FWRC Three Amigos 4 Mile

Age Group Results

June 24, 2012


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

4 Mile

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 RACHEL HARP BEDFORD TX 134 29 14   27:26.3 27:29.2 6:52/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DAVE EMERSON FORT WORTH TX 58 21 1   22:27.2 22:27.2 5:37/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SHERRY PIPKIN COLLEYVILLE TX 85 57 29   31:15.0 31:17.9 7:49/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JESUS LOPEZ DALLAS TX 104 46 6   24:41.9 24:45.1 6:11/M
Top

Female 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SARAH GUZMAN FORT WORTH TX 114 12 70   38:03.6 38:07.2 9:32/M
2 KAITLIN RICHARDS MANSFIELD TX 148 13 115 17:50.2 55:53.8 56:10.6 14:03/M
Top

Male 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 WILLIAM NEWTON FORT WORTH TX 27 14 22   29:35.1 29:35.9 7:24/M
2 BERNABE LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX 56 12 47 3:52.3 33:27.5 33:32.4 8:23/M
3 JONATHAN MILLSAP FT. WORTH TX 64 14 71 8:50.4 38:25.6 38:25.7 9:36/M
4 CEZAR HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 97 10 100 17:53.2 47:28.3 47:30.5 11:53/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MARISOL LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX 55 18 24   30:10.8 30:14.0 7:34/M
2 OLIVIA CANTU FORT WORTH TX 110 16 45 3:15.7 33:26.5 33:32.0 8:23/M
3 STEPHANIE MELO 86 17 46 3:15.8 33:26.6 33:32.1 8:23/M
4 ALEXANDRA WOZNICKZA FORT WORTH TX 137 17 51 3:27.4 33:38.3 33:41.5 8:25/M
5 KASSANDRA MORENO WEATHERFORD TX 123 15 121 30:13.8 1:00:24.6 1:00:39.5 15:10/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ADRIAN MACIEL KELLER TX 65 17 4   24:23.1 24:24.4 6:06/M
2 DEAN JAVED FORT WORTH TX 140 18 49 9:06.9 33:30.0 33:33.7 8:23/M
3 DEVIN MARTIN CROWLEY TX 29 15 53 9:58.9 34:22.0 34:22.0 8:36/M
4 WELDON ALLEN ALEDO TX 78 19 64 12:44.9 37:08.0 37:22.7 9:21/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SARA BRASIER FORT WORTH TX 13 24 55   35:38.2 35:48.3 8:57/M
2 CASEY DRILLETTE FORT WORTH TX 61 23 62 1:22.2 37:00.4 37:12.1 9:18/M
3 KIARAN MILAM 5001 22 76 3:32.4 39:10.6 39:19.5 9:50/M
4 VANESSA HERNANDEZ IRVING TX 90 20 82 5:29.2 41:07.4 41:15.9 10:19/M
5 KATY RENCH FORT WORTH TX 15 24 96 9:59.9 45:38.1 45:48.4 11:27/M
6 LORI LOZANO DALLAS TX 34 22 124 26:05.6 1:01:43.8 1:01:52.6 15:28/M
7 RENEE WELDON ROWLETT TX 35 20 125 26:05.7 1:01:43.9 1:01:52.6 15:28/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SAMUEL LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX 57 24 39   32:37.7 32:43.3 8:11/M
2 BRYAN BECK FORT WORTH TX 30 24 77 6:33.3 39:11.0 39:20.1 9:50/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CHELSY LAMBERT FORT WORTH TX 47 27 57   36:16.0 36:36.0 9:09/M
2 DALIA GARCIA IRVING TX 89 27 60 0:17.7 36:33.7 36:42.4 9:11/M
3 LINDSAY BOYNTON SAN ANGELO TX 28 26 66 1:05.1 37:21.1 37:39.3 9:25/M
4 JENNIFER LAMONS FORT WORTH TX 43 27 87 6:46.2 43:02.2 43:12.8 10:48/M
5 TRACIE ATKINSON FORT WORTH TX 42 26 90 7:07.7 43:23.7 43:34.5 10:54/M
6 EVERLY ALLEN COLLEGE STATION TX 79 29 99 10:33.2 46:49.2 47:04.9 11:46/M
7 MICHELLE MALEY EULESS TX 75 27 101 11:20.3 47:36.3 47:47.2 11:57/M
8 VANESSA TAMEZ FORT WORTH TX 11 26 105 11:49.3 48:05.3 48:16.2 12:04/M
9 LACONDA CONRAD CROWLEY TX 82 29 107 13:26.0 49:42.0 49:53.6 12:28/M
10 SHERECE SCOTT BEDFORD TX 63 29 113 16:45.7 53:01.7 56:09.1 14:02/M
11 LORI OLAZABA FORT WORTH TX 9 28 123 24:50.2 1:01:06.2 1:01:18.3 15:20/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ANTHONY FLORES WHARTON TX 124 26 3   23:54.7 23:56.1 5:59/M
2 DEMERY COX FORT WORTH TX 156 26 8 1:23.9 25:18.6 25:22.1 6:21/M
3 JESSE DAVENPORT FORT WORTH TX 54 27 44 9:20.4 33:15.1 33:27.2 8:22/M
4 KEITH MCGOWEN FORT WORTH TX 46 29 61 12:58.7 36:53.4 37:13.3 9:18/M
5 JACE ALLEN ALEDO TX 80 25 98 22:18.0 46:12.7 46:28.7 11:37/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LORRAINE DEICHERT MANSFIELD TX 71 31 40   32:48.2 32:54.1 8:14/M
2 ELENA COX FORT WORTH TX 73 31 43 0:23.3 33:11.5 33:15.8 8:19/M
3 APRIL TRESNAK IMLAY CITY MI 20 32 63 4:19.3 37:07.6 37:18.5 9:20/M
4 AMY MCGOWEN FORT WORTH TX 48 31 67 4:37.4 37:25.6 37:45.7 9:26/M
5 MARIA CASTILLO FORT WORTH TX 120 34 84 9:20.8 42:09.1 42:11.6 10:33/M
6 ROXANNE MULRURI ARLINGTON TX 101 30 95 12:39.3 45:27.5 45:37.6 11:24/M
7 SHELLEY BELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 45 31 104 15:16.0 48:04.2 48:20.7 12:05/M
8 ELAINE DANDRIDGE AZLE TX 150 30 111 18:30.1 51:18.3 51:35.1 12:54/M
9 ELIZABETH THAIRU EULESS TX 100 31 132 32:36.3 1:05:24.6 1:05:34.4 16:24/M
10 ELIZABETH POND IRVING TX 77 30 133 33:25.0 1:06:13.2 1:06:28.3 16:37/M
11 TARA CURRY ABILENE TX 40 32 134 34:08.1 1:06:56.4 1:07:18.5 16:50/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOSE MEJORADA FORT WORTH TX 155 32 2   22:50.9 22:52.7 5:43/M
2 BRIAN TRESNAK IMLAY CITY MI 21 33 16 5:13.1 28:04.0 28:05.1 7:01/M
3 WILLIAM VORVA FORT WORTH TX 106 32 17 5:33.9 28:24.8 28:26.9 7:07/M
4 THOMAS CURRY ABILENE TX 39 33 118 34:41.6 57:32.5 57:54.9 14:29/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KRISTY DEAVERS FORT WORTH TX 128 39 26   30:22.7 30:25.0 7:36/M
2 JEANNETTE BROWN FORT WORTH TX 130 36 32 1:21.4 31:44.1 31:48.1 7:57/M
3 LEA GENDERS RICHLAND HILLS TX 17 37 35 1:41.8 32:04.6 32:05.5 8:01/M
4 SONIA GUZMAN FORT WORTH TX 115 39 73 8:32.9 38:55.7 38:59.4 9:45/M
5 ANGELA MOORE FORT WORTH TX 3 36 81 10:29.2 40:52.0 41:04.0 10:16/M
6 AMY ARNOLD HASLET TX 146 37 83 11:23.9 41:46.7 41:56.4 10:29/M
7 JENNIFER TARKINGTON FORT WORTH TX 74 38 106 18:45.8 49:08.6 49:21.6 12:20/M
8 KERWIN CORMIER FORT WORTH TX 18 38 109 19:29.4 49:52.1 49:58.8 12:30/M
9 AUNDRA GLASPER-CARTER FORT WORTH TX 53 39 135 39:55.6 1:10:18.4 1:10:31.8 17:38/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 96 38 5   24:39.0 24:41.6 6:10/M
2 MICHAEL DEAVERS FORT WORTH TX 127 36 9 0:42.8 25:21.8 25:21.8 6:20/M
3 ANTHONY ORSA ARLINGTON TX 142 37 19 4:09.2 28:48.3 28:48.3 7:12/M
4 DUSTIN CONNIFF WATAGA TX 118 36 21 4:53.7 29:32.7 29:36.7 7:24/M
5 ALEX CASTILLO BENBROOK TX 60 35 23 5:24.5 30:03.5 30:04.6 7:31/M
6 AARON HANNAH FORT WORTH TX 1 38 48 8:50.0 33:29.1 33:34.3 8:24/M
7 BEN BROWN FORT WORTH TX 131 36 54 10:40.0 35:19.0 35:28.2 8:52/M
8 ARMANDO OLAZABA FORT WORTH TX 8 35 120 35:44.4 1:00:23.5 1:00:35.7 15:09/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LYNN GUERRERO BURLESON TX 4 40 75   39:08.7 39:13.3 9:48/M
2 SUZANNE MCDOLE MANSFIELD TX 149 43 103 8:52.9 48:01.6 48:18.5 12:05/M
3 MARCY BARBOSA KELLER TX 36 40 126 23:39.2 1:02:48.0 1:03:01.9 15:45/M
4 LABRETT HOMUTH KELLER TX 41 43 128 23:39.9 1:02:48.7 1:03:02.8 15:46/M
5 LAURA GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 141 44 130 24:41.4 1:03:50.2 1:04:03.8 16:01/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOSE LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 103 42 10   26:10.0 26:12.7 6:33/M
2 ADAM VINCZE FT. WORTH TX 135 41 15 1:24.0 27:34.0 27:37.1 6:54/M
3 JUAN CASTILLO FORT WORTH TX 121 40 18 2:27.6 28:37.6 28:39.4 7:10/M
4 STEVE SIEKER WINDHAM NH 10 44 20 3:09.4 29:19.4 29:23.4 7:21/M
5 CHRIS WRIGHT MANSFIELD TX 138 40 27 4:18.6 30:28.6 30:33.9 7:38/M
6 KENNY ALMANZA DALLAS TX 158 43 30 5:22.7 31:32.7 31:40.4 7:55/M
7 KURT PLUMER FRISCO TX 6 44 31 5:24.0 31:34.0 31:38.4 7:55/M
8 JOSE CHAVEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 133 44 52 8:03.9 34:13.9 34:21.8 8:35/M
9 ANDRIEN WANG KELLER TX 95 41 58 10:13.1 36:23.1 36:30.2 9:08/M
10 JOE COX FORT WORTH TX 72 40 85 16:17.9 42:27.9 42:32.5 10:38/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LISA MEYER FORT WORTH TX 70 45 68   37:44.1 37:50.5 9:28/M
2 VAN WOFFORD FORT WORTH TX 19 48 69 0:10.9 37:55.1 37:58.5 9:30/M
3 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 132 46 72 0:59.8 38:43.9 38:50.6 9:43/M
4 ELIZABETH MENDIOLA CROWLEY TX 91 45 74 1:12.8 38:56.9 40:40.1 10:10/M
5 ALEASE BODENSTAB FORT WORTH TX 129 45 88 5:23.1 43:07.3 43:26.4 10:52/M
6 REBECCA WARNICK FORT WORTH TX 2 48 89 5:31.1 43:15.2 43:21.4 10:50/M
7 ANNE ELLISON FORT WORTH TX 116 47 97 8:14.9 45:59.0 46:10.1 11:33/M
8 DANA HUNT ARLINGTON TX 50 45 108 11:59.2 49:43.3 49:55.4 12:29/M
9 EVETTE FERGUSON ARLINGTON TX 147 46 110 13:02.3 50:46.4 51:01.9 12:45/M
10 KIMBERLY DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 111 48 117 19:31.7 57:15.8 57:34.9 14:24/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 STAN UJKA FORT WORTH TX 92 45 11   27:13.3 27:14.1 6:49/M
2 HENRYK WOZNICZKA FORT WORTH TX 136 49 13 0:09.9 27:23.3 27:26.5 6:52/M
3 JOSEPH LABERGE FORT WORTH TX 102 48 33 4:42.4 31:55.7 32:00.9 8:00/M
4 ZACH HUNT ARLINGTON TX 51 48 37 5:01.6 32:15.0 32:24.8 8:06/M
5 CARL LEWIS FORT WORTH TX 5 47 78 12:00.8 39:14.1 39:28.1 9:52/M
6 JAY MORGAN ARLINGTON TX 109 49 112 25:27.4 52:40.7 52:58.4 13:15/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JULIE KENDRO FORT WORTH TX 126 53 36   32:07.0 32:13.3 8:03/M
2 JANICE JOSLIN FORT WORTH TX 93 51 59 4:20.8 36:27.8 36:33.6 9:08/M
3 ELYSA DRILLETTE FORT WORTH TX 69 52 79 7:59.4 40:06.4 40:17.6 10:04/M
4 CONSTANCE THORNTON ARLINGTON TX 81 50 131 33:15.9 1:05:22.9 1:05:34.4 16:24/M
5 TAMMI LILE HALTOM CITY TX 26 52 136 49:52.4 1:21:59.4 1:21:59.4 20:30/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 THOM GARBER CLEBURNE TX 84 51 41   32:50.4 32:56.5 8:14/M
2 BOB MILAM KELLER TX 33 52 80 7:30.2 40:20.6 40:29.8 10:07/M
3 TERRY BAY FT WORTH TX 139 54 114 22:30.9 55:21.4 55:34.2 13:54/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BEVERLY DEHART FORT WORTH TX 144 55 50   33:34.5 33:37.5 8:24/M
2 NINA BIRCHER FORT WORTH TX 153 57 92 10:47.9 44:22.4 44:35.2 11:09/M
3 KAROL CURRAN DALLAS TX 98 56 93 11:04.3 44:38.8 44:42.4 11:11/M
4 MONA MILAM KELLER TX 32 59 116 22:41.8 56:16.3 56:24.5 14:06/M
5 BARBARA PARSLEY ARLINGTON TX 38 58 127 29:13.5 1:02:48.0 1:03:03.2 15:46/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DON NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 122 56 7   25:03.2 25:03.2 6:16/M
2 LUPE RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 105 58 12 2:16.5 27:19.8 27:21.7 6:50/M
3 MANNY FIGLIA FORT WORTH TX 117 56 25 5:13.3 30:16.5 30:17.7 7:34/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TX 94 64 28   30:36.8 30:38.3 7:40/M
2 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 88 64 42 2:16.8 32:53.7 32:55.3 8:14/M
3 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 143 62 102 17:16.9 47:53.8 47:58.7 12:00/M
4 PHILLIP HATTON ARLINGTON TX 154 61 122 30:28.4 1:01:05.2 1:01:15.6 15:19/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LINDA LANDRUM FORT WORTH TX 99 66 65   37:19.1 37:21.0 9:20/M
2 JOY LOMBAS ARLINGTON TX 25 69 129 25:35.5 1:02:54.6 1:03:10.4 15:48/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 PHIL CISNEROS Haltom City TX 107 65 34   32:02.6 32:07.6 8:02/M
2 RICK JOHNSON 145 65 38 0:24.0 32:26.6 32:29.3 8:07/M
3 GEORGE FOWLER 151 67 86 10:52.0 42:54.6 43:14.1 10:49/M
4 JAMES BIRCHER FORT WORTH TX 152 69 91 11:50.4 43:53.0 44:06.1 11:02/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JIM ENGSTROM FORT WORTH TX 112 71 56   35:53.0 35:57.6 8:59/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BUD TOMLINSON FORT WORTH TX 113 75 94   45:21.8 45:28.6 11:22/M
Top

Male 80 & over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ROBERT CUNNINGHAM GRAND PRAIRIE TX 87 80 119   57:45.4 57:59.9 14:30/M