FWRC Jim Gilliland Tropical 10 Mile & Hawaiian 5K

Overall Finish List

December 14, 2014


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

10 Mile

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DEREK YOREK 746 31 M 1 Top Fin   55:30.99 55:31.47 0:00.48 5:33/M
2 PATRICK SCHUSTER 427 42 M 1 Top Fin 6:24.14 1:01:55.13 1:01:55.98 0:00.85 6:12/M
3 RUIZ KRYSTIAN ARLINGTON TX 993 16 M 1 1-19 8:05.11 1:03:36.10 1:03:37.48 0:01.38 6:22/M
4 DAVID HOLTSFORD LIPAN TX 486 53 M 1 50-54 10:50.39 1:06:21.38 1:06:22.10 0:00.72 6:38/M
5 WAYNE NIELSEN 367 51 M 2 50-54 10:57.37 1:06:28.36 1:06:29.97 0:01.61 6:39/M
6 GERARDO NIETO 689 30 M 1 30-34 12:49.23 1:08:20.22 1:08:21.22 0:01.00 6:50/M
7 JOSE LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 260 44 M 1 40-44 13:57.25 1:09:28.24 1:09:30.74 0:02.50 6:57/M
8 JASON KIBBEE MCKINNEY TX 991 36 M 1 35-39 14:03.38 1:09:34.37 1:09:34.98 0:00.61 6:57/M
9 ALEX CASTILLO BEDFORD TX 1094 37 M 2 35-39 15:15.87 1:10:46.86 1:10:48.10 0:01.24 7:05/M
10 MIKE WILLIAMS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1078 18 M 2 1-19 15:38.87 1:11:09.86 1:11:10.35 0:00.49 7:07/M
11 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 1095 49 F 1 Top Fin 16:22.39 1:11:53.38 1:11:54.98 0:01.60 7:11/M
12 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 359 40 M 2 40-44 16:22.87 1:11:53.86 1:11:55.34 0:01.48 7:11/M
13 CHRIS CAMPBELL HURST TX 443 52 M 3 50-54 16:57.40 1:12:28.39 1:12:30.11 0:01.72 7:15/M
14 HEATHER STEPHEN MANSFIELD TX 1074 41 F 1 Top Fin 17:58.49 1:13:29.48 1:13:32.23 0:02.75 7:21/M
15 TIM SHARP 485 46 M 1 45-49 19:51.49 1:15:22.48 1:15:25.09 0:02.61 7:32/M
16 JENNIFER FORD FORT WORTH TX 982 34 F 1 30-34 20:13.35 1:15:44.34 1:15:45.36 0:01.02 7:34/M
17 MATT BARA HURST TX 969 17 M 3 1-19 20:42.64 1:16:13.63 1:16:14.72 0:01.09 7:37/M
18 MANNY FIGLIA FORT WORTH TX 826 59 M 1 55-59 20:43.63 1:16:14.62 1:16:17.35 0:02.73 7:37/M
19 RICHARD COMBS 1083 54 M 4 50-54 22:36.49 1:18:07.48 1:18:11.23 0:03.75 7:49/M
20 ANDREW GIBSON JUSTIN TX 985 12 M 4 1-19 23:37.26 1:19:08.25 1:19:10.22 0:01.97 7:55/M
21 NICK CASTILLO 252 57 M 2 55-59 23:52.50 1:19:23.49 1:19:25.35 0:01.86 7:56/M
22 NATHANAEL O'REILLY WILLOW PARK TX 1064 41 M 3 40-44 24:26.17 1:19:57.16 1:19:59.36 0:02.20 8:00/M
23 NINETOES RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 1087 58 M 3 55-59 24:52.12 1:20:23.11 1:20:26.59 0:03.48 8:02/M
24 ASHLEY GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 984 23 F 1 20-24 28:59.25 1:24:30.24 1:27:48.97 3:18.73 8:27/M
25 MARCUS KUHNS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 994 25 M 1 25-29 31:19.24 1:26:50.23 1:26:55.72 0:05.49 8:41/M
26 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 366 67 M 1 65-69 32:12.26 1:27:43.25 1:27:44.60 0:01.35 8:46/M
27 CARLO CAPUA FORT WORTH TX 975 36 M 3 35-39 32:13.11 1:27:44.10 1:27:44.10 8:46/M
28 FRIKKIE SWARDT HASLET TX 1075 50 M 5 50-54 33:52.48 1:29:23.47 1:29:26.98 0:03.51 8:56/M
29 ARACELI DESMARAIS EULESS TX 1099 53 F 1 50-54 33:53.61 1:29:24.60 1:29:28.60 0:04.00 8:56/M
30 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 1073 58 F 1 55-59 34:31.39 1:30:02.38 1:30:08.48 0:06.10 9:00/M
31 VERONICA KIBBEE MCKINNEY TX 992 35 F 1 35-39 41:38.90 1:37:09.89 1:37:12.23 0:02.34 9:43/M
32 JULIE VICARS HALTOM CITY TX 1077 33 F 2 30-34 47:35.39 1:43:06.38 1:43:09.98 0:03.60 10:19/M
33 SCOTT DONALDSON FORT WORTH TX 980 35 M 4 35-39 48:54.37 1:44:25.36 1:44:36.60 0:11.24 10:27/M
34 AMY PUGH 1063 39 F 2 35-39 48:54.38 1:44:25.37 1:44:36.73 0:11.36 10:27/M
35 CARON TESKE BURLESON TX 1093 59 F 2 55-59 49:45.26 1:45:16.25 1:45:23.10 0:06.85 10:32/M
36 JESSICA RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 1068 28 F 1 25-29 50:01.00 1:45:31.99 1:45:41.97 0:09.98 10:33/M
37 EMILY SEIDEL FORT WORTH TX 998 35 F 3 35-39 50:34.24 1:46:05.23 1:46:10.72 0:05.49 10:37/M
38 MARY LINDAUER FORT WORTH TX 997 49 F 1 45-49 51:01.23 1:46:32.22 1:46:35.97 0:03.75 10:39/M
39 CALLIE RICE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1067 27 F 2 25-29 51:06.10 1:46:37.09 1:46:42.59 0:05.50 10:40/M
40 MONICA BOWER FORT WORTH TX 1114 39 F 4 35-39 55:36.01 1:51:07.00 1:54:00.59 2:53.59 11:07/M
41 DAVE MUKHERJEE 999 49 M 2 45-49 55:50.88 1:51:21.87 1:51:30.47 0:08.60 11:08/M
42 ISELA SANDOVAL FORT WORTH TX 703 45 F 2 45-49 56:11.51 1:51:42.50 1:51:48.73 0:06.23 11:10/M
43 GINGER TRIMBLE KNOX FORT WORTH TX 1076 58 F 3 55-59 1:00:42.62 1:56:13.61 1:56:18.09 0:04.48 11:37/M
44 JUDY HAYES BURLESON TX 262 53 F 2 50-54 1:00:42.75 1:56:13.74 1:56:18.23 0:04.49 11:37/M
45 CAROL MURRAY FORT WORTH TX 1097 54 F 3 50-54 1:02:03.26 1:57:34.25 1:57:41.47 0:07.22 11:45/M
46 MARILEE MCDONALD FORT WORTH TX 1088 61 F 1 60-64 1:02:52.29 1:58:23.28 1:58:31.50 0:08.22 11:50/M
47 LINDY CRAWFORD FORT WORTH TX 1089 50 F 4 50-54 1:02:53.01 1:58:24.00 1:58:31.59 0:07.59 11:50/M
48 MARIAN FLINCHBUAGH BENBROOK TX 981 51 F 5 50-54 1:04:45.12 2:00:16.11 2:00:22.72 0:06.61 12:02/M
49 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 1100 64 M 1 60-64 1:05:02.49 2:00:33.48 2:00:39.97 0:06.49 12:03/M
50 DANIA RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 1079 23 F 2 20-24 1:11:38.75 2:07:09.74 2:07:19.97 0:10.23 12:43/M
51 Unknown Partic. 817 817 M 1 0- 0 1:22:59.86 2:18:30.85 2:18:30.85 13:51/M
52 RICHARD RODRIGUEZ 1090 56 M 4 55-59 1:23:28.00 2:18:58.99 2:19:10.22 0:11.23 13:54/M
53 CARMEN FLORES HALTOM CITY TX 251 67 F 1 65-69 1:31:16.99 2:26:47.98 2:26:55.59 0:07.61 14:41/M
54 DUSTY HANSON 977 30 F 3 30-34 1:52:00.39 2:47:31.38 2:47:31.38 16:45/M
55 DANIELLE CAWVEY 803 38 F 5 35-39 1:52:00.39 2:47:31.38 2:47:41.73 0:10.35 16:45/M