FWRC Three Amigos 4 Mile

Overall Finish List

June 24, 2012


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

4 Mile

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DAVE EMERSON FORT WORTH TX 58 21 M 1 Top Fin   22:27.2 22:27.2 5:37/M
2 JOSE MEJORADA FORT WORTH TX 155 32 M 1 30-34 0:23.7 22:50.9 22:52.7 5:43/M
3 ANTHONY FLORES WHARTON TX 124 26 M 1 25-29 1:27.5 23:54.7 23:56.1 5:59/M
4 ADRIAN MACIEL KELLER TX 65 17 M 1 15-19 1:55.9 24:23.1 24:24.4 6:06/M
5 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 96 38 M 1 35-39 2:11.8 24:39.0 24:41.6 6:10/M
6 JESUS LOPEZ DALLAS TX 104 46 M 1 Top Fin 2:14.7 24:41.9 24:45.1 6:11/M
7 DON NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 122 56 M 1 55-59 2:36.0 25:03.2 25:03.2 6:16/M
8 DEMERY COX FORT WORTH TX 156 26 M 2 25-29 2:51.4 25:18.6 25:22.1 6:21/M
9 MICHAEL DEAVERS FORT WORTH TX 127 36 M 2 35-39 2:54.6 25:21.8 25:21.8 6:20/M
10 JOSE LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 103 42 M 1 40-44 3:42.8 26:10.0 26:12.7 6:33/M
11 STAN UJKA FORT WORTH TX 92 45 M 1 45-49 4:46.1 27:13.3 27:14.1 6:49/M
12 LUPE RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 105 58 M 2 55-59 4:52.6 27:19.8 27:21.7 6:50/M
13 HENRYK WOZNICZKA FORT WORTH TX 136 49 M 2 45-49 4:56.1 27:23.3 27:26.5 6:52/M
14 RACHEL HARP BEDFORD TX 134 29 F 1 Top Fin   27:26.3 27:29.2 6:52/M
15 ADAM VINCZE FT. WORTH TX 135 41 M 2 40-44 5:06.8 27:34.0 27:37.1 6:54/M
16 BRIAN TRESNAK IMLAY CITY MI 21 33 M 2 30-34 5:36.8 28:04.0 28:05.1 7:01/M
17 WILLIAM VORVA FORT WORTH TX 106 32 M 3 30-34 5:57.6 28:24.8 28:26.9 7:07/M
18 JUAN CASTILLO FORT WORTH TX 121 40 M 3 40-44 6:10.4 28:37.6 28:39.4 7:10/M
19 ANTHONY ORSA ARLINGTON TX 142 37 M 3 35-39 6:21.1 28:48.3 28:48.3 7:12/M
20 STEVE SIEKER WINDHAM NH 10 44 M 4 40-44 6:52.2 29:19.4 29:23.4 7:21/M
21 DUSTIN CONNIFF WATAGA TX 118 36 M 4 35-39 7:05.5 29:32.7 29:36.7 7:24/M
22 WILLIAM NEWTON FORT WORTH TX 27 14 M 1 1-14 7:07.9 29:35.1 29:35.9 7:24/M
23 ALEX CASTILLO BENBROOK TX 60 35 M 5 35-39 7:36.3 30:03.5 30:04.6 7:31/M
24 MARISOL LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX 55 18 F 1 15-19 2:44.5 30:10.8 30:14.0 7:34/M
25 MANNY FIGLIA FORT WORTH TX 117 56 M 3 55-59 7:49.3 30:16.5 30:17.7 7:34/M
26 KRISTY DEAVERS FORT WORTH TX 128 39 F 1 35-39 2:56.4 30:22.7 30:25.0 7:36/M
27 CHRIS WRIGHT MANSFIELD TX 138 40 M 5 40-44 8:01.4 30:28.6 30:33.9 7:38/M
28 LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TX 94 64 M 1 60-64 8:09.6 30:36.8 30:38.3 7:40/M
29 SHERRY PIPKIN COLLEYVILLE TX 85 57 F 1 Top Fin 3:48.7 31:15.0 31:17.9 7:49/M
30 KENNY ALMANZA DALLAS TX 158 43 M 6 40-44 9:05.5 31:32.7 31:40.4 7:55/M
31 KURT PLUMER FRISCO TX 6 44 M 7 40-44 9:06.8 31:34.0 31:38.4 7:55/M
32 JEANNETTE BROWN FORT WORTH TX 130 36 F 2 35-39 4:17.8 31:44.1 31:48.1 7:57/M
33 JOSEPH LABERGE FORT WORTH TX 102 48 M 3 45-49 9:28.5 31:55.7 32:00.9 8:00/M
34 PHIL CISNEROS Haltom City TX 107 65 M 1 65-69 9:35.4 32:02.6 32:07.6 8:02/M
35 LEA GENDERS RICHLAND HILLS TX 17 37 F 3 35-39 4:38.3 32:04.6 32:05.5 8:01/M
36 JULIE KENDRO FORT WORTH TX 126 53 F 1 50-54 4:40.7 32:07.0 32:13.3 8:03/M
37 ZACH HUNT ARLINGTON TX 51 48 M 4 45-49 9:47.8 32:15.0 32:24.8 8:06/M
38 RICK JOHNSON 145 65 M 2 65-69 9:59.4 32:26.6 32:29.3 8:07/M
39 SAMUEL LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX 57 24 M 1 20-24 10:10.5 32:37.7 32:43.3 8:11/M
40 LORRAINE DEICHERT MANSFIELD TX 71 31 F 1 30-34 5:21.9 32:48.2 32:54.1 8:14/M
41 THOM GARBER CLEBURNE TX 84 51 M 1 50-54 10:23.2 32:50.4 32:56.5 8:14/M
42 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 88 64 M 2 60-64 10:26.5 32:53.7 32:55.3 8:14/M
43 ELENA COX FORT WORTH TX 73 31 F 2 30-34 5:45.2 33:11.5 33:15.8 8:19/M
44 JESSE DAVENPORT FORT WORTH TX 54 27 M 3 25-29 10:47.9 33:15.1 33:27.2 8:22/M
45 OLIVIA CANTU FORT WORTH TX 110 16 F 2 15-19 6:00.2 33:26.5 33:32.0 8:23/M
46 STEPHANIE MELO 86 17 F 3 15-19 6:00.3 33:26.6 33:32.1 8:23/M
47 BERNABE LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX 56 12 M 2 1-14 11:00.3 33:27.5 33:32.4 8:23/M
48 AARON HANNAH FORT WORTH TX 1 38 M 6 35-39 11:01.9 33:29.1 33:34.3 8:24/M
49 DEAN JAVED FORT WORTH TX 140 18 M 2 15-19 11:02.8 33:30.0 33:33.7 8:23/M
50 BEVERLY DEHART FORT WORTH TX 144 55 F 1 55-59 6:08.2 33:34.5 33:37.5 8:24/M
51 ALEXANDRA WOZNICKZA FORT WORTH TX 137 17 F 4 15-19 6:12.0 33:38.3 33:41.5 8:25/M
52 JOSE CHAVEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 133 44 M 8 40-44 11:46.7 34:13.9 34:21.8 8:35/M
53 DEVIN MARTIN CROWLEY TX 29 15 M 3 15-19 11:54.8 34:22.0 34:22.0 8:36/M
54 BEN BROWN FORT WORTH TX 131 36 M 7 35-39 12:51.8 35:19.0 35:28.2 8:52/M
55 SARA BRASIER FORT WORTH TX 13 24 F 1 20-24 8:11.9 35:38.2 35:48.3 8:57/M
56 JIM ENGSTROM FORT WORTH TX 112 71 M 1 70-74 13:25.8 35:53.0 35:57.6 8:59/M
57 CHELSY LAMBERT FORT WORTH TX 47 27 F 1 25-29 8:49.7 36:16.0 36:36.0 9:09/M
58 ANDRIEN WANG KELLER TX 95 41 M 9 40-44 13:55.9 36:23.1 36:30.2 9:08/M
59 JANICE JOSLIN FORT WORTH TX 93 51 F 2 50-54 9:01.5 36:27.8 36:33.6 9:08/M
60 DALIA GARCIA IRVING TX 89 27 F 2 25-29 9:07.4 36:33.7 36:42.4 9:11/M
61 KEITH MCGOWEN FORT WORTH TX 46 29 M 4 25-29 14:26.2 36:53.4 37:13.3 9:18/M
62 CASEY DRILLETTE FORT WORTH TX 61 23 F 2 20-24 9:34.1 37:00.4 37:12.1 9:18/M
63 APRIL TRESNAK IMLAY CITY MI 20 32 F 3 30-34 9:41.3 37:07.6 37:18.5 9:20/M
64 WELDON ALLEN ALEDO TX 78 19 M 4 15-19 14:40.8 37:08.0 37:22.7 9:21/M
65 LINDA LANDRUM FORT WORTH TX 99 66 F 1 65-69 9:52.8 37:19.1 37:21.0 9:20/M
66 LINDSAY BOYNTON SAN ANGELO TX 28 26 F 3 25-29 9:54.8 37:21.1 37:39.3 9:25/M
67 AMY MCGOWEN FORT WORTH TX 48 31 F 4 30-34 9:59.3 37:25.6 37:45.7 9:26/M
68 LISA MEYER FORT WORTH TX 70 45 F 1 45-49 10:17.8 37:44.1 37:50.5 9:28/M
69 VAN WOFFORD FORT WORTH TX 19 48 F 2 45-49 10:28.8 37:55.1 37:58.5 9:30/M
70 SARAH GUZMAN FORT WORTH TX 114 12 F 1 1-14 10:37.3 38:03.6 38:07.2 9:32/M
71 JONATHAN MILLSAP FT. WORTH TX 64 14 M 3 1-14 15:58.4 38:25.6 38:25.7 9:36/M
72 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 132 46 F 3 45-49 11:17.6 38:43.9 38:50.6 9:43/M
73 SONIA GUZMAN FORT WORTH TX 115 39 F 4 35-39 11:29.4 38:55.7 38:59.4 9:45/M
74 ELIZABETH MENDIOLA CROWLEY TX 91 45 F 4 45-49 11:30.6 38:56.9 40:40.1 10:10/M
75 LYNN GUERRERO BURLESON TX 4 40 F 1 40-44 11:42.4 39:08.7 39:13.3 9:48/M
76 KIARAN MILAM 5001 22 F 3 20-24 11:44.3 39:10.6 39:19.5 9:50/M
77 BRYAN BECK FORT WORTH TX 30 24 M 2 20-24 16:43.8 39:11.0 39:20.1 9:50/M
78 CARL LEWIS FORT WORTH TX 5 47 M 5 45-49 16:46.9 39:14.1 39:28.1 9:52/M
79 ELYSA DRILLETTE FORT WORTH TX 69 52 F 3 50-54 12:40.1 40:06.4 40:17.6 10:04/M
80 BOB MILAM KELLER TX 33 52 M 2 50-54 17:53.4 40:20.6 40:29.8 10:07/M
81 ANGELA MOORE FORT WORTH TX 3 36 F 5 35-39 13:25.7 40:52.0 41:04.0 10:16/M
82 VANESSA HERNANDEZ IRVING TX 90 20 F 4 20-24 13:41.1 41:07.4 41:15.9 10:19/M
83 AMY ARNOLD HASLET TX 146 37 F 6 35-39 14:20.4 41:46.7 41:56.4 10:29/M
84 MARIA CASTILLO FORT WORTH TX 120 34 F 5 30-34 14:42.8 42:09.1 42:11.6 10:33/M
85 JOE COX FORT WORTH TX 72 40 M 10 40-44 20:00.7 42:27.9 42:32.5 10:38/M
86 GEORGE FOWLER 151 67 M 3 65-69 20:27.4 42:54.6 43:14.1 10:49/M
87 JENNIFER LAMONS FORT WORTH TX 43 27 F 4 25-29 15:35.9 43:02.2 43:12.8 10:48/M
88 ALEASE BODENSTAB FORT WORTH TX 129 45 F 5 45-49 15:41.0 43:07.3 43:26.4 10:52/M
89 REBECCA WARNICK FORT WORTH TX 2 48 F 6 45-49 15:48.9 43:15.2 43:21.4 10:50/M
90 TRACIE ATKINSON FORT WORTH TX 42 26 F 5 25-29 15:57.4 43:23.7 43:34.5 10:54/M
91 JAMES BIRCHER FORT WORTH TX 152 69 M 4 65-69 21:25.8 43:53.0 44:06.1 11:02/M
92 NINA BIRCHER FORT WORTH TX 153 57 F 2 55-59 16:56.1 44:22.4 44:35.2 11:09/M
93 KAROL CURRAN DALLAS TX 98 56 F 3 55-59 17:12.5 44:38.8 44:42.4 11:11/M
94 BUD TOMLINSON FORT WORTH TX 113 75 M 1 75-79 22:54.6 45:21.8 45:28.6 11:22/M
95 ROXANNE MULRURI ARLINGTON TX 101 30 F 6 30-34 18:01.2 45:27.5 45:37.6 11:24/M
96 KATY RENCH FORT WORTH TX 15 24 F 5 20-24 18:11.8 45:38.1 45:48.4 11:27/M
97 ANNE ELLISON FORT WORTH TX 116 47 F 7 45-49 18:32.7 45:59.0 46:10.1 11:33/M
98 JACE ALLEN ALEDO TX 80 25 M 5 25-29 23:45.5 46:12.7 46:28.7 11:37/M
99 EVERLY ALLEN COLLEGE STATION TX 79 29 F 6 25-29 19:22.9 46:49.2 47:04.9 11:46/M
100 CEZAR HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 97 10 M 4 1-14 25:01.1 47:28.3 47:30.5 11:53/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 MICHELLE MALEY EULESS TX 75 27 F 7 25-29 20:10.0 47:36.3 47:47.2 11:57/M
102 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 143 62 M 3 60-64 25:26.6 47:53.8 47:58.7 12:00/M
103 SUZANNE MCDOLE MANSFIELD TX 149 43 F 2 40-44 20:35.3 48:01.6 48:18.5 12:05/M
104 SHELLEY BELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 45 31 F 7 30-34 20:37.9 48:04.2 48:20.7 12:05/M
105 VANESSA TAMEZ FORT WORTH TX 11 26 F 8 25-29 20:39.0 48:05.3 48:16.2 12:04/M
106 JENNIFER TARKINGTON FORT WORTH TX 74 38 F 7 35-39 21:42.3 49:08.6 49:21.6 12:20/M
107 LACONDA CONRAD CROWLEY TX 82 29 F 9 25-29 22:15.7 49:42.0 49:53.6 12:28/M
108 DANA HUNT ARLINGTON TX 50 45 F 8 45-49 22:17.0 49:43.3 49:55.4 12:29/M
109 KERWIN CORMIER FORT WORTH TX 18 38 F 8 35-39 22:25.8 49:52.1 49:58.8 12:30/M
110 EVETTE FERGUSON ARLINGTON TX 147 46 F 9 45-49 23:20.1 50:46.4 51:01.9 12:45/M
111 ELAINE DANDRIDGE AZLE TX 150 30 F 8 30-34 23:52.0 51:18.3 51:35.1 12:54/M
112 JAY MORGAN ARLINGTON TX 109 49 M 6 45-49 30:13.5 52:40.7 52:58.4 13:15/M
113 SHERECE SCOTT BEDFORD TX 63 29 F 10 25-29 25:35.4 53:01.7 56:09.1 14:02/M
114 TERRY BAY FT WORTH TX 139 54 M 3 50-54 32:54.2 55:21.4 55:34.2 13:54/M
115 KAITLIN RICHARDS MANSFIELD TX 148 13 F 2 1-14 28:27.5 55:53.8 56:10.6 14:03/M
116 MONA MILAM KELLER TX 32 59 F 4 55-59 28:50.0 56:16.3 56:24.5 14:06/M
117 KIMBERLY DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 111 48 F 10 45-49 29:49.5 57:15.8 57:34.9 14:24/M
118 THOMAS CURRY ABILENE TX 39 33 M 4 30-34 35:05.3 57:32.5 57:54.9 14:29/M
119 ROBERT CUNNINGHAM GRAND PRAIRIE TX 87 80 M 1 80-99 35:18.2 57:45.4 57:59.9 14:30/M
120 ARMANDO OLAZABA FORT WORTH TX 8 35 M 8 35-39 37:56.3 1:00:23.5 1:00:35.7 15:09/M
121 KASSANDRA MORENO WEATHERFORD TX 123 15 F 5 15-19 32:58.3 1:00:24.6 1:00:39.5 15:10/M
122 PHILLIP HATTON ARLINGTON TX 154 61 M 4 60-64 38:38.0 1:01:05.2 1:01:15.6 15:19/M
123 LORI OLAZABA FORT WORTH TX 9 28 F 11 25-29 33:39.9 1:01:06.2 1:01:18.3 15:20/M
124 LORI LOZANO DALLAS TX 34 22 F 6 20-24 34:17.5 1:01:43.8 1:01:52.6 15:28/M
125 RENEE WELDON ROWLETT TX 35 20 F 7 20-24 34:17.6 1:01:43.9 1:01:52.6 15:28/M
126 MARCY BARBOSA KELLER TX 36 40 F 3 40-44 35:21.7 1:02:48.0 1:03:01.9 15:45/M
127 BARBARA PARSLEY ARLINGTON TX 38 58 F 5 55-59 35:21.7 1:02:48.0 1:03:03.2 15:46/M
128 LABRETT HOMUTH KELLER TX 41 43 F 4 40-44 35:22.4 1:02:48.7 1:03:02.8 15:46/M
129 JOY LOMBAS ARLINGTON TX 25 69 F 2 65-69 35:28.3 1:02:54.6 1:03:10.4 15:48/M
130 LAURA GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 141 44 F 5 40-44 36:23.9 1:03:50.2 1:04:03.8 16:01/M
131 CONSTANCE THORNTON ARLINGTON TX 81 50 F 4 50-54 37:56.6 1:05:22.9 1:05:34.4 16:24/M
132 ELIZABETH THAIRU EULESS TX 100 31 F 9 30-34 37:58.3 1:05:24.6 1:05:34.4 16:24/M
133 ELIZABETH POND IRVING TX 77 30 F 10 30-34 38:46.9 1:06:13.2 1:06:28.3 16:37/M
134 TARA CURRY ABILENE TX 40 32 F 11 30-34 39:30.1 1:06:56.4 1:07:18.5 16:50/M
135 AUNDRA GLASPER-CARTER FORT WORTH TX 53 39 F 9 35-39 42:52.1 1:10:18.4 1:10:31.8 17:38/M
136 TAMMI LILE HALTOM CITY TX 26 52 F 5 50-54 54:33.1 1:21:59.4 1:21:59.4 20:30/M