TVS Rock Solid Run Solid Stampede 5K

Age Group Results

April 18, 2008


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 4 5- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-14 15-17 18-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 4 5- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-14 15-17 18-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-69 70-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JEANNE JONES FT. WORTH TEXAS

576

40

9

23:37.9

23:38.8

0:00.9

7:37/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JANE TAPPER FORT WORTH TEXAS

544

46

12

24:25.3

24:28.5

0:03.2

7:53/M

 
Top

Female 0 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

BETH CASTRO FORT WORTH TX

540

73

38:15.8

38:23.4

0:07.6

12:20/M

 
Top

Female 5 to 6

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

EMMA EVANS FORT WORTH Texas

631

06

77

40:05.0

40:10.3

0:05.2

12:56/M

 
Top

Female 7 to 8

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MARY TISH PHILLIPS

597

8

1

28:59.4

28:59.6

0:00.2

9:21/M

2

BERKELEY ALLEN FORT WORTH Texas

585

08

48

31:11.7

31:13.1

0:01.4

10:04/M

3

EMILY HAMMONS FORT WORTH TEXAS

619

8

65

35:44.5

35:47.4

0:02.9

11:32/M

4

JOLENE PUMPHREY FORT WORTH TEXAS

552

08

70

37:21.5

37:23.1

0:01.5

12:03/M

5

RACHEL BAKER FT. WORTH TEXAS

530

8

71

37:21.0

37:23.3

0:02.2

12:03/M

6

ABBEY HENYON BENBROOK TX

615

08

81

41:30.4

41:30.6

0:00.2

13:23/M

7

CYNTHIA PROSTOK FORT WORTH TEXAS

595

08

82

41:30.1

41:30.7

0:00.5

13:23/M

8

SOPHIA CASTRO FORT WORTH TEXAS

539

8

93

46:06.4

46:07.3

0:00.9

14:52/M

 
Top

Female 9 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JORDAN CHICK WEATHERFORD TEXAS

563

10

53

33:31.9

33:32.7

0:00.8

10:49/M

2

ABIGAIL JONES FORT WORTH Texas

577

10

74

38:51.0

38:52.5

0:01.4

12:32/M

3

AVERY PERKINS FORT WORTH TX

589

10

90

44:19.8

44:24.2

0:04.4

14:18/M

4

JAMIE HARRIS FORT WORTH TEXAS

532

10

92

44:37.7

44:39.1

0:01.4

14:24/M

 
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MARY BANKEN

622

12

17

24:48.6

24:53.0

0:04.3

8:00/M

2

LIZZIE SHULTS BENBROOK Texas

535

13

18

24:48.8

24:53.6

0:04.7

8:00/M

3

MORGAN KILLIAN FORT WORTH TX

567

13

27

26:53.6

26:59.2

0:05.5

8:40/M

4

SARAH CATY COCHRUN FORT WORTH TX

546

13

38

29:16.5

29:19.3

0:02.8

9:26/M

5

SARAH PIERSON

613

14

40

29:23.3

29:26.1

0:02.8

9:29/M

6

KELSEY EKBERG FORT WORTH TEXAS

557

12

41

29:48.4

29:53.9

0:05.5

9:37/M

7

ELENA KELTNER FORT WORTH TEXAS

525

13

44

30:55.6

31:00.9

0:05.3

9:58/M

8

KATI STORY BENBROOK TEXAS

573

12

88

43:54.9

44:00.2

0:05.2

14:10/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 17

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

LAUREN MONTGOMERY FT. WORTH TEXAS

637

15

87

43:54.3

43:59.9

0:05.5

14:10/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

TISHA PHILLIPS FORT WORTH TX

604

39

36

29:08.5

29:09.6

0:01.1

9:24/M

2

STEPHANIE PHELPS FORT WORTH TEXAS

536

38

39

29:15.9

29:20.5

0:04.6

9:26/M

3

MARTA EKBERG FORT WORTH TEXAS

558

38

45

31:00.4

31:05.9

0:05.5

10:00/M

4

KARLA LONG

617

35

51

33:19.3

33:26.4

0:07.0

10:45/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KENDALL KILLIAN FORT WORTH TEXAS

568

43

13

24:29.5

24:30.8

0:01.3

7:54/M

2

MARGARET SUDDERTH FORT WORTH Texas

551

43

42

30:01.5

30:06.3

0:04.7

9:41/M

3

KELLY HAMMONS FORT WORTH TEXAS

620

40

66

35:49.7

35:53.1

0:03.4

11:33/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

FRANCES DODSON FORT WORTH TEXAS

582

47

25

26:47.9

26:52.2

0:04.3

8:38/M

2

CYTHNIA PROSTOK FORT WORTH TX

593

49

26

26:51.7

26:58.4

0:06.7

8:40/M

3

GWEN CHICK WEATHERFORD TEXAS

562

47

52

33:30.7

33:32.7

0:02.0

10:48/M

4

BURNADETTE SHULTS BENBROOK Texas

534

46

64

35:37.0

35:43.4

0:06.4

11:29/M

5

SARAH EVANS

598

47

76

40:05.5

40:10.2

0:04.7

12:56/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CURRAN KAROL DALLAS TX

580

52

55

34:05.6

34:08.1

0:02.5

11:00/M

2

RUTH STORY BENBROOK TEXAS

574

50

63

35:24.2

35:29.6

0:05.3

11:25/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

SARAH WALLS

632

55

86

42:54.2

43:01.8

0:07.6

13:50/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

PAT DUNNE FORT WORTH Texas

575

41

1

19:37.6

19:37.6

6:20/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MICHAEL KING

639

44

2

19:37.3

19:37.8

0:00.5

6:20/M

 
Top

Male 5 to 6

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

PHILIPP PROSTOK FORT WORTH TX

596

06

68

35:58.9

36:00.3

0:01.4

11:36/M

2

JACK BOLLER FORT WORTH TX

548

06

69

35:58.8

36:00.4

0:01.6

11:36/M

 
Top

Male 7 to 8

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MASON GATEWOOD FORT WORTH TEXAS

638

8

20

25:16.6

25:18.8

0:02.2

8:09/M

2

BROCK RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX

641

8

37

29:18.4

29:18.8

0:00.3

9:27/M

3

SAWYER BLACKMAN FORT WORTH TX

612

08

50

33:12.6

33:13.6

0:00.9

10:43/M

4

ANDREW VIOLA FORT WORTH TX

608

08

54

33:59.1

34:01.6

0:02.5

10:58/M

5

LUKE BOGLE FORT WORTH TX

630

8

59

34:41.6

34:43.2

0:01.6

11:11/M

6

ALEX TAPPER FORT WORTH Texas

542

8

60

34:47.8

34:49.9

0:02.1

11:13/M

7

LUKE VASQUEZ FORT WORTH Texas

629

08

94

46:08.1

46:08.1

14:53/M

 
Top

Male 9 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DAVID DINTINO FORT WORTH TEXAS

527

10

6

23:29.2

23:30.7

0:01.4

7:35/M

2

BAINBRIDGE ALLEN FORT WORTH TEXAS

586

10

19

24:53.1

24:55.1

0:01.9

8:02/M

3

JAMES APPLEWHITE FORT WORTH TEXAS

560

09

21

26:24.2

26:27.9

0:03.7

8:31/M

4

KENNETH EVERETT COCHRUM FORT WORTH TX

579

10

23

26:40.4

26:40.5

0:00.0

8:36/M

5

HARRISON MONEY

625

9

29

27:08.8

27:20.3

0:11.5

8:45/M

6

ETHAN PHELPS FORT WORTH TEXAS

537

9

30

27:34.8

27:39.2

0:04.3

8:54/M

7

ANDREW MONTGOMERY FT. WORTH TEXAS

523

10

33

27:56.2

27:58.8

0:02.6

9:01/M

8

CANNON BRUMLEY FORT WORTH TX

555

10

34

27:57.8

27:59.7

0:01.9

9:01/M

9

JASON KENRY

611

10

43

30:45.7

30:48.6

0:02.9

9:55/M

10

MATTHEWS DAVIS FORT WORTH Texas

545

10

56

34:08.0

34:09.3

0:01.3

11:01/M

11

TRUETT KILLIAN FORT WORTH TEXAS

569

10

58

34:25.5

34:26.0

0:00.5

11:06/M

12

SAM PUMPHREY FORT WORTH TEXAS

553

10

72

37:41.2

37:42.8

0:01.5

12:09/M

13

TRIP PHILLIPS FW TX

605

10

78

40:09.1

40:12.8

0:03.7

12:57/M

14

MICHAEL ODOM

600

10

80

40:10.7

40:13.9

0:03.1

12:57/M

15

JOE VORIES FORT WORTH TEXAS

634

10

83

41:34.9

41:36.1

0:01.2

13:25/M

16

COBY CASTRO FORT WORTH Texas

538

10

84

41:59.1

42:02.5

0:03.4

13:33/M

 
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

AUSTIN BROWN FORT WORTH TEXAS

578

12

3

23:09.4

23:12.0

0:02.6

7:28/M

2

BRYAN BOWLES

621

11

4

23:15.7

23:16.8

0:01.1

7:30/M

3

BOBBY HENELY

626

11

5

23:29.6

23:30.1

0:00.5

7:35/M

4

JARED CLINE FORT WORTH TEXAS

564

13

8

23:31.6

23:34.2

0:02.5

7:35/M

5

CARTER BRUMLEY FORT WORTH TX

554

14

10

24:17.8

24:20.1

0:02.3

7:50/M

6

AARON TAPPER FORT WORTH TEXAS

547

11

11

24:24.6

24:24.6

7:52/M

7

MARK DINTINO FT. WORTH TEXAS

528

13

14

24:32.4

24:36.7

0:04.3

7:55/M

8

ADAM TAPPER FORT WORTH TEXAS

541

13

15

24:44.8

24:48.9

0:04.1

7:59/M

9

KADE EKBERG FORT WORTH TEXAS

556

11

28

27:09.8

27:11.9

0:02.0

8:45/M

10

MICHAL WOZNICZKA

635

11

31

27:41.7

27:45.1

0:03.4

8:56/M

11

SAM DUNKEBERG

623

11

47

31:09.3

31:13.1

0:03.7

10:03/M

12

CHRISTOPHER CHAULK

624

11

49

31:16.7

31:19.0

0:02.3

10:05/M

13

KING FENDER

633

14

57

34:11.5

34:15.0

0:03.4

11:02/M

14

RUEBEN JOSEPH

640

13

61

35:00.3

35:04.1

0:03.8

11:17/M

15

AUSTIN HENYON FORT WORTH Texas

609

13

62

35:02.5

35:06.5

0:04.0

11:18/M

16

BRADY BOLLER FORT WORTH TX

549

11

67

35:57.1

35:59.7

0:02.6

11:36/M

17

JACK KELTNER FORT WORTH TEXAS

524

11

79

40:10.3

40:13.4

0:03.1

12:57/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JAMES EMERY CEDAR HILL TX

570

32

35

28:30.6

28:31.4

0:00.8

9:12/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JEFF APPLEWHITE FORT WORTH TEXAS

559

38

22

26:24.1

26:28.2

0:04.1

8:31/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JOHN SHEFFIELD FORT WORTH Texas

561

40

7

23:32.2

23:33.1

0:00.9

7:35/M

2

CRAIG ALLEN FORT WORTH Texas

587

43

24

26:36.9

26:45.4

0:08.5

8:35/M

3

JON WALK

636

41

46

31:01.6

31:12.5

0:10.9

10:00/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JAY TAPPER FORT WORTH Texas

543

46

32

27:55.9

27:58.8

0:02.9

9:00/M

2

JON PERKINS ARLINGTON TX

588

46

89

44:19.3

44:24.2

0:04.9

14:18/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

TERRY STRATTON FORT WORTH TX

529

50

16

24:51.9

24:53.0

0:01.1

8:01/M

2

JOHN SHULTS BENBROOK Texas

533

50

75

39:03.2

39:10.0

0:06.8

12:36/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DAVID KELTNER FORT WORTH TEXAS

526

58

85

42:04.2

42:13.5

0:09.2

13:34/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JURIS JUREVICS FORT WORTH Texas

628

69

91

44:19.7

44:24.6

0:04.9

14:18/M