Unforgotten Heroes 5K & 10K

Overall Finish List

May 25, 2015


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

10K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RYAN SHRUM CHATTANOOGA TN 1653 47 M 1 Top Fin   37:46.4 37:47.1 0:00.6 6:05/M
2 DENIS NYABERO FORT WORTH TX 810 29 M 1 25-29 0:55.5 38:42.0 38:43.3 0:01.3 6:14/M
3 TAYLOR YOWELL FLOWER MOUND TX 1627 24 M 1 20-24 1:07.5 38:54.0 38:54.4 0:00.4 6:16/M
4 GREG FEHRIBACH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 460 16 M 1 15-19 2:05.7 39:52.2 39:52.6 0:00.3 6:25/M
5 JOHN RUNYON DALLAS TX 1673 50 M 1 Top Fin 2:07.1 39:53.6 39:54.1 0:00.4 6:25/M
6 JADEN HOPP WATAUGA TX 477 10 F 1 Top Fin 2:08.4 39:54.9 40:50.3 0:55.3 6:26/M
7 ADRIAN MORA DALLAS TX 1636 41 M 1 40-44 2:38.2 40:24.7 40:26.3 0:01.6 6:30/M
8 TYLER THOMPSON CARROLLTON TX 835 40 M 2 40-44 3:04.4 40:50.9 40:52.8 0:01.9 6:35/M
9 MAGDALENO ARANA FORT WORTH TX 154 25 M 2 25-29 5:44.9 43:31.4 43:39.1 0:07.6 7:00/M
10 GUADALUPE SANCHEZ WAXAHACHIE TX 51 49 M 1 45-49 6:07.7 43:54.2 43:56.1 0:01.8 7:04/M
11 JUSTIN MARTIN SAGINAW TX 497 17 M 2 15-19 6:16.9 44:03.4 44:03.8 0:00.3 7:06/M
12 SEAN GRADY EULESS TX 473 47 M 2 45-49 6:47.2 44:33.7 44:38.3 0:04.6 7:10/M
13 JOSH CROW GRAPEVINE TX 450 30 M 1 30-34 7:00.3 44:46.7 44:56.3 0:09.5 7:13/M
14 NOLAN BRETT ARLINGTON TX 430 38 M 1 35-39 7:23.7 45:10.2 45:11.8 0:01.6 7:16/M
15 WALTER CASTILLO ARLINGTON TX 25 66 M 1 65-69 7:29.0 45:15.5 45:24.3 0:08.8 7:17/M
16 MICHAEL PIETY FORT WORTH TX 813 31 M 2 30-34 7:35.0 45:21.5 45:23.3 0:01.8 7:18/M
17 JOSHUA SWINK GRANBURY TX 833 38 M 2 35-39 7:50.6 45:37.1 45:50.3 0:13.2 7:21/M
18 KEVIN CAREL ROANOKE TX 437 56 M 1 55-59 8:02.9 45:49.4 45:51.6 0:02.1 7:23/M
19 MICHAEL HUNT KELLER TX 1620 42 M 3 40-44 8:06.4 45:52.9 46:22.8 0:29.9 7:23/M
20 GINA JIMENEZ ARLINGTON TX 480 42 F 1 Top Fin 8:19.7 46:06.2 46:06.9 0:00.6 7:25/M
21 JIM CASE ARLINGTON TX 874 54 M 1 50-54 8:51.0 46:37.4 46:40.6 0:03.1 7:30/M
22 BRADY WOOD DALLAS TX 1672 47 M 3 45-49 9:13.7 47:00.2 47:04.1 0:03.8 7:34/M
23 BEN BURTON BEDFORD TX 434 28 M 3 25-29 10:22.6 48:09.1 48:23.6 0:14.4 7:45/M
24 ROBERT LANE JACKSBORO TX 487 49 M 4 45-49 10:34.2 48:20.7 49:27.6 1:06.8 7:47/M
25 MARTIN GOINS WEATHERFORD TX 1656 49 M 5 45-49 10:50.7 48:37.2 48:40.1 0:02.8 7:50/M
26 RHEA RICHARDSON ARLINGTON TX 820 58 F 1 55-59 11:00.2 48:46.7 49:52.3 1:05.6 7:51/M
27 MARK SIMMON ARLINGTO TX 825 44 M 4 40-44 11:03.4 48:49.9 48:57.8 0:07.8 7:52/M
28 CHRISTOPHER GRESENS II ARLINGTON TX 159 26 M 4 25-29 11:40.2 49:26.7 49:48.1 0:21.4 7:58/M
29 XANDRA GARANZUAY ADDISON TX 467 41 F 1 40-44 12:11.7 49:58.2 50:05.3 0:07.1 8:03/M
30 NATHAN BASSETTO ARLINGTON TX 64 22 M 2 20-24 12:25.1 50:11.6 50:46.3 0:34.7 8:05/M
31 CHRIS GRESENS ARLINGTON TX 157 53 M 2 50-54 13:15.9 51:02.4 51:22.8 0:20.4 8:13/M
32 HILLARIE VAN ZANTEN KELLER TX 1664 42 F 2 40-44 13:23.2 51:09.7 51:39.6 0:29.9 8:14/M
33 RANDY WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX 164 55 M 2 55-59 13:57.1 51:43.6 52:06.3 0:22.6 8:20/M
34 TAMAKI CORELLA ARLINGTON TX 448 42 F 3 40-44 13:58.7 51:45.1 51:49.1 0:03.9 8:20/M
35 DAVID COOK MANSFIELD TX 66 43 M 5 40-44 14:08.4 51:54.9 52:31.8 0:36.9 8:21/M
36 CECILEE COOK MANSFIELD TX 65 19 F 1 15-19 14:08.6 51:55.1 52:29.3 0:34.2 8:22/M
37 KELLY SENAY ARLINGTON TX 824 37 F 1 35-39 14:09.7 51:56.2 51:58.3 0:02.1 8:22/M
38 JOSHUA LYNN ARLINGTON TX 160 33 M 3 30-34 14:13.7 52:00.2 52:34.8 0:34.6 8:22/M
39 GUY PELLAND MANSFIELD TX 812 44 M 6 40-44 14:15.7 52:02.1 52:07.3 0:05.1 8:23/M
40 SANDRA STIERMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1650 48 F 1 45-49 14:25.7 52:12.2 52:19.6 0:07.3 8:24/M
41 BENNY RUIZ CLEBURNE TX 1654 56 M 3 55-59 14:26.4 52:12.9 52:16.8 0:03.9 8:24/M
42 KAREN WIREMAN SOUTHLAKE TX 843 48 F 2 45-49 14:31.4 52:17.9 52:30.3 0:12.4 8:25/M
43 JOHN BOWMAN STEPHENVILLE TX 1617 37 M 3 35-39 14:34.9 52:21.4 52:37.6 0:16.1 8:26/M
44 ABRAHAM ELIZONDO FORT WORTH TX 1631 51 M 3 50-54 14:50.7 52:37.2 52:46.1 0:08.8 8:28/M
45 JONATHAN MYERS FARMERS BRANCH TX 16 36 M 4 35-39 14:52.9 52:39.4 53:08.8 0:29.4 8:29/M
46 MELISSA BOWMAN STEPHENVILLE TX 1618 35 F 2 35-39 15:51.4 53:37.9 53:53.3 0:15.3 8:38/M
47 HEATHER SCOTT ARLINGTON TX 823 45 F 3 45-49 15:57.2 53:43.7 53:54.8 0:11.1 8:39/M
48 BRANDON MILLER FLOWER MOUND TX 13 41 M 7 40-44 16:45.2 54:31.7 54:59.6 0:27.8 8:47/M
49 JUSTIN MILLER FLOWER MOUND TX 14 13 M 1 1-14 17:11.1 54:57.6 54:58.1 0:00.4 8:51/M
50 EDNA TURNER FARMERS BRANCH TX 17 57 F 2 55-59 17:18.9 55:05.4 55:14.8 0:09.4 8:52/M
51 ANITRA BRITTON FORT WORTH TX 42 32 F 1 30-34 17:37.2 55:23.6 56:19.3 0:55.6 8:55/M
52 MARCY PHILLIPS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 60 38 F 3 35-39 17:40.7 55:27.2 55:39.1 0:11.8 8:56/M
53 WILLIAM CUDE LEWISVILLE TX 451 65 M 2 65-69 17:44.4 55:30.9 56:04.6 0:33.6 8:56/M
54 ZORAN SMAIC RED OAK TX 1640 47 M 6 45-49 17:48.3 55:34.8 55:42.7 0:07.9 8:57/M
55 KAITLYN MOORE FORT WORTH TX 803 10 F 1 1-14 18:34.0 56:20.4 57:00.3 0:39.9 9:04/M
56 KENDALL MOORE FORT WORTH TX 805 10 F 2 1-14 18:34.2 56:20.7 57:00.6 0:39.9 9:04/M
57 KELLY MOORE FORT WORTH TX 804 39 F 4 35-39 18:35.4 56:21.9 57:01.8 0:39.9 9:04/M
58 PAMELA CARR MANSFIELD TX 438 60 F 1 60-64 18:36.2 56:22.7 56:27.8 0:05.1 9:05/M
59 PEDRO LAMA-COLON BEDFORD TX 1678 17 M 3 15-19 18:38.9 56:25.4 56:35.8 0:10.4 9:05/M
60 MOLLY ALBART ARLINGTON TX 419 37 F 5 35-39 18:45.0 56:31.5 57:08.1 0:36.6 9:06/M
61 WAYNE MUNCY SOUTHLAKE TX 808 71 M 1 70-99 19:09.2 56:55.6 57:00.6 0:04.9 9:10/M
62 MATT BRAND THE COLONY TX 10 32 M 4 30-34 19:09.7 56:56.2 57:24.8 0:28.6 9:10/M
63 BRITTANY SOUSA DALLAS TX 828 28 F 1 25-29 19:15.2 57:01.7 57:11.3 0:09.6 9:11/M
64 FRED KEMP 1665 41 M 8 40-44 19:22.3 57:08.8 57:26.9 0:18.1 9:12/M
65 BRANT MALKEY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 495 58 M 4 55-59 19:31.0 57:17.4 58:05.6 0:48.1 9:13/M
66 LINDSEY BOWERS CARROLLTON TX 429 26 F 2 25-29 20:21.7 58:08.2 58:18.3 0:10.1 9:22/M
67 VICKIE RIGBY CLEBURNE TX 1648 64 F 2 60-64 20:32.0 58:18.5 59:15.1 0:56.6 9:23/M
68 MTASON LENZ HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 867 15 M 4 15-19 20:59.5 58:46.0 59:50.3 1:04.3 9:28/M
69 JAY BLAKEY KELLER TX 428 57 M 5 55-59 21:03.1 58:49.6 59:19.1 0:29.4 9:28/M
70 KEVIN TURNBULL MANSFIELD TX 839 32 M 5 30-34 21:07.2 58:53.7 58:59.3 0:05.6 9:29/M
71 SARAH LANE JACKSBORO TX 488 44 F 4 40-44 21:24.7 59:11.2 1:00:17.6 1:06.4 9:32/M
72 CHRISTOPHER MCALLISTER TROPHY CLUB TX 1625 44 M 9 40-44 21:26.9 59:13.4 59:41.8 0:28.3 9:32/M
73 ERIC FOGLEMAN FORT WORTH TX 464 41 M 10 40-44 21:27.3 59:13.8 59:41.1 0:27.3 9:32/M
74 JOHN CARTWRIGHT DENTON TX 439 63 M 1 60-64 21:27.5 59:14.0 59:47.8 0:33.8 9:32/M
75 PAUL SMITH III ARLINGTON TX 871 64 M 2 60-64 21:28.0 59:14.5 59:19.1 0:04.6 9:32/M
76 KATYLEEN PUISZIS HURST TX 869 61 F 3 60-64 21:40.4 59:26.9 59:47.1 0:20.1 9:34/M
77 CARISSA BRUNSON BURLESON TX 1689 37 F 6 35-39 22:18.7 1:00:05.2 1:00:24.8 0:19.6 9:41/M
78 WILLIAM HOLLIS MIDLOTHIAN TX 476 61 M 3 60-64 22:28.7 1:00:15.2 1:01:11.3 0:56.1 9:42/M
79 RICH TRETA GRAPEVINE TX 836 51 M 4 50-54 22:29.9 1:00:16.4 1:00:46.3 0:29.9 9:42/M
80 MEGAN LENZ HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 866 19 F 2 15-19 22:41.9 1:00:28.4 1:01:32.3 1:03.9 9:44/M
81 SPENCER RIAN ARLINGTON TX 818 18 M 5 15-19 22:47.4 1:00:33.9 1:01:12.6 0:38.7 9:45/M
82 JOSE MALDONADO WEATHERFORD TX 493 30 M 6 30-34 22:50.7 1:00:37.2 1:01:25.1 0:47.9 9:46/M
83 SHELLEY JONES LEWISVILLE TX 484 47 F 4 45-49 23:00.5 1:00:46.9 1:01:13.8 0:26.8 9:47/M
84 NICK MOLINA EULESS TX 802 49 M 7 45-49 23:03.0 1:00:49.5 1:01:38.6 0:49.1 9:48/M
85 KELLY ZACCARIA FORT WORTH TX 845 41 F 5 40-44 23:22.4 1:01:08.9 1:01:27.3 0:18.4 9:51/M
86 CHRISSY BURTON BEDFORD TX 435 28 F 3 25-29 23:27.1 1:01:13.6 1:01:34.6 0:20.9 9:51/M
87 NATASHA ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX 821 36 F 7 35-39 24:07.9 1:01:54.4 1:02:23.8 0:29.4 9:58/M
88 MALAIKA WARREN FORT WORTH TX 171 43 F 6 40-44 24:15.1 1:02:01.6 1:02:32.6 0:30.9 9:59/M
89 KATELYNN LAW ROANOKE TX 1649 21 F 1 20-24 24:32.2 1:02:18.7 1:02:43.1 0:24.3 10:02/M
90 TYLER MASSEY GRANBURY TX 1668 33 M 7 30-34 24:47.7 1:02:34.2 1:03:23.3 0:49.1 10:05/M
91 MORGAN MASSEY GRANBURY TX 1669 34 F 2 30-34 24:49.7 1:02:36.2 1:03:26.3 0:50.1 10:05/M
92 VERONICA REED DESOTO TX 817 40 F 7 40-44 25:06.0 1:02:52.5 1:03:24.1 0:31.6 10:07/M
93 BRENDA JACOBS FLOWER MOUND TX 479 57 F 3 55-59 25:10.0 1:02:56.5 1:03:31.4 0:34.8 10:08/M
94 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 1643 78 M 2 70-99 25:25.1 1:03:11.6 1:03:25.6 0:13.9 10:10/M
95 MARYBELLE GOMEZ WEATHERFORD TX 470 35 F 8 35-39 25:30.4 1:03:16.9 1:03:40.8 0:23.9 10:11/M
96 FRANK MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 878 44 M 11 40-44 25:31.4 1:03:17.9 1:04:31.1 1:13.1 10:11/M
97 DANIEL FLORES WEATHERFORD TX 463 23 M 3 20-24 25:31.5 1:03:17.9 1:03:40.8 0:22.8 10:11/M
98 JOSE CHECKA ARLINGTON TX 443 62 M 4 60-64 25:41.5 1:03:28.0 1:03:48.9 0:20.9 10:13/M
99 JAMES DARK COPPELL TX 452 51 M 5 50-54 26:08.5 1:03:55.0 1:04:13.6 0:18.6 10:18/M
100 JULIE GRESENS ARLINGTON TX 158 53 F 1 50-54 26:19.9 1:04:06.4 1:04:28.1 0:21.7 10:19/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 MELISSA MILLER BURLESON TX 801 31 F 3 30-34 26:19.9 1:04:06.4 1:05:21.8 1:15.4 10:19/M
102 JOBANY CORTINA MIDLOTHIAN TX 115 25 M 5 25-29 26:22.0 1:04:08.4 1:04:50.8 0:42.3 10:20/M
103 VALERIE CARSON ARLINGTON TX 156 60 F 4 60-64 26:55.6 1:04:42.1 1:05:31.3 0:49.1 10:25/M
104 LEAH BRADY ARLINGTON TX 155 40 F 8 40-44 26:59.7 1:04:46.2 1:05:35.6 0:49.3 10:26/M
105 CHARLES MESSAMORE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 500 45 M 8 45-49 27:00.7 1:04:47.2 1:05:27.8 0:40.6 10:26/M
106 NIKOLAS HORNYAK ARLINGTON TX 881 40 M 12 40-44 27:16.2 1:05:02.7 1:05:15.8 0:13.1 10:28/M
107 AMANDA LONG ARLINGTON TX 491 34 F 4 30-34 27:31.7 1:05:18.2 1:06:15.8 0:57.6 10:31/M
108 CRAIG CALHOUN MANSFIELD TX 436 48 M 9 45-49 28:00.2 1:05:46.7 1:06:10.1 0:23.4 10:35/M
109 JANA LEA ARLINGTON TX 1622 57 F 4 55-59 28:10.9 1:05:57.4 1:06:56.8 0:59.4 10:37/M
110 JOHN CERVANTES ARLINGTON TX 441 47 M 10 45-49 28:11.2 1:05:57.7 1:06:19.1 0:21.3 10:37/M
111 SUE ANN SOLL ARLINGTON TX 827 60 F 5 60-64 28:28.9 1:06:15.4 1:06:59.1 0:43.6 10:40/M
112 SARAH MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 879 34 F 5 30-34 28:30.1 1:06:16.6 1:07:31.8 1:15.1 10:40/M
113 DERRICK WILEY ARLINGTON TX 842 52 M 6 50-54 28:35.7 1:06:22.2 1:06:43.1 0:20.9 10:41/M
114 KENNETH BAKER SOUTHLAKE TX 424 52 M 7 50-54 28:45.1 1:06:31.6 1:07:14.8 0:43.2 10:43/M
115 TRACEY-LYNN CLOUGH ARLINGTON TX 446 49 F 5 45-49 28:55.9 1:06:42.4 1:07:20.8 0:38.4 10:44/M
116 MATTHEW LERBERG ARLINGTON TX 489 41 M 13 40-44 28:55.9 1:06:42.4 1:07:21.1 0:38.6 10:44/M
117 BOBBI MARRIOT CORINTH TX 496 44 F 9 40-44 29:19.2 1:07:05.7 1:08:01.3 0:55.6 10:48/M
118 MELANIE MAGEE HASLET TX 492 24 F 2 20-24 29:42.5 1:07:29.0 1:07:42.8 0:13.8 10:52/M
119 ANA ALMENDAREZ ARLINGTON TX 421 41 F 10 40-44 30:13.0 1:07:59.5 1:08:08.8 0:09.3 10:57/M
120 LAUREN REED MESQUITE TX 816 26 F 4 25-29 30:15.4 1:08:01.9 1:09:57.8 1:55.8 10:57/M
121 STEPHANIE JOHNSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 482 40 F 11 40-44 30:39.9 1:08:26.4 1:09:40.6 1:14.1 11:01/M
122 SACHA EDWARDS ARLINGTON TX 457 37 F 9 35-39 30:39.9 1:08:26.4 1:09:40.6 1:14.1 11:01/M
123 BENJAMIN MCINTOSH DENTON TX 498 52 M 8 50-54 30:52.7 1:08:39.2 1:09:37.1 0:57.8 11:03/M
124 CHRISTINA BELLER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 426 39 F 10 35-39 31:02.4 1:08:48.9 1:09:00.6 0:11.6 11:05/M
125 RICHARD JONES LEWISVILLE TX 483 49 M 11 45-49 31:09.2 1:08:55.7 1:09:22.4 0:26.6 11:06/M
126 DOUGLAS REED MESQUITE TX 815 52 M 9 50-54 31:39.5 1:09:26.0 1:11:21.8 1:55.8 11:11/M
127 DANA BOLES KELLER TX 1695 49 M 12 45-49 31:53.1 1:09:39.6 1:10:44.6 1:04.9 11:13/M
128 KELLY DARK COPPELL TX 453 51 F 2 50-54 31:55.2 1:09:41.6 1:10:01.3 0:19.6 11:13/M
129 JENNIFER BROOKS WAXAHACHIE TX 432 35 F 11 35-39 32:18.2 1:10:04.7 1:10:17.6 0:12.8 11:17/M
130 TEDDY VIATOR DALLAS TX 840 63 M 5 60-64 32:38.4 1:10:24.9 1:10:43.1 0:18.1 11:20/M
131 JEAN PARK ARLINGTON TX 29 70 F 1 70-99 33:23.0 1:11:09.4 1:11:22.1 0:12.6 11:27/M
132 MIA BEST GRANBURY TX 427 28 F 5 25-29 33:57.2 1:11:43.7 1:12:32.6 0:48.9 11:33/M
133 SHANNON MALDONADO WEATHERFORD TX 494 29 F 6 25-29 33:57.5 1:11:44.0 1:12:32.6 0:48.6 11:33/M
134 DEIDRE SPARKS MANSFIELD TX 829 53 F 3 50-54 34:04.5 1:11:51.0 1:12:51.6 1:00.6 11:34/M
135 NORMAN DUNHAM MONT BELVIEU TX 455 60 M 6 60-64 34:31.9 1:12:18.4 1:12:35.1 0:16.6 11:39/M
136 MIRIAN TUDOR LEWISVILLE TX 838 53 F 4 50-54 34:32.2 1:12:18.6 1:12:33.1 0:14.4 11:39/M
137 AMY RANDERMANN ARLINGTON TX 814 38 F 12 35-39 34:42.0 1:12:28.5 1:12:48.3 0:19.8 11:40/M
138 CYNTHIA CHACON ARLINGTON TX 442 40 F 12 40-44 35:02.9 1:12:49.4 1:13:10.8 0:21.3 11:44/M
139 SUSAN LAW ROANOKE TX 1647 45 F 6 45-49 35:08.7 1:12:55.2 1:13:20.8 0:25.6 11:45/M
140 CYNTHIA CROSS ARLINGTON TX 449 48 F 7 45-49 35:20.7 1:13:07.2 1:13:49.1 0:41.8 11:46/M
141 LAURA CONNER BURLESON TX 447 48 F 8 45-49 35:47.2 1:13:33.7 1:14:10.3 0:36.6 11:51/M
142 KENNITH R SIMMONS FORT WORTH TX 826 50 M 10 50-54 35:55.4 1:13:41.9 1:14:30.6 0:48.6 11:52/M
143 COURTNEY HUGHES ARLINGTON TX 478 32 F 6 30-34 36:03.7 1:13:50.1 1:14:35.8 0:45.6 11:53/M
144 CHRISTINE MARIE ARLINGTON TX 875 47 F 9 45-49 36:06.2 1:13:52.7 1:14:21.6 0:28.8 11:54/M
145 GRACE PARKER ARLINGTON TX 811 39 F 13 35-39 36:09.9 1:13:56.4 1:14:25.1 0:28.6 11:54/M
146 LAURIE LOZANO FORT WORTH TX 27 42 F 13 40-44 36:21.7 1:14:08.2 1:14:22.8 0:14.6 11:56/M
147 CHERTYL EVERETT ARLINGTON TX 26 39 F 14 35-39 36:22.2 1:14:08.7 1:14:22.6 0:13.8 11:56/M
148 KRISTINA PROVINSTAL FORT WORTH TX 30 38 F 15 35-39 36:22.5 1:14:08.9 1:14:22.8 0:13.8 11:56/M
149 BRENDA CASE ARLINGTON TX 873 54 F 5 50-54 36:27.4 1:14:13.9 1:14:27.6 0:13.6 11:57/M
150 LYNDA BRIGGS MANSFIELD TX 431 57 F 5 55-59 36:53.9 1:14:40.4 1:15:44.3 1:03.8 12:01/M
151 LEIGH KNOX KELLER TX 486 53 F 6 50-54 37:01.2 1:14:47.7 1:15:56.6 1:08.8 12:03/M
152 SANDRA YOUNG GRAND PRAIRIE TX 43 47 F 10 45-49 37:11.7 1:14:58.2 1:15:56.6 0:58.4 12:04/M
153 JOSEPH BAIRD WICHITA FALLS TX 423 28 M 6 25-29 37:17.9 1:15:04.4 1:15:43.6 0:39.2 12:05/M
154 CAROLANNE DUNAWAY DALLAS TX 454 27 F 7 25-29 37:29.4 1:15:15.9 1:15:34.8 0:18.9 12:07/M
155 MINDY GALLOWAY DALLAS TX 465 27 F 8 25-29 37:29.6 1:15:16.1 1:15:35.1 0:18.9 12:07/M
156 ADRIENNE GAMEZ FORT WORTH TX 466 0 F 1 0- 0 37:50.2 1:15:36.7 1:16:23.9 0:47.1 12:10/M
157 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 28 74 F 2 70-99 38:32.7 1:16:19.2 1:16:53.3 0:34.1 12:17/M
158 CORINA CERVANTES ARLINGTON TX 440 45 F 11 45-49 39:16.5 1:17:03.0 1:17:50.6 0:47.6 12:24/M
159 JOSEPH LENZ ARLINGTON TX 865 53 M 11 50-54 39:18.9 1:17:05.4 1:18:08.8 1:03.4 12:25/M
160 DATTY SURRATT FORNEY TX 1645 27 F 9 25-29 39:21.9 1:17:08.4 1:17:53.3 0:44.8 12:25/M
161 ROGER GRADY SOUTHLAKE TX 472 70 M 3 70-99 40:35.4 1:18:21.9 1:19:05.8 0:43.8 12:37/M
162 CATHERINE DANNER ARLINGTON TX 1657 62 F 6 60-64 40:42.2 1:18:28.6 1:19:48.6 1:19.9 12:38/M
163 ESMERALDA HORNYAK ARLINGTON TX 148 39 F 16 35-39 40:42.2 1:18:28.7 1:18:42.1 0:13.3 12:38/M
164 ROBIN STANDLEY EULESS TX 831 52 F 7 50-54 41:10.4 1:18:56.9 1:19:56.1 0:59.1 12:43/M
165 HAROLD BARNTHSON ARLINGTON TX 425 66 M 3 65-69 41:28.9 1:19:15.4 1:19:50.3 0:34.9 12:46/M
166 TIM BRAND DALLAS TX 11 60 M 7 60-64 41:37.4 1:19:23.9 1:19:52.6 0:28.6 12:47/M
167 LISA MILLER FLOWER MOUND TX 15 39 F 17 35-39 41:50.4 1:19:36.9 1:20:05.6 0:28.6 12:49/M
168 JANE GRADY SOUTHLAKE TX 471 69 F 1 65-69 42:04.5 1:19:51.0 1:20:35.1 0:44.1 12:51/M
169 LIZ FLETCHER SOUTHLAKE TX 462 61 F 7 60-64 42:14.9 1:20:01.4 1:21:01.3 0:59.8 12:53/M
170 CANDIE GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 468 39 F 18 35-39 43:35.9 1:21:22.4 1:21:34.8 0:12.4 13:06/M
171 JENNIFER SALDANA EULESS TX 822 44 F 14 40-44 44:27.7 1:22:14.2 1:23:19.1 1:04.8 13:15/M
172 BECKIE FERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX 170 45 F 12 45-49 44:36.7 1:22:23.2 1:22:54.6 0:31.3 13:16/M
173 ARIANA MARTINEZ MIDLOTHIAN TX 117 25 F 10 25-29 44:51.7 1:22:38.1 1:23:20.6 0:42.4 13:18/M
174 JENNIFER NETTNIN ARLINGTON TX 809 39 F 19 35-39 44:57.7 1:22:44.2 1:23:34.3 0:50.1 13:19/M
175 PATRICIA VILLIERS ARLINGTON TX 119 66 F 2 65-69 45:20.7 1:23:07.2 1:23:59.8 0:52.6 13:23/M
176 CRYSTAL MORENO SAGINAW TX 806 30 F 7 30-34 45:35.9 1:23:22.4 1:23:43.3 0:20.9 13:25/M
177 JENNIFER JOHNSON FT WORTH TX 481 23 F 3 20-24 46:14.4 1:24:00.9 1:24:13.8 0:12.8 13:32/M
178 NANCY GARZA MANSFIELD TX 469 38 F 20 35-39 47:47.5 1:25:34.0 1:26:25.1 0:51.1 13:47/M
179 JOAN METZGER FLOWER MOUND TX 868 73 F 3 70-99 47:57.2 1:25:43.7 1:26:15.8 0:32.1 13:48/M
180 PATRICIA WITTKOWER FLOWER MOUND TX 844 57 F 6 55-59 47:57.7 1:25:44.2 1:26:15.6 0:31.3 13:48/M
181 ANGIE PEDROZA KAUFMAN TX 1644 35 F 21 35-39 48:01.3 1:25:47.8 1:26:32.1 0:44.3 13:49/M
182 KRISTY SHEIKH ARLINGTON TX 883 41 F 15 40-44 48:02.7 1:25:49.2 1:27:14.8 1:25.6 13:49/M
183 KEVIN RICO ARLINGTON TX 870 42 M 14 40-44 48:10.4 1:25:56.9 1:26:09.8 0:12.8 13:50/M
184 GEANA WILDER TUSCALOOSA AL 880 43 F 16 40-44 49:15.2 1:27:01.7 1:28:00.8 0:59.1 14:01/M
185 TERESA BRYANT JOSHUA TX 433 58 F 7 55-59 49:46.2 1:27:32.6 1:28:40.8 1:08.1 14:06/M
186 LISA BONEFTAS ARLINGTON TX 861 53 F 8 50-54 52:21.9 1:30:08.4 1:30:54.6 0:46.1 14:31/M
187 TIM SPARKS MANSFIELD TX 830 52 M 12 50-54 52:34.7 1:30:21.2 1:31:47.3 1:26.1 14:33/M
188 SHEILA CAMPBELL SEAGOVILLE TX 1646 47 F 13 45-49 53:41.7 1:31:28.2 1:32:12.3 0:44.1 14:44/M
189 LARRY TUCKER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 837 64 M 8 60-64 55:02.7 1:32:49.1 1:34:05.8 1:16.6 14:57/M
190 JOYCE WATTERSON ARLINGTON TX 31 46 F 14 45-49 55:31.2 1:33:17.7 1:33:33.6 0:15.8 15:01/M
191 GENE BROCK ARLINGTON TX 862 87 M 4 70-99 56:54.2 1:34:40.7 1:34:47.6 0:06.8 15:15/M
192 JOY TAYLOR FORT WORTH TX 834 51 F 9 50-54 1:03:57.9 1:41:44.4 1:42:52.3 1:07.8 16:23/M