Texas Rangers Labor Day Weekend Run

Overall Finish List

September 04, 2016


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GABRIEL ZAMBRANO FORT WORTH TX 594 22 M 1 Top Fin   15:24.5 15:25.4 0:00.8 4:57/M
2 MARTIN CHAVEZ DALLAD TX 96 13 M 1 12-14 1:44.7 17:09.3 17:10.3 0:01.0 5:31/M
3 AGUSTIN HERNANDEZ IRVING TX 501 44 M 1 Top Fin 1:58.9 17:23.5 17:24.5 0:00.9 5:35/M
4 JEREMY KIESER PLANO TX 241 36 M 1 35-39 2:13.9 17:38.5 17:39.2 0:00.6 5:40/M
5 TANNER HENDERSON MIDLOTHIAN TX 717 14 M 2 12-14 2:27.4 17:52.0 17:52.5 0:00.4 5:45/M
6 MATT CELONE FLOWER MOUND TX 90 41 M 1 40-44 2:39.3 18:03.9 18:05.1 0:01.2 5:48/M
7 PHILIP ORMSBY ODESSA TX 333 32 M 1 30-34 2:57.6 18:22.1 18:22.5 0:00.3 5:54/M
8 SAM TILLERY PLANO TX 727 24 M 1 20-24 3:18.6 18:43.2 18:44.5 0:01.3 6:01/M
9 TODD REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX 685 48 M 1 45-49 3:22.0 18:46.6 18:47.2 0:00.5 6:02/M
10 JODI THOMPSON GRAPEVINE TX 444 30 F 1 Top Fin 3:41.6 19:06.2 19:07.4 0:01.2 6:08/M
11 MAGALY SOTO ARLINGTON 519 43 F 1 Top Fin 3:44.0 19:08.6 19:09.9 0:01.2 6:09/M
12 SHAWN KOZLOWSKI NORTH LITTLE ROCK AR 672 34 M 2 30-34 3:49.1 19:13.6 19:14.2 0:00.5 6:11/M
13 ROBERT WATLING PROSPER TX 472 41 M 2 40-44 3:52.2 19:16.8 19:18.0 0:01.2 6:12/M
14 RICHARD REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX 684 16 M 1 15-19 3:55.6 19:20.1 19:22.1 0:01.9 6:13/M
15 RACHEL SUTLIFF GRAPEVINE TX 428 13 F 1 12-14 4:17.8 19:42.4 19:44.0 0:01.5 6:20/M
16 JOSH CROW EULESS TX 114 32 M 3 30-34 4:28.3 19:52.9 19:57.7 0:04.7 6:23/M
17 KATHY PEARMAN ST. LOUIS MO 336 41 F 1 40-44 4:40.9 20:05.5 20:07.3 0:01.8 6:27/M
18 BRANDI RUSSELL MIDLOTHIAN TX 372 32 F 1 30-34 5:00.8 20:25.4 20:26.5 0:01.1 6:34/M
19 ALLIE LYDA FLOWER MOUND TX 272 13 F 2 12-14 5:16.4 20:41.0 20:42.4 0:01.4 6:39/M
20 CRISTINA BYARS ARLINGTON TX 73 27 F 1 25-29 5:19.1 20:43.6 20:45.6 0:01.9 6:40/M
21 THEO SCHOLTZ WYLIE TX 690 69 M 1 65-69 5:42.0 21:06.6 21:07.7 0:01.1 6:47/M
22 CHRIS ROPER WYLIE TX 365 48 M 2 45-49 5:45.2 21:09.8 21:13.4 0:03.6 6:48/M
23 Unknown Partic. 509 509 M 1 0- 0 5:57.9 21:22.5 21:37.3 0:14.8 6:52/M
24 ISMAEL TREJO DALLAS TX 454 39 M 2 35-39 6:05.8 21:30.4 21:31.1 0:00.7 6:55/M
25 DANIEL ALMONACI PRINCETON TX 623 35 M 3 35-39 6:12.0 21:36.6 21:46.1 0:09.5 6:57/M
26 JOSE ANGEL MARTINEZ GARLAND TX 287 40 M 3 40-44 6:24.2 21:48.7 21:52.8 0:04.0 7:01/M
27 LARRY JOE NORRIS ARLINGTON TX 680 49 M 3 45-49 6:28.7 21:53.3 22:03.7 0:10.4 7:02/M
28 JULIE SANDOVAL ARLINGTON TX 378 31 F 2 30-34 6:44.5 22:09.0 22:11.2 0:02.1 7:07/M
29 NATALIE NOHINEK ARLINGTON TX 325 12 F 3 12-14 6:46.8 22:11.3 22:12.0 0:00.7 7:08/M
30 ALEXANDRA PRIDDY NORTH RICHLAND HILL TX 683 34 F 3 30-34 6:53.2 22:17.8 22:20.5 0:02.7 7:10/M
31 KALEB CASTILLO ARLINGTON TX 87 15 M 2 15-19 6:53.7 22:18.3 22:21.1 0:02.8 7:10/M
32 AUSTIN LYDA FLOWER MOUND TX 274 9 M 1 9-11 7:05.2 22:29.8 22:31.1 0:01.3 7:14/M
33 NOAH TEPERA KELLER TX 439 11 M 2 9-11 7:11.4 22:36.0 22:36.9 0:00.8 7:16/M
34 CHRISTOPHER WHITE AUBREY TX 481 26 M 1 25-29 7:12.3 22:36.9 22:39.7 0:02.7 7:16/M
35 DUSTIN LAWSON WYLIE TX 255 30 M 4 30-34 7:12.5 22:37.1 23:24.2 0:47.0 7:16/M
36 AMBER GRANT DALLAS TX 173 23 F 1 20-24 7:14.3 22:38.9 22:50.8 0:11.8 7:17/M
37 BRITTANY LEE DALLAS TX 260 25 F 2 25-29 7:17.1 22:41.7 22:48.7 0:06.9 7:18/M
38 ERIC BRADFORD DALLAS TX 49 34 M 5 30-34 7:41.0 23:05.6 23:05.6 7:25/M
39 DENNIS ORTEGA AUSTIN TX 681 22 M 2 20-24 7:41.6 23:06.2 23:08.7 0:02.5 7:26/M
40 GREG GUSE FORT WORTH TX 178 28 M 2 25-29 7:48.4 23:13.0 23:15.6 0:02.6 7:28/M
41 BLAKE BRADLEY FLOWER MOUND TX 50 31 M 6 30-34 7:51.2 23:15.8 23:18.5 0:02.6 7:29/M
42 CHRIS BRYANT TYLER TX 65 25 M 3 25-29 7:54.6 23:19.1 23:25.7 0:06.5 7:30/M
43 COLIN WORKMAN GODLEY TX 660 12 M 3 12-14 7:55.0 23:19.6 23:21.7 0:02.1 7:30/M
44 TODD ANTHONY EULESS TX 624 40 M 4 40-44 7:56.0 23:20.6 23:25.6 0:04.9 7:30/M
45 JAKE ROCHETTE LEWISVILLE TX 620 19 M 3 15-19 7:58.7 23:23.2 23:25.5 0:02.3 7:31/M
46 JOE ALDRETE DALLAS TX 7 28 M 4 25-29 7:59.7 23:24.3 23:27.0 0:02.7 7:31/M
47 ANNE ZOELLICK EASTLAND TX 496 51 F 1 50-54 8:01.7 23:26.3 23:29.3 0:02.9 7:32/M
48 TATE VAN VOORHIS CARROLLTON TX 658 16 M 4 15-19 8:03.1 23:27.7 23:29.0 0:01.3 7:32/M
49 DONNIE CHAMBLESS FRISCO TX 91 43 M 5 40-44 8:06.7 23:31.3 23:34.1 0:02.8 7:34/M
50 BRIAN ARTERBURY FLOWER MOUND TX 597 46 M 4 45-49 8:07.5 23:32.1 23:34.5 0:02.3 7:34/M
51 ANNACLAIRE ARTERBURY FLOWER MOUND TX 596 12 F 4 12-14 8:07.7 23:32.3 23:34.4 0:02.1 7:34/M
52 SANDRA STIERMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 422 49 F 1 45-49 8:08.7 23:33.3 23:37.8 0:04.4 7:34/M
53 HEATHER AMMANN ADDISON TX 13 26 F 3 25-29 8:09.1 23:33.7 23:42.0 0:08.2 7:34/M
54 JEFFREY CONKLIN FORT WORTH TX 601 52 M 1 50-54 8:09.1 23:33.7 23:39.8 0:06.0 7:34/M
55 DAVID BRADLEY LEWISVILLE TX 51 50 M 2 50-54 8:14.6 23:39.2 23:44.0 0:04.7 7:36/M
56 MARTIN GOINS N RICHLAND HILLS TX 166 50 M 3 50-54 8:18.7 23:43.3 23:46.4 0:03.0 7:38/M
57 RANDY LORBER LEWISVILLE TX 639 29 M 5 25-29 8:22.1 23:46.6 23:52.9 0:06.2 7:39/M
58 CARTER HENRY DALLAS TX 575 10 M 3 9-11 8:25.0 23:49.6 23:52.3 0:02.7 7:39/M
59 JACK SIMMONS TYLER TX 400 24 M 3 20-24 8:26.6 23:51.1 24:01.5 0:10.3 7:40/M
60 DAVID CABRAL FORT WORTH TX 666 55 M 1 55-59 8:29.1 23:53.7 23:54.4 0:00.7 7:41/M
61 DOUGLAS MAJOR DENTON TX 275 33 M 7 30-34 8:29.2 23:53.7 24:03.5 0:09.8 7:41/M
62 TAMAKI CORELLA ARLINGTON TX 602 43 F 2 40-44 8:29.4 23:54.0 23:56.4 0:02.3 7:41/M
63 MARK SCOTT TROPHY CLUB TX 386 31 M 8 30-34 8:31.4 23:56.0 23:59.2 0:03.1 7:42/M
64 SHAUN COFFEY BELMONT VICTORIA 630 28 M 6 25-29 8:36.0 24:00.6 24:04.7 0:04.1 7:43/M
65 NICHOLAS LILIENSTERN ARLINGTON TX 264 38 M 4 35-39 8:39.3 24:03.9 24:45.7 0:41.8 7:44/M
66 KIP SMITH RICHARDSON TX 725 52 M 4 50-54 8:40.7 24:05.3 24:17.8 0:12.5 7:45/M
67 LAUREN SHIELDS MIDLOTHIAN TX 392 34 F 4 30-34 8:43.5 24:08.1 24:16.3 0:08.2 7:46/M
68 BJ JONES DALLAS TX 231 40 M 6 40-44 8:46.3 24:10.9 24:21.1 0:10.2 7:46/M
69 TERRY PEAK ELGIN OK 614 42 M 7 40-44 8:49.1 24:13.7 24:28.0 0:14.3 7:47/M
70 SCOTT ROBINSON MESQUITE TX 357 17 M 5 15-19 8:50.0 24:14.6 24:56.1 0:41.5 7:48/M
71 CHASE PRUITT GARLAND TX 347 20 M 4 20-24 8:55.6 24:20.2 24:26.7 0:06.5 7:49/M
72 TIM ARION SACHSE TX 18 34 M 9 30-34 8:57.5 24:22.0 24:26.5 0:04.4 7:50/M
73 CODY CONNER ARLINGTON TX 704 25 M 7 25-29 8:58.4 24:23.0 24:31.9 0:08.9 7:50/M
74 RICHARD CALENTINE ROANOKE TX 76 41 M 8 40-44 9:01.4 24:26.0 24:35.0 0:08.9 7:51/M
75 KYLE HENRY DALLAS TX 577 17 M 6 15-19 9:01.9 24:26.5 24:29.0 0:02.5 7:51/M
76 MICHAEL JONES TULSA OK 234 49 M 5 45-49 9:03.2 24:27.8 24:56.4 0:28.6 7:52/M
77 VINCENT PIPER FRISCO TX 343 50 M 5 50-54 9:05.6 24:30.2 24:44.9 0:14.6 7:53/M
78 DAN VILLEGAS FORT WORTH TX 469 49 M 6 45-49 9:06.0 24:30.6 24:48.3 0:17.6 7:53/M
79 BRODIE SCOTT FLOWER MOUND TX 384 10 M 4 9-11 9:06.7 24:31.2 24:39.3 0:08.0 7:53/M
80 J.D. SHIELDS MIDLOTHIAN TX 391 38 M 5 35-39 9:07.8 24:32.4 24:40.7 0:08.3 7:53/M
81 JARED MCCOLLUM LAWTON OK 295 28 M 8 25-29 9:10.1 24:34.7 24:59.1 0:24.4 7:54/M
82 CRAIG HENRY DALLAS TX 576 45 M 7 45-49 9:10.9 24:35.4 24:39.0 0:03.5 7:54/M
83 SCOTT MALLUE HALTOM CITY TX 276 36 M 6 35-39 9:11.1 24:35.7 24:42.4 0:06.7 7:54/M
84 SCOTT MORGAN DALLAS TX 609 45 M 8 45-49 9:18.0 24:42.5 24:44.5 0:01.9 7:57/M
85 REBECCA TAYLOR WYLIE TX 433 46 F 2 45-49 9:21.0 24:45.6 24:46.9 0:01.3 7:57/M
86 DEBORAH FELIZCO LITTLE ROCK AR 153 27 F 4 25-29 9:22.4 24:47.0 24:51.6 0:04.6 7:58/M
87 STACY BARTON N RICHLAND HILLS TX 39 42 F 3 40-44 9:28.9 24:53.5 25:00.6 0:07.0 8:00/M
88 PATRICK LEITO ARLINGTON TX 507 19 M 7 15-19 9:30.2 24:54.8 25:00.0 0:05.1 8:00/M
89 AVERY ANDERSON FLOWER MOUND TX 595 9 F 1 9-11 9:34.1 24:58.7 25:00.6 0:01.9 8:02/M
90 PAIGE BOWSER DALLAS TX 48 22 F 2 20-24 9:34.3 24:58.9 25:03.5 0:04.6 8:02/M
91 NICK DELL BEDFORD TX 126 41 M 9 40-44 9:34.9 24:59.5 25:08.4 0:08.9 8:02/M
92 CAMERON MILLER RED OAK TX 306 26 M 9 25-29 9:39.3 25:03.8 25:06.0 0:02.1 8:03/M
93 GERALD BATAYOLA FORT WORTH TX 626 43 M 10 40-44 9:41.9 25:06.5 25:12.0 0:05.4 8:04/M
94 ERIK SHOQUIST MANSFIELD TX 395 42 M 11 40-44 9:44.5 25:09.1 25:16.1 0:06.9 8:05/M
95 RODD NEWHOUSE ALLEN TX 321 41 M 12 40-44 9:46.2 25:10.7 26:36.0 1:25.2 8:06/M
96 NICHOLAS SOLIS TYLER TX 414 37 M 7 35-39 9:48.9 25:13.5 25:36.4 0:22.9 8:06/M
97 MARKUS IMPOLA DALLAS TX 221 29 M 10 25-29 9:51.4 25:16.0 25:23.6 0:07.6 8:07/M
98 DANIEL DUFRESNE MCKINNEY TX 139 48 M 9 45-49 9:51.9 25:16.5 25:22.3 0:05.7 8:07/M
99 MELISSA BARRETT CHANDLER TX 36 35 F 1 35-39 9:52.8 25:17.3 25:23.0 0:05.6 8:08/M
100 ANNA ORMSBY ODESSA TX 332 31 F 5 30-34 9:56.6 25:21.1 25:31.9 0:10.7 8:09/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 FRANCISCO ROCHA IRVING TX 587 24 M 5 20-24 9:57.1 25:21.7 25:51.3 0:29.6 8:09/M
102 STAN AITON MIDLOTHIAN TX 6 61 M 1 60-64 9:58.4 25:23.0 25:37.3 0:14.3 8:10/M
103 TRAVIS ROWE PLANO TX 367 32 M 10 30-34 10:01.0 25:25.5 25:31.7 0:06.1 8:10/M
104 WALLY CAPPS FARMERS BRANCH TX 77 75 M 1 75-79 10:04.1 25:28.7 25:32.6 0:03.9 8:11/M
105 JONATHAN ODOM KRUM TX 330 36 M 8 35-39 10:04.6 25:29.2 25:38.9 0:09.7 8:12/M
106 BRETT AMBROSE ARLINGTON TX 699 16 M 8 15-19 10:08.9 25:33.4 25:39.3 0:05.8 8:13/M
107 BOB LAY FORT WORTH TX 257 69 M 2 65-69 10:14.3 25:38.8 25:48.9 0:10.0 8:15/M
108 DAVID YOUNG DALLAS TX 492 28 M 11 25-29 10:16.3 25:40.9 25:47.1 0:06.2 8:15/M
109 ELIZABETH CRUZ DALLAS TX 565 29 F 5 25-29 10:20.5 25:45.1 25:48.3 0:03.1 8:17/M
110 ISABELLE SMITH RICHARDSON TX 724 13 F 5 12-14 10:20.6 25:45.2 25:54.1 0:08.8 8:17/M
111 DANIEL LEWIS GRAPEVINE TX 263 25 M 12 25-29 10:23.2 25:47.7 26:04.9 0:17.1 8:17/M
112 CHUCK AMSDEN MANSFIELD TX 14 58 M 2 55-59 10:30.0 25:54.6 25:58.0 0:03.4 8:20/M
113 PEGGY GAILEY STRAWN TX 159 52 F 2 50-54 10:36.7 26:01.3 26:05.2 0:03.9 8:22/M
114 JULIE SMITH GRAPEVINE TX 407 28 F 6 25-29 10:37.2 26:01.8 26:09.5 0:07.7 8:22/M
115 JASON SMITH GRAPEVINE TX 406 28 M 13 25-29 10:37.3 26:01.8 26:09.6 0:07.7 8:22/M
116 JODY ADDISON DENTON TX 2 43 M 13 40-44 10:42.5 26:07.1 26:18.2 0:11.1 8:24/M
117 PAYTON SHOQUIST MANSFIELD TX 397 14 F 6 12-14 10:43.6 26:08.2 26:27.2 0:19.0 8:24/M
118 GERARDO ROBLES DALLAS TX 358 27 M 14 25-29 10:45.5 26:10.1 26:25.5 0:15.4 8:25/M
119 KRYSTAL RODRIGUEZ DALLAS TX 361 30 F 6 30-34 10:46.0 26:10.6 26:23.4 0:12.8 8:25/M
120 JEFF MOORE LONGVIEW TX 313 53 M 6 50-54 10:49.0 26:13.6 26:26.2 0:12.6 8:26/M
121 JONATHAN TRAVERZO LITTLE ELM TX 452 35 M 9 35-39 10:49.1 26:13.7 26:25.1 0:11.3 8:26/M
122 TED KAMEL TYLER TX 503 56 M 3 55-59 10:49.5 26:14.0 26:14.6 0:00.5 8:26/M
123 JESSICA CADIS ALEDO TX 75 34 F 7 30-34 10:50.0 26:14.5 26:19.1 0:04.6 8:26/M
124 AUSTIN KIMBALL CARROLLTON TX 242 29 M 15 25-29 10:51.6 26:16.2 27:03.0 0:46.8 8:27/M
125 BRANDY DIETZ DALLAS TX 569 42 F 4 40-44 10:53.6 26:18.2 26:31.5 0:13.2 8:27/M
126 MICHAEL ZOELLICK EASTLAND TX 497 54 M 7 50-54 10:55.6 26:20.2 26:34.6 0:14.4 8:28/M
127 MICHAEL BROWN ARLINGTON TX 62 59 M 4 55-59 10:56.6 26:21.1 26:34.9 0:13.7 8:28/M
128 CORYE BOGY-DONHAM HICKORY CREEK TX 47 33 F 8 30-34 10:59.9 26:24.5 26:26.9 0:02.4 8:29/M
129 RICHARD SPORN DALLAS TX 591 53 M 8 50-54 11:03.7 26:28.2 26:33.1 0:04.8 8:31/M
130 RICHARD SLACK COPPELL TX 511 51 M 9 50-54 11:07.6 26:32.2 26:41.4 0:09.2 8:32/M
131 VUONG DAO ARLINGTON TX 120 40 M 14 40-44 11:07.9 26:32.5 27:08.7 0:36.2 8:32/M
132 STEVE STIERMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 423 51 M 10 50-54 11:09.1 26:33.7 26:50.9 0:17.1 8:32/M
133 KRISTA HITT DALLAS TX 202 24 F 3 20-24 11:17.8 26:42.4 26:45.8 0:03.3 8:35/M
134 CODY TURNER ALLEN TX 458 34 M 11 30-34 11:18.9 26:43.5 26:46.8 0:03.3 8:35/M
135 ROBERT DAVIS GARLAND TX 122 38 M 10 35-39 11:21.3 26:45.9 26:49.5 0:03.6 8:36/M
136 KIRA BROOKS DALLAS TX 60 32 F 9 30-34 11:22.4 26:47.0 26:57.7 0:10.6 8:37/M
137 BEN REILAND BEDFORD TX 585 27 M 16 25-29 11:24.1 26:48.7 26:59.8 0:11.0 8:37/M
138 ROBERT OLLETT FORT WORTH TX 331 43 M 15 40-44 11:27.9 26:52.5 27:16.0 0:23.4 8:38/M
139 DAVID WHITNEY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 697 34 M 12 30-34 11:29.2 26:53.8 27:01.8 0:08.0 8:39/M
140 MARK ODELL PRINCETON TX 326 53 M 11 50-54 11:30.1 26:54.7 27:19.7 0:25.0 8:39/M
141 BARRY RUSSO SOUTHLAKE TX 688 54 M 12 50-54 11:30.9 26:55.5 27:10.7 0:15.2 8:39/M
142 JENNIFER BROWN GLENN HEIGHTS TX 61 33 F 10 30-34 11:33.7 26:58.3 27:00.5 0:02.1 8:40/M
143 HETH KENDRICK FLOWER MOUND TX 238 39 M 11 35-39 11:36.2 27:00.7 27:43.8 0:43.0 8:41/M
144 GUILLERMO ROJAS SEGUIN TX 588 43 M 16 40-44 11:36.3 27:00.9 27:34.4 0:33.4 8:41/M
145 CHRIS WILSON COPPELL TX 486 29 M 17 25-29 11:39.8 27:04.4 27:48.0 0:43.5 8:42/M
146 ABEL RODRIGUEZ KILLEEN TX 687 16 M 9 15-19 11:43.3 27:07.9 27:59.3 0:51.3 8:43/M
147 CHARLES STAATS, JR WICHITA FALLS TX 416 37 M 12 35-39 11:46.7 27:11.3 27:43.2 0:31.9 8:44/M
148 DALTON PEAK ELGIN OK 610 12 M 4 12-14 11:47.2 27:11.8 27:23.8 0:12.0 8:44/M
149 ANDY CHAPA GRAPEVINE TX 92 42 M 17 40-44 11:48.5 27:13.1 28:08.2 0:55.1 8:45/M
150 JJ ESTES JAX FL 716 37 F 2 35-39 11:48.6 27:13.1 27:19.5 0:06.3 8:45/M
151 STACY PEAK ELGIN OK 613 42 F 5 40-44 11:50.3 27:14.9 27:27.6 0:12.7 8:45/M
152 SEAN EATON FRISCO TX 145 45 M 10 45-49 11:57.6 27:22.2 28:00.3 0:38.1 8:48/M
153 JONATHAN RODRIGUEZ IRVING TX 360 21 M 6 20-24 11:58.2 27:22.8 27:40.2 0:17.4 8:48/M
154 MORGAN STARKES LEWISVILLE TX 419 27 M 18 25-29 12:04.5 27:29.0 28:13.7 0:44.6 8:50/M
155 TONYA LAND SAN ANGELO TX 580 53 F 3 50-54 12:05.0 27:29.5 27:31.4 0:01.8 8:50/M
156 KELLY COLLINS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 103 48 F 3 45-49 12:08.4 27:33.0 27:35.5 0:02.5 8:52/M
157 AUDREY REED MESQUITE TX 653 23 F 4 20-24 12:08.9 27:33.4 27:42.8 0:09.3 8:52/M
158 VIET DAO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 119 28 M 19 25-29 12:09.4 27:34.0 27:50.0 0:16.0 8:52/M
159 JOHN DOYLE FRISCO TX 137 47 M 11 45-49 12:11.4 27:36.0 27:48.5 0:12.4 8:52/M
160 CLAY LAWSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 254 38 M 13 35-39 12:11.6 27:36.2 27:44.8 0:08.6 8:52/M
161 STEVE BEGGS WICHITA FALLS TX 553 55 M 5 55-59 12:13.1 27:37.6 27:41.7 0:04.0 8:53/M
162 JESSICA BEGGS WICHITA FALLS TX 552 43 F 6 40-44 12:13.3 27:37.9 27:42.1 0:04.2 8:53/M
163 DAPHNE RICKARD BEDFORD TX 354 40 F 7 40-44 12:17.2 27:41.8 27:48.5 0:06.7 8:54/M
164 MARGARET MAYFIELD ROWLETTE TX 718 23 F 5 20-24 12:17.5 27:42.1 27:45.9 0:03.8 8:54/M
165 AMANDA WILLIS FORT WORTH TX 485 37 F 3 35-39 12:17.7 27:42.3 27:50.6 0:08.3 8:54/M
166 JEANNA ADLER FRISCO TX 4 53 F 4 50-54 12:18.9 27:43.5 27:46.6 0:03.0 8:55/M
167 AMY CANNON FORT WORTH TX 558 32 F 11 30-34 12:19.2 27:43.8 28:06.9 0:23.0 8:55/M
168 HEAVEN NUNEZ DALLAS TX 582 18 F 1 15-19 12:22.7 27:47.2 28:24.4 0:37.1 8:56/M
169 JUSTIN CARR NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 80 47 M 12 45-49 12:25.5 27:50.1 28:22.0 0:31.8 8:57/M
170 BILL SHIRLEY DALLAS TX 655 73 M 1 70-74 12:26.0 27:50.6 27:51.7 0:01.1 8:57/M
171 VIOLET PEREZ HARKER HEIGHTS TX 710 32 F 12 30-34 12:27.9 27:52.5 27:58.0 0:05.5 8:58/M
172 NOAH RUSSELL MIDLOTHIAN TX 373 13 M 5 12-14 12:28.4 27:53.0 28:00.1 0:07.0 8:58/M
173 GLENDA KNOWLES JOSHUA TX 248 60 F 1 60-64 12:33.4 27:58.0 28:43.8 0:45.8 9:00/M
174 ANDREA KOETTER WICHITA FALLS TX 249 28 F 7 25-29 12:34.1 27:58.7 28:43.9 0:45.2 9:00/M
175 ERVIN GINA DALLAS TX 164 28 M 20 25-29 12:35.4 27:59.9 29:04.7 1:04.7 9:00/M
176 JOHN CARTWRIGHT DENTON TX 83 64 M 2 60-64 12:40.7 28:05.3 28:23.8 0:18.4 9:02/M
177 KYLE SCOTT FLOWER MOUND TX 385 39 M 14 35-39 12:43.2 28:07.8 28:16.1 0:08.3 9:02/M
178 LAURIE SLACK COPPELL TX 512 51 F 5 50-54 13:02.8 28:27.4 28:37.5 0:10.0 9:09/M
179 REBECCA SCHROM IRVING TX 382 26 F 8 25-29 13:02.9 28:27.5 28:36.9 0:09.4 9:09/M
180 TEDDY VIATOR DALLAS TX 468 64 M 3 60-64 13:04.4 28:29.0 28:33.7 0:04.6 9:10/M
181 TERI SANCHEZ JOSHUA TX 377 37 F 4 35-39 13:04.6 28:29.1 28:45.7 0:16.5 9:10/M
182 MATTHEW KIMBROUGH ABILENE TX 244 28 M 21 25-29 13:07.0 28:31.5 29:13.3 0:41.7 9:10/M
183 TONYA ARMS FORT WORTH TX 551 42 F 8 40-44 13:10.2 28:34.8 29:11.4 0:36.6 9:11/M
184 GREG BREAKER GARLAND TX 56 55 M 6 55-59 13:10.5 28:35.1 28:46.9 0:11.8 9:11/M
185 CYNTHIA AQUINO FORT WORTH TX 16 40 F 9 40-44 13:13.1 28:37.7 28:55.5 0:17.7 9:12/M
186 RANDALL HARRIS CARROLLTON TX 188 57 M 7 55-59 13:16.1 28:40.7 29:20.9 0:40.2 9:13/M
187 DASHEA LINE ARLINGTON TX 708 29 F 9 25-29 13:16.1 28:40.7 28:53.3 0:12.5 9:13/M
188 NEIL MATZ DALLAS TX 293 29 M 22 25-29 13:18.8 28:43.4 29:38.0 0:54.6 9:14/M
189 KELLI FOSTER LANCASTER TX 157 34 F 13 30-34 13:20.2 28:44.8 28:49.2 0:04.4 9:14/M
190 JAMES STELZER PLANO TX 420 43 M 18 40-44 13:23.7 28:48.3 28:57.6 0:09.3 9:16/M
191 ERIN TYSON PROVIDENCE VILLAGE TX 460 30 F 14 30-34 13:23.9 28:48.5 29:01.2 0:12.7 9:16/M
192 BARRY GOLDEN DALLAS TX 167 43 M 19 40-44 13:27.7 28:52.3 28:59.8 0:07.5 9:17/M
193 BRITT WYLIE GRAPEVINE TX 490 23 F 6 20-24 13:28.1 28:52.7 29:20.0 0:27.3 9:17/M
194 SEAN SWINNEY GRAPEVINE TX 429 26 M 23 25-29 13:28.4 28:52.9 29:19.9 0:26.9 9:17/M
195 RICHIE PUENTE FRISCO TX 348 33 M 13 30-34 13:29.9 28:54.5 29:08.4 0:13.8 9:18/M
196 FRANK SHAMLIAN AUSTIN TX 713 52 M 13 50-54 13:30.3 28:54.9 29:19.5 0:24.6 9:18/M
197 LINDSEY BOSTON DALLAS TX 663 25 F 10 25-29 13:30.4 28:55.0 29:10.0 0:14.9 9:18/M
198 MICHAEL WELCH WAXAHACHIE TX 476 49 M 13 45-49 13:31.2 28:55.8 29:12.8 0:16.9 9:18/M
199 ELBA CRUZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 115 28 F 11 25-29 13:36.3 29:00.9 29:04.1 0:03.1 9:19/M
200 TODD GEORGE ARLINGTON TX 161 47 M 14 45-49 13:36.5 29:01.1 29:22.0 0:20.9 9:20/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 KOURTNEY RUSSO SOUTHLAKE TX 689 25 F 12 25-29 13:38.5 29:03.1 29:18.0 0:14.9 9:20/M
202 FERNANDO HERNANDEZ FT WORTH TX 197 42 M 20 40-44 13:40.3 29:04.9 29:42.4 0:37.5 9:21/M
203 LIGEIA COACHMAN PROSPER TX 702 40 F 10 40-44 13:41.9 29:06.5 29:11.9 0:05.4 9:21/M
204 LAURA JONES PROSPER TX 671 43 F 11 40-44 13:42.1 29:06.6 29:12.1 0:05.4 9:21/M
205 OMAR TOVAR IRVING TX 657 25 M 24 25-29 13:42.8 29:07.4 29:24.6 0:17.2 9:22/M
206 MITCHELL MILLER DALLAS TX 676 26 M 25 25-29 13:45.2 29:09.8 29:09.8 9:22/M
207 REX BURKS ARLINGTON TX 69 43 M 21 40-44 13:46.3 29:10.9 29:30.7 0:19.7 9:23/M
208 NOE MARTINEZ DALLAS TX 288 25 M 26 25-29 13:47.2 29:11.8 29:32.7 0:20.8 9:23/M
209 FERDINAND FELIZCO LITTLE ROCK AR 154 27 M 27 25-29 13:47.6 29:12.2 29:17.0 0:04.7 9:23/M
210 BETHANY MASON CORINTH TX 289 23 F 7 20-24 13:47.7 29:12.3 29:21.3 0:09.0 9:23/M
211 HECTOR BERNAL IRVING TX 627 24 M 7 20-24 13:47.9 29:12.5 29:30.0 0:17.5 9:23/M
212 SCOTT FLOYD FAIRVIEW TX 668 46 M 15 45-49 13:48.6 29:13.2 29:48.3 0:35.1 9:24/M
213 EMILY BRUCE DALLAS TX 64 34 F 15 30-34 13:50.5 29:15.1 29:22.3 0:07.2 9:24/M
214 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 682 50 F 6 50-54 13:55.7 29:20.3 29:27.9 0:07.5 9:26/M
215 CODY DICKERSON ENNIS TX 131 42 M 22 40-44 13:56.2 29:20.8 29:34.9 0:14.1 9:26/M
216 RACQUEL GRIFFIN MIDLOTHIAN TX 175 22 F 8 20-24 13:59.4 29:24.0 29:26.8 0:02.7 9:27/M
217 STEPHEN SMOOT CLEBURNE TX 410 48 M 16 45-49 14:00.8 29:25.4 29:41.4 0:16.0 9:28/M
218 WILLIAM REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX 686 12 M 6 12-14 14:02.9 29:27.5 29:35.5 0:08.0 9:28/M
219 JACOB MILLICAN ARLINGTON TX 309 40 M 23 40-44 14:03.7 29:28.3 30:13.6 0:45.2 9:28/M
220 ROBERT ANDERSON LITTLE ELM TX 15 36 M 15 35-39 14:04.2 29:28.8 30:00.6 0:31.8 9:28/M
221 STUART BLALOCK LUBBOCK TX 599 34 M 14 30-34 14:04.7 29:29.3 30:27.8 0:58.5 9:29/M
222 ALISON BLALOCK LUBBOCK TX 556 30 F 16 30-34 14:06.3 29:30.8 30:27.7 0:56.8 9:29/M
223 JENNIFER SCHWETTMANN ARLINGTON TX 383 45 F 4 45-49 14:08.6 29:33.2 29:37.2 0:04.0 9:30/M
224 GLENN MILLER GRAPEVINE TX 307 63 M 4 60-64 14:09.3 29:33.9 29:40.5 0:06.6 9:30/M
225 SHANNON HAWK FLOWER MOUND TX 191 54 M 14 50-54 14:13.9 29:38.5 29:58.6 0:20.1 9:32/M
226 KATE CORNWELL DALLAS TX 109 32 F 17 30-34 14:16.3 29:40.8 29:52.1 0:11.2 9:32/M
227 ALEX CONNER ARLINGTON TX 703 23 F 9 20-24 14:16.7 29:41.3 29:50.0 0:08.6 9:33/M
228 TIM MOORE ARLINGTON TX 314 53 M 15 50-54 14:16.9 29:41.5 30:01.9 0:20.4 9:33/M
229 PETE SUAREZ TYLER TX 656 20 M 8 20-24 14:19.0 29:43.5 30:13.3 0:29.7 9:33/M
230 IVET CHAVEZ DALLAS TX 562 17 F 2 15-19 14:21.8 29:46.3 29:48.1 0:01.7 9:34/M
231 ROSA SHOCKLEY RICHARDSON TX 394 62 F 2 60-64 14:24.4 29:49.0 30:38.8 0:49.8 9:35/M
232 ALAN SHOCKLEY RICHARDSON TX 393 62 M 5 60-64 14:24.7 29:49.2 30:38.8 0:49.5 9:35/M
233 TERESA CRAWLEY ARLINGTON TX 632 49 F 5 45-49 14:28.6 29:53.2 29:57.7 0:04.5 9:37/M
234 WENDY KREMINSKI HEATH TX 251 39 F 5 35-39 14:31.9 29:56.4 30:01.4 0:04.9 9:37/M
235 KELLY DONG ARLINGTON TX 135 23 F 10 20-24 14:42.2 30:06.7 30:22.3 0:15.5 9:41/M
236 CHRIS HUSKEY ARLINGTON TX 217 24 M 9 20-24 14:42.9 30:07.5 31:06.8 0:59.3 9:41/M
237 JENNIFER GUSE FORT WORTH TX 179 27 F 13 25-29 14:43.6 30:08.2 30:47.9 0:39.7 9:41/M
238 SARAH USSERY MIDLOTHIAN TX 462 35 F 6 35-39 14:45.9 30:10.5 30:42.4 0:31.9 9:42/M
239 STEPHANIE SMITH DALLAS TX 409 34 F 18 30-34 14:46.1 30:10.7 31:03.8 0:53.1 9:42/M
240 TRUETT PHILLIPS HIDEAWAY TX 648 49 M 17 45-49 14:48.6 30:13.2 30:45.8 0:32.6 9:43/M
241 LUCY GALLEMORE GRAPEVINE TX 521 11 F 2 9-11 14:48.8 30:13.4 31:05.5 0:52.1 9:43/M
242 AMY GODWIN GRAPEVINE TX 523 39 F 7 35-39 14:49.0 30:13.6 31:05.9 0:52.3 9:43/M
243 DAVID HOSTETLER CARROLLTON TX 210 45 M 18 45-49 14:49.4 30:13.9 30:34.3 0:20.3 9:43/M
244 REEGAN SHOQUIST MANSFIELD TX 398 11 F 3 9-11 14:52.2 30:16.8 30:35.2 0:18.4 9:44/M
245 DOUG REED MESQUITE TX 654 54 M 16 50-54 14:57.4 30:22.0 30:31.7 0:09.7 9:46/M
246 JOHN JAMES EULESS TX 226 55 M 8 55-59 15:05.0 30:29.6 30:38.0 0:08.3 9:48/M
247 SCOTT HALTOM FORT WORTH TX 505 47 M 19 45-49 15:10.2 30:34.8 30:52.9 0:18.1 9:50/M
248 ALEXANDRIA MCCOMBS COLLEYVILLE TX 296 42 F 12 40-44 15:11.0 30:35.6 30:46.1 0:10.5 9:50/M
249 KEVIN HUNTER VERNON TX 214 36 F 8 35-39 15:12.8 30:37.4 31:01.7 0:24.3 9:51/M
250 KIMBERLY MCNALLY ARLINGTON TX 301 48 F 6 45-49 15:12.9 30:37.4 31:00.1 0:22.6 9:51/M
251 GERARDO TORRES DALLAS TX 447 25 M 28 25-29 15:17.6 30:42.1 31:13.3 0:31.1 9:52/M
252 NANCY EBERSOLE COLLEYVILLE TX 572 62 F 3 60-64 15:19.3 30:43.8 31:33.2 0:49.3 9:53/M
253 CHRISTY THOMAS ALLEN TX 442 41 F 13 40-44 15:21.4 30:45.9 31:04.6 0:18.6 9:53/M
254 JIM KIRSHEY FLOWER MOUND TX 246 49 M 20 45-49 15:26.5 30:51.1 31:15.9 0:24.8 9:55/M
255 RENE TELLO FARMERS BRANCH TX 437 35 M 16 35-39 15:27.1 30:51.7 31:30.0 0:38.3 9:55/M
256 CASEY REID DISH TX 352 29 F 14 25-29 15:27.4 30:52.0 31:16.3 0:24.3 9:55/M
257 MICHELE JOHNSON FRISCO TX 228 53 F 7 50-54 15:27.7 30:52.2 31:12.0 0:19.7 9:55/M
258 TOMMY JOHNSON FRISCO TX 229 55 M 9 55-59 15:27.7 30:52.3 31:11.9 0:19.6 9:55/M
259 DAVE CARTER DUNCANVILLE TX 81 62 M 6 60-64 15:29.0 30:53.6 31:03.5 0:09.8 9:56/M
260 JESSICA TRESSA PLANO TX 455 34 F 19 30-34 15:31.5 30:56.1 31:03.6 0:07.5 9:57/M
261 RHIANNON SAMUELS SPRING TX 375 25 F 15 25-29 15:34.2 30:58.8 31:08.2 0:09.3 9:57/M
262 BRITTANY CANNON ANGLETON TX 559 28 F 16 25-29 15:38.0 31:02.6 31:25.7 0:23.0 9:59/M
263 AMBER JACKSON FORT WORTH TX 223 36 F 9 35-39 15:40.5 31:05.1 31:33.4 0:28.2 10:00/M
264 MARY PHILLIPS SAN ANGELO TX 647 45 F 7 45-49 15:42.7 31:07.2 31:38.1 0:30.8 10:00/M
265 MATTHEW LINE ARLINGTON TX 709 32 M 15 30-34 15:43.0 31:07.6 31:20.7 0:13.0 10:00/M
266 ANNA HUTCHINS DALLAS TX 218 26 F 17 25-29 15:43.3 31:07.9 31:07.9 10:00/M
267 SERGIO MUNOZ DALLAS TX 319 30 M 16 30-34 15:45.1 31:09.6 31:57.3 0:47.6 10:01/M
268 MIKE HUTCHINS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 219 55 M 10 55-59 15:46.1 31:10.7 31:29.1 0:18.3 10:01/M
269 AMBER ARRIS DALLAS TX 24 25 F 18 25-29 15:49.9 31:14.5 31:52.1 0:37.6 10:03/M
270 KENZIE RATTERREE BURLESON TX 619 26 F 19 25-29 15:52.0 31:16.6 31:19.2 0:02.5 10:03/M
271 YVONNE KIRSHEY FLOWER MOUND TX 247 48 F 8 45-49 15:56.4 31:21.0 31:46.3 0:25.3 10:05/M
272 LOGAN LAWSON WYLIE TX 256 8 M 1 1- 8 15:58.5 31:23.0 32:09.5 0:46.4 10:05/M
273 MICHELLE ADDISON DENTON TX 3 43 F 14 40-44 16:01.7 31:26.3 31:37.4 0:11.1 10:06/M
274 MIGUEL H GUTIERREZ FORT WORTH TX 180 21 M 10 20-24 16:09.6 31:34.2 32:16.4 0:42.2 10:09/M
275 KYMBERLY BALL 184 28 F 20 25-29 16:13.5 31:38.1 34:03.3 2:25.2 10:10/M
276 BENNIE RENAUD 183 29 M 29 25-29 16:14.2 31:38.7 34:04.0 2:25.2 10:10/M
277 JANNA TER MOLEN DALLAS TX 440 54 F 8 50-54 16:17.2 31:41.8 32:28.2 0:46.4 10:11/M
278 KARA VELINOVA FRISCO TX 467 38 F 10 35-39 16:18.6 31:43.1 31:46.1 0:02.9 10:12/M
279 VINCENT SANCHEZ ARLINGTON TX 721 43 M 24 40-44 16:19.1 31:43.6 31:55.4 0:11.7 10:12/M
280 KEVIN KIMBALL CARROLLTON TX 243 31 M 17 30-34 16:20.1 31:44.6 32:31.3 0:46.6 10:12/M
281 HANNAH WILSON ROANOKE TX 487 22 F 11 20-24 16:27.1 31:51.7 32:09.5 0:17.8 10:14/M
282 Unknown Partic. 979 979 M 2 0- 0 16:27.7 31:52.2 32:55.1 1:02.8 10:15/M
283 BRENT HILL KELLER TX 201 36 M 17 35-39 16:28.2 31:52.8 32:55.6 1:02.8 10:15/M
284 LEE SMITH EDGEWOOD TX 408 37 F 11 35-39 16:33.0 31:57.6 32:20.2 0:22.5 10:16/M
285 JUNG WEN FRISCO TX 659 45 M 21 45-49 16:33.0 31:57.6 32:40.7 0:43.1 10:16/M
286 SAMANTHA YOUNG DALLAS TX 493 27 F 21 25-29 16:33.4 31:58.0 32:04.1 0:06.1 10:17/M
287 JOHNIE RODGERS THE COLONY TX 621 48 M 22 45-49 16:33.6 31:58.2 32:41.1 0:42.9 10:17/M
288 JULIAN GONZALES 518 84 M 1 80-84 16:40.6 32:05.2 32:06.9 0:01.6 10:19/M
289 LORRIE WELCH WAXAHACHIE TX 475 49 F 9 45-49 16:41.9 32:06.5 32:21.8 0:15.3 10:19/M
290 DAMERICK DAVIS DALLAS TX 121 24 M 11 20-24 16:42.4 32:07.0 32:17.2 0:10.2 10:20/M
291 LOUISE LAMANNA DALLAS TX 253 65 F 1 65-69 16:42.8 32:07.4 32:10.4 0:03.0 10:20/M
292 CLARA TORRES DALLAS TX 446 30 F 20 30-34 16:43.2 32:07.8 32:47.5 0:39.7 10:20/M
293 JESSE URIZAR DALLAS TX 715 32 M 18 30-34 16:43.3 32:07.9 32:47.5 0:39.6 10:20/M
294 MONICA PARTIDA NEW BRAUNFELS TX 584 53 F 9 50-54 16:46.1 32:10.7 32:29.1 0:18.3 10:21/M
295 HEATH RUPPERT MESQUITE TX 369 13 M 7 12-14 16:46.2 32:10.8 33:05.9 0:55.1 10:21/M
296 RICHARD RACHEL CARROLLTON TX 349 73 M 2 70-74 16:46.6 32:11.2 32:27.9 0:16.7 10:21/M
297 CAROLE ROPER WYLIE TX 364 43 F 15 40-44 16:46.6 32:11.2 32:15.3 0:04.0 10:21/M
298 BRYAN CLARK WYLIE TX 97 36 M 18 35-39 16:54.0 32:18.6 32:33.2 0:14.6 10:23/M
299 AMY MOORE ARLINGTON TX 312 42 F 16 40-44 16:55.0 32:19.6 32:39.1 0:19.4 10:23/M
300 LYNN BLEVINS IRVING TX 46 57 F 1 55-59 16:57.6 32:22.2 33:08.3 0:46.1 10:24/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 SARAH WHITE LAKE DALLAS TX 483 42 F 17 40-44 16:58.6 32:23.1 32:44.4 0:21.2 10:25/M
302 SAMANTHA SKAGGS DALLAS TX 401 29 F 22 25-29 16:58.7 32:23.2 33:10.6 0:47.3 10:25/M
303 LIESL BURKS ARLINGTON TX 68 44 F 18 40-44 17:03.8 32:28.4 32:48.4 0:19.9 10:26/M
304 GREG MEYER ARLINGTON TX 304 47 M 23 45-49 17:03.9 32:28.5 32:32.5 0:04.0 10:26/M
305 JOSE TORRES DALLAS TX 448 32 M 19 30-34 17:04.7 32:29.3 33:08.9 0:39.5 10:27/M
306 JEREMY STEWART FARMERS BRANCH TX 421 33 M 20 30-34 17:09.9 32:34.5 32:39.9 0:05.4 10:28/M
307 MOLLY ELLINGTON GLENN HEIGHTS TX 146 35 F 12 35-39 17:10.3 32:34.9 32:37.5 0:02.5 10:28/M
308 MARILU CASTILLO IRVING TX 561 42 F 19 40-44 17:13.3 32:37.8 32:39.9 0:02.0 10:29/M
309 DENISE LEDBETTER PROSPER TX 259 54 F 10 50-54 17:13.8 32:38.4 32:57.1 0:18.7 10:30/M
310 LY BARRETT ARLINGTON TX 35 40 F 20 40-44 17:25.5 32:50.1 33:09.1 0:18.9 10:33/M
311 TANYA ZIELINSKI GRAPEVINE TX 495 51 F 11 50-54 17:31.7 32:56.2 33:22.5 0:26.2 10:35/M
312 MICK MCKEEVER DALLAS TX 299 56 M 11 55-59 17:32.2 32:56.8 33:22.7 0:25.9 10:35/M
313 TREVOR JUDGE ARLINGTON TX 236 25 M 30 25-29 17:34.4 32:59.0 33:08.0 0:08.9 10:36/M
314 LISA WAITEMON-MOSES ARLINGTON TX 470 43 F 21 40-44 17:36.1 33:00.6 33:06.4 0:05.7 10:37/M
315 CRAIG EBERSOLE COLLEYVILLE TX 571 62 M 7 60-64 17:37.0 33:01.6 33:51.6 0:50.0 10:37/M
316 CHARLES MANN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 280 30 M 21 30-34 17:38.5 33:03.1 34:32.1 1:28.9 10:38/M
317 LAURANN BONNER DALLAS TX 557 16 F 3 15-19 17:38.9 33:03.5 33:05.6 0:02.0 10:38/M
318 CINDY WRUCKE HORICON WI 489 56 F 2 55-59 17:39.5 33:04.1 33:25.7 0:21.6 10:38/M
319 JEFF MASON LITTLE ELM TX 290 46 M 24 45-49 17:39.9 33:04.5 33:25.8 0:21.3 10:38/M
320 HEATHER MORRIS MANSFIELD TX 316 37 F 13 35-39 17:51.0 33:15.5 33:17.9 0:02.3 10:41/M
321 MIGUEL TELLO FARMERS BRANCH TX 436 70 M 3 70-74 17:51.7 33:16.3 33:54.1 0:37.8 10:42/M
322 ALEX GUERRERO EULESS TX 176 21 M 12 20-24 17:53.1 33:17.7 34:16.7 0:59.0 10:42/M
323 CLINT BARTLEY DALLAS TX 38 35 M 19 35-39 17:53.3 33:17.9 34:09.4 0:51.5 10:42/M
324 JAYDEN TRAN FRISCO TX 714 37 M 20 35-39 17:56.9 33:21.5 33:36.9 0:15.4 10:43/M
325 ERIC LINK HALTOM CITY TX 267 42 M 25 40-44 17:58.5 33:23.1 33:42.7 0:19.6 10:44/M
326 BAILEY MILLER BIRMINGHAM AL 674 8 F 1 1- 8 18:09.1 33:33.7 34:02.0 0:28.3 10:47/M
327 DEBBIE LUDWICK HALTOM CITY TX 270 56 F 3 55-59 18:10.2 33:34.8 33:56.2 0:21.4 10:48/M
328 CLAIRE DEEKEN DALLAS TX 123 7 F 2 1- 8 18:11.3 33:35.9 34:20.1 0:44.1 10:48/M
329 JAMES DEEKEN DALLAS TX 124 44 M 26 40-44 18:11.5 33:36.1 34:20.4 0:44.3 10:48/M
330 BETH SMITH RICHARDSON TX 723 45 F 10 45-49 18:16.0 33:40.6 33:52.7 0:12.0 10:50/M
331 CHERYL JENSEN TROPHY CLUB TX 707 50 F 12 50-54 18:17.6 33:42.2 34:00.3 0:18.0 10:50/M
332 NICOLE SHOQUIST MANSFIELD TX 396 42 F 22 40-44 18:19.7 33:44.3 34:03.4 0:19.0 10:51/M
333 PAT GLEASON-WYNN ARLINGTON TX 165 58 F 4 55-59 18:24.8 33:49.4 34:02.6 0:13.2 10:52/M
334 TREY RUSHING FORT WORTH TX 371 26 M 31 25-29 18:25.6 33:50.1 34:32.7 0:42.5 10:53/M
335 MEGAN COLEMAN FORT WORTH TX 564 20 F 12 20-24 18:26.0 33:50.5 34:06.9 0:16.3 10:53/M
336 KERN COLEMAN FORT WORTH TX 563 49 M 25 45-49 18:26.0 33:50.6 34:06.8 0:16.1 10:53/M
337 SHELLY BRIGGS FORT WORTH TX 59 40 F 23 40-44 18:28.1 33:52.7 34:23.9 0:31.2 10:53/M
338 SHELLY DAVIS ROANOKE TX 605 39 F 14 35-39 18:28.3 33:52.9 34:23.7 0:30.8 10:53/M
339 RANDY CHAPA GRAPEVINE TX 95 42 M 27 40-44 18:29.6 33:54.1 34:44.6 0:50.4 10:54/M
340 ALICIA MIELKE LEWISVILLE TX 305 28 F 23 25-29 18:30.6 33:55.2 34:29.6 0:34.4 10:54/M
341 BRIAN WHEELER DALLAS TX 479 34 M 22 30-34 18:33.0 33:57.6 34:08.5 0:10.9 10:55/M
342 ROSS VANDER NOOT BIRMINGHAM AL 694 39 M 21 35-39 18:33.1 33:57.7 34:26.1 0:28.4 10:55/M
343 JENNIFER BRADLEY DALLAS TX 52 29 F 24 25-29 18:33.3 33:57.9 34:11.2 0:13.3 10:55/M
344 JOSH MILLER BIRMINGHAM AL 675 40 M 28 40-44 18:33.3 33:57.9 34:25.8 0:27.9 10:55/M
345 STEPHANIE ROBERTS FRISCO TX 355 37 F 15 35-39 18:36.7 34:01.3 34:32.1 0:30.7 10:56/M
346 DESIREE HARRIS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 186 48 F 11 45-49 18:41.4 34:06.0 34:48.6 0:42.5 10:58/M
347 HEETEN MASTERS ARLINGTON TX 291 31 M 23 30-34 18:41.9 34:06.5 34:48.7 0:42.2 10:58/M
348 PRESLEY RANKIN ARLINGTON TX 617 7 F 3 1- 8 18:43.5 34:08.1 34:32.7 0:24.6 10:59/M
349 SUZANNE GRAY MANSFIELD TX 174 39 F 16 35-39 18:43.7 34:08.3 34:21.1 0:12.8 10:59/M
350 BRANDI MCCOLLUM LAWTON OK 498 27 F 25 25-29 18:48.6 34:13.2 34:39.4 0:26.2 11:00/M
351 BECKY SABA RICHARDSON TX 374 65 F 2 65-69 18:52.2 34:16.8 34:28.0 0:11.2 11:01/M
352 RICH CRONIN ARLINGTON TX 603 48 M 26 45-49 18:52.2 34:16.8 34:35.5 0:18.6 11:01/M
353 TRACY RUPPERT MESQUITE TX 370 46 F 12 45-49 18:56.1 34:20.7 35:17.7 0:57.0 11:02/M
354 SHANTA PARNELL GARLAND TX 583 37 F 17 35-39 18:56.3 34:20.9 34:31.1 0:10.2 11:02/M
355 LARRY FEATHERSTON MCKINNEY TX 152 41 M 29 40-44 18:56.3 34:20.9 34:47.8 0:26.8 11:02/M
356 TIFFANY LORBER LEWISVILLE TX 640 31 F 21 30-34 18:57.9 34:22.5 34:29.4 0:06.8 11:03/M
357 STEVE MINER LITTLE ELM TX 310 49 M 27 45-49 18:58.6 34:23.2 34:33.0 0:09.8 11:03/M
358 LINDSAY HITT ARLINGTON TX 579 28 F 26 25-29 19:02.0 34:26.5 35:09.2 0:42.7 11:04/M
359 KRYSTAN ASSELIN OVILLA TX 26 21 F 13 20-24 19:11.2 34:35.8 34:56.4 0:20.5 11:07/M
360 PRISCILA CORPUS TYLER TX 110 21 F 14 20-24 19:12.2 34:36.8 35:55.4 1:18.5 11:08/M
361 ALEXIS ALLEN ARLINGTON TX 513 34 F 22 30-34 19:13.6 34:38.2 35:41.9 1:03.6 11:08/M
362 M'KINLEY MORRIS WYLIE TX 317 5 F 4 1- 8 19:16.6 34:41.2 35:27.5 0:46.2 11:09/M
363 JOSE ROBLES FORT WORTH TX 586 40 M 30 40-44 19:17.7 34:42.3 35:19.8 0:37.5 11:09/M
364 MICHAEL PARMERLEE RICHARDSON TX 335 32 M 24 30-34 19:19.0 34:43.6 35:14.1 0:30.5 11:10/M
365 RANDALL BROWN CORINTH TX 63 29 M 32 25-29 19:19.3 34:43.9 35:46.2 1:02.3 11:10/M
366 CHRISANN HAYES LITTLE ELM TX 194 44 F 24 40-44 19:29.2 34:53.8 35:47.9 0:54.1 11:13/M
367 DERRICK WILEY ARLINGTON TX 728 54 M 17 50-54 19:34.4 34:59.0 35:18.4 0:19.4 11:15/M
368 RODNEY KEYS MCKINNEY TX 240 39 M 22 35-39 19:34.9 34:59.5 35:39.2 0:39.7 11:15/M
369 HANNAH CARR CLEBURNE TX 79 19 F 4 15-19 19:38.8 35:03.4 35:12.9 0:09.4 11:16/M
370 JAMES ALVAREZ BEDFORD TX 11 20 M 13 20-24 19:39.2 35:03.8 35:12.9 0:09.1 11:16/M
371 KATY BROOKS MANSFIELD TX 515 28 F 27 25-29 19:40.8 35:05.3 35:47.2 0:41.8 11:17/M
372 RACHEL WALTER DENTON TX 696 43 F 25 40-44 19:41.9 35:06.4 35:56.2 0:49.8 11:17/M
373 DAVID SOKATCH DALLAS TX 411 58 M 12 55-59 19:43.4 35:08.0 36:11.7 1:03.6 11:18/M
374 SHANNON TRINH MANSFIELD TX 456 23 F 15 20-24 19:44.6 35:09.1 35:35.0 0:25.8 11:18/M
375 ROBIN STANDLEY EULESS TX 418 54 F 13 50-54 19:45.1 35:09.7 35:18.0 0:08.2 11:18/M
376 MARTIN TRAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 451 23 M 14 20-24 19:45.3 35:09.9 35:35.3 0:25.4 11:18/M
377 JULIAN FLORES FORT WORTH TX 573 39 M 23 35-39 19:51.8 35:16.4 35:43.0 0:26.5 11:20/M
378 LARRY GAILEY STRAWN TX 158 54 M 18 50-54 20:05.6 35:30.2 36:17.6 0:47.4 11:25/M
379 BRANDON HITT ARLINGTON TX 578 34 M 25 30-34 20:06.2 35:30.8 36:12.5 0:41.7 11:25/M
380 KRISTA BARRETT LORENA TX 34 42 F 26 40-44 20:08.4 35:33.0 35:54.0 0:21.0 11:26/M
381 JAMES MARSHALL DALLAS TX 284 60 M 8 60-64 20:08.6 35:33.2 35:33.2 11:26/M
382 ROBERT KNIGHT MESQUITE TX 638 33 M 26 30-34 20:10.5 35:35.1 35:54.7 0:19.6 11:26/M
383 DAVID BUTLER BURLESON TX 71 32 M 27 30-34 20:19.9 35:44.4 36:08.5 0:24.0 11:29/M
384 BARBARA COLEMAN DALLAS TX 102 57 F 5 55-59 20:20.6 35:45.2 35:48.9 0:03.7 11:30/M
385 ELIZABETH PEAK ELGIN OK 611 11 F 4 9-11 20:20.9 35:45.5 35:59.2 0:13.6 11:30/M
386 BRIAN LOWE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 269 43 M 31 40-44 20:23.5 35:48.0 36:27.6 0:39.5 11:31/M
387 BARBARA SUCHER RICHARDSON TX 424 71 F 1 70-74 20:24.0 35:48.6 36:32.5 0:43.9 11:31/M
388 JILL RANKIN ARLINGTON TX 616 43 F 27 40-44 20:29.4 35:54.0 36:19.4 0:25.4 11:33/M
389 BETH LACROIX LEWISVILLE TX 252 32 F 23 30-34 20:33.6 35:58.2 36:19.8 0:21.6 11:34/M
390 LIZ DANIEL FLOWER MOUND TX 118 32 F 24 30-34 20:34.8 35:59.4 36:20.9 0:21.4 11:34/M
391 TRAVIS SEAMANS GLENN HEIGHTS TX 388 37 M 24 35-39 21:12.2 36:36.8 37:28.7 0:51.9 11:46/M
392 EMILY HOGAN HASLET TX 207 34 F 25 30-34 21:28.0 36:52.6 36:58.7 0:06.0 11:51/M
393 MATT BRIDGEMAN DALLAS TX 58 27 M 33 25-29 21:31.6 36:56.2 37:26.1 0:29.9 11:53/M
394 CAITLIN BRIDGEMAN DALLAS TX 57 23 F 16 20-24 21:32.6 36:57.2 37:26.3 0:29.1 11:53/M
395 JOANY MCCROSSEN DALLAS TX 297 59 F 6 55-59 21:33.7 36:58.2 37:23.8 0:25.5 11:53/M
396 ANDREW WHITAKER LEWISVILLE TX 480 29 M 34 25-29 21:35.0 36:59.5 37:50.1 0:50.6 11:54/M
397 VANESSA BLANCO LEWISVILLE TX 45 30 F 26 30-34 21:42.7 37:07.2 37:26.2 0:18.9 11:56/M
398 DANIEL BARTEL HOUSTON TX 37 28 M 35 25-29 21:46.0 37:10.6 37:47.8 0:37.1 11:57/M
399 DOUG WELLS CLYDE TX 478 31 M 28 30-34 21:49.6 37:14.2 37:39.4 0:25.2 11:58/M
400 RICK BUTLER ABILENE TX 72 54 M 19 50-54 21:50.5 37:15.0 37:39.7 0:24.6 11:59/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
401 SIMON KATZ RICHARDSON TX 237 28 M 36 25-29 21:54.7 37:19.2 37:49.6 0:30.3 12:00/M
402 LISA TEAL FRISCO TX 434 46 F 13 45-49 22:00.2 37:24.8 37:40.1 0:15.2 12:02/M
403 CARTER GANNAWAY ABILENE TX 500 6 M 2 1- 8 22:07.2 37:31.8 37:48.1 0:16.3 12:04/M
404 MANUEL HERNANDEZ DALLAS TX 198 41 M 32 40-44 22:09.0 37:33.5 38:08.0 0:34.5 12:04/M
405 TERESA HICKS ABILENE TX 200 56 F 7 55-59 22:10.4 37:35.0 38:23.8 0:48.8 12:05/M
406 EMMA GALLEMORE GRAPEVINE TX 520 8 F 5 1- 8 22:25.3 37:49.9 38:43.1 0:53.2 12:10/M
407 ALVIN GODWIN GRAPEVINE TX 522 47 M 28 45-49 22:25.4 37:50.0 38:42.8 0:52.8 12:10/M
408 JESSICA HURST ABILENE TX 499 29 F 28 25-29 22:30.9 37:55.5 38:12.0 0:16.5 12:12/M
409 JASON SKEWES KELLER TX 402 47 M 29 45-49 22:37.6 38:02.2 38:40.8 0:38.6 12:14/M
410 LOLA ERRERA DALLAS TX 517 10 F 5 9-11 22:44.7 38:09.3 38:29.4 0:20.0 12:16/M
411 WILL STACY IRVING TX 417 39 M 25 35-39 22:46.3 38:10.9 38:32.0 0:21.0 12:16/M
412 MORGAN WHITE AUBREY TX 482 24 F 17 20-24 22:46.6 38:11.2 38:32.0 0:20.8 12:17/M
413 LORI HOSTETLER CARROLLTON TX 211 44 F 28 40-44 22:47.4 38:12.0 38:32.8 0:20.8 12:17/M
414 AMY DANIEL KELLER TX 567 38 F 18 35-39 22:48.9 38:13.5 38:40.0 0:26.5 12:17/M
415 MATTHEW PETERS PLANO TX 646 54 M 20 50-54 22:55.4 38:20.0 39:05.4 0:45.3 12:20/M
416 TIFFANY WILLIAMS GRANBURY TX 484 49 F 14 45-49 23:04.7 38:29.3 39:03.7 0:34.3 12:22/M
417 KACY HUNTER VERNON TX 213 33 F 27 30-34 23:05.9 38:30.5 38:54.4 0:23.9 12:23/M
418 LEAH HILER TYLER TX 636 21 F 18 20-24 23:08.1 38:32.7 39:03.3 0:30.6 12:23/M
419 JACKSON JONES MANSFIELD TX 232 8 M 3 1- 8 23:13.7 38:38.3 39:31.1 0:52.7 12:25/M
420 TERRI WALKER FORT WORTB TX 516 53 F 14 50-54 23:13.9 38:38.5 39:22.7 0:44.1 12:25/M
421 VETTORI JONES MANSFIELD TX 235 5 F 6 1- 8 23:14.2 38:38.8 39:31.5 0:52.7 12:25/M
422 RODNEY RAMSEY GREENVILLE TX 351 71 M 4 70-74 23:16.6 38:41.1 38:51.3 0:10.1 12:26/M
423 KRISTI TOMLINSON JUSTIN TX 445 46 F 15 45-49 23:21.5 38:46.1 39:08.1 0:22.0 12:28/M
424 JEFF HILER TYLER TX 635 45 M 30 45-49 23:23.2 38:47.7 39:18.7 0:30.9 12:28/M
425 JOHN JONES MANSFIELD TX 233 37 M 26 35-39 23:24.6 38:49.2 39:42.3 0:53.1 12:29/M
426 NATALIE MCDANIEL FORT WORTH TX 608 30 F 28 30-34 23:28.4 38:52.9 39:19.2 0:26.2 12:30/M
427 KIRSTEN PEAK ELGIN OK 612 11 F 6 9-11 23:34.6 38:59.2 39:13.0 0:13.8 12:32/M
428 BECKY GOODWIN GREENVILLE TX 170 40 F 29 40-44 23:35.7 39:00.3 39:37.2 0:36.9 12:32/M
429 DUSTIN GOODWIN GREENVILLE TX 171 42 M 33 40-44 23:35.9 39:00.4 39:37.3 0:36.8 12:32/M
430 MARCELA TOSCANO DALLAS TX 450 13 F 7 12-14 23:41.0 39:05.6 39:13.6 0:08.0 12:34/M
431 ARTHUR MARTINEZ DALLAS TX 285 48 M 31 45-49 23:41.5 39:06.1 39:29.7 0:23.6 12:34/M
432 ESTHER MARTINEZ DALLAS TX 286 47 F 16 45-49 23:41.5 39:06.1 39:29.9 0:23.7 12:34/M
433 RANDALL PRIDDY FORT WORTH TX 346 32 M 29 30-34 23:44.1 39:08.6 39:38.0 0:29.3 12:35/M
434 JEANNE LUST FORT WORTH TX 271 28 F 29 25-29 23:44.2 39:08.8 39:38.2 0:29.3 12:35/M
435 DEBRA AITON MIDLOTHIAN TX 5 61 F 4 60-64 23:52.7 39:17.3 39:32.4 0:15.1 12:38/M
436 JAMES COOK SAN ANTONIO TX 107 46 M 32 45-49 23:53.2 39:17.8 40:18.2 1:00.3 12:38/M
437 RANDALL DENNING GUSTINE TX 129 40 M 34 40-44 23:54.9 39:19.5 40:06.6 0:47.0 12:39/M
438 KATE DENNING GUSTINE TX 128 38 F 19 35-39 23:55.6 39:20.2 40:06.6 0:46.3 12:39/M
439 JESSICA DUNN SAVANNAH TX 142 36 F 20 35-39 23:59.9 39:24.5 39:55.8 0:31.3 12:40/M
440 JEFF MCMILLAN MAIDEN NC 300 56 M 13 55-59 24:03.5 39:28.1 39:50.3 0:22.2 12:41/M
441 MEGAN HAY MIDLOTHIAN TX 193 30 F 29 30-34 24:03.7 39:28.3 39:50.0 0:21.7 12:41/M
442 DAVID HANNA LITTLE ELM TX 182 65 M 3 65-69 24:12.3 39:36.9 39:59.5 0:22.6 12:44/M
443 MICHAEL MATAMOROS DALLAS TX 644 33 M 30 30-34 24:12.8 39:37.4 39:43.4 0:06.0 12:44/M
444 IDA ROBINSON MESQUITE TX 356 53 F 15 50-54 24:14.2 39:38.8 40:22.8 0:43.9 12:45/M
445 JERRY BURKETT FORT WORTH TX 66 40 M 35 40-44 24:17.3 39:41.9 39:46.0 0:04.1 12:46/M
446 JUAN GONZALEZ GRAPEVINE TX 169 23 M 15 20-24 24:17.4 39:42.0 40:09.4 0:27.3 12:46/M
447 ALEXANDRA FLYNN GRAPEVINE TX 156 22 F 19 20-24 24:17.9 39:42.5 40:10.1 0:27.5 12:46/M
448 AMANDA HAGEMAN CORINTH TX 181 27 F 30 25-29 24:25.3 39:49.9 40:28.3 0:38.4 12:48/M
449 CAROLINA ORTEGA CORINTH TX 334 25 F 31 25-29 24:25.8 39:50.3 39:54.3 0:03.9 12:48/M
450 DAVE TURNER DALLAS TX 459 33 M 31 30-34 24:31.6 39:56.2 40:26.0 0:29.8 12:50/M
451 CHRISTINA DEUTSCHENDORF DALLAS TX 130 29 F 32 25-29 24:32.2 39:56.7 40:26.1 0:29.3 12:50/M
452 WILL BAIRD HUGHES SPRINGS TX 32 49 M 33 45-49 24:42.0 40:06.6 40:20.4 0:13.8 12:54/M
453 MAKENZIE SMITH RICHARDSON TX 726 14 F 8 12-14 24:42.9 40:07.5 40:22.8 0:15.3 12:54/M
454 ALEXANDRA SMITH RICHARDSON TX 722 17 F 5 15-19 24:44.0 40:08.5 40:23.4 0:14.8 12:54/M
455 KAITLIN DIHN ARLINGTON TX 132 22 F 20 20-24 24:45.1 40:09.7 40:18.1 0:08.3 12:55/M
456 DONNIE CAMPBELL ARLINGTON TX 628 52 M 21 50-54 24:45.4 40:10.0 40:37.1 0:27.1 12:55/M
457 SOPHIE CAMPBELL ARLINGTON TX 629 17 F 6 15-19 24:46.0 40:10.6 40:37.0 0:26.4 12:55/M
458 BRITTANY DUNN BEDFORD TX 140 16 F 7 15-19 24:46.2 40:10.8 40:22.3 0:11.4 12:55/M
459 DAVID DUNN BEDFORD TX 141 37 M 27 35-39 24:46.7 40:11.3 40:23.3 0:11.9 12:55/M
460 REESHEMAH DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 604 43 F 30 40-44 24:49.8 40:14.4 41:03.5 0:49.0 12:56/M
461 ROBIN THACKER CARROLLTON TX 441 40 F 31 40-44 24:52.2 40:16.8 40:33.1 0:16.3 12:57/M
462 REBECCA WEBB THE COLONY TX 473 28 F 33 25-29 24:54.9 40:19.5 40:36.0 0:16.4 12:58/M
463 JOYCE DRAKE ARLINGTON TX 570 53 F 16 50-54 24:55.0 40:19.5 40:32.2 0:12.6 12:58/M
464 BRYAN HATFIELD ARLINGTON TX 190 33 M 32 30-34 24:55.0 40:19.6 41:27.2 1:07.6 12:58/M
465 WANDA TURBYFILL CELINA TX 622 44 F 32 40-44 24:55.1 40:19.7 40:59.3 0:39.6 12:58/M
466 RON ODEN ARLINGTON TX 328 59 M 14 55-59 24:55.5 40:20.0 40:36.3 0:16.2 12:58/M
467 PATRICIA MANTLE CELINA TX 643 37 F 21 35-39 24:55.8 40:20.4 40:59.6 0:39.2 12:58/M
468 GERALD GILLEY NEVADA TX 163 52 M 22 50-54 25:04.4 40:29.0 41:01.2 0:32.1 13:01/M
469 CLIFF ASSELIN OVILLA TX 25 45 M 34 45-49 25:09.4 40:34.0 40:55.0 0:21.0 13:03/M
470 STEPHANIE ASSELIN OVILLA TX 27 23 F 21 20-24 25:10.1 40:34.7 40:55.4 0:20.7 13:03/M
471 PEGGY BAILEY GODLEY TX 29 65 F 3 65-69 25:24.0 40:48.6 41:20.5 0:31.9 13:07/M
472 DUSTI HURST CHUNCHULA AL 215 45 F 17 45-49 25:26.2 40:50.8 41:23.9 0:33.1 13:08/M
473 MICHAEL HURST CHUNCHULA AL 216 53 M 23 50-54 25:33.0 40:57.6 41:31.4 0:33.8 13:10/M
474 JUDY MALONE ARLINGTON TX 278 52 F 17 50-54 25:34.4 40:59.0 41:05.3 0:06.3 13:11/M
475 MIKE MALONE ARLINGTON TX 642 52 M 24 50-54 25:34.8 40:59.4 41:05.4 0:06.0 13:11/M
476 LISA MOUSSELLI TYLER TX 719 28 F 34 25-29 25:35.3 40:59.9 41:51.3 0:51.3 13:11/M
477 AMBERLY JONES MANSFIELD TX 230 36 F 22 35-39 25:35.9 41:00.5 41:53.4 0:52.8 13:11/M
478 GARY WOODALL MIDILOTHIAN TX 488 46 M 35 45-49 25:36.7 41:01.3 42:02.6 1:01.2 13:11/M
479 NAOMI SWITZER WHITE OAK TX 430 22 F 22 20-24 25:38.0 41:02.6 41:25.4 0:22.8 13:12/M
480 TABITHA SWITZER WHITE OAK TX 431 27 F 35 25-29 25:38.8 41:03.4 41:25.6 0:22.2 13:12/M
481 CHRISTINA WELLS CLYDE TX 477 30 F 30 30-34 25:39.3 41:03.9 41:29.0 0:25.0 13:12/M
482 MARCO CASIO ARLINGTON TX 667 31 M 33 30-34 25:54.5 41:19.1 41:47.3 0:28.2 13:17/M
483 GABE HENDRICKSON SOUTHLAKE TX 196 52 M 25 50-54 25:59.5 41:24.0 41:57.8 0:33.7 13:19/M
484 MICHAEL NEWMAN SOUTHLAKE TX 322 51 M 26 50-54 25:59.6 41:24.2 41:57.9 0:33.7 13:19/M
485 LUZ FRUCHEY KILLEEN TX 669 53 F 18 50-54 26:05.3 41:29.8 42:21.5 0:51.7 13:20/M
486 ARVEL PERRY FORT WIRTH TX 339 51 M 27 50-54 26:25.9 41:50.5 42:57.0 1:06.5 13:27/M
487 TWYLA PERRY FORT WIRTH TX 341 47 F 18 45-49 26:26.0 41:50.6 42:56.7 1:06.1 13:27/M
488 PATRICK BURNS HURST TX 70 54 M 28 50-54 26:31.3 41:55.8 42:33.5 0:37.7 13:29/M
489 KELSI SULLIVAN BOSSIER CITY LA 692 22 F 23 20-24 26:31.8 41:56.3 42:08.4 0:12.0 13:29/M
490 STEVEN CURTIS MCKINNEY TX 117 47 M 36 45-49 26:32.1 41:56.7 42:45.0 0:48.3 13:29/M
491 ERIC SULLIVAN BOSSIER CITY LA 691 48 M 37 45-49 26:32.1 41:56.7 42:08.5 0:11.8 13:29/M
492 AMELIA CURTIS MCKINNEY TX 116 10 F 7 9-11 26:32.2 41:56.8 42:44.9 0:48.0 13:29/M
493 RACHEL CARTER DUNCANVILLE TX 82 61 F 5 60-64 26:36.7 42:01.3 42:55.5 0:54.2 13:31/M
494 ALBERT ALVAREZ BEDFORD TX 9 60 M 9 60-64 26:51.4 42:16.0 42:30.5 0:14.5 13:35/M
495 MIGUEL CARDOZA DALLAS TX 78 30 M 34 30-34 27:09.7 42:34.3 43:18.4 0:44.1 13:41/M
496 JILL ERRERA DALLAS TX 633 43 F 33 40-44 27:17.8 42:42.4 43:03.4 0:21.0 13:44/M
497 KELLY MEREDITH CLARKSVILLE TX 303 39 F 23 35-39 27:20.4 42:44.9 42:52.3 0:07.3 13:44/M
498 KERRI BRAZZEL SHERWOOD, AR 55 39 F 24 35-39 27:20.7 42:45.3 42:53.3 0:08.0 13:45/M
499 TREY QUIMBEY FLOWER MOUND TX 652 12 M 8 12-14 27:22.4 42:47.0 42:59.1 0:12.1 13:45/M
500 ERICA PERRY IRVING TX 340 26 F 36 25-29 27:36.6 43:01.2 43:26.4 0:25.2 13:50/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
501 KRISTIN DION COPPER CANYON TX 133 30 F 31 30-34 27:47.0 43:11.6 44:08.6 0:56.9 13:53/M
502 ALAN COX TYLER TX 631 12 M 9 12-14 27:48.4 43:13.0 43:14.8 0:01.8 13:54/M
503 TERRY COX TYLER TX 113 52 M 29 50-54 27:49.6 43:14.2 43:15.9 0:01.7 13:54/M
504 SYDNEY RANKIN ARLINGTON TX 618 13 F 9 12-14 28:03.4 43:28.0 43:54.0 0:26.0 13:59/M
505 PATRICIA COOK SAN ANTONIO TX 108 52 F 19 50-54 28:05.9 43:30.5 44:29.6 0:59.1 13:59/M
506 DI ANN SANCHEZ EULESS TX 376 54 F 20 50-54 28:06.7 43:31.3 44:06.9 0:35.6 14:00/M
507 EVELYN MCKINNON FORT WORTH TX 581 39 F 25 35-39 28:09.0 43:33.6 43:39.2 0:05.6 14:00/M
508 LISA TEMPLE PLANO TX 438 35 F 26 35-39 28:15.5 43:40.1 43:50.7 0:10.6 14:02/M
509 LETA KREMINSKI PALMER TX 502 62 F 6 60-64 28:31.4 43:56.0 44:00.9 0:04.9 14:08/M
510 AARON COMPTON COLLEGE STATION TX 104 27 M 37 25-29 28:41.3 44:05.9 44:43.6 0:37.7 14:10/M
511 MEGAN SCHILL COLLEGE STATION TX 381 22 F 24 20-24 28:41.4 44:06.0 44:43.8 0:37.8 14:11/M
512 LEANN MCCALL COLLEGE STATION TX 294 51 F 21 50-54 28:47.8 44:12.4 44:22.3 0:09.8 14:13/M
513 HEATHER VAUGHN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 465 27 F 37 25-29 28:51.4 44:16.0 44:56.5 0:40.5 14:14/M
514 PAT FULPS ARLINGTON TX 634 54 M 30 50-54 28:52.7 44:17.3 44:30.2 0:12.8 14:14/M
515 JEANETTE COCHARO ARLINGTON TX 98 63 F 7 60-64 29:04.5 44:29.1 45:05.1 0:35.9 14:18/M
516 OLIVIA VASQUEZ ROYSE CITY TX 464 32 F 32 30-34 29:06.6 44:31.2 44:37.1 0:05.9 14:19/M
517 JAXON VASQUEZ ROYSE CITY TX 463 6 M 4 1- 8 29:08.7 44:33.2 44:39.1 0:05.8 14:19/M
518 ADRIANA GARCIA PLANO TX 160 12 F 10 12-14 29:12.3 44:36.9 44:55.9 0:19.0 14:20/M
519 TARA FAUSTMANN PLANO TX 151 28 F 38 25-29 29:12.8 44:37.4 44:56.1 0:18.6 14:21/M
520 ELIZABETH NEVINS DALLAS TX 320 27 F 39 25-29 29:20.5 44:45.0 45:52.2 1:07.1 14:23/M
521 MICHAEL MCCULLER DALLAS TX 298 34 M 35 30-34 29:21.8 44:46.4 45:53.3 1:06.9 14:24/M
522 SHEILA CHRISTOPHER BRIDGEPORT TX 701 41 F 34 40-44 29:36.7 45:01.3 45:41.5 0:40.1 14:28/M
523 ALLYSON PITTMAN ARDMORE OK 711 37 F 27 35-39 29:36.8 45:01.3 45:24.9 0:23.5 14:28/M
524 CATHERINE JEKEL FLOWER MOUND TX 227 27 F 40 25-29 29:49.1 45:13.7 45:21.9 0:08.1 14:32/M
525 CODY YBARRA GARLAND TX 491 12 M 10 12-14 30:14.5 45:39.0 46:47.1 1:08.0 14:41/M
526 ELLYN SOKATCH DALLAS TX 412 27 F 41 25-29 30:15.4 45:40.0 46:28.6 0:48.6 14:41/M
527 JILL SOKATCH DALLAS TX 413 27 F 42 25-29 30:16.2 45:40.8 46:29.6 0:48.8 14:41/M
528 AUBREY MICHELLE BURKS ARLINGTON TX 67 11 F 8 9-11 30:18.0 45:42.5 46:02.7 0:20.1 14:42/M
529 KRISTIN RUA ARLINGTON TX 368 40 F 35 40-44 30:32.9 45:57.5 46:25.8 0:28.2 14:46/M
530 ELIZABETH SAVOY FORT WORTH TX 380 27 F 43 25-29 30:39.9 46:04.5 46:48.6 0:44.1 14:49/M
531 MONICA BRAVO BURLESON TX 53 34 F 33 30-34 30:55.5 46:20.1 47:11.5 0:51.4 14:54/M
532 MELISSA EATON EULESS TX 144 45 F 19 45-49 31:03.2 46:27.8 46:42.3 0:14.4 14:56/M
533 DONNA ANDERSON ALLEN TX 700 60 F 8 60-64 31:05.8 46:30.4 47:03.2 0:32.7 14:57/M
534 LAURA TORRES DALLAS TX 449 25 F 44 25-29 31:18.5 46:43.1 47:10.8 0:27.6 15:01/M
535 KRISTA SMALL DALLAS TX 404 31 F 34 30-34 31:31.4 46:56.0 47:32.4 0:36.3 15:05/M
536 CASSIE SMALL LONGVIEW TX 403 31 F 35 30-34 31:41.1 47:05.7 47:41.5 0:35.8 15:08/M
537 ANDREW BROOKS ARLINGTON TX 664 28 M 38 25-29 31:47.6 47:12.1 47:47.8 0:35.6 15:11/M
538 KATHLENE BROOKS ARLINGTON TX 665 57 F 8 55-59 31:47.7 47:12.3 47:47.1 0:34.8 15:11/M
539 HOLLY TAYLOR PFLUGERVILLE TX 432 47 F 20 45-49 31:50.2 47:14.8 47:54.3 0:39.5 15:11/M
540 CINDY ALVAREZ BEDFORD TX 10 57 F 9 55-59 32:21.9 47:46.5 48:01.1 0:14.6 15:22/M
541 TIFFANY SPENCER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 415 29 F 45 25-29 32:26.1 47:50.7 48:18.4 0:27.6 15:23/M
542 ZOE GOLDEN DALLAS TX 168 12 F 11 12-14 32:43.1 48:07.7 48:13.2 0:05.4 15:28/M
543 WIRED RAINE ARLINGTON TX 350 62 M 10 60-64 33:07.5 48:32.1 49:14.0 0:41.9 15:36/M
544 ABIGAIL TORRES DALLAS TX 593 18 F 8 15-19 33:27.1 48:51.7 49:03.5 0:11.8 15:42/M
545 TERESA SCOTT WATAUGA TX 387 56 F 10 55-59 33:36.4 49:00.9 49:53.4 0:52.4 15:45/M
546 SHENNON ROOKS KATY TX 363 46 F 21 45-49 33:53.0 49:17.6 50:01.6 0:44.0 15:51/M
547 STEPHANIE DOWNES IRVING TX 136 48 F 22 45-49 33:59.9 49:24.5 49:49.5 0:24.9 15:53/M
548 JOHN BILLINGHAM DALLAS TX 44 67 M 4 65-69 34:23.8 49:48.4 50:50.3 1:01.9 16:01/M
549 MARGARET LENZ ARLINGTONN TX 261 86 F 1 85-99 34:58.1 50:22.7 51:17.2 0:54.5 16:12/M
550 RICHARD LENZ ARLINGTON TX 262 88 M 1 85-99 35:22.8 50:47.3 51:41.5 0:54.1 16:20/M
551 JOY PREWITT ARLINGTON TX 345 29 F 46 25-29 35:27.8 50:52.3 51:58.2 1:05.8 16:21/M
552 PAULA KENNEDY ARLINGTON TX 239 54 F 22 50-54 35:30.8 50:55.3 52:01.3 1:05.9 16:22/M
553 IRELAND RANKIN ARLINGTON TX 615 17 F 9 15-19 35:34.7 50:59.3 51:25.4 0:26.1 16:24/M
554 RACHAEL HUGHES ARLINGTON TX 212 36 F 28 35-39 35:49.8 51:14.3 51:58.0 0:43.6 16:28/M
555 LESLIE VAUGHN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 466 23 F 25 20-24 35:56.3 51:20.8 52:00.9 0:40.0 16:30/M
556 LARRY BAILEY GODLEY TX 28 70 M 5 70-74 36:12.2 51:36.8 52:08.9 0:32.1 16:35/M
557 GINNY EATON EULESS TX 143 9 F 9 9-11 36:13.6 51:38.2 51:38.2 16:36/M
558 SARAH HOPP RICHLAND HILLS TX 209 28 F 47 25-29 36:40.9 52:05.5 53:00.9 0:55.4 16:45/M
559 FRANK HOPP RICHLAND HILLS TX 208 59 M 15 55-59 36:41.4 52:05.9 53:01.2 0:55.2 16:45/M
560 YOLANDA MONTALVO GRAPEVINE TX 311 51 F 23 50-54 36:52.2 52:16.7 53:13.9 0:57.1 16:48/M
561 VALERIE MANN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 281 29 F 48 25-29 37:23.9 52:48.4 54:19.1 1:30.6 16:59/M
562 SARAH STANSELL DALLAS TX 592 27 F 49 25-29 37:25.7 52:50.3 53:16.6 0:26.3 16:59/M
563 BENJAMIN ARISTA FORT WORTH TX 19 8 M 5 1- 8 37:31.8 52:56.4 53:45.7 0:49.3 17:01/M
564 PAULINA MORADO GRAPEVINE TX 315 46 F 23 45-49 37:33.5 52:58.1 53:53.7 0:55.5 17:02/M
565 LAURI HARRIS CARROLLTON TX 187 59 F 11 55-59 37:34.2 52:58.8 53:52.7 0:53.8 17:02/M
566 RUSSELL EMMONS ARLINGTON TX 148 52 M 31 50-54 37:37.2 53:01.8 53:56.2 0:54.4 17:03/M
567 HOLLY EMMONS ARLINGTON TX 147 54 F 24 50-54 37:38.0 53:02.5 53:56.2 0:53.6 17:03/M
568 MARY ARISTA FORT WORTH TX 22 35 F 29 35-39 37:38.2 53:02.8 53:51.7 0:48.9 17:03/M
569 GABRIEL ARISTA FORT WORTH TX 20 18 M 10 15-19 37:39.2 53:03.8 53:54.3 0:50.5 17:03/M
570 MAGDALENA ARISTA FORT WORTH TX 21 54 F 25 50-54 37:39.6 53:04.2 53:53.8 0:49.6 17:04/M
571 CHRISTINA BETZER GRAPEVINE TX 598 32 F 36 30-34 37:40.0 53:04.5 53:43.6 0:39.0 17:04/M
572 MEREDITH HAWKINS BEDFORD TX 192 32 F 37 30-34 37:40.6 53:05.2 53:44.1 0:38.8 17:04/M
573 MICHAEL ARISTA FORT WORTH TX 23 22 M 16 20-24 37:42.6 53:07.2 53:57.3 0:50.0 17:05/M
574 BEATRIZ DOMINGUEZ DALLAS TX 134 29 F 50 25-29 37:59.8 53:24.4 54:11.4 0:47.0 17:10/M
575 BALDEMAR CHAPA JOSHUA TX 93 75 M 2 75-79 38:15.0 53:39.5 54:36.3 0:56.8 17:15/M
576 ELIAS DIAZ DALLAS TX 568 16 M 11 15-19 38:25.5 53:50.1 54:00.6 0:10.4 17:19/M
577 CLARISSA SURITA FORT WORTH TX 427 24 F 26 20-24 38:30.8 53:55.4 53:55.4 17:20/M
578 GRACE KENDZIERSKI CARROLLTON TX 606 8 F 7 1- 8 38:49.2 54:13.7 54:26.5 0:12.7 17:26/M
579 JASON HARVEY DALLAS TX 189 34 M 36 30-34 39:07.0 54:31.6 55:02.8 0:31.1 17:32/M
580 MICHELLE RODENBERG DALLAS TX 359 43 F 36 40-44 39:07.1 54:31.7 55:02.8 0:31.1 17:32/M
581 SCOTT DRAKE CARROLLTON TX 138 41 M 36 40-44 39:07.6 54:32.2 55:26.4 0:54.1 17:32/M
582 MONICA DEMIER ARLINGTON TX 127 44 F 37 40-44 39:31.2 54:55.8 55:46.0 0:50.2 17:39/M
583 JOSH USSERY MIDLOTHIAN TX 461 35 M 28 35-39 39:40.0 55:04.6 55:40.8 0:36.2 17:42/M
584 JESSICA JACKSON DRUMRIGHT OK 637 33 F 38 30-34 39:41.6 55:06.1 55:41.2 0:35.0 17:43/M
585 KELLY MELCHER FLOWER MOUND TX 673 50 F 26 50-54 39:57.5 55:22.1 56:12.6 0:50.5 17:48/M
586 TERRY CONYERS WEATHERFORD TX 106 60 F 9 60-64 40:15.4 55:40.0 56:20.7 0:40.6 17:54/M
587 MICHAEL QUIMBEY FLOWER MOUND TX 651 44 M 37 40-44 40:33.2 55:57.8 56:27.2 0:29.4 17:59/M
588 CONNOR QUIMBEY FLOWER MOUND TX 649 10 M 5 9-11 40:33.8 55:58.4 56:27.1 0:28.7 18:00/M
589 GRACE CHAPA JOSHUA TX 94 72 F 2 70-74 40:50.0 56:14.6 57:12.2 0:57.5 18:05/M
590 STEPHANIE GUERRERO DALLAS TX 670 15 F 10 15-19 41:36.2 57:00.7 57:12.0 0:11.3 18:20/M
591 SHELLI COCKBURN PONDER TX 101 48 F 24 45-49 42:08.0 57:32.5 58:33.6 1:01.0 18:30/M
592 DANNY COCKBURN PONDER TX 100 52 M 32 50-54 42:10.5 57:35.1 58:33.8 0:58.7 18:31/M
593 SUSAN SULLIVAN DENTON TX 426 50 F 27 50-54 42:11.6 57:36.1 58:35.7 0:59.5 18:31/M
594 BILL SULLIVAN DENTON TX 425 53 M 33 50-54 42:12.1 57:36.6 58:36.5 0:59.8 18:31/M
595 JORDAN COX GARLAND TX 111 21 F 27 20-24 42:31.9 57:56.5 59:19.9 1:23.4 18:38/M
596 RANDALL COX GARLAND TX 112 46 M 38 45-49 42:32.4 57:57.0 59:20.6 1:23.5 18:38/M
597 JENNIFER GUZIK FORNEY TX 504 37 F 30 35-39 42:56.8 58:21.4 59:37.7 1:16.3 18:46/M
598 MICHAEL CONOVER CLEBURNE` TX 105 42 M 38 40-44 43:20.5 58:45.1 59:24.2 0:39.1 18:53/M
599 KATHLEEN MILLER GRAPEVINE TX 308 62 F 10 60-64 43:23.0 58:47.6 59:10.6 0:22.9 18:54/M
600 BRENDA LOHSE CLEBURNE` TX 268 42 F 38 40-44 43:25.8 58:50.4 59:28.9 0:38.5 18:55/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
601 TRUDY BRI.. CARROLLTON TX 600 64 F 11 60-64 43:46.3 59:10.9 59:41.0 0:30.1 19:01/M
602 PAMELA KENDZIERSKI CARROLLTON TX 607 37 F 31 35-39 43:47.8 59:12.3 59:42.0 0:29.6 19:02/M
603 ROXANNE BAKER LEWISVILLE TX 625 46 F 25 45-49 44:03.0 59:27.6 59:57.5 0:29.9 19:07/M
604 HEATHER SMITH GRAND PRARIE TX 405 26 F 51 25-29 44:43.0 1:00:07.6 1:00:30.2 0:22.6 19:20/M
605 COURTNEY HARGROVES ROXTON TX 185 25 F 52 25-29 44:43.2 1:00:07.8 1:00:30.3 0:22.4 19:20/M
606 BRANDI EVERITT CANTON TX 150 26 F 53 25-29 44:44.7 1:00:09.3 1:00:31.1 0:21.7 19:20/M
607 ASHLEY CASSANOVA FORT WORTH TX 84 29 F 54 25-29 44:56.2 1:00:20.8 1:01:26.4 1:05.6 19:24/M
608 CHRISTINE PEIRCE AZLE TX 337 32 F 39 30-34 45:07.7 1:00:32.3 1:00:32.3 19:28/M
609 TRUC NGUYEN ARLINGTON TX 324 42 F 39 40-44 46:27.0 1:01:51.6 1:02:43.5 0:51.8 19:53/M