Unforgotten Heroes 5K & 10K

Age Group Results

May 25, 2015


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

5K Timed

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRITTANY ADAMS FORT WORTH TX 179 21 11   21:36.9 21:41.3 0:04.4 6:57/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DANE BATZEL ARLINGTON TX 149 37 1   17:53.9 17:54.3 0:00.4 5:45/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CAROLE HOLSCHUH ARLINGTON TX 151 50 21   23:01.7 23:04.6 0:02.9 7:24/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 REGGIE BUSBEE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 891 44 5   20:18.7 20:21.1 0:02.3 6:32/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ELIZABETH COLON-PEREZ BEDFORD TX 1677 164   32:10.9 32:21.3 0:10.4 10:21/M
2 LISA CUDMORE ARLINGTON TX 1693 353 17:06.8 49:17.7 50:37.1 1:19.3 15:51/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JUAN MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 1692 24   23:27.0 23:34.1 0:07.1 7:32/M
2 Unknown Partic. 1680 1680 77 3:50.7 27:17.7 27:24.6 0:06.9 8:46/M
3 Unknown Partic. 1675 1675 124 6:59.4 30:26.4 30:55.8 0:29.3 9:47/M
4 Unknown Partic. 1691 1691 178 9:49.4 33:16.4 33:26.3 0:09.9 10:42/M
5 Unknown Partic. 1674 1674 185 10:17.2 33:44.2 34:13.8 0:29.6 10:51/M
6 BRONSEN PARRA ARLINGTON TX 850 0 248 13:45.7 37:12.7 38:21.8 1:09.1 11:58/M
7 Unknown Partic. 1679 1679 393 31:12.4 54:39.4 54:58.1 0:18.6 17:34/M
Top

Female 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CALLIE FURLICH GRAPEVINE TX 248 8 213   35:28.4 35:31.1 0:02.6 11:24/M
2 NATALIA PEDROZA FORT WORTH TX 102 8 218 0:13.2 35:41.7 36:42.8 1:01.1 11:28/M
3 MIA THOMPSON CARROLLTON TX 1686 6 284 5:02.4 40:30.9 40:54.6 0:23.6 13:01/M
4 IRYS PARRA ARLINGTON TX 851 7 285 5:04.0 40:32.5 41:41.9 1:09.4 13:02/M
5 SARAH GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 253 5 359 14:16.9 49:45.4 50:18.3 0:32.9 16:00/M
6 MADISON PHILLIPS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 57 8 400 20:33.9 56:02.4 56:36.1 0:33.6 18:01/M
Top

Male 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GIOVANNI SAAVEDRA WEST WORTH TX 108 7 29   23:45.2 23:46.8 0:01.6 7:38/M
2 EDDIE HOWARD ARLINGTON TX 286 8 78 3:34.0 27:19.2 27:41.6 0:22.3 8:47/M
3 BRYCE JUNG GRAND PRAIRIE TX 292 8 79 3:36.7 27:21.9 27:45.6 0:23.6 8:48/M
4 MATTHEW MOORE FORT WORTH TX 326 7 92 4:36.9 28:22.2 29:03.3 0:41.1 9:07/M
5 ANDREW SELF HURST TX 1610 8 155 7:44.7 31:29.9 32:41.3 1:11.4 10:07/M
6 MATHEW RUIZ FORT WORTH TX 137 6 192 10:22.0 34:07.2 35:49.6 1:42.4 10:58/M
7 JOAQUIN ROMERO FORT WORTH TX 133 7 224 12:20.0 36:05.3 37:49.6 1:44.3 11:36/M
8 HECTOR A RUIZ FORT WORTH TX 136 7 225 12:21.2 36:06.4 37:49.8 1:43.3 11:36/M
9 NOAH CALAHAN FORT WORTH TX 126 7 255 14:10.4 37:55.6 38:04.1 0:08.4 12:12/M
10 GRANT STAGG GRAPEVINE TX 381 7 290 17:26.0 41:11.2 42:05.3 0:54.1 13:15/M
11 DASHEL HORNYAK ARLINGTON TX 144 7 394 31:11.2 54:56.4 55:12.6 0:16.1 17:40/M
12 MARSHALL PHILLIPS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 59 6 402 32:34.2 56:19.4 56:52.3 0:32.9 18:06/M
13 JESUS PADILLA ARLINGTON TX 332 6 403 32:54.7 56:40.0 57:18.8 0:38.8 18:13/M
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MALLORY KARPENKO HASLET TX 897 10 53   26:15.9 26:16.6 0:00.7 8:26/M
2 ASHTON GRIFFIN SPRINGTOWN TX 896 11 56 0:06.7 26:22.6 26:23.6 0:00.9 8:29/M
3 CATHY SUTHERLAND LEWISVILLE TX 389 10 88 1:43.3 27:59.2 28:04.8 0:05.6 9:00/M
4 SYDNEY STAGG GRAPEVINE TX 383 10 98 2:29.8 28:45.8 29:38.4 0:52.6 9:15/M
5 JORDEN HOPP WATAUGA TX 281 9 179 7:03.5 33:19.5 34:11.3 0:51.8 10:43/M
6 CARLOTA FEDORKO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 239 11 186 7:30.2 33:46.2 34:05.3 0:19.1 10:51/M
7 DELILAH HERRERA FORT WORTH TX 132 9 222 9:40.2 35:56.1 36:44.3 0:48.1 11:33/M
8 CESILY JIMENEZ ARLINGTON TX 289 9 238 10:19.2 36:35.1 36:36.6 0:01.4 11:46/M
9 KAITLYN JUNG GRAND PRAIRIE TX 293 10 246 10:54.5 37:10.5 37:33.3 0:22.8 11:57/M
10 ALEXIS SILVIA MANSFIELD TX 373 10 258 11:44.0 37:59.9 38:24.3 0:24.3 12:13/M
11 PAIGE BULL WEATHERFORD TX 888 11 300 15:22.2 41:38.2 41:48.8 0:10.6 13:23/M
12 CAMI PELLA MANSFIELD TX 337 9 311 16:07.8 42:23.7 43:04.8 0:41.1 13:38/M
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DIEGO SAAVEDRA WEST WORTH TX 105 10 20   22:52.4 22:53.3 0:00.8 7:21/M
2 KYLER BOWMAN STEPHENVILLE TX 886 10 64 3:55.7 26:48.2 27:04.1 0:15.8 8:37/M
3 ANDY BOOTH BENBROOK TX 194 9 136 8:08.5 31:00.9 32:11.4 1:10.4 9:58/M
4 JACK SMITH FORT WORTH TX 375 10 261 15:16.5 38:09.0 38:20.6 0:11.6 12:16/M
5 JEFF MELLER ARLINGTON TX 315 11 299 18:45.5 41:37.9 42:56.1 1:18.1 13:23/M
6 ADAN PADILLA ARLINGTON TX 331 10 375 29:06.7 51:59.2 52:38.1 0:38.8 16:43/M
7 KENNY SANCHEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1607 10 383 29:41.0 52:33.5 53:45.3 1:11.8 16:54/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRIDGET BUSBEE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 890 14 39   24:52.2 24:58.3 0:06.1 8:00/M
2 YVETTE VALDEZ CARROLLTON TX 142 14 169 7:44.4 32:36.7 32:47.3 0:10.6 10:29/M
3 JACKIE RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 34 13 266 13:57.2 38:49.5 38:59.1 0:09.6 12:29/M
4 JAYDLEN HALL DALLAS TX 268 12 308 17:02.9 41:55.1 42:11.8 0:16.6 13:29/M
5 EMILY SILVIA MANSFIELD TX 95 12 381 27:14.3 52:06.5 52:33.1 0:26.6 16:45/M
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TREY CLOWER EULESS TX 213 14 3   19:51.7 19:51.8 0:00.1 6:23/M
2 EDGAR SAAVEDRA WEST WORTH TX 106 13 6 0:35.5 20:27.2 20:28.3 0:01.1 6:35/M
3 DALTON LAWING ARLINGTON TX 1651 14 8 0:51.2 20:42.9 20:43.3 0:00.4 6:39/M
4 IVAN VELAZQUEZ HURST TX 399 12 17 2:38.5 22:30.3 22:30.3 7:14/M
5 ISMAEL SAAVEDRA WEST WORTH TX 109 12 27 3:48.3 23:40.1 23:41.4 0:01.3 7:37/M
6 MICHAEL PEDROZA FORT WORTH TX 101 13 37 4:55.7 24:47.4 25:49.1 1:01.6 7:58/M
7 JOSHUA SKARIAH GARLAND TX 122 12 66 7:01.4 26:53.2 27:01.1 0:07.9 8:39/M
8 JULLIEN JIMENEZ ARLINGTON TX 290 12 133 11:02.7 30:54.4 30:56.1 0:01.6 9:56/M
9 GABRIEL RUEDA RHOME TX 1603 12 166 12:28.4 32:20.1 32:21.8 0:01.7 10:24/M
10 BRETT BUSBEE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 889 13 237 16:42.2 36:34.0 36:40.3 0:06.3 11:45/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 VICTORIA CORTEZ IRVING TX 220 18 86   27:46.6 28:22.8 0:36.2 8:56/M
2 AZLIN MORA ARLINGTON TX 86 17 91 0:24.0 28:10.6 28:19.6 0:08.9 9:03/M
3 KAYLA ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX 1667 19 99 1:07.2 28:53.9 29:16.1 0:22.1 9:17/M
4 KYRA SWARTZ FORT WORTH TX 390 18 127 2:50.5 30:37.1 30:49.6 0:12.4 9:51/M
5 MARIA RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 36 15 132 3:06.8 30:53.4 30:59.6 0:06.1 9:56/M
6 BRITTANY WRIGHT GRANDVIEW TX 78 19 194 6:34.3 34:20.9 35:06.3 0:45.4 11:02/M
7 CAITLIN SILVIA MANSFIELD TX 94 16 315 15:17.5 43:04.2 43:28.6 0:24.3 13:51/M
8 LALA WILEY ARLINGTON TX 410 15 319 15:45.5 43:32.2 44:04.1 0:31.8 14:00/M
9 VYVECA WILEY ARLINGTON TX 411 17 331 17:40.3 45:27.0 45:59.1 0:32.1 14:37/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JUAN MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 82 18 2   19:34.6 19:34.6 6:17/M
2 BRADY BRANSON BURLESON TX 1688 16 23 3:49.3 23:23.9 23:34.1 0:10.1 7:31/M
3 TATE GRIFFITHS ARLINGTON TX 98 15 51 6:38.1 26:12.7 27:11.3 0:58.6 8:25/M
4 PAYTON MERONEY ARGYLE TX 319 15 69 7:20.0 26:54.6 27:09.8 0:15.2 8:39/M
5 CHRISTIAN LEECH MANSFIELD TX 1670 18 143 11:40.0 31:14.6 31:52.6 0:37.9 10:03/M
6 EDWIN HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX 79 19 158 12:24.3 31:58.9 32:08.1 0:09.1 10:17/M
7 BRADLEY WHITE WEATHERFORD TX 407 16 168 12:59.6 32:34.2 32:54.6 0:20.3 10:28/M
8 HECTOR GARCIA FT WORTH TX 252 17 191 14:32.3 34:07.0 35:49.9 1:42.9 10:58/M
9 ANDREW BAKER SOUTHLAKE TX 1615 19 230 16:38.3 36:12.9 36:56.3 0:43.4 11:38/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JHOANA ALMANZA FORT WORTH TX 174 23 70   27:05.0 27:21.3 0:16.3 8:43/M
2 KERRY HAMBRICK KENNEDALE TX 270 21 100 1:55.2 29:00.2 29:55.6 0:55.3 9:19/M
3 JAMIE BAKER ARLINGTON TX 172 20 101 1:55.9 29:01.0 29:56.1 0:55.1 9:20/M
4 MOLLY ADAMS ARLINGTON TX 183 23 111 2:35.9 29:40.9 29:48.6 0:07.6 9:32/M
5 LORI AMERSON IRVING TX 185 22 112 2:41.2 29:46.2 29:54.1 0:07.8 9:34/M
6 AMBER FELLERS ARLINGTON TX 461 23 113 2:43.4 29:48.4 30:56.3 1:07.8 9:35/M
7 SARA LONG ARLINGTON TX 307 23 129 3:38.5 30:43.5 31:03.1 0:19.6 9:53/M
8 DANIA A RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 1601 24 197 7:22.9 34:27.9 35:25.3 0:57.4 11:05/M
9 KYLA ANDERSON ARLINGTON TX 67 24 234 9:19.4 36:24.4 37:12.8 0:48.4 11:42/M
10 BRENDA MARTINEZ MANSFIELD TX 80 20 245 9:58.1 37:03.1 37:12.3 0:09.1 11:55/M
11 SAPPHIRE HORNYAK ARLINGTON TX 882 22 364 22:53.7 49:58.7 50:14.8 0:16.1 16:04/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TYLER PEELE ARLINGTON TX 336 24 48   25:56.9 26:32.8 0:35.9 8:20/M
2 PAUL RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 178 24 71 1:08.2 27:05.2 27:21.6 0:16.4 8:43/M
3 MICHAELA MCNEELY EULESS TX 313 23 182 7:28.5 33:25.4 34:33.6 1:08.1 10:45/M
4 ASISH MATHEW ROWLETT TX 120 20 415 46:01.5 1:11:58.4 1:12:21.6 0:23.1 23:08/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JENNIFER S BEDFORD TX 1605 29 13   22:02.4 22:03.6 0:01.1 7:05/M
2 HEATHER ADAMS HASLET TX 180 28 36 2:27.2 24:29.6 24:34.3 0:04.7 7:52/M
3 MARIA RODRIGUEZ SUNNYVALE TX 357 28 68 4:51.8 26:54.2 27:32.1 0:37.8 8:39/M
4 KATELYN DAVIS EULESS TX 230 25 73 5:08.5 27:10.9 27:37.6 0:26.6 8:44/M
5 AMBER HILL EULESS TX 173 27 85 5:36.6 27:39.1 27:39.1 8:53/M
6 YADIRA HERBERTH TYLER TX 273 25 90 6:04.5 28:06.9 28:09.1 0:02.1 9:02/M
7 CAMI NUFFER HASLET TX 330 25 114 7:48.2 29:50.7 29:57.3 0:06.6 9:36/M
8 ALITA ANDREWS FORT WORTH TX 186 25 117 8:04.4 30:06.9 30:43.1 0:36.1 9:41/M
9 SARA VACANTI NASH TX 396 29 138 9:01.5 31:03.9 31:45.6 0:41.6 9:59/M
10 SHAWNESE SARGENT MINERAL WELLS TX 368 27 139 9:02.2 31:04.7 31:33.3 0:28.6 9:59/M
11 MARY CAMPBELL BURLESON TX 203 28 150 9:21.7 31:24.2 31:37.1 0:12.8 10:06/M
12 SARAH HOPP HURST TX 282 27 171 10:49.8 32:52.2 33:43.1 0:50.8 10:34/M
13 KATIE DUPRE FORT WORTH TX 127 25 205 12:52.2 34:54.7 35:24.3 0:29.6 11:13/M
14 AMANDA SMITH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 374 27 226 14:04.0 36:06.5 36:35.3 0:28.8 11:36/M
15 CHELSEA GODWIN ARLINGTON TX 259 26 228 14:08.0 36:10.5 37:16.6 1:06.1 11:38/M
16 TIFFANY SPENCER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 380 27 330 22:58.7 45:01.1 46:02.3 1:01.1 14:28/M
17 ANGELA BIXBY MANSFIELD TX 192 29 371 29:21.0 51:23.4 52:16.1 0:52.6 16:31/M
18 KRISTIE MCCASKEY ARLINGTON TX 19 27 407 36:11.4 58:13.9 59:29.3 1:15.4 18:43/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACOB SMITH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 376 28 25   23:37.6 24:00.8 0:23.2 7:36/M
2 SCOTT DUPRE FORT WORTH TX 128 26 49 2:19.8 25:57.4 26:27.3 0:29.8 8:21/M
3 JOHN HENRY ROANOKE TX 1639 29 54 2:40.3 26:17.9 26:26.1 0:08.1 8:27/M
4 RUSSELL TERRY AUSTIN TX 1633 26 76 3:38.2 27:15.8 27:15.8 8:46/M
5 JESUS TOVAR FORT WORTH TX 1614 25 87 4:17.4 27:55.0 28:01.6 0:06.6 8:59/M
6 JASON CAMERON EULESS TX 202 27 108 5:43.8 29:21.4 30:14.6 0:53.1 9:26/M
7 JOSE LUIS FLORES FORT WORTH TX 175 27 125 6:49.3 30:27.0 30:44.6 0:17.6 9:47/M
8 GARRETT FELLERS ARLINGTON TX 242 25 141 7:30.0 31:07.7 32:14.8 1:07.1 10:00/M
9 JONATHAN SUAREZ ARLINGTON TX 387 28 154 7:51.2 31:28.9 32:04.3 0:35.4 10:07/M
10 JUSTIN MATHEW ROWLETT TX 121 25 287 17:01.0 40:38.6 40:47.8 0:09.1 13:04/M
11 RUBY FLORES FORT WORTH TX 176 26 293 17:36.8 41:14.4 41:31.3 0:16.9 13:15/M
12 RON BAGBY ARLINGTON TX 44 29 309 18:20.3 41:57.9 43:22.1 1:24.1 13:29/M
13 CHRIS MCCASKEY ARLINGTON TX 24 26 406 34:35.6 58:13.2 59:28.8 1:15.6 18:43/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JESSI HALL DALLAS TX 269 34 118   30:09.2 30:25.4 0:16.2 9:42/M
2 CORTNI GARCIA JUSTIN TX 1685 32 161 1:51.2 32:00.4 33:05.8 1:05.3 10:17/M
3 MEGAN KING ARLINGTON TX 298 33 206 4:53.9 35:03.1 36:01.8 0:58.6 11:16/M
4 JAMIE JOHNSON MIDLOTHIAN TX 291 34 220 5:39.2 35:48.5 36:21.6 0:33.1 11:31/M
5 LINDSEY ANDERSEN ARLINGTON TX 61 31 223 5:51.6 36:00.9 36:33.8 0:32.9 11:35/M
6 JAMIE FISHER BURLESON TX 72 32 235 6:16.7 36:26.0 37:14.1 0:48.1 11:43/M
7 AMBER CHALMERS DESOTO TX 207 32 260 7:58.4 38:07.7 38:43.3 0:35.6 12:15/M
8 NICOLE SELF BEDFORD TX 1612 30 306 11:39.2 41:48.4 43:00.8 1:12.4 13:26/M
9 DANIELLE TOMPKINS MANSFIELD TX 394 31 312 12:20.5 42:29.7 43:10.6 0:40.8 13:40/M
10 APRIL MATHIS MANSFIELD TX 89 34 329 14:30.7 44:39.9 45:04.1 0:24.1 14:21/M
11 DANIELLE GINES ARLINGTON TX 255 30 397 25:20.2 55:29.5 56:07.4 0:37.9 17:50/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FRANK VILLANUEVA EULESS TX 402 34 4   20:04.7 20:06.1 0:01.3 6:27/M
2 JSRED ROSS ARLINGTONT TX 360 33 26 3:34.2 23:38.9 23:44.8 0:05.8 7:36/M
3 CHRIS MEREDITH FLOWER MOUND TX 317 31 47 5:51.0 25:55.7 26:01.6 0:05.8 8:20/M
4 JOSHUA CABANISS ARLINGTON TX 45 32 128 10:34.7 30:39.4 30:42.6 0:03.1 9:51/M
5 DEREK HOPP WATAUGA TX 279 30 180 13:15.2 33:19.9 34:11.8 0:51.8 10:43/M
6 IZACK WEBSTER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 48 30 181 13:16.1 33:20.9 33:24.6 0:03.6 10:43/M
7 MICHAEL EDELETEIN FT WORTH TX 235 34 210 15:15.2 35:19.9 36:17.3 0:57.4 11:21/M
8 MICAH WEBSTER ARLINGTON TX 49 34 282 20:24.2 40:28.9 40:33.3 0:04.4 13:01/M
9 J.R. SELF BEDFORD TX 1611 30 305 21:43.5 41:48.2 43:00.8 1:12.6 13:26/M
10 KEITH RICHARDSON ARLINGTON TX 354 34 324 23:58.7 44:03.4 45:38.6 1:35.1 14:10/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AMY HOWARD ARLINGTON TX 285 37 52   26:15.7 26:38.1 0:22.3 8:26/M
2 HILDA HAGER WATAUGA TX 129 39 62 0:24.6 26:40.4 26:49.6 0:09.2 8:34/M
3 VALERIE GIBONEY FORT WORTH TX 254 36 65 0:37.0 26:52.7 27:03.8 0:11.1 8:38/M
4 ANGELA HALL WASHINGTON DC 267 38 84 1:19.7 27:35.4 27:51.1 0:15.6 8:52/M
5 MARIA BRISENO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 198 36 102 2:53.2 29:08.9 29:17.6 0:08.6 9:22/M
6 JOY MOESSNER MANSFIELD TX 323 36 120 4:04.2 30:19.9 31:00.1 0:40.1 9:45/M
7 SHELI BOWER FORT WORTH TX 197 36 130 4:29.0 30:44.7 31:18.3 0:33.6 9:53/M
8 MONICA REYES DALLAS TX 353 37 149 5:07.5 31:23.2 31:28.6 0:05.3 10:05/M
9 JOANNA NEWCOMB DALLAS TX 8 35 157 5:43.2 31:58.9 32:42.6 0:43.6 10:17/M
10 MELISSA COX DALLAS TX 6 36 160 5:44.2 31:59.9 32:44.1 0:44.1 10:17/M
11 ANNA STUCKEY FORT WORTH TX 152 35 162 5:46.7 32:02.4 32:57.1 0:54.6 10:18/M
12 YEEVUN JUNG GRAND PRAIRIE TX 294 36 163 5:51.7 32:07.4 32:31.3 0:23.8 10:20/M
13 SUSAN LEE COLLIERVILLE TN 898 37 187 7:33.2 33:48.9 34:19.3 0:30.4 10:52/M
14 LEANNA ANDREWS ARLINGTON TX 161 35 188 7:40.2 33:55.9 34:19.6 0:23.6 10:54/M
15 EMILY SCOTT FORT WORTH TX 370 36 199 8:14.0 34:29.7 35:26.8 0:57.1 11:05/M
16 AIMEE COPLEN SPRINGTOWN TX 217 38 207 8:58.5 35:14.2 36:24.8 1:10.6 11:20/M
17 AUDREY COATS HURST TX 214 38 233 10:08.2 36:23.9 37:21.3 0:57.4 11:42/M
18 LISA PETERSON DALLAS TX 342 36 243 10:35.7 36:51.5 37:21.3 0:29.8 11:51/M
19 MELANIE ATKINSON ARLINGTON TX 18 39 265 12:12.7 38:28.4 39:22.3 0:53.9 12:22/M
20 JANELLE CLARK FORT WORTH TX 211 37 273 13:06.7 39:22.4 40:05.6 0:43.1 12:39/M
21 NIKKI VALDEZ CARROLLTON TX 141 38 276 13:23.2 39:38.9 39:50.6 0:11.6 12:45/M
22 KELLY SMITH FORT WORTH TX 377 36 279 14:06.7 40:22.4 40:34.8 0:12.4 12:59/M
23 ROBIN DOTY FORT WORTH TX 234 36 280 14:07.2 40:22.9 40:35.3 0:12.4 12:59/M
24 MARY PARRA ARLINGTON TX 852 39 286 14:16.9 40:32.7 41:42.1 1:09.4 13:02/M
25 SANDRA PEDROZA FORT WORTH TX 104 38 292 14:58.5 41:14.2 42:16.8 1:02.6 13:15/M
26 JAMIE MORGAN BRYANT AR 327 38 303 15:31.7 41:47.4 42:30.8 0:43.3 13:26/M
27 DANIELLE PELLAND MANSFIELD TX 338 37 313 16:15.2 42:31.0 43:12.8 0:41.8 13:40/M
28 JACQUELINE RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 35 39 316 17:02.9 43:18.6 43:36.8 0:18.2 13:55/M
29 CELIA DOMINGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 32 36 317 17:03.4 43:19.1 43:37.1 0:17.9 13:56/M
30 CHELSEA HILL FORT WORTH TX 274 39 323 17:46.5 44:02.2 44:22.8 0:20.6 14:10/M
31 MICHELLE STRACHAN CROWLEY TX 41 38 328 18:18.0 44:33.7 45:33.9 1:00.1 14:19/M
32 RAQUEL PEREZ FORT WORTH TX 339 38 333 19:35.9 45:51.6 46:16.6 0:24.9 14:45/M
33 ANGELA SANCHEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1606 39 384 26:25.7 52:41.4 53:53.1 1:11.6 16:56/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STEVE BUCHANAN WAXAHACHIE TX 887 38 10   21:30.2 21:40.3 0:10.1 6:55/M
2 JUSTIN MCDANIEL FLOWER MOUND TX 1629 38 19 1:16.5 22:46.7 22:49.9 0:03.1 7:19/M
3 GEOFF SCOTT FORT WORTH TX 371 35 31 2:33.2 24:03.4 24:14.3 0:10.8 7:44/M
4 ALDO GONZALEZ DALLAS TX 1637 35 40 3:23.2 24:53.4 24:59.1 0:05.6 8:00/M
5 MICHAEL BARRETT BOSSIER CITY LA 189 36 67 5:23.7 26:53.9 26:58.3 0:04.3 8:39/M
6 GERALD YOUNG ARLINGTON TX 114 37 80 5:51.7 27:22.0 27:27.6 0:05.6 8:48/M
7 ROBERT MATHIS MANSFIELD TX 90 35 106 7:46.0 29:16.2 29:40.8 0:24.6 9:25/M
8 COY BOWER FORT WORTH TX 196 36 159 10:29.5 31:59.7 32:32.6 0:32.8 10:17/M
9 DANIEL GARCES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 251 37 167 11:00.2 32:30.4 32:39.6 0:09.1 10:27/M
10 BERNARD VALDEZ FARMERS BRANCH TX 139 39 170 11:07.7 32:37.9 32:49.8 0:11.8 10:29/M
11 BEN GODWIN ARLINGTON TX 258 38 208 13:44.7 35:14.9 36:00.8 0:45.8 11:20/M
12 JOHN HILL FORT WORTH TX 275 39 215 14:04.7 35:34.9 35:54.6 0:19.6 11:26/M
13 ANDREW KING ARLINGTON TX 74 35 239 15:05.7 36:35.9 37:22.3 0:46.3 11:46/M
14 AARON SILVIA PANTEGO TX 93 36 278 18:25.7 39:55.9 40:20.8 0:24.8 12:50/M
15 TIM TYREE JR. ARLINGRTON TX 77 37 325 22:35.7 44:05.9 44:52.6 0:46.6 14:10/M
16 JOSE ROMERO FORT WORTH TX 134 35 327 22:48.4 44:18.7 46:16.3 1:57.6 14:15/M
17 MARK PHILLIPS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 58 38 360 28:15.4 49:45.7 50:18.6 0:32.9 16:00/M
18 GAVIN DELAHUNTY 1671 37 369 29:26.7 50:56.9 51:01.6 0:04.6 16:23/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ARACELI ROSALES ARLINGTON TX 359 43 41   24:58.2 25:34.8 0:36.6 8:02/M
2 TANIA ASKINS SOUTHLAKE TX 187 42 43 0:13.7 25:11.9 25:16.1 0:04.1 8:06/M
3 SOFIA ALVAREZ ARLINGTON TX 37 41 95 3:38.9 28:37.2 29:32.9 0:55.6 9:12/M
4 HEIDI LASWELL EULESS TX 303 41 96 3:39.0 28:37.2 29:19.8 0:42.6 9:12/M
5 ANGIE DELANEY JACKSONVILLE TX 231 43 110 4:36.6 29:34.9 30:53.1 1:18.2 9:30/M
6 ANGELA MIDDLETON MANSFIELD TX 321 44 140 6:08.4 31:06.7 31:17.3 0:10.6 10:00/M
7 SARITA ESQUEDA ARLINGTON TX 236 40 173 7:58.9 32:57.1 33:22.6 0:25.4 10:36/M
8 TAMMY KING KELLER TX 299 40 184 8:43.4 33:41.7 34:29.6 0:47.9 10:50/M
9 JENNIFER GREEN MANSFIELD TX 895 40 189 9:04.4 34:02.7 34:56.9 0:54.1 10:57/M
10 LESLIE CASTILLO ARLINGTON TX 205 40 196 9:26.7 34:24.9 34:58.6 0:33.6 11:04/M
11 MERCI SMITH FORT WORTH TX 168 43 219 10:45.1 35:43.4 36:31.8 0:48.4 11:29/M
12 JILL MATTHEWS OVILLA TX 7 40 221 10:56.9 35:55.1 36:40.3 0:45.1 11:33/M
13 PAYSLEE MERONEY ARGYLE TX 318 43 232 11:20.7 36:18.9 36:34.3 0:15.4 11:40/M
14 DEANNA HOLIK ARGYLE TX 277 43 241 11:46.9 36:45.1 37:00.1 0:14.9 11:49/M
15 TINA PHAN ARLINGTON TX 343 44 251 12:32.5 37:30.7 37:32.1 0:01.4 12:03/M
16 LYDIA CALAHAN FORT WORTH TX 125 41 256 12:57.6 37:55.9 38:04.3 0:08.4 12:12/M
17 KELLY ROBERTS- TRETA GRAPEVINE TX 355 44 269 14:00.9 38:59.1 39:29.3 0:30.2 12:32/M
18 TRACY STAGG GRAPEVINE TX 384 42 296 16:27.7 41:25.9 42:19.1 0:53.1 13:19/M
19 ANDREA MELLER ARLINGTON TX 314 43 304 16:49.2 41:47.5 43:05.3 1:17.8 13:26/M
20 MICHELLE PRUTCH BELLS TX 349 43 344 22:51.7 47:50.0 49:09.8 1:19.8 15:23/M
21 JOANIE ROLEN BELLS TX 358 43 346 23:03.4 48:01.7 49:21.8 1:20.1 15:26/M
22 ERICA CORDOVA ARLINGTON TX 218 42 358 24:43.5 49:41.7 50:49.6 1:07.8 15:59/M
23 KELLY PRUITT CEDAR HILL TX 348 42 367 25:23.6 50:21.9 50:40.8 0:18.9 16:11/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROJELIO MARTINEZ 1634 41 9   21:28.4 21:32.1 0:03.6 6:54/M
2 SAM GASKILL ARLINGTON TX 150 44 14 0:40.2 22:08.7 22:11.3 0:02.6 7:07/M
3 CORY SCHWENN RHOME TX 369 43 15 0:45.2 22:13.6 22:16.1 0:02.4 7:09/M
4 JORGE RUEDA RHOME TX 1604 42 34 2:57.6 24:26.1 24:28.1 0:01.9 7:51/M
5 ALLAN SANTOS KELLER TX 1609 41 42 3:41.2 25:09.7 26:32.3 1:22.6 8:05/M
6 PHILLIP ALVARADO LEWISVILLE TX 884 40 44 3:59.7 25:28.2 25:39.6 0:11.4 8:11/M
7 SOJI SKARIAH GARLAND TX 123 40 55 4:53.6 26:22.1 26:29.8 0:07.7 8:29/M
8 ALEX BETANCOURT FORNEY TX 885 41 74 5:42.9 27:11.4 27:26.1 0:14.7 8:44/M
9 GREG STAGG GRAPEVINE TX 382 43 107 7:50.7 29:19.2 30:13.1 0:53.8 9:26/M
10 JEFF BRUNSON BURLESON TX 1687 41 116 8:36.7 30:05.1 30:25.6 0:20.4 9:40/M
11 FERNANDO JAUREGUI FORT WORTH TX 1641 42 172 11:24.0 32:52.5 33:11.3 0:18.8 10:34/M
12 DON SMITH FORT WORTH TX 167 40 177 11:43.7 33:12.1 33:33.8 0:21.6 10:41/M
13 PAUL CASTILLO ARLINGTON TX 206 43 195 12:55.7 34:24.2 34:58.3 0:34.1 11:04/M
14 JORGE VELAZQUEZ HURST TX 400 41 201 13:07.7 34:36.2 34:47.3 0:11.1 11:08/M
15 CHUCK FURLICH GRAPEVINE TX 249 41 242 15:20.4 36:48.9 36:52.1 0:03.1 11:50/M
16 ALBERTO LARA ARLINGTON TX 302 41 322 22:31.4 43:59.9 44:41.1 0:41.1 14:09/M
17 CHRISTOPHER MOONEY BEDFORD TX 1660 42 348 27:00.2 48:28.7 49:40.1 1:11.3 15:35/M
18 VINCENT SANCHEZ ARLINGTON TX 876 41 352 27:35.0 49:03.4 50:02.6 0:59.1 15:46/M
19 BRANDON LLOYD FORT WORTH TX 306 42 356 28:05.0 49:33.4 50:27.6 0:54.1 15:56/M
20 DANIEL RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 33 44 366 28:51.0 50:19.5 50:39.1 0:19.6 16:11/M
21 JOSE PADILLA ARLINGTON TX 333 42 404 35:15.5 56:43.9 57:22.6 0:38.6 18:14/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAURA PYLE ARLINGTON TX 350 45 60   26:38.4 27:05.3 0:26.8 8:34/M
2 DENISE LOPEZ ARLINGTON TX 39 48 89 1:25.2 28:03.6 28:35.1 0:31.4 9:01/M
3 JULIE WOFFORD CROWLEY TX 415 45 97 2:06.1 28:44.6 29:08.6 0:23.9 9:14/M
4 KATHY MATTHEWS MANSFIELD TX 311 48 123 3:46.7 30:25.2 31:29.1 1:03.8 9:47/M
5 NANCY REEDER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 351 48 147 4:43.1 31:21.6 31:25.1 0:03.4 10:05/M
6 DONNA GOULET GRAND PRAIRIE TX 264 48 176 6:27.7 33:06.2 33:30.3 0:24.1 10:39/M
7 JANET WONDERO MANSFIELD TX 50 46 203 8:10.6 34:49.1 35:33.6 0:44.4 11:12/M
8 KIM GRIFFITHS ARLINGTON TX 97 46 209 8:38.2 35:16.7 36:16.1 0:59.4 11:20/M
9 LYNN BJOSTAD KELLER TX 5 47 211 8:45.4 35:23.9 36:07.8 0:43.9 11:23/M
10 KAREN ADAMS AZLE TX 182 45 249 10:35.0 37:13.4 37:19.3 0:05.8 11:58/M
11 TERESA MUNDY FORT WORTH TX 1632 45 252 10:56.0 37:34.5 38:38.8 1:04.3 12:05/M
12 JANICE FEDORKO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 240 46 263 11:35.0 38:13.5 38:33.3 0:19.8 12:17/M
13 DAWN CUMMINGS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 46 48 271 12:30.4 39:08.9 40:10.8 1:01.9 12:35/M
14 ANGIE COX FORT WORTH TX 893 49 277 13:05.4 39:43.9 41:07.8 1:23.9 12:46/M
15 KELLY HALL FORT WORTH TX 166 47 297 14:52.0 41:30.5 42:23.6 0:53.1 13:21/M
16 TATJANA IVONNE BIEDERSTEDT ARLINGTON TX 38 46 314 16:12.1 42:50.6 43:50.8 1:00.1 13:46/M
17 LAURA GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 165 46 318 16:49.0 43:27.4 44:16.3 0:48.8 13:58/M
18 DIANA ROSALES FORT WORTH TX 1663 45 339 20:08.1 46:46.6 46:52.8 0:06.2 15:02/M
19 MELISSA BRAKE GRANDVIEW TX 68 46 347 21:26.9 48:05.4 48:51.1 0:45.6 15:28/M
20 LORI BRYAN KENNEDALE TX 199 48 349 22:06.5 48:44.9 49:07.8 0:22.8 15:40/M
21 CARLA CULPS HASLET TX 228 49 350 22:12.0 48:50.5 50:13.1 1:22.6 15:42/M
22 MONICA LEAL ARLINGTON TX 163 49 370 24:39.2 51:17.6 51:44.8 0:27.1 16:29/M
23 SHANNON BARD COPPELL TX 188 49 378 25:26.9 52:05.4 52:44.8 0:39.4 16:45/M
24 KIM SANFORD IRVING TX 367 46 390 27:22.1 54:00.6 55:21.1 1:20.4 17:22/M
25 ADRIANA CHAPA SAN ANTONIO TX 208 45 391 27:33.0 54:11.5 54:39.1 0:27.5 17:25/M
26 ROCHELLE ROSS BEDFORD TX 361 48 398 28:51.4 55:29.9 56:07.3 0:37.4 17:50/M
27 WENDY PARKER ARLINGTON TX 334 48 399 29:11.1 55:49.6 57:15.8 1:26.1 17:57/M
28 BETTY SIMPSON ARLINGTON TX 147 46 413 37:40.4 1:04:18.9 1:04:36.8 0:17.9 20:41/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ISIDRO PUENTE ARLINGTON TX 88 49 16   22:17.7 22:20.6 0:02.9 7:10/M
2 DOMINGO MORA ARLINGTON TX 87 45 18 0:14.7 22:32.4 22:41.8 0:09.4 7:15/M
3 TRAVIS COMBS WEATHERFORD TX 215 46 32 1:49.0 24:06.7 24:15.3 0:08.6 7:45/M
4 RENE MARTINEZ MANSFIELD TX 84 46 38 2:32.3 24:50.0 24:56.9 0:06.9 7:59/M
5 JIM GRIFFITHS ARLINGTON TX 96 47 45 3:20.7 25:38.4 26:37.6 0:59.2 8:15/M
6 TONY KELL JUSTIN TX 295 45 59 4:19.8 26:37.5 26:49.3 0:11.8 8:34/M
7 DAN VILLEGAS FORT WORTH TX 403 47 61 4:21.3 26:39.0 27:04.1 0:25.1 8:34/M
8 STEVEN WOOLSTON ARLINGTON TX 860 49 75 4:56.7 27:14.4 27:32.6 0:18.1 8:45/M
9 SAMUEL MARTINEZ MANSFIELD TX 85 45 93 6:08.0 28:25.7 28:32.3 0:06.6 9:08/M
10 LARRY FOGLE RED OAK TX 245 49 105 6:54.2 29:11.9 29:59.3 0:47.4 9:23/M
11 ROBERT BOOTH BENBROOK TX 195 46 137 8:44.2 31:01.9 32:12.1 1:10.2 9:58/M
12 ROBERT CORTEZ IRVING TX 219 46 151 9:07.9 31:25.6 32:01.8 0:36.1 10:06/M
13 JERRY ADAMS AZLE TX 181 48 156 9:22.7 31:40.4 31:45.8 0:05.4 10:11/M
14 JEFF CLARK FORT WORTH TX 212 46 204 12:33.5 34:51.2 35:34.3 0:43.1 11:12/M
15 KEN NICHOLS ARLINGTON TX 329 45 253 15:30.2 37:47.9 39:11.8 1:23.8 12:09/M
16 EDDIE CALAHAN FORT WORTH TX 124 48 257 15:38.2 37:55.9 38:04.1 0:08.1 12:12/M
17 GARY WOODTALL MIDLOTHIAN TX 858 45 264 16:09.7 38:27.4 39:36.8 1:09.4 12:22/M
18 DAVID WIREMAN SOUTHLAKE TX 414 48 274 17:17.7 39:35.4 40:09.6 0:34.1 12:44/M
19 MICHAEL WINSOR GRAND PRAIRIE TX 413 45 334 23:42.0 45:59.7 47:22.8 1:23.1 14:47/M
20 TROY BRAKE GRANDVIEW TX 69 46 336 23:54.7 46:12.4 46:58.1 0:45.6 14:51/M
21 JIM HORN GRANBURY TX 283 49 345 25:42.2 47:59.9 48:44.8 0:44.8 15:26/M
22 TOMMY CULPS HASLET TX 229 49 351 26:33.0 48:50.7 50:13.1 1:22.3 15:42/M
23 ERIC NORDSTROM ARLINGTON TX 899 47 386 30:54.7 53:12.4 54:37.4 1:24.9 17:06/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TARRI MILLER ARLINGTON TX 40 53 83   27:32.1 28:28.6 0:56.4 8:51/M
2 SYLVIA COREY FORT WORTH TX 1659 50 115 2:31.7 30:03.9 30:07.1 0:03.1 9:40/M
3 TAMMY EILAND ALLEN TX 458 50 119 2:45.7 30:17.9 30:30.1 0:12.2 9:44/M
4 BRENDA ZYLLA FORT WORTH TX 418 52 122 2:52.2 30:24.4 30:34.6 0:10.1 9:46/M
5 JANA FANNON MIDLOTHIAN TX 70 53 146 3:47.3 31:19.4 32:09.8 0:50.3 10:04/M
6 PEGGY ALLOY ARLINGTON TX 855 50 152 3:54.0 31:26.2 31:45.3 0:19.1 10:06/M
7 BLANCA GUERRA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 266 53 175 5:31.0 33:03.2 33:10.6 0:07.3 10:38/M
8 ANGELA EVANS MANSFIELD TX 894 51 190 6:32.3 34:04.4 34:43.6 0:39.1 10:57/M
9 MARY HILL NO RICHLAND HILLS TX 276 54 212 7:52.7 35:24.9 35:36.8 0:11.8 11:23/M
10 SUZANNE PHILLIPS ARLINGTON TX 345 52 229 8:39.3 36:11.5 37:17.6 1:06.1 11:38/M
11 TERRI FLORENCE BURLESON TX 244 52 270 11:27.0 38:59.2 39:39.3 0:40.1 12:32/M
12 ELAINE WOODTALL MIDLOTHIAN TX 857 50 321 16:04.5 43:36.7 44:46.6 1:09.8 14:01/M
13 BILLIE JEAN WEAVER GRAPEVINE TX 406 50 341 19:30.8 47:03.0 47:24.8 0:21.8 15:08/M
14 LORI LESTER FORT WORTH TX 305 51 361 22:17.5 49:49.7 50:06.3 0:16.6 16:01/M
15 LISA WOOLSTON ARLINGTON TX 859 51 365 22:30.7 50:02.9 50:35.3 0:32.4 16:05/M
16 CINDY STEPHENSON ARLINGTON TX 385 54 372 23:51.5 51:23.7 52:16.3 0:52.6 16:31/M
17 KATHY POWELL COPPELL TX 347 50 379 24:33.3 52:05.4 52:45.1 0:39.6 16:45/M
18 DI ANN SANCHEZ FORT WORTH TX 365 53 385 25:15.0 52:47.2 53:17.6 0:30.4 16:58/M
19 DONNA WARD MANSFIELD TX 20 52 409 30:43.0 58:15.2 59:29.3 1:14.1 18:44/M
20 PATRICIA SUTTER ARLINGTON TX 146 52 414 36:47.2 1:04:19.4 1:04:37.3 0:17.9 20:41/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BILLY TRAN ARLINGTON TX 1666 50 7   20:27.7 20:28.3 0:00.6 6:35/M
2 MARK DANIEL HURST TX 47 54 28 3:12.7 23:40.4 23:45.6 0:05.1 7:37/M
3 RAYMOND VICK IRVING TX 153 51 30 3:19.4 23:47.2 23:49.3 0:02.1 7:39/M
4 JOE KING GRAND PRAIRIE TX 297 51 50 5:32.4 26:00.1 26:17.3 0:17.2 8:22/M
5 JEFF BEDFORD WEATHERFORD TX 191 51 57 6:03.1 26:30.9 26:40.3 0:09.4 8:31/M
6 ALLAN VAN HORN DALLAS TX 398 54 72 6:41.9 27:09.7 27:47.1 0:37.4 8:44/M
7 DION GABALDON ARLINGTON TX 250 51 109 8:56.6 29:24.4 30:34.6 1:10.2 9:27/M
8 ROBERT HODGE FORT WORTH TX 475 53 134 10:32.7 31:00.4 32:03.1 1:02.6 9:58/M
9 STEVEN ALLOY ARLINGTON TX 856 51 142 10:42.4 31:10.1 31:29.1 0:18.9 10:01/M
10 JAMES STRAUSER ARLINGTON TX 386 53 144 10:49.4 31:17.1 32:12.1 0:54.9 10:04/M
11 FRANK FEHRIBACH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 241 54 174 12:32.5 33:00.2 33:33.6 0:33.3 10:37/M
12 RICK SELF HURST TX 1613 53 183 13:13.2 33:40.9 34:53.3 1:12.4 10:50/M
13 ERIC PETERSON MANSFIELD TX 341 52 217 15:13.4 35:41.2 36:31.3 0:50.1 11:28/M
14 RICHARD LOPEZ DALLAS TX 308 54 236 16:05.7 36:33.4 36:41.1 0:07.6 11:45/M
15 RODGER DEWBERRY ARLINGTON TX 232 50 368 30:07.7 50:35.4 51:22.6 0:47.1 16:16/M
16 DIEGO PEDROZA FORT WORTH TX 99 52 373 30:56.2 51:23.9 52:27.3 1:03.4 16:31/M
17 RICHARD WARD MANSFIELD TX 21 51 408 37:46.5 58:14.3 59:29.6 1:15.3 18:43/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PRISCILLA REESE ARLINGTON TX 900 57 58   26:35.7 26:39.4 0:03.6 8:33/M
2 EDITH GONZALEZ MANSFIELD TX 262 55 135 4:24.9 31:00.7 31:09.3 0:08.6 9:58/M
3 DORA VALDEZ FARMERS BRANCH TX 140 56 145 4:42.9 31:18.6 31:29.8 0:11.1 10:04/M
4 WENDY JENKINS N RICHLAND HILLS TX 131 55 148 4:46.6 31:22.4 31:52.1 0:29.6 10:05/M
5 GLORIA PEDROZA FORT WORTH TX 100 56 214 8:57.2 35:32.9 36:34.6 1:01.6 11:26/M
6 JANET HARVEY DENTON TX 272 55 259 11:24.9 38:00.7 39:09.6 1:08.8 12:13/M
7 CARON SPEARS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 379 58 326 17:42.1 44:17.9 45:07.1 0:49.2 14:14/M
8 GAIL KUECKELHAN BURLESON TX 75 59 355 22:51.6 49:27.4 50:15.8 0:48.4 15:54/M
9 SHERRY RUSSELL BEDFORD TX 362 55 363 23:18.7 49:54.5 51:07.6 1:13.1 16:03/M
10 KAREN RENFRO ARLINGTON TX 91 55 382 25:31.5 52:07.2 52:33.6 0:26.4 16:45/M
11 ADELA GONZALES CEDAR HILL TX 143 59 395 28:21.0 54:56.7 55:12.6 0:15.8 17:40/M
12 DEBORAH DAY NORTHPORT AL 1684 58 416 1:00:50.9 1:27:26.7 1:27:38.8 0:12.1 28:07/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID LANE ARLINGTON TX 1658 58 12   21:39.4 21:40.6 0:01.1 6:58/M
2 ROBERT CHAPA ARLINGTON TX 111 55 22 1:39.0 23:18.4 23:25.6 0:07.1 7:30/M
3 MARTY COURTNEY HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 222 55 46 4:16.2 25:55.7 26:01.8 0:06.1 8:20/M
4 GARY PANEK NEW LENOX IL 1642 56 63 5:03.4 26:42.9 26:46.8 0:03.8 8:35/M
5 RICHARD JENSEN BENBROOK TX 23 57 104 7:32.2 29:11.7 30:19.4 1:07.6 9:23/M
6 GARY SALYER TROUP TX 363 58 153 9:47.5 31:27.0 31:35.1 0:08.1 10:07/M
7 TALEX PARRA ARLINGTON TX 853 58 200 12:50.2 34:29.7 35:39.1 1:09.3 11:05/M
8 LARRY JENKINS N RICHLAND HILLS TX 130 58 231 14:37.6 36:17.1 36:47.6 0:30.4 11:40/M
9 RICARDO E RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 1602 57 240 14:56.6 36:36.1 37:44.6 1:08.4 11:46/M
10 MIKE DEZERN JACKSONVILLE TX 233 55 247 15:31.7 37:11.2 38:29.3 1:18.1 11:57/M
11 DAVE POWELL ARLINGTON TX 346 56 267 17:16.5 38:56.0 39:15.1 0:19.1 12:31/M
12 FRANK HOPP RICHLAND HILLS TX 280 58 291 19:33.4 41:12.9 42:08.3 0:55.3 13:15/M
13 TIM COOK WEATHERFORD TX 1662 59 301 19:58.9 41:38.4 41:49.3 0:10.9 13:23/M
14 OLLEN MULLIS ARLINGTON TX 328 57 357 28:01.7 49:41.2 50:49.3 1:08.1 15:59/M
15 ROBERTO VALDEZ BEDFORD TX 397 59 362 28:14.7 49:54.2 51:07.8 1:13.6 16:03/M
16 DAVID SANFORD IRVING TX 366 55 389 32:21.0 54:00.4 55:20.6 1:20.1 17:22/M
17 DAVID PUISZIS HURST TX 854 59 405 36:06.7 57:46.2 58:58.8 1:12.6 18:34/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAN CHRISTY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1681 62 121   30:22.4 30:26.1 0:03.7 9:46/M
2 VICKI SHELTON PARADISE TX 372 60 198 4:05.6 34:28.0 35:39.3 1:11.3 11:05/M
3 LOUISE LAMANNA DALLAS TX 300 63 227 5:47.8 36:10.2 36:47.3 0:37.1 11:38/M
4 TERESA HOLLIS MIDLOTHIAN TX 278 63 262 7:50.2 38:12.6 39:08.3 0:55.6 12:17/M
5 JACQUELINE TAHBONE LITTLE ELM TX 138 61 275 9:16.3 39:38.7 39:49.8 0:11.1 12:45/M
6 MARY MORTALES ARLINGTON TX 849 60 288 10:26.2 40:48.6 41:46.8 0:58.1 13:07/M
7 KIM BLAKE HURST TX 52 60 294 10:57.7 41:20.2 41:46.1 0:25.9 13:17/M
8 ARMINDA PEREZ MD DESOTO TX 340 64 302 11:17.0 41:39.4 42:15.1 0:35.6 13:24/M
9 BRENDA CUBBAGE ARLINGTON TX 227 60 310 11:39.3 42:01.7 43:06.3 1:04.6 13:31/M
10 CAROL GROSSNICKLE GRANBURY TX 265 63 332 15:07.0 45:29.4 46:29.8 1:00.3 14:37/M
11 KAY VINEY ADDISON TX 405 60 338 16:06.2 46:28.6 47:18.8 0:50.1 14:56/M
12 LYNN THOMAS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 391 63 374 21:36.3 51:58.7 52:49.9 0:51.1 16:43/M
13 PATRICIA MICALETTI GRAND PRAIRIE TX 56 63 401 25:55.5 56:17.9 56:51.6 0:33.6 18:06/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BLANE WILSON BOYD TX 412 61 103   29:10.4 29:40.8 0:30.3 9:23/M
2 RUSTY KENNEDY MANSFIELD TX 296 61 131 1:39.2 30:49.7 31:05.8 0:16.1 9:55/M
3 ALAN BUCHRUCKER ARLINGTON TX 872 63 202 5:35.0 34:45.4 35:43.3 0:57.8 11:10/M
4 JIM HORTON ARLINGTON TX 284 63 216 6:25.7 35:36.2 37:05.8 1:29.6 11:27/M
5 WILLIAM FORD WARRENTON VA 1694 61 250 8:17.5 37:27.9 38:33.8 1:05.8 12:03/M
6 MARK GLASMIRE ARLINGTON TX 257 60 268 9:45.8 38:56.3 40:01.4 1:05.1 12:31/M
7 JEFF REID ARLINGTON TX 352 60 307 12:40.7 41:51.2 43:26.1 1:34.9 13:27/M
8 MIKE LANGLEY ADDISON TX 301 61 337 17:17.7 46:28.2 47:18.8 0:50.6 14:56/M
9 JAMES COPELAND GRAND PRAIRIE TX 216 62 377 22:50.2 52:00.7 52:46.1 0:45.3 16:43/M
10 STEVE RENFRO ARLINGTON TX 92 62 380 22:56.0 52:06.5 52:33.3 0:26.8 16:45/M
11 DOUG WRIGHT FORT WORTH TX 416 61 410 29:06.0 58:16.5 59:35.1 1:18.6 18:44/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KAY EATON ARLINGTON TX 1661 65 126   30:32.9 30:52.8 0:19.9 9:49/M
2 MARE MONTE ARLINGTON TX 324 67 193 3:39.8 34:12.8 34:29.9 0:17.1 11:00/M
3 PAMELA BAYER WATAUGA TX 190 67 254 7:21.5 37:54.4 38:25.8 0:31.4 12:11/M
4 SUSAN THOMPSON SUGAR LAND TX 1652 68 283 9:57.5 40:30.4 40:54.1 0:23.6 13:01/M
5 LINDA SCOTT HURST TX 54 65 295 10:48.2 41:21.2 42:20.6 0:59.3 13:18/M
6 CAROLYN MARSHALL HURST TX 310 65 298 11:02.8 41:35.7 42:38.8 1:03.1 13:22/M
7 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 256 67 335 15:31.0 46:03.9 47:00.8 0:56.8 14:48/M
8 MARIE W GOLDEN CARROLLTON TX 260 66 343 16:33.3 47:06.3 48:28.4 1:22.1 15:09/M
9 GLORIA WILLIAMS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 113 67 396 24:44.0 55:16.9 56:41.3 1:24.4 17:46/M
10 BRENDA HORNYAK ARLINGTON TX 877 65 412 30:05.2 1:00:38.2 1:00:55.8 0:17.6 19:30/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RICK JOHNSON BURLESON TX 1682 68 33   24:25.9 24:33.3 0:07.3 7:51/M
2 JIM THEISEN MANSFIELD TX 1638 65 81 2:57.7 27:23.7 27:27.3 0:03.6 8:48/M
3 BOB LAY FORT WORTH TX 304 68 82 3:03.3 27:29.2 27:38.8 0:09.6 8:50/M
4 KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 193 66 94 4:11.2 28:37.2 28:41.3 0:04.1 9:12/M
5 MARIO GOMEZ WEATHERFORD TX 261 68 165 7:45.4 32:11.4 32:34.6 0:23.1 10:21/M
6 ANTONIO LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX 1690 66 272 14:51.2 39:17.1 40:05.8 0:48.6 12:38/M
7 RICK FANNON MIDLOTHIAN TX 71 65 342 22:39.7 47:05.7 47:51.8 0:46.1 15:08/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANNA CAMPOS ARLINGTON TX 1683 71 376   51:59.9 52:52.3 0:52.4 16:43/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 THOMAS CONWAY DUNCANVILLE TX 1628 70 35   24:27.5 24:28.6 0:01.1 7:52/M
2 MICHAEL FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 246 70 289 16:34.9 41:02.4 41:38.3 0:35.9 13:12/M
3 GARY MIDDLETON MANSFIELD TX 322 73 320 19:06.7 43:34.2 44:23.8 0:49.6 14:01/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHERRY ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX 356 76 244   37:00.4 37:10.6 0:10.1 11:54/M
2 CATHY FLORENCE ARLINGTON TX 243 75 392 17:20.2 54:20.7 55:01.1 0:40.4 17:28/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BOBBY G. WIDENER BURLESON TX 409 76 340   46:56.9 47:48.1 0:51.1 15:05/M
2 AL VINCENT ARLINGTON TX 404 77 354 2:23.2 49:20.2 50:00.1 0:39.9 15:52/M
Top

Female 80 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARGARET LENZ ARLINGTON TX 847 85 387   53:17.7 54:35.6 1:17.8 17:08/M
Top

Male 80 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROBERT EBERS MANSFIELD TX 456 81 281   40:24.5 41:51.6 1:27.1 12:59/M
2 RICHARD LENZ ARLINGTON TX 848 87 388 12:58.2 53:22.7 54:40.6 1:17.8 17:10/M
3 OMAR PEDROZA FORT WORTH TX 103 84 411 17:52.9 58:17.4 59:36.3 1:18.9 18:44/M