHIAN TX 278 63 F 4 60-64 20:18.7 38:12.6 39:08.3 0:55.6 12:17/M
263 JANICE FEDORKO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 240 46 F 12 45-49 20:19.5 38:13.5 38:33.3 0:19.8 12:17/M
264 GARY WOODTALL MIDLOTHIAN TX 858 45 M 17 45-49 20:33.4 38:27.4 39:36.8 1:09.4 12:22/M
265 MELANIE ATKINSON ARLINGTON TX 18 39 F 19 35-39 20:34.4 38:28.4 39:22.3 0:53.9 12:22/M
266 JACKIE RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 34 13 F 3 12-14 20:55.5 38:49.5 38:59.1 0:09.6 12:29/M
267 DAVE POWELL ARLINGTON TX 346 56 M 11 55-59 21:02.0 38:56.0 39:15.1 0:19.1 12:31/M
268 MARK GLASMIRE ARLINGTON TX 257 60 M 6 60-64 21:02.3 38:56.3 40:01.4 1:05.1 12:31/M
269 KELLY ROBERTS- TRETA GRAPEVINE TX 355 44 F 17 40-44 21:05.1 38:59.1 39:29.3 0:30.2 12:32/M
270 TERRI FLORENCE BURLESON TX 244 52 F 11 50-54 21:05.2 38:59.2 39:39.3 0:40.1 12:32/M
271 DAWN CUMMINGS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 46 48 F 13 45-49 21:14.9 39:08.9 40:10.8 1:01.9 12:35/M
272 ANTONIO LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX 1690 66 M 6 65-69 21:23.2 39:17.1 40:05.8 0:48.6 12:38/M
273 JANELLE CLARK FORT WORTH TX 211 37 F 20 35-39 21:28.5 39:22.4 40:05.6 0:43.1 12:39/M
274 DAVID WIREMAN SOUTHLAKE TX 414 48 M 18 45-49 21:41.5 39:35.4 40:09.6 0:34.1 12:44/M
275 JACQUELINE TAHBONE LITTLE ELM TX 138 61 F 5 60-64 21:44.7 39:38.7 39:49.8 0:11.1 12:45/M
276 NIKKI VALDEZ CARROLLTON TX 141 38 F 21 35-39 21:45.0 39:38.9 39:50.6 0:11.6 12:45/M
277 ANGIE COX FORT WORTH TX 893 49 F 14 45-49 21:49.9 39:43.9 41:07.8 1:23.9 12:46/M
278 AARON SILVIA PANTEGO TX 93 36 M 14 35-39 22:02.0 39:55.9 40:20.8 0:24.8 12:50/M
279 KELLY SMITH FORT WORTH TX 377 36 F 22 35-39 22:28.4 40:22.4 40:34.8 0:12.4 12:59/M
280 ROBIN DOTY FORT WORTH TX 234 36 F 23 35-39 22:28.9 40:22.9 40:35.3 0:12.4 12:59/M
281 ROBERT EBERS MANSFIELD TX 456 81 M 1 80-99 22:30.5 40:24.5 41:51.6 1:27.1 12:59/M
282 MICAH WEBSTER ARLINGTON TX 49 34 M 8 30-34 22:34.9 40:28.9 40:33.3 0:04.4 13:01/M
283 SUSAN THOMPSON SUGAR LAND TX 1652 68 F 4 65-69 22:36.5 40:30.4 40:54.1 0:23.6 13:01/M
284 MIA THOMPSON CARROLLTON TX 1686 6 F 3 1- 8 22:37.0 40:30.9 40:54.6 0:23.6 13:01/M
285 IRYS PARRA ARLINGTON TX 851 7 F 4 1- 8 22:38.5 40:32.5 41:41.9 1:09.4 13:02/M
286 MARY PARRA ARLINGTON TX 852 39 F 24 35-39 22:38.7 40:32.7 41:42.1 1:09.4 13:02/M
287 JUSTIN MATHEW ROWLETT TX 121 25 M 10 25-29 22:44.7 40:38.6 40:47.8 0:09.1 13:04/M
288 MARY MORTALES ARLINGTON TX 849 60 F 6 60-64 22:54.7 40:48.6 41:46.8 0:58.1 13:07/M
289 MICHAEL FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 246 70 M 2 70-74 23:08.5 41:02.4 41:38.3 0:35.9 13:12/M
290 GRANT STAGG GRAPEVINE TX 381 7 M 10 1- 8 23:17.2 41:11.2 42:05.3 0:54.1 13:15/M
291 FRANK HOPP RICHLAND HILLS TX 280 58 M 12 55-59 23:19.0 41:12.9 42:08.3 0:55.3 13:15/M
292 SANDRA PEDROZA FORT WORTH TX 104 38 F 25 35-39 23:20.2 41:14.2 42:16.8 1:02.6 13:15/M
293 RUBY FLORES FORT WORTH TX 176 26 M 11 25-29 23:20.5 41:14.4 41:31.3 0:16.9 13:15/M
294 KIM BLAKE HURST TX 52 60 F 7 60-64 23:26.2 41:20.2 41:46.1 0:25.9 13:17/M
295 LINDA SCOTT HURST TX 54 65 F 5 65-69 23:27.2 41:21.2 42:20.6 0:59.3 13:18/M
296 TRACY STAGG GRAPEVINE TX 384 42 F 18 40-44 23:32.0 41:25.9 42:19.1 0:53.1 13:19/M
297 KELLY HALL FORT WORTH TX 166 47 F 15 45-49 23:36.5 41:30.5 42:23.6 0:53.1 13:21/M
298 CAROLYN MARSHALL HURST TX 310 65 F 6 65-69 23:41.7 41:35.7 42:38.8 1:03.1 13:22/M
299 JEFF MELLER ARLINGTON TX 315 11 M 5 9-11 23:44.0 41:37.9 42:56.1 1:18.1 13:23/M
300 PAIGE BULL WEATHERFORD TX 888 11 F 11 9-11 23:44.2 41:38.2 41:48.8 0:10.6 13:23/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 TIM COOK WEATHERFORD TX 1662 59 M 13 55-59 23:44.4 41:38.4 41:49.3 0:10.9 13:23/M
302 ARMINDA PEREZ MD DESOTO TX 340 64 F 8 60-64 23:45.4 41:39.4 42:15.1 0:35.6 13:24/M
303 JAMIE MORGAN BRYANT AR 327 38 F 26 35-39 23:53.5 41:47.4 42:30.8 0:43.3 13:26/M
304 ANDREA MELLER ARLINGTON TX 314 43 F 19 40-44 23:53.5 41:47.5 43:05.3 1:17.8 13:26/M
305 J.R. SELF BEDFORD TX 1611 30 M 9 30-34 23:54.2 41:48.2 43:00.8 1:12.6 13:26/M
306 NICOLE SELF BEDFORD TX 1612 30 F 8 30-34 23:54.4 41:48.4 43:00.8 1:12.4 13:26/M
307 JEFF REID ARLINGTON TX 352 60 M 7 60-64 23:57.2 41:51.2 43:26.1 1:34.9 13:27/M
308 JAYDLEN HALL DALLAS TX 268 12 F 4 12-14 24:01.2 41:55.1 42:11.8 0:16.6 13:29/M
309 RON BAGBY ARLINGTON TX 44 29 M 12 25-29 24:04.0 41:57.9 43:22.1 1:24.1 13:29/M
310 BRENDA CUBBAGE ARLINGTON TX 227 60 F 9 60-64 24:07.7 42:01.7 43:06.3 1:04.6 13:31/M
311 CAMI PELLA MANSFIELD TX 337 9 F 12 9-11 24:29.7 42:23.7 43:04.8 0:41.1 13:38/M
312 DANIELLE TOMPKINS MANSFIELD TX 394 31 F 9 30-34 24:35.7 42:29.7 43:10.6 0:40.8 13:40/M
313 DANIELLE PELLAND MANSFIELD TX 338 37 F 27 35-39 24:37.0 42:31.0 43:12.8 0:41.8 13:40/M
314 TATJANA IVONNE BIEDERSTEDT ARLINGTON TX 38 46 F 16 45-49 24:56.7 42:50.6 43:50.8 1:00.1 13:46/M
315 CAITLIN SILVIA MANSFIELD TX 94 16 F 7 15-19 25:10.2 43:04.2 43:28.6 0:24.3 13:51/M
316 JACQUELINE RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 35 39 F 28 35-39 25:24.6 43:18.6 43:36.8 0:18.2 13:55/M
317 CELIA DOMINGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 32 36 F 29 35-39 25:25.2 43:19.1 43:37.1 0:17.9 13:56/M
318 LAURA GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 165 46 F 17 45-49 25:33.5 43:27.4 44:16.3 0:48.8 13:58/M
319 LALA WILEY ARLINGTON TX 410 15 F 8 15-19 25:38.2 43:32.2 44:04.1 0:31.8 14:00/M
320 GARY MIDDLETON MANSFIELD TX 322 73 M 3 70-74 25:40.2 43:34.2 44:23.8 0:49.6 14:01/M
321 ELAINE WOODTALL MIDLOTHIAN TX 857 50 F 12 50-54 25:42.7 43:36.7 44:46.6 1:09.8 14:01/M
322 ALBERTO LARA ARLINGTON TX 302 41 M 16 40-44 26:05.9 43:59.9 44:41.1 0:41.1 14:09/M
323 CHELSEA HILL FORT WORTH TX 274 39 F 30 35-39 26:08.2 44:02.2 44:22.8 0:20.6 14:10/M
324 KEITH RICHARDSON ARLINGTON TX 354 34 M 10 30-34 26:09.4 44:03.4 45:38.6 1:35.1 14:10/M
325 TIM TYREE JR. ARLINGRTON TX 77 37 M 15 35-39 26:12.0 44:05.9 44:52.6 0:46.6 14:10/M
326 CARON SPEARS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 379 58 F 7 55-59 26:23.9 44:17.9 45:07.1 0:49.2 14:14/M
327 JOSE ROMERO FORT WORTH TX 134 35 M 16 35-39 26:24.7 44:18.7 46:16.3 1:57.6 14:15/M
328 MICHELLE STRACHAN CROWLEY TX 41 38 F 31 35-39 26:39.7 44:33.7 45:33.9 1:00.1 14:19/M
329 APRIL MATHIS MANSFIELD TX 89 34 F 10 30-34 26:45.9 44:39.9 45:04.1 0:24.1 14:21/M
330 TIFFANY SPENCER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 380 27 F 16 25-29 27:07.2 45:01.1 46:02.3 1:01.1 14:28/M
331 VYVECA WILEY ARLINGTON TX 411 17 F 9 15-19 27:33.0 45:27.0 45:59.1 0:32.1 14:37/M
332 CAROL GROSSNICKLE GRANBURY TX 265 63 F 10 60-64 27:35.5 45:29.4 46:29.8 1:00.3 14:37/M
333 RAQUEL PEREZ FORT WORTH TX 339 38 F 32 35-39 27:57.7 45:51.6 46:16.6 0:24.9 14:45/M
334 MICHAEL WINSOR GRAND PRAIRIE TX 413 45 M 19 45-49 28:05.7 45:59.7 47:22.8 1:23.1 14:47/M
335 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 256 67 F 7 65-69 28:10.0 46:03.9 47:00.8 0:56.8 14:48/M
336 TROY BRAKE GRANDVIEW TX 69 46 M 20 45-49 28:18.5 46:12.4 46:58.1 0:45.6 14:51/M
337 MIKE LANGLEY ADDISON TX 301 61 M 8 60-64 28:34.2 46:28.2 47:18.8 0:50.6 14:56/M
338 KAY VINEY ADDISON TX 405 60 F 11 60-64 28:34.7 46:28.6 47:18.8 0:50.1 14:56/M
339 DIANA ROSALES FORT WORTH TX 1663 45 F 18 45-49 28:52.7 46:46.6 46:52.8 0:06.2 15:02/M
340 BOBBY G. WIDENER BURLESON TX 409 76 M 1 75-79 29:03.0 46:56.9 47:48.1 0:51.1 15:05/M
341 BILLIE JEAN WEAVER GRAPEVINE TX 406 50 F 13 50-54 29:09.0 47:03.0 47:24.8 0:21.8 15:08/M
342 RICK FANNON MIDLOTHIAN TX 71 65 M 7 65-69 29:11.7 47:05.7 47:51.8 0:46.1 15:08/M
343 MARIE W GOLDEN CARROLLTON TX 260 66 F 8 65-69 29:12.3 47:06.3 48:28.4 1:22.1 15:09/M
344 MICHELLE PRUTCH BELLS TX 349 43 F 20 40-44 29:56.0 47:50.0 49:09.8 1:19.8 15:23/M
345 JIM HORN GRANBURY TX 283 49 M 21 45-49 30:06.0 47:59.9 48:44.8 0:44.8 15:26/M
346 JOANIE ROLEN BELLS TX 358 43 F 21 40-44 30:07.7 48:01.7 49:21.8 1:20.1 15:26/M
347 MELISSA BRAKE GRANDVIEW TX 68 46 F 19 45-49 30:11.5 48:05.4 48:51.1 0:45.6 15:28/M
348 CHRISTOPHER MOONEY BEDFORD TX 1660 42 M 17 40-44 30:34.7 48:28.7 49:40.1 1:11.3 15:35/M
349 LORI BRYAN KENNEDALE TX 199 48 F 20 45-49 30:51.0 48:44.9 49:07.8 0:22.8 15:40/M
350 CARLA CULPS HASLET TX 228 49 F 21 45-49 30:56.5 48:50.5 50:13.1 1:22.6 15:42/M
351 TOMMY CULPS HASLET TX 229 49 M 22 45-49 30:56.7 48:50.7 50:13.1 1:22.3 15:42/M
352 VINCENT SANCHEZ ARLINGTON TX 876 41 M 18 40-44 31:09.5 49:03.4 50:02.6 0:59.1 15:46/M
353 LISA CUDMORE ARLINGTON TX 1693 F 2 0- 0 31:23.7 49:17.7 50:37.1 1:19.3 15:51/M
354 AL VINCENT ARLINGTON TX 404 77 M 2 75-79 31:26.2 49:20.2 50:00.1 0:39.9 15:52/M
355 GAIL KUECKELHAN BURLESON TX 75 59 F 8 55-59 31:33.4 49:27.4 50:15.8 0:48.4 15:54/M
356 BRANDON LLOYD FORT WORTH TX 306 42 M 19 40-44 31:39.5 49:33.4 50:27.6 0:54.1 15:56/M
357 OLLEN MULLIS ARLINGTON TX 328 57 M 14 55-59 31:47.2 49:41.2 50:49.3 1:08.1 15:59/M
358 ERICA CORDOVA ARLINGTON TX 218 42 F 22 40-44 31:47.7 49:41.7 50:49.6 1:07.8 15:59/M
359 SARAH GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 253 5 F 5 1- 8 31:51.4 49:45.4 50:18.3 0:32.9 16:00/M
360 MARK PHILLIPS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 58 38 M 17 35-39 31:51.7 49:45.7 50:18.6 0:32.9 16:00/M
361 LORI LESTER FORT WORTH TX 305 51 F 14 50-54 31:55.7 49:49.7 50:06.3 0:16.6 16:01/M
362 ROBERTO VALDEZ BEDFORD TX 397 59 M 15 55-59 32:00.2 49:54.2 51:07.8 1:13.6 16:03/M
363 SHERRY RUSSELL BEDFORD TX 362 55 F 9 55-59 32:00.5 49:54.5 51:07.6 1:13.1 16:03/M
364 SAPPHIRE HORNYAK ARLINGTON TX 882 22 F 11 20-24 32:04.7 49:58.7 50:14.8 0:16.1 16:04/M
365 LISA WOOLSTON ARLINGTON TX 859 51 F 15 50-54 32:08.9 50:02.9 50:35.3 0:32.4 16:05/M
366 DANIEL RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 33 44 M 20 40-44 32:25.5 50:19.5 50:39.1 0:19.6 16:11/M
367 KELLY PRUITT CEDAR HILL TX 348 42 F 23 40-44 32:27.9 50:21.9 50:40.8 0:18.9 16:11/M
368 RODGER DEWBERRY ARLINGTON TX 232 50 M 15 50-54 32:41.4 50:35.4 51:22.6 0:47.1 16:16/M
369 GAVIN DELAHUNTY 1671 37 M 18 35-39 33:03.0 50:56.9 51:01.6 0:04.6 16:23/M
370 MONICA LEAL ARLINGTON TX 163 49 F 22 45-49 33:23.7 51:17.6 51:44.8 0:27.1 16:29/M
371 ANGELA BIXBY MANSFIELD TX 192 29 F 17 25-29 33:29.5 51:23.4 52:16.1 0:52.6 16:31/M
372 CINDY STEPHENSON ARLINGTON TX 385 54 F 16 50-54 33:29.8 51:23.7 52:16.3 0:52.6 16:31/M
373 DIEGO PEDROZA FORT WORTH TX 99 52 M 16 50-54 33:29.9 51:23.9 52:27.3 1:03.4 16:31/M
374 LYNN THOMAS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 391 63 F 12 60-64 34:04.7 51:58.7 52:49.9 0:51.1 16:43/M
375 ADAN PADILLA ARLINGTON TX 331 10 M 6 9-11 34:05.2 51:59.2 52:38.1 0:38.8 16:43/M
376 ANNA CAMPOS ARLINGTON TX 1683 71 F 1 70-74 34:05.9 51:59.9 52:52.3 0:52.4 16:43/M
377 JAMES COPELAND GRAND PRAIRIE TX 216 62 M 9 60-64 34:06.7 52:00.7 52:46.1 0:45.3 16:43/M
378 SHANNON BARD COPPELL TX 188 49 F 23 45-49 34:11.4 52:05.4 52:44.8 0:39.4 16:45/M
379 KATHY POWELL COPPELL TX 347 50 F 17 50-54 34:11.5 52:05.4 52:45.1 0:39.6 16:45/M
380 STEVE RENFRO ARLINGTON TX 92 62 M 10 60-64 34:12.5 52:06.5 52:33.3 0:26.8 16:45/M
381 EMILY SILVIA MANSFIELD TX 95 12 F 5 12-14 34:12.5 52:06.5 52:33.1 0:26.6 16:45/M
382 KAREN RENFRO ARLINGTON TX 91 55 F 10 55-59 34:13.3 52:07.2 52:33.6 0:26.4 16:45/M
383 KENNY SANCHEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1607 10 M 7 9-11 34:39.5 52:33.5 53:45.3 1:11.8 16:54/M
384 ANGELA SANCHEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1606 39 F 33 35-39 34:47.5 52:41.4 53:53.1 1:11.6 16:56/M
385 DI ANN SANCHEZ FORT WORTH TX 365 53 F 18 50-54 34:53.2 52:47.2 53:17.6 0:30.4 16:58/M
386 ERIC NORDSTROM ARLINGTON TX 899 47 M 23 45-49 35:18.5 53:12.4 54:37.4 1:24.9 17:06/M
387 MARGARET LENZ ARLINGTON TX 847 85 F 1 80-99 35:23.7 53:17.7 54:35.6 1:17.8 17:08/M
388 RICHARD LENZ ARLINGTON TX 848 87 M 2 80-99 35:28.7 53:22.7 54:40.6 1:17.8 17:10/M
389 DAVID SANFORD IRVING TX 366 55 M 16 55-59 36:06.5 54:00.4 55:20.6 1:20.1 17:22/M
390 KIM SANFORD IRVING TX 367 46 F 24 45-49 36:06.7 54:00.6 55:21.1 1:20.4 17:22/M
391 ADRIANA CHAPA SAN ANTONIO TX 208 45 F 25 45-49 36:17.5 54:11.5 54:39.1 0:27.5 17:25/M
392 CATHY FLORENCE ARLINGTON TX 243 75 F 2 75-79 36:26.7 54:20.7 55:01.1 0:40.4 17:28/M
393 Unknown Partic. 1679 1679 M 7 0- 0 36:45.5 54:39.4 54:58.1 0:18.6 17:34/M
394 DASHEL HORNYAK ARLINGTON TX 144 7 M 11 1- 8 37:02.5 54:56.4 55:12.6 0:16.1 17:40/M
395 ADELA GONZALES CEDAR HILL TX 143 59 F 11 55-59 37:02.8 54:56.7 55:12.6 0:15.8 17:40/M
396 GLORIA WILLIAMS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 113 67 F 9 65-69 37:22.9 55:16.9 56:41.3 1:24.4 17:46/M
397 DANIELLE GINES ARLINGTON TX 255 30 F 11 30-34 37:35.5 55:29.5 56:07.4 0:37.9 17:50/M
398 ROCHELLE ROSS BEDFORD TX 361 48 F 26 45-49 37:35.9 55:29.9 56:07.3 0:37.4 17:50/M
399 WENDY PARKER ARLINGTON TX 334 48 F 27 45-49 37:55.7 55:49.6 57:15.8 1:26.1 17:57/M
400 MADISON PHILLIPS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 57 8 F 6 1- 8 38:08.4 56:02.4 56:36.1 0:33.6 18:01/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
401 PATRICIA MICALETTI GRAND PRAIRIE TX 56 63 F 13 60-64 38:23.9 56:17.9 56:51.6 0:33.6 18:06/M
402 MARSHALL PHILLIPS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 59 6 M 12 1- 8 38:25.4 56:19.4 56:52.3 0:32.9 18:06/M
403 JESUS PADILLA ARLINGTON TX 332 6 M 13 1- 8 38:46.0 56:40.0 57:18.8 0:38.8 18:13/M
404 JOSE PADILLA ARLINGTON TX 333 42 M 21 40-44 38:50.0 56:43.9 57:22.6 0:38.6 18:14/M
405 DAVID PUISZIS HURST TX 854 59 M 17 55-59 39:52.2 57:46.2 58:58.8 1:12.6 18:34/M
406 CHRIS MCCASKEY ARLINGTON TX 24 26 M 13 25-29 40:19.3 58:13.2 59:28.8 1:15.6 18:43/M
407 KRISTIE MCCASKEY ARLINGTON TX 19 27 F 18 25-29 40:19.9 58:13.9 59:29.3 1:15.4 18:43/M
408 RICHARD WARD MANSFIELD TX 21 51 M 17 50-54 40:20.3 58:14.3 59:29.6 1:15.3 18:43/M
409 DONNA WARD MANSFIELD TX 20 52 F 19 50-54 40:21.3 58:15.2 59:29.3 1:14.1 18:44/M
410 DOUG WRIGHT FORT WORTH TX 416 61 M 11 60-64 40:22.5 58:16.5 59:35.1 1:18.6 18:44/M
411 OMAR PEDROZA FORT WORTH TX 103 84 M 3 80-99 40:23.4 58:17.4 59:36.3 1:18.9 18:44/M
412 BRENDA HORNYAK ARLINGTON TX 877 65 F 10 65-69 42:44.2 1:00:38.2 1:00:55.8 0:17.6 19:30/M
413 BETTY SIMPSON ARLINGTON TX 147 46 F 28 45-49 46:25.0 1:04:18.9 1:04:36.8 0:17.9 20:41/M
414 PATRICIA SUTTER ARLINGTON TX 146 52 F 20 50-54 46:25.5 1:04:19.4 1:04:37.3 0:17.9 20:41/M
415 ASISH MATHEW ROWLETT TX 120 20 M 4 20-24 54:04.4 1:11:58.4 1:12:21.6 0:23.1 23:08/M
416 DEBORAH DAY NORTHPORT AL 1684 58 F 12 55-59 1:09:32.7 1:27:26.7 1:27:38.8 0:12.1 28:07/M