Trinity Bright Halloween 5K

Age Group Results

October 19, 2013


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-13 14-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-13 14-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

5K Timed

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MARIA GALARZA ARLINGTON TX 2432 16 9   21:26.4 21:27.4 6:54/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 GRAYSON BIRKA ARLINGTON TX 1781 18 1   16:48.9 16:48.9 5:24/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ELIZABETH LAWRENCE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1881 45 16   23:10.1 23:11.1 7:27/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LEE ROSKOP FORT WORTH TX 2460 40 4   18:58.0 18:58.9 6:06/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TRISTEN KEATING CARROLLTON TX 1868 0 263   54:07.9 54:53.2 17:24/M
Top

Female 1 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KYLIE AUGER FORT WORTH TX 1770 10 43   26:06.4 26:20.1 8:24/M
2 KENDAL DUNLAP FORT WORTH TX 1986 10 65 1:57.7 28:04.1 28:17.9 9:01/M
3 LAUREN ST. CLAIR MANSFIELD TX 1947 9 134 9:12.4 35:18.9 36:17.4 11:21/M
4 EMMA GILLILAND FORT WORTH TX 1837 6 199 18:54.4 45:00.8 45:07.1 14:28/M
5 CADEN LEONARD FORT WORTH TX 1996 5 239 24:54.8 51:01.3 51:05.9 16:24/M
6 LONDON SHERMAN CARROLLTON TX 1935 8 266 28:17.2 54:23.7 55:05.9 17:29/M
Top

Male 10 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MILO GOETZ FORT WORTH TX 1840 10 104   30:31.4 30:31.4 9:49/M
2 MASHTON HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX 2676 10 119 2:05.5 32:36.9 32:40.9 10:29/M
3 JACE WEEKS BURLESON TX 1968 9 150 5:34.8 36:06.2 36:14.2 11:36/M
4 LANDEN ANGUIN HURST TX 2683 9 178 9:14.0 39:45.4 39:45.4 12:47/M
5 CALEB BALCH DALLAS TX 1773 10 185 10:25.8 40:57.2 41:07.2 13:10/M
6 JACOB HOLTZ TRINITY'S GATORS TX 1857 10 189 11:33.7 42:05.1 42:05.1 13:32/M
7 DAMIEN CABRERA ARLINGTON TX 1798 10 198 14:23.3 44:54.7 45:15.9 14:26/M
8 EDDIE GILLILAND FORT WORTH TX 1836 3 202 14:44.1 45:15.5 45:22.7 14:33/M
9 CHLOE LEONARD FORT WORTH TX 1994 10 242 20:34.3 51:05.7 51:10.9 16:26/M
10 PRESTON KEATING CARROLLTON TX 1867 4 269 24:12.6 54:44.0 55:27.9 17:36/M
Top

Female 11 to 13

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TARA WYNNE GRANBURY TX 1977 13 18   23:48.0 23:49.4 7:39/M
2 TIFFANY WYNNE GRANBURY TX 1978 11 41 2:16.3 26:04.4 26:06.1 8:23/M
3 ALEAH KNOTTS WATAUGA TX 1754 12 47 2:53.8 26:41.9 27:02.9 8:35/M
4 KELSIE BECERRA FT WORTH TX 1777 11 95 6:23.4 30:11.4 30:19.7 9:42/M
5 HALEY BECERRA FT WORTH TX 1776 13 97 6:25.5 30:13.6 30:21.6 9:43/M
6 MADDIE MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 2666 13 159 13:42.3 37:30.4 37:44.9 12:03/M
7 PAYTON TAYLOR WATAUGA TX 1988 11 240 27:15.3 51:03.4 51:16.9 16:25/M
8 HALEY WALKER TRINITY'S GATORS TX 1963 13 265 30:34.0 54:22.1 54:49.9 17:29/M
Top

Male 11 to 13

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JACOB BYERLY IRVING TX 1503 13 23   24:22.4 24:25.1 7:50/M
2 JAMES BYERLY IRVING TX 1513 11 62 3:32.9 27:55.4 27:57.4 8:59/M
3 JOSEPH VONDRA TRINITY'S GATORS TX 1960 11 110 6:26.2 30:48.6 30:48.6 9:54/M
4 KYLER DUNLAP FORT WORTH TX 1985 13 136 10:58.2 35:20.7 35:25.4 11:22/M
5 CHANCE CHANDLER FORT WORTH TX 1979 12 172 14:41.3 39:03.7 39:13.9 12:33/M
6 DANNY GOETZ FORT WORTH TX 1839 12 247 27:51.2 52:13.7 52:14.9 16:47/M
Top

Female 14 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JULIA BYERLY IRVING TX 1529 14 31   25:13.9 25:17.1 8:06/M
2 KRISTA BRANN NORTHLAKE TX 1991 19 139 10:24.5 35:38.4 35:56.6 11:27/M
3 HALEY RUSSELL FORT WORTH TX 1927 18 148 10:50.9 36:04.8 36:21.9 11:36/M
4 BRITTANY CALHOUN FORT WORTH TX 1711 19 162 13:04.2 38:18.1 38:46.4 12:19/M
5 HANNAH KOBUS FORT WORTH TX 1877 15 196 19:04.0 44:17.9 44:37.4 14:14/M
6 LINDSEY DURAN FORT WORTH TX 1759 14 243 26:30.5 51:44.4 51:48.9 16:38/M
7 VANNESA DURAN FORT WORTH TX 1761 18 244 26:33.2 51:47.2 51:52.4 16:39/M
8 J'MIA BARROW FORT WORTH TX 1610 16 280 33:08.5 58:22.5 59:09.6 18:46/M
Top

Male 14 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 AVEL GUILLEN ARLINGTON TX 2413 19 2   18:09.1 18:09.1 5:50/M
2 SANDON PARKER WEATHERFORD TX 1909 14 21 5:59.6 24:08.7 24:11.9 7:46/M
3 JONATHAN GONZALEZ FORT WORTH TX 2688 14 59 9:43.1 27:52.3 28:04.4 8:58/M
4 COLTON LEPORI WATAUGA TX 1757 15 76 10:26.3 28:35.4 28:56.1 9:11/M
5 TYLOR JONES NEW FAIRVIEW TX 1992 18 78 10:41.5 28:50.6 29:07.4 9:16/M
6 ZACHERY HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX 2678 14 115 13:19.1 31:28.3 31:32.9 10:07/M
7 PETE PALOMARES JOSHUA TX 1689 19 120 14:42.0 32:51.2 33:15.1 10:34/M
8 JUDGE WILSON FORT WORTH TX 1671 18 166 20:20.2 38:29.3 38:52.3 12:22/M
9 LOGAN CUMMING ARLINGTON TX 1811 15 246 33:40.1 51:49.2 52:02.7 16:40/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ABIGAIL RATHGEBER FORT WORTH TX 1916 24 79   28:59.5 29:17.2 9:19/M
2 AMANDA BLUE KELLER TX 1743 24 113 2:27.1 31:26.6 31:27.6 10:06/M
3 ARLIN ESCOBEDO XPLOR TX 1824 22 132 5:56.0 34:55.5 35:14.9 11:14/M
4 NICOLE CARRANO-JOHNSON XPLOR TX 1802 23 225 19:42.9 48:42.4 49:02.2 15:40/M
5 RENEE LEDESMA HASLET TX 2679 20 226 19:43.0 48:42.5 49:02.4 15:40/M
6 NATALIA RESTO-LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX 1918 20 231 20:42.9 49:42.4 49:48.9 15:59/M
7 KYLEE PARKER FORT WORTH TX 1907 23 238 22:00.7 51:00.2 51:30.7 16:24/M
8 SALLI CALIXTO FORT WORTH TX 1614 22 253 23:20.6 52:20.1 52:52.1 16:50/M
9 CALLIE SEXTON FORT WORTH TX 1657 23 282 29:47.5 58:47.0 59:42.7 18:54/M
10 MICHELLE DONES FORT WORTH TX 1617 23 283 32:09.2 1:01:08.7 1:01:40.3 19:39/M
11 HANNAH MARCOM FORT WORTH TX 1638 24 284 32:09.5 1:01:09.0 1:01:40.4 19:40/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 FLORES ANTONIO FORT WORTH TX 1998 24 6   20:51.2 20:51.7 6:42/M
2 MIKE BALLACK GRAHAM TX 2415 24 8 0:30.7 21:22.0 21:23.2 6:52/M
3 CASEY BROWN FORT WORTH TX 1156 22 17 2:32.6 23:23.9 23:27.9 7:31/M
4 CHASE BETHUNE ARLINGTON TX 1779 21 141 14:49.9 35:41.2 36:02.4 11:28/M
5 HURIEL SALDIVAR FORT WORTH TX 1653 23 209 25:39.6 46:30.8 46:30.8 14:57/M
6 ALEX HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX 1849 22 230 28:50.7 49:41.9 49:48.9 15:59/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ERIKA BAEZA FORT WORTH TX 1146 25 35   25:54.5 26:04.9 8:20/M
2 SARASVATI GUZMAN FORT WORTH TX 1842 29 48 0:49.7 26:44.2 26:49.7 8:36/M
3 DIANA VIAZCON FORT WORTH TX 2225 28 64 2:08.7 28:03.2 28:07.9 9:01/M
4 STACIE LINDEMANN FORT WORTH TX 1884 29 68 2:19.3 28:13.8 28:29.7 9:04/M
5 CADY SIMPSON FORT WORTH TX 1658 27 83 3:33.9 29:28.4 29:37.4 9:28/M
6 JENNIFER SHACKELFORD FORT WORTH TX 1932 28 84 3:38.3 29:32.8 29:46.1 9:30/M
7 AMANDA RHUE IRVING TX 1921 28 98 4:19.7 30:14.2 30:17.9 9:43/M
8 BRITTANY BROWN TRINITY'S GATORS TX 1792 25 118 6:15.4 32:09.9 32:14.3 10:20/M
9 KASEY CONROY FORT WORTH TX 1597 27 124 8:07.5 34:02.0 34:03.4 10:57/M
10 ANA JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX 1863 25 126 8:25.8 34:20.4 34:49.4 11:02/M
11 SHERRY BETHUNE ARLINGTON TX 1780 29 142 9:47.9 35:42.5 36:03.4 11:29/M
12 ARIANA RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 2434 28 147 10:04.4 35:58.9 36:14.4 11:34/M
13 ASHLEY SIMS FORT WORTH TX 1719 28 151 10:25.1 36:19.6 36:25.6 11:41/M
14 RANDI KARPINSKI KELLER TX 1748 27 156 11:01.0 36:55.5 36:56.9 11:52/M
15 BRITTANY SIGMAN FORT WORTH TX 1939 27 184 14:21.2 40:15.7 40:45.1 12:57/M
16 ESTELA ALMANZA FORT WORTH TX 1733 25 193 17:09.9 43:04.4 43:10.6 13:51/M
17 GRISELDA RICO FORT WORTH TX 1762 28 206 20:06.7 46:01.2 46:06.4 14:48/M
18 JENNIFER FORD BARRY TX 1724 29 216 22:01.6 47:56.1 53:55.1 15:25/M
19 JAMIE BRUNZ FORT WORTH TX 1612 26 217 22:14.6 48:09.1 48:42.1 15:29/M
20 VICTORIA MARTIN FORT WORTH TX 1640 25 222 22:36.9 48:31.5 49:01.2 15:36/M
21 COURTNEY HARDEN FORT WORTH TX 1712 29 223 22:42.9 48:37.4 49:04.9 15:38/M
22 STEPHANIE TATAREVICH FORT WORTH TX 1713 26 224 22:42.9 48:37.4 49:04.7 15:38/M
23 LINDSEY BARTON ARLINGTON TX 1722 25 237 24:43.2 50:37.7 56:35.9 16:17/M
24 SHELBI MURPHY FORT WORTH TX 1644 29 258 26:37.4 52:31.9 53:04.9 16:53/M
25 ASHLEY SHERMAN CARROLLTON TX 1934 29 267 28:30.5 54:25.0 55:08.4 17:30/M
26 CECILIA READ NRH TX 1917 27 272 30:39.4 56:33.9 56:55.2 18:11/M
27 KIMBERLY REYES XPLOR TX 1920 27 278 32:10.3 58:04.8 58:33.7 18:40/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ALEX TURNER BENBROOK TX 1958 27 11   21:38.6 21:49.4 6:57/M
2 JORDAN PEPIN ARLINGTON TX 2670 28 24 2:44.6 24:23.3 24:32.4 7:50/M
3 DANIEL DONNELL FORT WORTH TX 1618 27 32 3:37.0 25:15.7 25:54.4 8:07/M
4 BILL BOYD FORT WORTH TX 1786 26 40 4:22.7 26:01.4 26:13.9 8:22/M
5 BRETT SCHROEDER FORT WORTH TX 1656 25 44 4:33.8 26:12.5 26:54.4 8:25/M
6 JESUS RICO FORT WORTRH TX 1763 28 87 8:00.0 29:38.6 29:42.3 9:32/M
7 FILIBERTO HERRERA FORT WORTH TX 1850 26 90 8:09.9 29:48.5 30:11.2 9:35/M
8 NICK DYER ARLINGTON TX 1820 28 152 15:03.8 36:42.5 36:51.4 11:48/M
9 AUSTIN BARTON ARLINGTON TX 1721 25 167 16:54.0 38:32.6 44:28.1 12:23/M
10 JOHNATHAN MARTIN FORT WORTH TX 1639 26 195 22:25.7 44:04.4 44:34.6 14:10/M
11 ANDY SAUTER ARLINGTON TX 2690 27 213 26:09.5 47:48.1 59:35.1 15:22/M
12 BRIAN SAUTER ARLINGTON TX 1930 29 214 26:10.2 47:48.9 59:34.9 15:22/M
13 ROSS BRUNZ FORT WORTH TX 1613 27 219 26:32.1 48:10.7 48:44.4 15:29/M
14 JULIO REYES XPLOR TX 1919 27 276 36:24.7 58:03.4 58:33.1 18:40/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JENNIFER FORD FORT WORTH TX 1831 33 13   22:14.8 22:15.4 7:09/M
2 LINDSAY WONG FORT WORTH TX 1736 34 67 5:58.4 28:13.2 28:16.7 9:04/M
3 AMBER LAFFERTY FORT WORTH TX 2000 31 73 6:10.7 28:25.5 28:30.4 9:08/M
4 SHELI BOWER FORT WORTH TX 1785 34 86 7:21.1 29:35.9 29:49.6 9:31/M
5 SARAH CONNER ARLINGTON TX 1807 32 88 7:27.6 29:42.5 29:51.7 9:33/M
6 MICHELLE DOTTS FORT WORTH TX 1603 32 89 7:29.3 29:44.1 29:54.1 9:34/M
7 MISTY HAYES FORT WORTH TX 1848 33 91 7:34.1 29:49.0 29:58.1 9:35/M
8 KARI ECHELS FORT WORTH TX 1822 32 92 7:34.9 29:49.7 30:11.4 9:35/M
9 SENA MALARD FORT WORTH TX 1891 34 93 7:38.6 29:53.4 30:36.7 9:37/M
10 MARIA RIOS KELLER TX 1752 32 102 8:12.3 30:27.1 30:29.1 9:47/M
11 ANGIE ALAMAH BEDFORD TX 1764 34 103 8:15.4 30:30.2 30:40.7 9:48/M
12 LINDSAY WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX 1974 31 108 8:28.7 30:43.5 31:02.9 9:53/M
13 TAYLOR NICHOLSON KELLER TX 1749 32 114 9:12.9 31:27.7 31:28.8 10:07/M
14 POLLY CONNER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1596 32 123 11:39.3 33:54.1 34:03.6 10:54/M
15 ASHLEY SMALLEY RUNAWAY BAY TX 1941 30 125 11:53.6 34:08.4 34:24.6 10:59/M
16 TAFFY OKZEWSKI XPLOR TX 1906 32 131 12:38.4 34:53.2 35:14.9 11:13/M
17 KYLEE LAMBERT BENBROOK TX 1880 34 133 12:55.8 35:10.6 35:17.6 11:18/M
18 JESSICA ANDRADE KELLER TX 1740 32 137 13:07.3 35:22.1 35:24.3 11:22/M
19 TIFFANY BURR KELLER TX 1744 32 143 13:27.9 35:42.7 36:33.9 11:29/M
20 ANGELA REYES KELLER TX 1751 32 144 13:28.3 35:43.1 36:34.3 11:29/M
21 REBEL CHAPA KELLER TX 1745 32 145 13:28.6 35:43.4 36:34.9 11:29/M
22 TONYA WEEKS BURLESON TX 1969 34 149 13:51.1 36:05.9 36:13.9 11:36/M
23 MARIA JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 1864 33 158 15:09.7 37:24.5 37:47.6 12:02/M
24 AMY TILLERY FORT WORTH TX 2218 33 174 17:06.6 39:21.4 39:32.1 12:39/M
25 JILL VALDEZ CROWLEY TX 1680 34 177 17:26.4 39:41.2 39:48.9 12:46/M
26 LAURA JUSTICE KELLER TX 1747 32 179 17:35.8 39:50.7 39:52.4 12:48/M
27 ALLISON JUSTICE KELLER TX 1746 32 180 17:36.3 39:51.1 39:52.6 12:49/M
28 JEANNINE TINGLEY FORT WORTH TX 1666 30 200 22:48.8 45:03.6 45:10.1 14:29/M
29 STEPHANIE HIRAKI FORT WORTH TX 1854 32 204 23:02.1 45:17.0 45:34.6 14:34/M
30 JENNIFER KOBUS FORT WORTH TX 1878 34 220 26:01.3 48:16.1 48:34.6 15:31/M
31 JENNIFER MORRISON FORT WORTH TX 1643 33 233 27:51.9 50:06.7 50:36.4 16:07/M
32 STACY RILEY XPLOR TX 1922 30 277 35:48.9 58:03.7 58:32.4 18:40/M
33 CRYSTAL VARGO FORT WORTH TX 1667 34 285 38:54.9 1:01:09.7 1:01:40.7 19:40/M
34 SHERRI KNOTTS WATAUGA TX 1756 33 291 45:35.4 1:07:50.2 1:08:13.2 21:49/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 HANS MITCHELL BEDFORD TX 1899 30 3   18:49.2 18:49.7 6:03/M
2 BRIAN KING FORT WORTH TX 1631 32 5 0:29.6 19:18.9 19:20.9 6:12/M
3 ANDREW WONG FORT WORTH TX 1735 34 7 2:04.6 20:53.9 20:55.3 6:43/M
4 OSCAR DUARTE FORT WORTH TX 1819 33 10 2:42.9 21:32.2 21:33.9 6:55/M
5 MARK VALLEJO FORT WORTH TX 2220 30 28 6:00.7 24:49.9 25:00.4 7:59/M
6 ALFREDO PARRA ARLINGTON TX 1911 33 37 7:10.2 25:59.4 26:15.9 8:21/M
7 RYAN LINDEMANN FORT WORTH TX 1883 30 66 9:23.5 28:12.8 28:29.7 9:04/M
8 DANIEL DAVIS FT WORTH TX 1693 32 74 9:40.8 28:30.1 28:46.1 9:10/M
9 PHILLIP WHITEHEAD FT WORTH TX 1709 32 75 9:40.8 28:30.1 28:46.8 9:10/M
10 RYAN ATTEBERY 2668 32 85 10:44.6 29:33.8 30:00.9 9:30/M
11 COY BOWER FORT WORTH TX 1784 34 116 12:56.4 31:45.7 31:58.4 10:13/M
12 MIGUEL SALDARRIAGA HALTOM CITY TX 2446 30 146 17:09.6 35:58.9 36:14.4 11:34/M
13 JOHN GARCIA CLEBURNE TX 1686 31 155 18:03.9 36:53.2 37:19.1 11:52/M
14 BRANDON FORD BARRY TX 1723 31 168 19:49.9 38:39.2 44:35.6 12:26/M
15 BRYAN GILLILAND FORT WORTH TX 1625 32 203 26:27.4 45:16.7 45:23.9 14:33/M
16 CHRIS KEATING CARROLLTON TX 1866 34 268 35:52.3 54:41.5 55:27.4 17:35/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SARAH BRUNER FORT WORTH TX 1794 36 29   25:02.3 25:10.7 8:03/M
2 DULCE CLOWERS BURLESON TX 1728 37 54 2:41.5 27:43.9 28:02.6 8:55/M
3 TIFFANY TRUITT ALVARADO TX 2219 36 94 4:57.1 29:59.4 30:35.4 9:38/M
4 JAMIE VANSICKLE FORT WORTH TX 1606 37 112 5:57.5 30:59.9 31:11.4 9:58/M
5 KIMBERLY KESTER FORT WORTH TX 1604 39 117 7:00.6 32:03.0 32:14.4 10:18/M
6 STEPHANIE MELTON WATAGA TX 1605 38 128 9:35.8 34:38.1 35:05.4 11:08/M
7 C. MEKOSCH FORT WORTH TX 2097 39 153 11:45.3 36:47.6 37:03.1 11:50/M
8 VERONICA SALAS SAGINAW TX 1718 38 171 13:49.8 38:52.1 39:06.1 12:30/M
9 TERESA TORRES FORT WORTH TX 1957 38 194 18:32.6 43:34.9 43:37.6 14:01/M
10 MARY SUAREZ CLEBURNE TX 1690 38 205 20:33.7 45:36.0 46:02.7 14:40/M
11 MELISSA DURAN FORT WORTH TX 1760 35 207 20:59.3 46:01.7 46:06.7 14:48/M
12 MELANIE WILSON FORT WORTH TX 1672 38 218 23:07.6 48:09.9 48:33.2 15:29/M
13 LUCINDA HAUGEN SPRINGTOWN TX 1847 37 227 24:21.1 49:23.4 49:47.2 15:53/M
14 HOLLY HAUGEN FORT WORTH TX 1846 35 228 24:21.6 49:23.9 49:47.4 15:53/M
15 MELISSA LITTLE FORT WORTH TX 1634 37 259 27:30.3 52:32.7 53:05.4 16:54/M
16 JUDY HOLZ TRINITY'S GATORS TX 1859 35 270 30:39.2 55:41.5 56:10.2 17:54/M
17 THERESA ARIZOLA FORT WORTH TX 1766 38 273 32:46.1 57:48.5 58:13.9 18:35/M
18 TAMMY FARIAS FORT WORTH TX 1682 35 286 39:53.3 1:04:55.6 1:05:18.6 20:52/M
19 VERONICA SECHRIST FORT WORTH TX 1683 36 287 39:53.8 1:04:56.1 1:05:18.6 20:53/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 RICHARD KILES FORT WORTH TX 1870 35 14   22:36.6 22:38.9 7:16/M
2 ZAC PARKER WEATHERFORD TX 1910 35 20 1:31.7 24:08.4 24:11.3 7:46/M
3 PATRICK KNOTTS WATAUGA TX 1755 36 27 2:11.0 24:47.7 25:08.4 7:58/M
4 BRIAN DOTTS FORT WORTH TX 1601 38 36 3:18.0 25:54.7 25:55.4 8:20/M
5 JUSTIN SCHNEIDER FORT WORTH TX 1931 39 46 3:56.0 26:32.7 26:36.1 8:32/M
6 LUPE TORRES FORT WORTH TX 1956 38 51 4:42.8 27:19.4 27:21.4 8:47/M
7 RICHARD HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX 2026 38 69 5:37.5 28:14.2 28:19.1 9:05/M
8 BARNEY GARCIA CLEBURNE TX 1685 37 157 14:23.5 37:00.2 37:19.1 11:54/M
9 CHAD BALCH DALLAS TX 1774 37 186 18:21.0 40:57.7 41:07.7 13:10/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LISA FLYNN CROWLEY TX 1676 43 42   26:05.1 26:11.4 8:23/M
2 NICKI WHITEHEAD BURLESON TX 1972 41 52 1:25.1 27:30.2 27:37.4 8:51/M
3 CARMEN EMINGER FORT WORTH TX 1823 43 80 3:11.8 29:17.0 29:20.2 9:25/M
4 JULIE WOFFORD CROWLEY TX 1681 44 82 3:21.2 29:26.4 29:33.6 9:28/M
5 KIMBERLY NILES ARLINGTON TX 1679 44 96 4:08.1 30:13.2 30:21.9 9:43/M
6 SHANNON BECERRA FT WORTH TX 1675 43 100 4:10.7 30:15.9 30:24.3 9:44/M
7 KIMBERLY SHOCKEY FORT WORTH TX 1937 42 105 4:31.1 30:36.3 30:44.4 9:50/M
8 SHONA WIDMAN FORT WORTH TX 2641 43 107 4:37.9 30:43.1 30:44.1 9:53/M
9 KRISTEN SHLEMON BURLESON TX 1730 40 122 7:45.3 33:50.5 34:09.7 10:53/M
10 RACHEL HUITT RUNAWAY BAY TX 1861 42 154 10:46.7 36:51.9 37:07.9 11:51/M
11 SHANNON JACKSON FORT WORTH TX 1862 41 160 11:36.0 37:41.1 37:56.9 12:07/M
12 AMY PALOMARES JOSHUA TX 1687 42 176 13:32.6 39:37.8 40:02.7 12:44/M
13 THERESA DIAZ SAGINAW TX 1818 44 188 15:19.5 41:24.7 41:40.4 13:19/M
14 PATRICIA MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 2659 44 197 18:28.2 44:33.4 44:47.9 14:19/M
15 DARNETTA GANT FORT WORTH TX 1833 40 221 22:13.2 48:18.4 48:38.1 15:32/M
16 THERESA VONDRA TRINITY'S GATORS TX 1961 43 229 23:27.5 49:32.7 49:58.9 15:56/M
17 KRISANN STEGALL TRINITY'S GATORS TX 1949 42 252 26:12.8 52:17.9 52:44.2 16:49/M
18 CRICHELLE POLK NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1716 41 255 26:26.0 52:31.1 52:55.6 16:53/M
19 ROXANNE MONTGOMERY FORT WORTH TX 1715 42 257 26:26.4 52:31.6 52:55.6 16:53/M
20 SHANNON RUSNAK CROWLEY TX 1926 44 262 26:36.0 52:41.2 53:07.4 16:56/M
21 CLARITA LEONARD FORT WORTH TX 1993 44 274 31:43.5 57:48.6 58:13.8 18:35/M
22 RHONDA WALKER FORT WORTH TX 1669 44 281 32:28.3 58:33.5 59:24.9 18:50/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TADD WYNNE GRANBURY TX 1976 42 12   21:49.7 21:50.7 7:01/M
2 JEFF LOFLAND TRINITY'S GATORS TX 1886 41 33 3:58.1 25:47.9 25:53.4 8:17/M
3 JOSH BOYD SPRINGTOWN TX 1787 40 38 4:09.7 25:59.5 26:11.4 8:21/M
4 VINCE PATRELLE FORT WORTH TX 2653 42 39 4:11.1 26:00.9 26:06.4 8:22/M
5 ANTONIO TORRES FORT WORTH TX 1955 44 55 5:58.7 27:48.4 27:50.1 8:56/M
6 DEREK SMITH FT WORTH TX 1942 42 56 5:59.9 27:49.6 27:53.6 8:57/M
7 CHRISTOPHER WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX 1973 42 109 8:54.0 30:43.7 31:03.2 9:53/M
8 DANIEL SHOENFELD TRINITY'S GATORS 1938 43 111 9:03.9 30:53.6 31:08.6 9:56/M
9 DAN ST. CLAIR MANSFIELD TX 1946 41 135 13:29.6 35:19.4 36:17.6 11:21/M
10 ROB ALLEN HURST TX 1732 44 161 16:27.9 38:17.7 38:31.6 12:19/M
11 JASON GRAVES DALLAS TX 1841 40 187 19:08.1 40:57.9 41:08.1 13:10/M
12 LANCE CLEVELAND TRINITY'S GATORS TX 1806 40 192 20:37.8 42:27.6 42:33.6 13:39/M
13 GABRIEL ALARCON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1765 42 210 24:59.8 46:49.5 46:52.2 15:03/M
14 SCOTT LEONARD FORT WORTH TX 1995 44 241 29:14.0 51:03.7 51:09.2 16:25/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SUE MCCARTY CROWLEY TX 2094 47 45   26:32.1 26:38.9 8:32/M
2 RACHEL CANALES FT WORTH TX 1799 49 50 0:17.0 26:49.2 26:54.4 8:37/M
3 CASSANDRA BYERLY IRVING TX 1499 46 99 3:42.7 30:14.9 30:18.3 9:43/M
4 CINDY HOBBS ARLINGTON TX 1677 48 101 3:54.8 30:27.0 30:35.7 9:47/M
5 MARY SKINNER ROANOKE TX 1940 45 140 9:08.9 35:41.1 36:02.1 11:28/M
6 SHARRON RODENBAUGH SAGINAW TX 1717 49 181 13:21.6 39:53.8 39:59.7 12:49/M
7 MELISSA DAVIS GRANBURY TX 1815 47 245 25:16.1 51:48.3 52:18.7 16:39/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 VINCENT BROWN FORT WORTH TX 1447 46 15   22:47.3 22:51.2 7:20/M
2 BRIAN GAGE FT WORTH TX 1753 45 22 1:26.0 24:13.3 24:34.1 7:47/M
3 BRUCE BYERLY IRVING TX 1497 48 25 1:40.7 24:28.0 24:30.4 7:52/M
4 VANCE DEBERRY GODLEY TX 1816 47 63 5:08.6 27:55.9 28:13.1 8:59/M
5 PEDRO PALOMARES JOSHUA TX 1688 45 175 16:49.2 39:36.5 40:02.2 12:44/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SUE NEWTON ARLINGTON TX 1905 51 57   27:51.2 27:59.9 8:57/M
2 JACKIE GLOVER LAKE WORTH TX 1838 54 77 0:46.2 28:37.4 28:38.1 9:12/M
3 MICHELE HANSON FORT WORTH TX 1844 53 121 5:39.4 33:30.6 33:39.9 10:46/M
4 ROBIN MACCHI FORT WORTH TX 1678 51 165 10:37.7 38:28.9 39:01.9 12:22/M
5 KIM RAMSEY FORT WORTH TX 1650 50 169 10:48.2 38:39.5 39:00.6 12:26/M
6 DONNA PETTUS AZLE TX 1912 54 173 11:23.0 39:14.2 39:30.4 12:37/M
7 MONICA LITTLE BENBROOK TX 2079 50 191 14:36.2 42:27.5 42:42.2 13:39/M
8 JESSIE HIGH TRINITY'S GATORS TX 1851 52 211 19:24.5 47:15.8 47:24.9 15:12/M
9 DIANA JONES NEW FAIRVIEW TX 1865 50 215 19:58.5 47:49.7 48:07.6 15:23/M
10 SHARON KIDD ARLINGTON TX 1725 54 236 22:44.6 50:35.8 56:36.2 16:16/M
11 BRENDA MACHOS FORT WORTH TX 1637 53 249 24:25.2 52:16.4 52:33.6 16:48/M
12 ANNA KING COLLEYVILLE TX 1714 52 254 24:38.9 52:30.1 52:53.9 16:53/M
13 LAURA SMITH SAGINAW TX 1720 51 256 24:40.3 52:31.5 52:56.4 16:53/M
14 CAROL STECKER FORT WORTH TX 1948 54 260 24:43.9 52:35.1 52:48.1 16:54/M
15 LAURA KLEIN MANSFIELD TX 1874 51 261 24:49.2 52:40.4 53:06.7 16:56/M
16 TAMMIE WALKER TRINITY'S GATORS TX 1964 51 264 26:30.0 54:21.2 54:46.7 17:29/M
17 ELIZABETH HOWARD FORT WORTH TX 1860 53 279 30:13.7 58:04.9 58:18.9 18:40/M
18 SONYA QUINN WATAUGA TX 1758 51 288 38:04.8 1:05:56.0 1:06:18.7 21:12/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JEFF ROCHELLE FORT WORTH TX 1923 53 19   24:02.5 24:07.9 7:44/M
2 TODD WALKER TRINITY'S GATORS TX 1965 54 26 0:42.4 24:44.9 25:10.4 7:57/M
3 STEVE METCALFE BURLESON TX 1897 51 34 1:49.9 25:52.4 25:59.9 8:19/M
4 FRANK BECERRA FT WORTH TX 1674 51 49 2:46.6 26:49.1 26:56.6 8:37/M
5 STEVE DYER ARLINGTON TX 1821 54 60 3:50.4 27:52.9 28:01.3 8:58/M
6 BRET WILLIAMSON AZLE TX 1975 51 61 3:50.7 27:53.2 27:56.1 8:58/M
7 BRIAN WALKER KELLER TX 1962 53 70 4:15.9 28:18.4 28:21.2 9:06/M
8 WAYNE OGLE ARLINGTON TX 1980 50 106 6:37.8 30:40.4 30:46.4 9:52/M
9 ROGELIO AVILA FORT WORTH TX 1771 50 127 10:23.7 34:26.2 34:51.9 11:04/M
10 JOE FISHER TRINITY'S GATORS 1827 53 164 14:25.2 38:27.7 38:36.9 12:22/M
11 MIKE LOGAN ARLINGTON TX 1726 50 170 14:38.3 38:40.8 44:36.9 12:26/M
12 MARK SMITH FORT WORTH TX 1943 53 232 25:57.0 49:59.5 50:09.7 16:04/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BEVERLY DEHART FORT WORTH TX 1997 57 30   25:11.1 25:12.6 8:06/M
2 CARON TESKE BURLESON TX 2652 58 72 3:08.8 28:19.9 28:30.9 9:06/M
3 SUSIE CORDONE NORTHLAKE TX 1990 55 138 10:23.0 35:34.2 35:52.9 11:26/M
4 REBECCA FISHER BURLESON TX 1729 58 163 13:10.2 38:21.3 38:40.4 12:20/M
5 ALICE LONDON FORT WORTH TX 1887 59 208 20:55.8 46:06.9 46:41.7 14:49/M
6 CATHE BRAGG TRINITY'S GATORS TX 1790 57 248 27:05.2 52:16.4 52:43.6 16:48/M
7 DOTTY CARRIKER TRINITY'S GATORS TX 1804 59 271 30:46.8 55:58.0 56:10.4 18:00/M
8 CINDY HOLMES ARLINGTON TX 1855 57 275 32:47.6 57:58.7 58:16.9 18:38/M
9 CYNTHIA BURGESS FORT WORTH TX 1796 59 290 40:59.5 1:06:10.7 1:06:44.9 21:17/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CHRIS CARRIKER TRINITY'S GATORS TX 1803 59 71   28:18.7 28:28.7 9:06/M
2 LARRY HOLMES ARLINGTON TX 1856 55 183 11:45.2 40:04.0 40:21.1 12:53/M
3 BARRY MACHOS FORT WORTH TX 1636 55 251 23:59.2 52:17.9 52:34.3 16:49/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MARTY SHEPPARD IRVING TX 1933 63 212   47:28.9 47:41.6 15:16/M
2 PHYLLIS HIRAKI WICHITA FALLS TX 1852 61 235 2:43.3 50:12.3 50:32.4 16:08/M
3 ANGIE RODRIGUEZ TRINITY'S GATORS TX 1924 60 250 4:47.6 52:16.5 52:43.9 16:48/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TIMOTHY THURY MANSFIELD TX 1951 61 58   27:52.2 27:57.1 8:58/M
2 TERRY RUSSELL GRANBURY TX 1929 64 129 6:51.7 34:44.0 34:50.1 11:10/M
3 DEAN DOTTS FORT WORTH TX 1602 61 190 14:21.9 42:14.1 42:25.1 13:35/M
4 RICHARD HIRAKI WICHITA FALLS TX 1853 60 234 22:19.8 50:12.0 50:32.4 16:08/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TONI MCKENNA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1895 67 182   39:55.9 40:14.6 12:50/M
2 BARBARA BRENNAN FORT WORTH TX 1791 67 289 26:14.7 1:06:10.6 1:06:44.9 21:17/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 R. HARTNETT FORT WORTH TX 1999 66 53   27:39.4 27:43.4 8:53/M
2 IAN RODGER 1271 65 81 1:45.5 29:25.0 29:28.4 9:28/M
3 NICHOLAS MONTROLL BENBROOK TX 1900 65 130 7:08.5 34:48.0 35:14.4 11:11/M
4 WAYNE CARRIKER TRINITY'S GATORS TX 1805 65 201 17:35.2 45:14.7 45:24.9 14:33/M