Texan Trail Run

Age Group Results

March 02, 2013


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-17 18-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-17 18-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

5K Timed

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KELLY SENAY ARLINGTON TX 1584 35 12   23:02.0 23:06.8 7:26/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LUKE BISHOP 1833 14 1   19:24.6 19:25.9 6:15/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 POKSU BINGER FORT WORTH TX 1745 63 13   23:09.8 23:13.3 7:28/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BILLY TRAN ARLINGTON TX 1818 48 2   19:56.3 19:58.8 6:26/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JENNIFER SALAZAR ARLINGTON TX 1679 0 31   27:35.0 27:38.1 8:54/M
2 KRISTIN SEDATE SAN ANTONIO TX 1814 85 5:42.5 33:17.5 33:28.6 10:44/M
3 LYNN RAGON ARLINGTON TX 1804 167 24:14.0 51:49.0 52:09.3 16:43/M
4 REBECCA SPERO ARLINGTON TX 1599 0 179 28:57.0 56:32.0 56:59.4 18:14/M
5 LAURIE TATOM MANSFIELD TX 1601 0 180 29:25.8 57:00.8 57:00.8 18:23/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BRIAN CRAWFORD ARLINGTON TX 1624 0 16   24:18.0 24:24.6 7:50/M
2 LOGAN ANDOS ARLINGTON TX 1605 0 35 3:40.5 27:58.5 28:08.8 9:01/M
3 CHRIS MCMAHON ARLINGTON TX 1794 62 6:44.0 31:02.1 31:03.1 10:01/M
4 OSAGIE AYANRU ARLINGTON TX 1501 0 93 10:16.7 34:34.8 34:36.8 11:09/M
5 LOWELL GWALTNEY 1837 111 12:58.5 37:16.5 37:30.6 12:01/M
6 Unknown Partic. 1788 1788 119 14:34.8 38:52.8 39:01.9 12:32/M
7 GARRETT SHUPING 1817 135 17:26.2 41:44.3 42:03.8 13:28/M
8 DEVON FLECTHER ARLINGTON TX 1555 0 161 25:55.7 50:13.8 50:47.6 16:12/M
Top

Male 6 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 GRAYSON BINFORD ARLINGTON TX 1531 6 153   48:09.1 49:05.8 15:32/M
Top

Male 7 to 8

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 PRESTON LARA ARLINGTON TX 1659 7 88   33:36.0 33:41.6 10:50/M
2 DANIEL SANDOVAL FORT WORTH TX 1681 8 96 1:47.2 35:23.2 35:25.3 11:25/M
3 ETHAN RHODES DWG TX 1544 8 121 5:34.0 39:10.1 39:45.9 12:38/M
Top

Female 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KATHERINE AMLING ARLINGTON TX 1603 9 28   27:30.0 27:39.6 8:52/M
2 MEGAN MCDONALD ARLINGTON TX 1663 10 60 3:13.4 30:43.5 30:51.8 9:55/M
3 ISABETH CASTILLO MANSFIELD TX 1621 9 63 3:44.7 31:14.8 31:30.6 10:05/M
4 MADILYN STARK ARLINGTON TX 1767 9 65 3:52.9 31:23.0 31:30.8 10:07/M
5 JENAVIVE WOLK ARLINGTON TX 1708 9 73 5:00.9 32:31.0 32:38.8 10:29/M
6 KEKO PARKER ARLINGTON TX 1541 9 76 5:02.4 32:32.5 32:44.8 10:30/M
7 SAVANNAH TURNER ARLINGTON TX 1699 9 100 8:10.2 35:40.3 35:42.1 11:30/M
8 JAIDEN DARE ARLINGTON TX 1764 9 101 8:11.7 35:41.8 35:43.8 11:31/M
9 ELIZABETH HOCKETT ARLINGTON TX 1511 9 108 9:40.0 37:10.1 37:16.9 11:59/M
10 ALEXIA MARTIN ARLINGTON TX 1538 10 140 16:24.9 43:55.0 44:06.1 14:10/M
11 LILLY GRIFFITHS ARLINGTON TX 1636 9 150 20:16.2 47:46.3 48:22.8 15:25/M
Top

Male 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MAX FERGESON ARLINGTON TX 1523 10 27   27:28.6 27:33.1 8:52/M
2 JASON CONNER 1835 9 30 0:05.6 27:34.3 27:35.3 8:54/M
3 NATHANIEL MEYERS ARLINGTON TX 1666 9 43 1:21.6 28:50.3 28:51.1 9:18/M
4 STEVEN DAVEY ARLINGTON TX 1795 10 98 8:03.7 35:32.3 35:33.8 11:28/M
5 JORDAN WALLS ARLINGTON TX 1703 9 99 8:08.2 35:36.8 35:38.6 11:29/M
6 MASON VAUGHAN ARLINGTON TX 1516 9 105 8:46.7 36:15.3 36:16.9 11:42/M
7 DREW GAFFNEY ARLINGTON TX 1535 10 129 12:50.1 40:18.8 40:49.3 13:00/M
8 CHRISTIAN ESPINA ARLINGTON TX 1805 10 138 15:01.4 42:30.1 42:35.4 13:43/M
9 JOSHUA DAVIDSON MCKINNEY TX 1627 10 170 24:51.2 52:19.8 52:44.1 16:53/M
10 LOGAN GRIFFITHS ARLINGTON TX 1637 9 174 26:46.9 54:15.5 54:51.6 17:30/M
Top

Female 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 HANNAH PODSEDNIK ARLINGTON TX 1543 11 51   30:06.8 30:18.9 9:43/M
2 MAKAYLA POINDEXTER ARLINGTON TX 1671 12 52 0:07.4 30:14.3 30:16.1 9:45/M
3 HAILEY WILKINS ARLINGTON TX 1779 11 91 3:36.7 33:43.5 34:08.8 10:53/M
4 MADISON ROWLAND ARLINGTON TX 1789 12 120 8:46.2 38:53.1 39:02.4 12:33/M
5 TRINITY STALLINS ARLINGTON TX 1689 11 125 10:04.6 40:11.5 40:38.1 12:58/M
6 RAYN MARTIN ARLINGTON TX 1539 12 133 10:54.9 41:01.8 41:12.8 13:14/M
7 GABBY WILKINSON ARLINGTON TX 1704 11 144 14:40.9 44:47.8 45:19.3 14:27/M
Top

Male 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 GEORGE DAVEY ARLINGTON TX 1796 11 6   21:36.3 21:39.4 6:58/M
2 DREW SEQUERA ARLINGTON TX 1683 12 37 6:44.4 28:20.8 28:53.3 9:08/M
3 NOAH BRUNTMYER ARLINGTON TX 1616 12 56 8:56.9 30:33.3 30:36.6 9:51/M
4 ROBBIE BECK ARLINGTON TX 1612 11 64 9:44.6 31:21.0 31:25.3 10:07/M
5 DYLAN GOSS ARLINGTON TX 1630 11 82 11:10.2 32:46.5 33:03.3 10:34/M
6 JONATHAN POWERS ARLINGTON TX 1672 12 95 13:44.9 35:21.3 35:25.1 11:24/M
7 IAN SCULLY ARLINGTON TX 1547 12 124 18:33.7 40:10.0 40:21.3 12:57/M
8 ANDREW BEDNAR ARLINGTON TX 1613 11 173 32:36.7 54:13.0 54:50.1 17:29/M
Top

Female 13 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ALLISON BEATTY ARLINGTON TX 1609 14 80   32:45.0 33:16.3 10:34/M
Top

Male 13 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CHANCE STEPHENSON ARLINGTON TX 1803 14 10   22:32.8 22:34.3 7:16/M
2 ETHAN NICHOLSON ARLINGTON TX 1668 14 21 2:43.2 25:16.0 25:49.6 8:09/M
3 BROOKS KNAPTON 1816 14 29 4:59.7 27:32.5 27:34.6 8:53/M
4 STEPHAN AMLING ARLINGTON TX 1604 13 40 6:00.7 28:33.5 29:06.1 9:13/M
5 CADE ALBUS ARLINGTON TX 1842 13 41 6:01.3 28:34.1 29:06.4 9:13/M
6 JACOB FARR 1841 13 106 14:03.6 36:36.4 37:05.1 11:48/M
Top

Female 15 to 17

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TORI VARNES ARLINGTON TX 1700 17 48   29:28.3 29:34.1 9:30/M
2 HANNAH WEBB ARLINGTON TX 1563 15 72 2:46.4 32:14.8 32:36.1 10:24/M
3 NYSSA TURNER ARLINGTON TX 1561 15 94 5:12.2 34:40.6 35:02.1 11:11/M
4 MEGAN GRIMES ARLINGTON TX 1558 16 134 11:46.7 41:15.0 41:18.3 13:18/M
5 ADRIENNE BAYLISS 1815 16 136 12:17.2 41:45.5 42:05.1 13:28/M
6 MARGHERITA GHINI ARLINGTON TX 1557 17 163 20:46.5 50:14.8 50:48.6 16:12/M
Top

Male 15 to 17

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CONNOR WILKINS ARLINGTON TX 1780 16 89   33:36.6 34:01.9 10:50/M
2 ZACHARY SPERO ARLINGTON TX 1600 16 128 6:40.7 40:17.4 40:38.9 13:00/M
Top

Female 18 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MIRANDA SPERO ARLINGTON TX 1598 18 178   56:29.3 56:57.3 18:13/M
Top

Male 18 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 E.J. CALDERON ARLINGTON TX 1618 18 8   22:14.0 22:16.3 7:10/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ALEXA SCHIELD ARLINGTON TX 1682 23 19   25:06.8 25:12.6 8:06/M
2 LINDSEY KELLEY ARLINGTON TX 1654 24 54 5:18.7 30:25.5 30:30.8 9:49/M
3 KAKI CRUDUP ARLINGTON TX 1625 24 57 5:29.7 30:36.5 30:41.8 9:52/M
4 KRISTIE MCCASKEY MANSFIELD TX 1575 24 157 23:50.0 48:56.8 49:09.8 15:47/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TYLER HUNT ARLINGTON TX 1648 23 47   29:22.0 29:38.6 9:28/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 OSAME AGBOAYE ARLINGTON TX 1602 29 58   30:37.8 30:47.6 9:53/M
2 MEGHAN BERRY ARLINGTON TX 1588 25 70 1:32.5 32:10.3 32:28.8 10:23/M
3 MICHELLE SESKER ARLINGTON TX 1686 29 77 1:55.7 32:33.5 32:40.1 10:30/M
4 LESLIE BRILES BURLESON TX 1551 27 116 7:44.0 38:21.8 38:43.1 12:22/M
5 AMANDA ELLING ARLINGTON TX 1552 29 131 9:52.5 40:30.3 40:52.8 13:04/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOANNA DURAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1524 34 23   25:50.0 25:52.6 8:20/M
2 BROOKE HICKS ARLINGTON TX 1641 33 42 2:59.5 28:49.5 29:35.1 9:18/M
3 PAIGE PRESTON ARLINGTON TX 1756 32 44 3:17.5 29:07.5 29:25.8 9:24/M
4 NARA REED GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1677 32 66 5:40.2 31:30.3 31:39.3 10:10/M
5 ANNA SWEENEY ARLINGTON TX 1693 31 107 10:55.2 36:45.3 37:22.6 11:51/M
6 AMY HOCKETT ARLINGTON TX 1510 32 109 11:21.5 37:11.5 37:18.1 12:00/M
7 MELANIE LARA ARLINGTON TX 1658 32 112 11:27.7 37:17.8 37:30.6 12:02/M
8 MANDI MOHLER COPPELL TX 1553 32 115 12:31.2 38:21.3 38:43.3 12:22/M
9 LOUANNE GREER ARLINGTON TX 1633 32 162 24:23.7 50:13.8 50:46.6 16:12/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 RYAN EUBANK ARLINGTON TX 1502 30 67   31:32.3 31:42.6 10:10/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 AUDREY WOLFRUM ARLINGTON TX 1707 39 39   28:24.3 28:57.3 9:10/M
2 ANGELA SANCHEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1513 37 50 1:33.7 29:58.0 30:04.1 9:40/M
3 MARICELA TORRES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1697 35 71 3:47.2 32:11.5 32:16.3 10:23/M
4 VICKI WALLS 1827 35 97 7:04.9 35:29.2 35:40.8 11:27/M
5 ADRENNE VAUGHAN ARLINGTON TX 1777 36 104 7:48.8 36:13.1 36:21.4 11:41/M
6 LISHA BARTON ARLINGTON TX 1608 37 110 8:50.3 37:14.6 37:43.1 12:01/M
7 LEIGH MCKINLEY ARLINGTON TX 1783 36 113 9:03.0 37:27.3 37:56.1 12:05/M
8 CYNTHIA STALLINS ARLINGTON TX 1688 39 127 11:50.2 40:14.5 40:39.1 12:59/M
9 ERIKA ROSAS ARLINGTON TX 1554 36 139 14:44.7 43:09.0 43:31.6 13:55/M
10 MICHELLE GRAF FORT WORTH TX 1632 37 142 16:17.5 44:41.8 45:02.3 14:25/M
11 HEATHER STROBEL ARLINGTON TX 1690 37 145 16:26.2 44:50.5 45:22.6 14:28/M
12 LAURA FERGESON ARLINGTON TX 1520 36 146 17:33.7 45:58.1 46:03.1 14:50/M
13 KAREN DAVIDSON MCKINNEY TX 1628 39 169 23:54.5 52:18.8 52:43.9 16:52/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ELEAZAR CASTILLO MANSFIELD TX 1620 37 69   31:58.5 32:14.6 10:19/M
2 RYAN HICKS ARLINGTON TX 1642 38 86 1:21.7 33:20.3 34:03.6 10:45/M
3 ALBERT LARA ARLINGTON TX 1657 39 90 1:40.7 33:39.3 33:57.1 10:51/M
4 MATTHEW FERGESON ARLINGTON TX 1522 39 147 14:00.0 45:58.5 46:03.3 14:50/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 RACHEL BIGGS ARLINGTON TX 1508 40 32   27:37.8 27:46.8 8:55/M
2 GRETCHEN STARK ARLINGTON TX 1766 42 68 3:56.8 31:34.6 31:42.4 10:11/M
3 DELLA SHEMILL ARLINGTON TX 1560 43 79 5:07.0 32:44.8 33:18.8 10:34/M
4 CHRIS PODSEDNIK ARLINGTON TX 1542 44 92 6:32.8 34:10.6 34:22.9 11:01/M
5 MEREDITH FLEMING ARLINGTON TX 1533 41 117 10:48.7 38:26.5 38:38.6 12:24/M
6 CYNTHIA MEYERS ARLINGTON TX 1665 43 122 11:51.8 39:29.6 39:36.4 12:44/M
7 HELEN ELLEBRACHT ALEDO TX 1629 43 143 17:04.2 44:42.0 45:02.8 14:25/M
8 LAURA RHODES DWG TX 1546 40 148 19:32.8 47:10.6 47:49.1 15:13/M
9 STEPHANIE BEDNAR ARLINGTON TX 1614 43 151 20:08.7 47:46.5 48:22.6 15:25/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KENT LUNSKI ARLINGTON TX 1801 44 3   19:58.3 20:00.8 6:26/M
2 JUSTIN ROBERTS 1844 40 4 0:27.9 20:26.2 20:28.6 6:35/M
3 ROBERT CLARK ARLINGTON TX 1623 40 9 2:25.7 22:24.0 22:26.6 7:14/M
4 SCOTT GRIGG LEWISVILLE TX 1638 41 34 7:59.2 27:57.5 28:17.6 9:01/M
5 TOMMY GOSS ARLINGTON TX 1631 42 83 13:00.0 32:58.4 33:15.1 10:38/M
6 JEFF RHODES DWG TX 1545 41 137 22:11.2 42:09.5 42:48.1 13:36/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SUSAN THOMAS ARLINGTON TX 1586 48 22   25:17.5 25:22.8 8:09/M
2 CATHY BEATTY ARLINGTON TX 1610 45 78 7:26.7 32:44.3 33:16.1 10:34/M
3 DIANNE TRZEPACZ ARLINGTON TX 1698 49 114 12:41.0 37:58.6 38:33.6 12:15/M
4 KIMBERLY DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 1802 48 126 14:55.7 40:13.3 40:42.3 12:58/M
5 CAROL SCARBOROUGH ARLINGTON TX 1583 47 152 22:49.0 48:06.6 48:21.6 15:31/M
6 CHERYL THOMPSON ARLINGTON TX 1695 48 168 26:32.2 51:49.8 52:10.1 16:43/M
7 SHERRY HALL ARLINGTON TX 1639 49 171 27:07.8 52:25.3 52:46.4 16:55/M
8 KATHY MENG ARLINGTON TX 1664 49 172 27:08.2 52:25.8 52:47.4 16:55/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 VICTOR MANTEROLA ARLINGTON TX 1751 48 5   20:43.3 20:46.3 6:41/M
2 CHRIS MOORE 1838 46 59 9:56.2 30:39.5 30:52.8 9:53/M
3 DARREN BEATTY ARLINGTON TX 1611 46 81 12:02.5 32:45.8 33:16.3 10:34/M
4 JIM GRIFFITHS ARLINGTON TX 1634 45 118 17:53.0 38:36.3 39:12.3 12:27/M
5 KENNETH BLOCK ARLINGTON TX 1532 49 130 19:37.5 40:20.8 40:50.3 13:01/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MARY HIBBS ARLINGTON TX 1759 50 14   23:22.6 24:32.3 7:32/M
2 KAREN BONDURANT ARLINGTON TX 1834 52 18 1:42.7 25:05.3 26:15.3 8:05/M
3 DEL RAE SCHICKENDAZ ARLINGTON TX 1755 52 20 1:53.2 25:15.8 25:37.8 8:09/M
4 TERI SEQUERA ARLINGTON TX 1684 50 155 25:11.2 48:33.8 49:08.4 15:40/M
5 DONNA WARD MANSFIELD TX 1577 50 159 25:55.5 49:18.1 49:31.6 15:54/M
6 MISCHEL ASHMON 1839 51 164 27:36.9 50:59.5 51:08.8 16:27/M
7 TAMMY KRUPNIK ARLINGTON TX 1754 50 165 27:45.2 51:07.8 51:38.6 16:29/M
8 KAYE BROWN ARLINGTON TX 1753 52 166 27:45.7 51:08.3 51:39.1 16:30/M
9 LORIE KINLER FORT WORTH TX 1656 51 176 31:36.5 54:59.1 55:36.6 17:44/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JIM CASE ARLINGTON TX 1619 52 7   21:39.3 21:43.3 6:59/M
2 RUSTY HODAPP MANSFIELD TX 1643 53 11 1:14.4 22:53.8 22:58.1 7:23/M
3 DOUG SMITH ARLINGTON TX 1687 52 17 3:07.9 24:47.3 24:57.1 8:00/M
4 FARON STANFFER ARLINGTON TX 1750 50 49 7:52.7 29:32.1 29:46.9 9:32/M
5 SCOTT JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 1649 50 87 11:46.2 33:25.5 33:36.8 10:47/M
6 NEIL HOUTERS 1840 54 141 22:44.2 44:23.5 44:39.3 14:19/M
7 RICHARD WARD MANSFIELD TX 1578 50 156 27:13.2 48:52.5 49:05.1 15:46/M
8 ALEC KINLER FORT WORTH TX 1655 51 175 33:19.7 54:59.0 55:36.6 17:44/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LYNN SESKER BURLESON TX 1685 56 25   26:13.3 26:20.3 8:27/M
2 CYNTHIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX 1661 55 45 2:54.4 29:07.8 29:13.1 9:24/M
3 GALE JOHNSTON BURLESON TX 1651 58 53 4:10.2 30:23.5 30:30.6 9:48/M
4 DEBBIE JOHNSTON ARLINGTON TX 1650 58 55 4:15.4 30:28.8 30:36.1 9:50/M
5 LINDA JONES ARLINGTON TX 1652 58 84 6:56.5 33:09.8 33:35.8 10:42/M
6 TRISH VAUGHN ARLINGTON TX 1702 59 132 14:42.2 40:55.5 41:19.1 13:12/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DAVID LANE ARLINGTON TX 1797 55 15   23:37.0 23:40.6 7:37/M
2 TRACY CROSS NRH TX 1823 58 24 2:22.2 25:59.3 26:02.8 8:23/M
3 DAVID WALKER 1832 56 26 3:22.5 26:59.5 27:09.6 8:42/M
4 STEVE RABY ARLINGTON TX 1676 58 36 4:28.2 28:05.3 28:11.8 9:04/M
5 JOHN HOUTERS ARLINGTON TX 1646 57 103 12:16.2 35:53.3 36:08.3 11:35/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DORIS LODICS ARLINGTON TX 1660 60 74   32:32.1 32:39.9 10:30/M
2 BECKY BURGESS ARLINGTON TX 1617 63 123 7:23.4 39:55.5 40:26.6 12:53/M
3 SALLY MILES ARLINGTON TX 1667 60 177 23:54.9 56:27.0 57:00.8 18:13/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 PAUL LLL SMITH ARLINGTON TX 1757 62 33   27:40.8 27:45.1 8:55/M
2 LES VAUGHN ARLINGTON TX 1701 61 38 0:40.0 28:20.8 28:43.8 9:08/M
3 DICK PARKER ARLINGTON TX 1540 62 75 4:51.5 32:32.4 32:44.6 10:30/M
4 BARRY WILMOTH ARLINGTON TX 1706 63 102 8:03.0 35:43.8 36:18.1 11:31/M
5 PHILLIP HATTON ARLINGTON TX 1843 62 160 22:31.3 50:12.1 50:40.9 16:12/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JANET SCHWEMER ARLINGTON TX 1765 65 149   47:41.5 47:57.1 15:23/M
2 LINDA DUNSON ARLINGTON TX 1785 69 154 0:29.2 48:10.8 48:25.6 15:32/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ROLLIN PHIPPS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1752 67 46   29:12.1 29:18.4 9:25/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BERNARD MARTON IRVING TX 1662 71 61   31:01.1 31:11.9 10:00/M
2 BOB DUNSON ARLINGTON TX 1786 74 158 17:59.9 49:01.0 49:16.3 15:49/M