Trinity Bright Halloween 5K 5K

Age Group Results

October 01, 2011


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-13 14-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-13 14-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MCKENZIE PETTY MAYPEARL TX

1317

15

7

25:16.2

25:17.8

 

8:07/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SCOTT KEENEY FORT WORH TX

1353

25

1

16:51.8

16:52.7

 

5:25/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LESLEY PINCKARD FORT WORTH TX

1304

44

24

34:14.0

35:16.2

 

11:00/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JIM SANSONE ARLINGTON TX

1337

61

5

23:41.1

23:42.0

 

7:37/M

 
Top

Female 10 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ALEAH KNOTTS WATAUGA TX

1252

10

45

35:42.2

35:47.2

 

11:29/M

2

ASHLEY BRIDGES FT. WORTH TX

1229

10

62

37:51.3

37:56.8

2:09.1

12:10/M

3

ALLYSON BRIDGES FT. WORTH TX

1228

10

69

39:38.0

39:41.7

3:55.8

12:45/M

4

MADELINE MCNICHOLS FT. WORTH TX

1264

10

70

39:38.2

39:41.9

3:56.0

12:45/M

5

MALLORY GROOMS FT. WORTH TX

1269

8

79

39:58.2

40:00.5

4:16.0

12:51/M

6

SIENNA MIERTSCHIN FT WORTH TX

1015

8

107

43:38.4

43:40.5

7:56.2

14:02/M

7

CHLOE KEMP FORT WORTH TX

1342

10

113

45:13.2

45:30.9

9:31.0

14:32/M

 
Top

Male 10 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CHANCE CHANDLER KELLER TX

1231

10

11

30:53.1

36:44.6

 

9:56/M

2

CEDRIC FAJARDO FORT WORTH TX

1005

10

152

58:19.9

58:23.5

27:26.8

18:45/M

3

KORBIN MILLS WEATHERFORD TX

1241

8

159

1:01:30.2

1:01:56.7

30:37.0

19:46/M

4

CORNELL RUNYAN MANSFIELD TX

1330

9

163

1:02:37.0

1:02:39.3

31:43.9

20:08/M

5

ANDREW MCGUIRE FORT WORTH TX

1013

10

164

1:02:44.2

1:02:45.8

31:51.1

20:10/M

6

LOGAN MIERTSCHIN FT WORTH TX

1014

10

168

1:16:20.2

1:16:20.7

45:27.1

24:33/M

 
Top

Female 11 to 13

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

PAIGE BARTINE FT. WORTH TX

1262

13

41

35:19.1

35:36.7

 

11:21/M

2

KAITLYN MILLER FT. WORTH TX

1255

11

94

40:59.5

41:03.5

5:40.3

13:11/M

3

NATALIE MILLS WEATHERFORD TX

1242

13

165

1:04:39.2

1:05:04.6

29:20.1

20:47/M

 
Top

Male 11 to 13

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ALEXANDER PARRISH ARLINGTON TX

1319

12

60

37:23.1

37:54.5

 

12:01/M

2

BLAKE BERDINE WEATHERFORD TX

1017

13

156

1:00:41.8

1:00:53.1

23:18.7

19:31/M

3

KYLER DUNLAP FORT WORTH TX

1306

11

167

1:06:51.3

1:06:53.8

29:28.1

21:30/M

 
Top

Female 14 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

AMBER MICK FORT WORTH TX

1294

15

58

37:17.2

37:37.5

 

11:59/M

2

DANI BLAIR BATES FORT WORTH TX

1174

14

118

48:03.0

48:11.4

10:45.8

15:27/M

 
Top

Male 14 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

GRAYSON BIRKA ARLINGTON TX

1308

16

2

17:46.6

17:46.6

 

5:43/M

2

LANE RHEA VENUS TX

1316

16

4

23:25.1

23:26.8

5:38.5

7:32/M

3

MICHAEL HERNDON N RICHLAND HILLS TX

1055

17

139

54:19.9

54:38.0

36:33.3

17:28/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LISSETT CONTRERAS FORT WORTH TX

1134

24

80

39:58.3

40:57.2

 

12:51/M

2

JESSICA GRIMALDO LUBBOCK TX

1344

23

102

42:38.7

42:42.9

2:40.4

13:43/M

3

COURTNEY TAYLOR FORT WORTH TX

1341

22

110

44:23.2

44:28.1

4:24.9

14:16/M

4

VANESSA PHOMPHAKAY GARLAND TX

1312

24

114

46:20.4

48:31.6

6:22.1

14:54/M

5

JACQUELINE MOHLER Keller TX

1239

20

132

52:43.3

52:49.5

12:45.0

16:57/M

6

ASHLEY CRAWFORD FORT WORTH TX

1165

23

145

56:06.1

56:24.6

16:07.8

18:02/M

7

LINDSEY BARTON ARLINGTON TX

1025

23

146

56:09.4

56:23.3

16:11.1

18:03/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

RYAN HARRIS FORT WORTH TX

1045

23

14

33:35.7

33:42.5

 

10:48/M

2

MATTHEW RUSHING ARLINGTON TX

1146

23

73

39:56.8

40:57.3

6:21.1

12:50/M

3

DILLON MARONEY HALTOM CITY TX

1143

24

74

39:57.0

40:57.5

6:21.3

12:51/M

4

AUSTIN BARTON ARLINGTON TX

1026

23

147

56:10.2

56:23.6

22:34.5

18:04/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

AMI DOSS FORT WORTH TX

1310

29

23

34:08.4

34:32.9

 

10:59/M

2

STEPHANIE BAIRD ARLINGTON TX

1105

28

29

34:43.2

34:53.8

0:34.8

11:10/M

3

GALEN CALLEN FORT WORTH TX

1108

29

32

34:47.7

34:52.6

0:39.3

11:11/M

4

SHAINA STARKS FORT WORTH TX

1096

28

46

35:54.3

36:01.3

1:45.9

11:33/M

5

ASHLEY WALTERS EARLY TX

1057

25

52

36:39.3

37:03.9

2:30.9

11:47/M

6

TARA HERNDON HALTOM CITY TX

1054

26

59

37:22.4

37:39.9

3:14.0

12:01/M

7

LUCY BIANCO AZLE TX

1101

26

64

38:01.2

38:22.9

3:52.8

12:13/M

8

KATY MCELHANEY FORT WORTH TX

1075

25

95

41:50.5

42:15.2

7:42.1

13:27/M

9

ERICA DUFFIELD GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1129

25

97

42:10.3

43:09.1

8:01.9

13:34/M

10

EMILY HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX

1071

27

99

42:18.9

42:43.2

8:10.5

13:36/M

11

SANDRA PRANY FT WORTH TX

1070

28

116

47:20.4

49:25.3

13:12.0

15:13/M

12

KATHY VORABOUT FORT WORTH TX

1095

27

117

47:34.3

49:45.2

13:25.9

15:18/M

13

LATISHA GREEN DALLAS TX

1364

25

124

50:34.1

50:56.2

16:25.7

16:16/M

14

JENNIFER FORD ARLINGTON TX

1027

27

127

50:56.6

51:08.1

16:48.2

16:23/M

15

SARAH KING 1000 TX

1113

29

136

53:54.1

54:00.2

19:45.7

17:20/M

16

AMANDA WHITE GRANBURY TX

1056

25

138

54:14.0

55:02.6

20:05.6

17:26/M

17

KATIE JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX

1359

29

171

1:16:31.5

1:16:52.3

42:23.1

24:36/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JACOB HOLMES WAXAHACHIE TX

1352

28

3

18:21.7

18:22.0

 

5:54/M

2

JOHNNIE DAVIS FORT WORTH TX

1303

26

6

24:59.0

25:00.5

6:37.3

8:02/M

3

DAVID KNADLE FORT WORTH TX

1192

25

8

25:51.6

25:52.4

7:29.8

8:19/M

4

HAROLD BRIGHT ARLINGTON TX

1331

28

13

32:04.4

34:22.8

13:42.7

10:19/M

5

HARRISON ASHMORE MANSFIELD TX

1333

25

38

35:09.8

35:37.6

16:48.0

11:18/M

6

MATTHEW MONTGOMERY BURLESON TX

1345

25

55

36:52.3

38:17.7

18:30.5

11:51/M

7

LOUIS KERNES FORT WORTH TX

1137

27

71

39:56.1

40:57.4

21:34.3

12:50/M

8

ROBERT WOOD NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1138

27

72

39:56.8

40:56.8

21:35.1

12:50/M

9

ANTHONY PARKER FORT WORTH TX

1141

25

76

39:57.7

40:56.9

21:35.9

12:51/M

10

BENJAMIN MICKLIN CROWLEY TX

1147

25

77

39:57.8

40:56.5

21:36.1

12:51/M

11

ANDY WILLIS FORT WORTH TX

1132

28

82

39:58.6

40:56.2

21:36.8

12:51/M

12

NATHAN HARRIS FT WORTH TX

1145

27

85

39:59.8

40:55.9

21:38.0

12:51/M

13

BRIAN HOOVER FORT WORTH TX

1136

29

87

40:00.2

40:56.6

21:38.4

12:52/M

14

BRYSON CAMPBELL FORT WORTH TX

1144

29

88

40:00.3

40:55.6

21:38.6

12:52/M

15

ALEC WISEMAN ARLINGTON TX

1130

25

91

40:02.9

40:57.9

21:41.2

12:52/M

16

BRANDON FORD ARLINGTON TX

1028

29

93

40:11.6

40:21.2

21:49.8

12:55/M

17

ALEX PHOMPHAKAY GARLAND TX

1311

25

115

46:22.2

48:31.1

28:00.5

14:55/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MICHELLE DOTTS

1233

30

12

31:21.2

37:12.1

 

10:05/M

2

SARAH MCCLELLAN-BRANDT FORT WORTH TX

1309

30

17

33:39.8

33:45.1

2:18.5

10:49/M

3

NICOLA KELLOGG COLLEYVILLE TX

1089

32

20

34:02.9

34:34.6

2:41.6

10:57/M

4

LEAH PETSCHEL FORT WORTH TX

1321

31

22

34:07.5

34:55.0

2:46.3

10:58/M

5

SUMMER MATHIS Haslet TX

1244

31

35

34:55.9

35:02.3

3:34.6

11:14/M

6

NICKI NORTHCUTT ALEDO TX

1062

32

36

35:02.4

35:10.0

3:41.2

11:16/M

7

DENISE DIETZ FORT WORTH TX

1273

32

40

35:18.3

35:30.7

3:57.1

11:21/M

8

SHELLY CUCINELLO FORT WORTH TX

1074

32

42

35:19.3

35:30.5

3:58.1

11:21/M

9

BEVERLY PARKER WEATHERFORD TX

1088

33

44

35:36.2

36:42.8

4:14.9

11:27/M

10

JAMIE MANEINI MIDLOTHIAN TX

1343

33

48

35:58.2

36:06.0

4:37.0

11:34/M

11

KRYSTAL HOLMES GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1350

30

51

36:21.8

36:29.7

5:00.6

11:41/M

12

ASHLEY ZRODLOWSKI ARLINGTON TX

1210

32

53

36:50.0

37:12.8

5:28.8

11:51/M

13

CHRISTIE BRUNS FORT WORTH TX

1090

31

65

38:22.3

38:54.8

7:01.0

12:20/M

14

BRENDA ALLEN ARLINGTON TX

1116

31

67

38:28.2

38:50.8

7:06.9

12:22/M

15

AMY SCHNEIDER FORT WORTH TX

1049

33

108

44:06.1

44:22.9

12:44.9

14:11/M

16

KELLI COON HASLET TX

1044

34

109

44:09.2

44:24.9

12:48.0

14:12/M

17

APRIL PEREZ VENUS TX

1058

30

122

49:21.4

50:11.9

18:00.2

15:52/M

18

VIVECA MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX

1227

33

142

54:43.5

54:46.3

23:22.3

17:36/M

19

DANIELA SARDO FORT WORTH TX

1323

30

143

54:54.7

54:57.9

23:33.4

17:39/M

20

AMY NAUGLE FORT WORTH TX

1182

30

148

56:48.3

56:54.5

25:27.0

18:16/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CHRIS WALLS BURLESON TX

1091

33

19

34:02.5

34:19.4

 

10:57/M

2

DOUG MULHOLLAND JUSTIN TX

1048

33

21

34:04.1

34:20.6

0:01.5

10:57/M

3

DANNY HENTZ FORT WORTH TX

1059

34

26

34:16.0

34:23.5

0:13.5

11:01/M

4

MARK MATHIS Haslet TX

1245

33

34

34:55.8

35:02.5

0:53.3

11:14/M

5

PATRICK KNOTTS WATAUGA TX

1250

34

37

35:05.3

35:11.0

1:02.7

11:17/M

6

DAMON JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX

1135

33

75

39:57.6

40:57.9

5:55.1

12:51/M

7

BILLY DEATON FORT WORTH TX

1133

33

84

39:59.2

40:57.0

5:56.7

12:51/M

8

DAVID DIXON BURLESON TX

1127

32

86

39:59.8

40:56.8

5:57.2

12:51/M

9

GARY HAWLEY FORT WORTH TX

1140

33

89

40:01.3

40:55.3

5:58.8

12:52/M

10

JOSH WARD ARLINGTON TX

1128

33

90

40:02.4

40:58.1

5:59.8

12:52/M

11

EDUARDO VILLANUEVA FORT WORTH TX

1117

31

137

54:12.0

54:47.5

20:09.4

17:26/M

12

JOSH PARKER FORT WORTH TX

1047

31

155

58:47.3

58:49.0

24:44.8

18:54/M

13

ZAC PARKER WEATHERFORD TX

1087

33

157

1:00:52.6

1:00:54.1

26:50.1

19:34/M

14

JEREMY STREET FT WORTH TX

1274

34

169

1:16:24.1

1:16:27.1

42:21.5

24:34/M

15

CHRIS DUDLEY FORTH WORTH TX

1360

30

170

1:16:30.4

1:16:51.9

42:27.9

24:36/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

COLEEN HEWITT ARLINGTON TX

1106

39

25

34:14.9

34:25.4

 

11:00/M

2

JUSTIN SCHNEIDER FORT WORTH TX

1050

36

47

35:54.6

36:07.3

1:39.7

11:33/M

3

JENNIFER ELLIOTT BROWNWOOD TX

1078

39

83

39:58.7

40:24.2

5:43.8

12:51/M

4

LAWANDA SAUNDERS FT. WORTH TX

1139

35

121

49:15.4

50:12.3

15:00.5

15:50/M

5

NICOLE TUCKER JUSTIN TX

1296

35

153

58:26.9

59:17.8

24:12.0

18:47/M

6

ATHENA RUNYAN MANSFIELD TX

1329

35

154

58:27.9

58:37.4

24:13.0

18:48/M

7

VICKIE RAMIREZ FT. WORTH TX

1279

39

161

1:01:41.2

1:01:43.7

27:26.3

19:50/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BRIAN DOTTS KELLER TX

1232

36

9

27:55.3

27:55.3

 

8:59/M

2

DANIEL MATHIS FORT WORTH TX

1097

37

15

33:39.2

33:48.1

5:43.9

10:49/M

3

DAVID CHRISTIE FORT WORTH TX

1109

37

16

33:39.5

33:45.2

5:44.2

10:49/M

4

DONALD RICE WHITE SETTLEMENT TX

1077

38

18

33:46.0

33:53.1

5:50.7

10:51/M

5

BRAD ARMSTRONG FORT WORTH TX

1103

35

50

36:01.8

36:10.1

8:06.5

11:35/M

6

LANCE ALEXANDER MANSFIELD LA

1348

35

54

36:52.0

38:16.8

8:56.7

11:51/M

7

BRIAN HARDIN FORT WORTH TX

1131

35

78

39:57.8

40:57.6

12:02.5

12:51/M

8

THOMAS DUGAN BURLESON TX

1112

39

81

39:58.5

40:56.5

12:03.2

12:51/M

9

PAUL MICK FORT WORTH TX

1293

39

149

57:18.6

57:22.9

29:23.3

18:25/M

10

JEFF LOFLAND FORT WORTH TX

1270

39

162

1:02:31.5

1:02:46.4

34:36.2

20:06/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

GINA MOORE MIDLOTHIAN TX

1339

40

31

34:43.9

34:52.1

 

11:10/M

2

MINDY BARROW ARLINGTON TX

1318

40

39

35:11.8

35:20.1

0:27.8

11:19/M

3

ANGELA ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX

1082

40

98

42:12.2

42:22.9

7:28.2

13:34/M

4

TERI CERRONI HASLET TX

1061

41

112

44:32.1

45:19.0

9:48.2

14:19/M

5

ANN MARIE ALLEN GRAPEVINE TX

1322

44

135

52:51.3

53:21.2

18:07.3

17:00/M

6

PAM HAMBURG FT. WORTH TX

1256

44

140

54:42.2

54:59.4

19:58.3

17:35/M

7

LISA MILLS Weatherford TX

1240

40

166

1:04:39.5

1:05:05.3

29:55.6

20:47/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

VINCENT PETRELLA FORT WORTH TX

1336

40

10

30:01.5

33:12.7

 

9:39/M

2

SCOTT PARRISH ARLINGTON TX

1320

42

61

37:27.9

37:31.7

7:26.4

12:03/M

3

MICHAEL WINSOR GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1021

41

100

42:28.8

42:58.4

12:27.3

13:39/M

4

KEITH MIERTSCHIN FT WORTH TX

1068

42

106

43:37.6

43:40.3

13:36.1

14:01/M

5

MICHAEL MILLS WEATHERFORD TX

1243

42

158

1:01:28.4

1:01:56.2

31:26.9

19:46/M

6

JOHN ROSS, JR. FT WORTH TX

1043

42

160

1:01:33.3

1:01:43.6

31:31.8

19:47/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LYNDA PARRA FORTH WORTH TX

1362

45

27

34:28.4

34:34.1

 

11:05/M

2

VICKIE BARTINE FT. WORTH TX

1261

47

57

37:03.4

37:21.5

2:35.0

11:55/M

3

TERRI GESTES AZLE TX

1100

46

103

42:47.4

43:08.9

8:19.0

13:45/M

4

MARTHA FINCH BURLESON TX

1065

47

111

44:29.7

45:18.9

10:01.3

14:18/M

5

ULA BIRDENSTINE FORT WORTH TX

1356

48

129

51:55.5

52:58.4

17:27.1

16:42/M

6

CAROL BELL ARLINGTON TX

1036

48

131

52:24.2

52:46.5

17:55.8

16:51/M

7

KAREN BOGGS FORT WORTH TX

1226

46

141

54:43.3

54:46.3

20:14.9

17:36/M

8

RAYANNE KELLY COCOA BEACH FL

1102

47

150

58:04.9

58:13.3

23:36.5

18:40/M

9

BONNIE CASTILLO FORT WORTH TX

1151

45

151

58:19.5

58:59.5

23:51.1

18:45/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

GLEN POWERS ARLINGTON TX

1104

45

49

36:01.2

36:09.9

 

11:35/M

2

PAUL BRIDGES FORT WORTH TX

1368

45

63

37:51.5

37:57.1

1:50.3

12:10/M

3

MICHAEL LOGAN ARLINGTON TX

1023

48

92

40:11.2

40:23.7

4:10.0

12:55/M

4

BRIAN BELL ARLINGTON TX

1081

49

130

52:23.2

52:46.5

16:22.0

16:51/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

TAMMY LOGSTON FORT WORTH TX

1326

50

66

38:22.4

38:53.1

 

12:20/M

2

MARIA CAPO KELLER TX

1338

52

68

39:04.1

39:53.8

0:41.6

12:34/M

3

SHARON KIDD ARLINGTON TX

1024

52

96

41:53.1

42:03.0

3:30.6

13:28/M

4

JUDY BISHOP FORT WORTH TX

1325

50

123

49:33.6

50:07.3

11:11.2

15:56/M

5

LYDIA ARANA Fort Worth TX

1238

51

133

52:44.3

52:50.0

14:21.9

16:57/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DAVID CABRAL FORT WORTH TEXAS

1361

51

134

52:48.7

52:49.5

 

16:59/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

RAYELLEN SMITH ARLINGTON, TX

1035

55

30

34:43.8

35:03.9

 

11:10/M

2

KAYLEEN PUISZIS HURST TX

1347

57

33

34:49.9

34:55.0

0:06.1

11:12/M

3

MARCIA SCHIRR FORT WORTH TX

1328

58

104

42:53.0

43:23.9

8:09.1

13:47/M

4

ANGIE RODRIGUEZ SAGINAW TX

1272

58

119

48:46.2

49:02.4

14:02.3

15:41/M

5

CATHE BRAGG SAGINAW TX

1271

55

120

48:46.5

49:02.1

14:02.6

15:41/M

6

LINDA FORD ARLINGTON TX

1029

58

126

50:55.9

51:08.3

16:12.0

16:22/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DON SCHIRR FORT WORTH TX

1327

57

101

42:37.8

43:05.1

 

13:42/M

2

DAVID ARBER FORT WORTH TX

1291

56

125

50:43.5

50:51.1

8:05.7

16:18/M

3

GERRY MURRAY FORT WORTH TX

1363

55

128

51:54.1

52:58.7

9:16.3

16:41/M

4

MIKE TAYLOR FORTH WORTH TX

1340

57

144

55:43.0

55:47.3

13:05.2

17:55/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

RON KERWIN WATAUGA TX

1094

61

28

34:33.1

34:37.6

 

11:07/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LARRY LYONS GRAPEVINE TX

1357

67

43

35:26.0

35:37.3

 

11:24/M

 
Top

Male 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MARVIN HERRING FORT WORTH TX

1288

73

56

36:52.7

36:54.9

 

11:51/M

2

JACK GRAY FORT WORTH TX

1289

82

105

43:17.9

43:24.8

6:25.1

13:55/M