2010 Trinity Bright Halloween 5K

Age Group Results

September 29, 2010


Results by RunTIME Racing Services. www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-13 14-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-13 14-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CARSON SOUTHERLAND BURLESON TX

755

18

4

22:35.7

22:35.7

 

7:15/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JAMES MICHAEL FORT WORTH TX

783

48

1

20:11.6

20:11.6

 

6:29/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JAMYE DENNIS FORT WORTH TX

705

43

5

22:49.1

22:49.1

 

7:20/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BRIAN POLANSKY FORT WORTH TEXAS

753

52

6

22:56.6

22:56.6

 

7:22/M

 
Top

Female 10 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KIM TAYLOR FORT WORTH TX

688

9

73

33:26.9

33:26.9

 

10:37/M

2

ALEAH KNOTTS WATAUGA TX

810

8

80

35:31.6

35:31.6

2:27.5

11:25/M

3

MCKEELEY DUBOSE FORT WORTH TX

564

10

97

40:08.5

40:08.5

6:39.7

12:46/M

4

HANNAH OWEN

788

8

101

40:22.9

40:22.9

7:06.7

12:54/M

5

SIENNA MIERTSCHIN FT WORTH TX

621

7

107

41:37.4

41:37.4

8:34.2

13:22/M

 
Top

Male 10 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LOGAN MIERTSCHIN FT WORTH TX

619

9

14

24:59.3

24:59.3

 

8:02/M

2

TREVOR GOODSON

768

10

22

25:44.1

25:44.1

0:44.7

8:16/M

3

LUKE DARRAH SOUTHLAKE TX

773

8

38

28:41.0

28:41.0

3:39.9

9:13/M

4

CADEN MARTIN FORT WORTH TX

610

6

103

41:40.9

41:40.9

16:18.4

13:16/M

5

KYLAR BOGGS FORT WORTH TX

458

10

106

41:28.3

41:28.3

16:29.0

13:20/M

6

PACYN PARKER WEATHERFORD TX

634

10

111

43:49.5

43:49.5

18:17.8

13:55/M

 
Top

Female 11 to 13

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CHARLEY DUBOSE

803

13

49

30:37.5

30:37.5

 

9:42/M

2

LINSEY CHANCELLOR

757

12

60

31:49.9

31:49.9

1:31.1

10:11/M

3

HAILEY OWEN

786

11

100

40:18.7

40:18.7

9:55.0

12:53/M

4

J'MIA WALKER-BARROW FORT WORTH TX

452

13

137

1:03:09.6

1:03:09.6

31:49.3

19:55/M

 
Top

Male 11 to 13

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BLAKE BERDINE WEATHERFORD TX

499

12

51

30:43.6

30:43.6

 

9:43/M

 
Top

Female 14 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

PENNY TAYLOR

816

14

37

29:04.2

29:04.2

 

9:11/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

HAYDEN FULLER FORT WORTH TX

576

20

63

32:12.6

32:12.6

 

10:15/M

2

TERA BERG GRAND PRAIRIE TX

500

21

98

40:07.1

40:07.1

7:55.7

12:48/M

3

LINDSEY KIDD

791

22

131

58:57.7

58:57.7

26:46.3

18:51/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

HUGH PHAM

818

23

19

26:11.9

26:11.9

 

8:10/M

2

SCOTT ASHER FORT WORTH TX

495

20

64

32:12.6

32:12.6

6:27.9

10:15/M

3

BENJAMIN CONTINO BURLESON TX

746

22

69

32:19.0

32:19.0

6:46.6

10:21/M

4

AUSTIN BARTON ARLINGTON TX

498

22

132

58:57.7

58:57.7

33:14.1

18:52/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MEGAN PRATER

792

29

8

23:41.6

23:41.6

 

7:36/M

2

SARAH BENEDUM FORT WORTH TX

417

28

12

24:34.4

24:34.4

0:51.9

7:53/M

3

MONIQUE SMITH FORT WORTH TX

646

27

23

26:13.7

26:13.7

2:31.6

8:25/M

4

LACHELLE CAMPBELL FORT WORTH TX

547

28

32

28:10.1

28:10.1

4:27.7

9:02/M

5

KELLY DURON DENTON TX

565

26

36

28:46.3

28:46.3

4:55.6

9:11/M

6

ANGELA NOELL HALTOM CITY TX

629

28

46

30:07.2

30:07.2

6:12.2

9:36/M

7

AMY NAUGLE FORT WORTH TX

443

29

52

30:37.7

30:37.7

6:33.8

9:43/M

8

MICHELLE DOTTS KELLER TX

563

29

53

30:53.7

30:53.7

6:54.0

9:49/M

9

STEPHANIE CANO FORT WORTH TX

549

28

56

31:26.8

31:26.8

7:38.8

10:04/M

10

EMILY KUHN FORT WORTH TX

436

28

59

32:05.4

32:05.4

8:01.3

10:11/M

11

JENNIFER REYNOLDS FORT WORTH TX

639

26

62

32:01.6

32:01.6

8:13.2

10:15/M

12

RACHAEL FRIESEN-NORWOOD

776

29

66

31:57.7

31:57.7

8:13.7

10:15/M

13

KISHA WALLACE SPRINGTOWN TX

691

29

77

34:04.5

34:04.5

10:19.2

10:55/M

14

LINSYE TAYLOR CROWLEY TX

687

27

86

36:42.3

36:42.3

12:48.2

11:43/M

15

MARY BRYANT CLEBURNE TX

546

27

92

37:48.1

37:48.1

13:54.4

12:04/M

16

FAWN ZAIONTZ ALVARADO TX

696

27

94

38:43.7

38:43.7

14:49.7

12:22/M

17

TANYA LANEY CLARKSVILLE TN

593

29

95

39:36.2

39:36.2

15:52.6

12:42/M

18

STEPHANIE LAMBETH

484

26

118

48:32.1

48:32.1

24:31.3

15:29/M

19

COURTNEY HARDEN ARLINGTON Texas

815

26

123

51:10.6

51:10.6

26:21.6

16:05/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BRIAN KING FORT WORTH TX

434

29

2

21:57.0

21:57.0

 

7:03/M

2

HAROLD BRIGHT ARLINGTON TX

765

27

11

25:53.7

25:53.7

2:33.0

7:52/M

3

BRETT CERVANTES

760

26

20

26:20.8

26:20.8

3:46.7

8:15/M

4

AARON WALLACE

463

25

24

26:37.3

26:37.3

4:36.5

8:32/M

5

RAMIRO LOPEZ FORT WORTH TEXAS

796

28

30

27:51.4

27:51.4

5:48.0

8:55/M

6

FABIAN HUERTA FORT WORTH TX

586

26

44

29:54.6

29:54.6

7:43.0

9:32/M

7

JARED REYNOLDS FORT WORTH TX

638

25

58

31:47.6

31:47.6

9:44.0

10:11/M

8

NATHAN RANDEL

784

27

120

49:39.0

49:39.0

26:56.7

15:42/M

9

JOHN GUJZEKA

793

27

121

49:43.9

49:43.9

27:07.3

15:46/M

10

RYAN ATTEBERY

814

29

124

51:10.9

51:10.9

28:06.7

16:05/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DENISE DIETZ FORT WORTH TX

561

31

25

26:49.5

26:49.5

 

8:32/M

2

VIVECA MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX

462

32

27

26:51.8

26:51.8

0:12.5

8:36/M

3

REBECCA NOLETTE FORT WORTH TX

445

33

29

27:33.1

27:33.1

0:49.0

8:48/M

4

LESLIE SALLEE FORT WORTH TEXAS

778

32

55

31:09.0

31:09.0

4:13.0

9:54/M

5

LINDSEY ROSS FORT WORTH TX

446

31

57

32:04.2

32:04.2

5:05.3

10:10/M

6

KELLY LAWSON

754

30

71

33:01.2

33:01.2

6:19.8

10:34/M

7

SANDY CLAPP BURLESON TX

553

30

72

33:13.3

33:13.3

6:27.9

10:37/M

8

BEVERLY PARKER WEATHERFORD TX

633

32

79

35:47.4

35:47.4

8:36.9

11:18/M

9

KADEE ALLEN BURLESON TX

493

32

88

37:04.0

37:04.0

10:18.0

11:51/M

10

KRISTIE LALIBERTE

756

33

89

37:16.0

37:16.0

10:29.5

11:55/M

11

VICKY VAN BUREN

779

31

104

41:47.2

41:47.2

14:52.6

13:19/M

12

AMY SCHNEIDER FORT WORTH TX

644

32

113

44:49.2

44:49.2

17:57.6

14:19/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ZAC PARKER WEATHERFORD TX

632

32

3

22:07.8

22:07.8

 

7:06/M

2

EDUARDO VILLANUVEVA FORT WORTH TEXAS

743

30

9

24:01.1

24:01.1

1:48.0

7:41/M

3

CHRISTOPHER STEWARD

758

30

10

24:06.7

24:06.7

1:58.3

7:44/M

4

DIOGENES ARRIETA

817

30

18

26:10.6

26:10.6

3:17.4

8:10/M

5

JEREMY STREET FT WORTH TX

490

33

21

25:44.6

25:44.6

3:37.5

8:16/M

6

BRAD ARMSTRONG FORT WORTH TX

790

34

41

28:57.2

28:57.2

6:46.5

9:17/M

7

PETER VAN BUREN

780

30

42

29:15.8

29:15.8

6:49.8

9:18/M

8

PATRICK KNOTTS WATAUGA TX

811

33

81

35:32.6

35:32.6

13:23.9

11:25/M

9

JUSTIN SCHNEIDER

770

34

114

44:49.4

44:49.4

22:25.3

14:19/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KIMBERLY FRANEY FORT WORTH TX

575

36

17

25:19.8

25:19.8

 

8:08/M

2

SADI LEVERETT COLLEYVILLE TX

599

39

28

26:51.3

26:51.3

1:28.8

8:37/M

3

MICHELLE HOBBS FORT WORTH TX

584

36

43

29:29.8

29:29.8

4:06.4

9:28/M

4

LESLIE LUMBERT KELLER TX

605

35

50

30:26.3

30:26.3

4:52.7

9:43/M

5

GRACE PALOS FORT WORTH TX

631

36

68

32:00.7

32:00.7

6:40.9

10:17/M

6

JENNIFER MALONEY

775

39

70

32:45.6

32:45.6

7:20.6

10:30/M

7

STEPHANIE ANDERSON CROWLEY TX

781

39

74

33:39.8

33:39.8

7:58.6

10:42/M

8

TINA PEARSON JUSTIN TX

736

38

76

34:10.3

34:10.3

8:31.0

10:53/M

9

SHANNON ARNOLD NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

494

37

84

36:59.4

36:59.4

11:03.4

11:42/M

10

COURTNEY NELSON HURST TX

628

39

85

37:01.1

37:01.1

11:05.4

11:43/M

11

JULIE ANN GONZALES FORT WORTH TX

744

35

87

36:54.4

36:54.4

11:24.9

11:49/M

12

WENDI THOMPSON FORT WORTH TX

449

39

90

37:54.1

37:54.1

11:49.2

11:57/M

13

HEATHER KUNTZ FORT WORTH TX

461

36

93

39:01.9

39:01.9

13:07.4

12:22/M

14

KERI OWEN CLEBURNE TX

630

35

102

40:23.4

40:23.4

14:49.5

12:55/M

15

TAMMY MONTEMAYOR SAGINAW TX

483

35

109

42:21.6

42:21.6

16:40.5

13:30/M

16

JANIE MOORE FORT WORTH TX

627

35

110

42:15.2

42:15.2

16:47.9

13:33/M

17

JENA MARTIN FORT WORTH TX

608

39

126

52:05.0

52:05.0

26:21.2

16:37/M

18

DONNIELLE DHORITY FORT WORTH TX

384

38

134

59:53.8

59:53.8

33:42.4

18:59/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

TADD WYNNE GRANBURY TX

704

39

7

23:12.5

23:12.5

 

7:26/M

2

BRIAN DOTTS KELLER TX

562

35

16

25:35.0

25:35.0

2:09.1

8:07/M

3

JEFF LOFLAND FORT WORTH TX

482

38

47

30:28.1

30:28.1

6:51.4

9:38/M

4

KRIS HELGE BURLESON TX

750

36

67

31:59.3

31:59.3

8:47.3

10:15/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SHANNON DARRAH SOUTHLAKE TX

774

44

40

28:45.1

28:45.1

 

9:14/M

2

COLENE FIELDING JOSHUA TX

573

43

75

33:56.3

33:56.3

4:56.0

10:49/M

3

DAYNA GEORGE LAKESIDE TX

578

40

96

39:52.1

39:52.1

10:56.4

12:45/M

4

SUSAN NOLETTE

415

42

105

42:12.6

42:12.6

12:43.8

13:20/M

5

RHONDA WALKER FORT WORTH TX

451

41

136

1:03:11.1

1:03:11.1

33:15.0

19:55/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

GLEN POWERS ARLINGTON TX

789

44

31

27:51.8

27:51.8

 

8:56/M

2

DAN SHEENFIELD

487

40

99

40:20.8

40:20.8

12:04.5

12:49/M

3

KEITH MIERTSCHIN FT WORTH TX

620

41

108

41:38.5

41:38.5

13:49.3

13:23/M

4

MICHAEL WINSOR GRAND PRAIRIE TX

699

40

115

45:33.9

45:33.9

17:13.0

14:28/M

5

MITCHELL DHORITY FORT WORTH TX

385

42

133

59:33.9

59:33.9

30:55.2

18:52/M

6

ROBERTO SIFUENTES

797

43

135

59:04.4

59:04.4

31:15.7

18:59/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KAREN BOGGS FORT WORTH TX

460

45

26

26:46.0

26:46.0

 

8:34/M

2

SELINA HURLEY JUSTIN TX

737

45

45

30:04.1

30:04.1

3:05.1

9:34/M

3

TINA KURTZ MANSFIELD TX

591

47

61

32:01.3

32:01.3

5:10.2

10:14/M

4

SHANNON ROTEN FORT WORTH TX

641

46

82

35:49.5

35:49.5

8:57.3

11:27/M

5

SHELLEY EKSTROM GRANBURY TX

777

46

91

37:33.7

37:33.7

10:43.2

12:01/M

6

ULA BRIDENSTINE FORT WORTH TX

782

47

128

56:35.1

56:35.1

29:37.3

18:06/M

7

EILEEN SPADACCINI

799

49

130

59:05.3

59:05.3

31:22.3

18:40/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

HENSLEY HURLEY JUSTIN TX

738

48

15

25:32.5

25:32.5

 

8:07/M

2

JAMES BOGGS

459

48

34

28:25.6

28:25.6

3:04.2

9:06/M

3

MICHAEL LOGAN ARLINGTON TX

604

47

116

46:08.5

46:08.5

20:39.4

14:46/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

NANCY FUDGE WEATHERFORD TEXAS

752

53

33

28:22.2

28:22.2

 

9:06/M

2

PAMELA CAMPBELL FORT WORTH TX

548

53

48

30:15.0

30:15.0

1:50.5

9:41/M

3

MARY STROM FORT WORTH TX

686

54

54

30:44.9

30:44.9

2:22.2

9:52/M

4

LINDA HARGRAVE GRANBURY TX

583

54

83

36:08.5

36:08.5

7:34.4

11:32/M

5

CHRISTINE GEHIRNGER ARLINGTON TX

577

54

112

43:55.6

43:55.6

15:22.2

14:02/M

6

SHARON KIDD ARLINGTON TX

588

51

117

46:08.8

46:08.8

17:36.3

14:46/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JIMMY ROGERS ARLINGTON TEXAS

751

53

13

24:48.2

24:48.2

 

7:54/M

2

GERALD MURRAY

787

53

129

56:35.1

56:35.1

31:43.9

18:06/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DEBRA FEASTER KELLER TX

572

55

127

52:54.9

52:54.9

 

16:56/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

TIMOTHY THURY MANSFIELD TX

700

58

35

28:32.6

28:32.6

 

9:08/M

2

JAMES MARTINEZ

701

57

39

29:02.1

29:02.1

0:15.0

9:13/M

3

ALAN STROM FORT WORTH TX

685

58

78

34:52.1

34:52.1

6:19.4

11:10/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

PAMELA ROTTMAN ARLINGTON TX

642

60

65

31:56.6

31:56.6

 

10:15/M

2

CAROLE MARTIN FORT WORTH TX

609

64

125

52:04.6

52:04.6

19:47.6

16:37/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DANNY ROBERSON AZLE TX

640

67

119

48:29.5

48:29.5

 

15:32/M

 
Top

Female 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SALLEY BAKER

457

71

122

49:45.6

49:45.6

 

15:49/M