Thrill of the Hill Cross Country 5K

Overall Finish List

October 27, 2007


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

LOUIS BRASCO GRAND PRAIRIE TX

158

36

***** M 35-39

18:22.4

5:55/M

2

ERIC CLINT BREWER FORT WORTH TX

356

28

1 M 25-29

19:19.2

6:14/M

3

JEREMY TORRES FORT WORTH TX

355

27

2 M 25-29

19:28.3

6:17/M

4

ANDY PRIOR

337

28

3 M 25-29

19:31.5

6:18/M

5

RODNEY NANCE FORT WORTH Texas

352

35

1 M 35-39

21:44.8

7:01/M

6

TONY MORENO FORT WORTH TX

358

51

***** M 50-54

22:18.5

7:12/M

7

STEPHEN TALL FORT WORTH Texas

371

45

1 M 45-49

22:39.5

7:18/M

8

CLINTON ELLEDGE

184

16

1 M 16-19

22:44.7

7:20/M

9

JACOB STORY BENBROOK TX

330

16

2 M 16-19

22:52.6

7:23/M

10

CHRISTEL CHASE FORT WORTH TX

167

35

***** F 35-39

22:54.6

7:23/M

11

MAECI MCPHERSON GODLEY TX

331

17

1 F 16-19

23:07.1

7:27/M

12

BOB BOOTH GRAND PRAIRIE TX

357

39

2 M 35-39

23:23.3

7:33/M

13

PAUL MCPHERSON GODLEY TX

332

44

1 M 40-44

23:26.3

7:34/M

14

JONATHAN CLUM

170

12

1 M 11-12

23:27.8

7:34/M

15

PAUL LUYSTER FORT WORTH TX

365

40

2 M 40-44

23:29.6

7:35/M

16

BARRY BOARDMAN FORT WORTH Texas

364

47

2 M 45-49

23:34.8

7:36/M

17

HAYDEN CRUM

178

15

1 M 13-15

24:07.5

7:47/M

18

RICK PEEPLES

227

37

3 M 35-39

24:09.7

7:47/M

19

TIM SOTMAN

249

16

3 M 16-19

24:20.6

7:51/M

20

TAYLOR FERGUSON

191

26

4 M 25-29

24:24.4

7:52/M

21

LACY MASSEY GODLEY TX

333

16

2 F 16-19

24:30.8

7:54/M

22

TUCKER SEARS MIDLOTHIAN TX

329

11

2 M 11-12

24:38.2

7:57/M

23

CANDICE KANE FORT WORTH TX

202

25

1 F 25-29

24:40.9

7:57/M

24

BILL DRAKE FORT WORTH TX

297

50

1 M 50-54

24:44.4

7:59/M

25

MADELYN STRIPLING

254

11

1 F 11-12

25:00.5

8:04/M

26

TAYLOR ARNOLD

150

15

2 M 13-15

25:07.1

8:06/M

27

CHRISTOPHER TYRONE COLLEYVILLE TX

258

11

3 M 11-12

25:50.9

8:20/M

28

DONALD NORMAN BURLESON TX

293

42

3 M 40-44

25:51.8

8:20/M

29

MATTHEW MATHISEN

216

12

4 M 11-12

26:00.5

8:23/M

30

KEVIN PETERS FORT WORTH TX

369

18

4 M 16-19

26:08.1

8:26/M

31

MELISSA STRIPLING

253

42

***** F 40-44

26:08.6

8:26/M

32

MARK WARE

382

30

1 M 30-34

26:09.6

8:26/M

33

WHITNEY NEAL FORT WORTH TX

363

33

2 M 30-34

26:10.9

8:26/M

34

JON SNYDER

248

47

3 M 45-49

26:13.6

8:27/M

35

KYLE ARGENBRIGHT

147

17

5 M 16-19

26:21.7

8:30/M

36

GLEN POWERS ARLINGTON TX

292

41

4 M 40-44

26:25.1

8:31/M

37

SAVANNAH TRANTHAM GODLEY TX

334

14

1 F 13-15

26:39.5

8:36/M

38

JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX

241

60

1 M 60-64

26:48.4

8:39/M

39

CATHY BUCHANON FORT WORTH TX

296

45

1 F 45-49

26:58.4

8:42/M

40

SHELBY STRIPLING WEATHERFORD TX

252

15

2 F 13-15

27:07.0

8:45/M

41

YVETTE MILLER GRANBURY TX

372

40

1 F 40-44

27:09.4

8:45/M

42

RYAN PACK FORT WORTH TX

338

24

1 M 20-24

27:26.4

8:51/M

43

ELIZABETH RANSON` FORT WORTH Texas

377

46

2 F 45-49

27:33.5

8:53/M

44

CRISSA RENTERIA FORT WORTH TX

374

30

1 F 30-34

27:40.5

8:55/M

45

ZAC SHAFFER FORT WORTH TX

360

25

5 M 25-29

27:52.5

8:59/M

46

MATTHEW FLEET

192

14

3 M 13-15

28:01.1

9:02/M

47

AMY LUSKEY

211

47

3 F 45-49

28:16.5

9:07/M

48

DAWN NEWELL

219

26

2 F 25-29

28:20.0

9:08/M

49

TERESA BARTNICK FORT WORTH TX

295

33

2 F 30-34

28:23.1

9:09/M

50

DEANN HALL GRANBURY Texas

197

28

3 F 25-29

28:36.9

9:14/M

51

ABBY WIDTFELDT

601

12

2 F 11-12

28:53.4

9:19/M

52

DAWN LUYSTER FORT WORTH TX

366

48

4 F 45-49

28:58.9

9:21/M

53

BRITANY BROWN CLEBURNE Tx

276

12

3 F 11-12

29:01.3

9:22/M

54

COOPER BAIRD

154

11

5 M 11-12

29:09.6

9:24/M

55

SCOTT RANSON FORT WORTH Texas

376

45

4 M 45-49

29:10.0

9:25/M

56

JAMES TERRY

257

15

4 M 13-15

29:11.3

9:25/M

57

WILLIAM BAUMGARDNER

156

15

5 M 13-15

29:17.1

9:27/M

58

SHARON CROCKETT

343

39

1 F 35-39

29:23.6

9:29/M

59

CARMEN RODGER FORT WORTH TX

240

49

5 F 45-49

29:26.5

9:30/M

60

JAKE SCHELLER FLOWER MOUND TX

243

9

1 M 9-10

29:27.8

9:30/M

61

DAVE RIEDL FORT WORTH TX

283

60

2 M 60-64

29:31.0

9:31/M

62

MAGGIE FULLER

193

16

3 F 16-19

30:03.7

9:42/M

63

JARED BRADLEY HASLET TX

362

28

6 M 25-29

30:25.4

9:49/M

64

KYLE SAPIENZA

242

14

6 M 13-15

30:26.6

9:49/M

65

ANNYSSA INTERRANTE CLEBURNE TX

275

12

4 F 11-12

30:26.7

9:49/M

66

CHRISTINA PAULUS

226

10

1 F 9-10

30:28.9

9:50/M

67

KRISTIN DICKERSON

182

9

2 F 9-10

30:29.6

9:50/M

68

ALLISON CAMP

164

14

3 F 13-15

30:40.5

9:54/M

69

DAVID SCHELLER

244

48

5 M 45-49

30:43.5

9:55/M

70

LEVI BOHANAN

157

14

7 M 13-15

30:46.9

9:55/M

71

KELLY RANSOM

233

16

4 F 16-19

30:48.1

9:56/M

72

JACK GRAY FORT WORTH TX

284

78

1 M 70-99

30:49.0

9:56/M

73

LAURA SCHACK FORT WORTH TX

300

41

2 F 40-44

30:50.2

9:57/M

74

BRAD ARMSTRONG

291

32

3 M 30-34

30:54.6

9:58/M

75

AUSTIN CARR

166

16

6 M 16-19

31:10.4

10:03/M

76

DONNA BAUER RAYTOWN MO

155

49

6 F 45-49

31:40.9

10:13/M

77

DONALD GRAY FORT WORTH TX

336

25

7 M 25-29

31:50.3

10:16/M

78

GARY WALKER FORT WORTH Texas

287

44

5 M 40-44

32:04.2

10:21/M

79

JAMES BIRCHEN FORT WORTH TX

341

65

1 M 65-69

32:16.8

10:25/M

80

LES COOPER FORT WORTH TX

339

45

6 M 45-49

32:37.7

10:31/M

81

GRAIG CROCKETT FORT WORTH TX

342

39

4 M 35-39

32:42.0

10:33/M

82

TOMMIE MICHELLE MOSS

218

32

3 F 30-34

32:48.0

10:35/M

83

KATHLEEN CLUM

171

7

1 F 1- 8

33:22.7

10:46/M

84

SUSAN COLLINS FORT WORTH TX

354

52

1 F 50-54

33:42.2

10:52/M

85

PATRICK STEINMAN

380

27

8 M 25-29

33:50.0

10:55/M

86

SALLY STEINMAN FORT WORTH TEXAS

381

27

4 F 25-29

33:50.2

10:55/M

87

COURTNEY REYNOLDS

235

16

5 F 16-19

33:53.0

10:56/M

88

MEGAN WHEELER FORT WORTH TX

353

21

1 F 20-24

33:53.2

10:56/M

89

ELLIE STACKHOUSE FORT WORTH TEXAS

327

14

4 F 13-15

34:17.3

11:04/M

90

STEVE STACKHOUSE FORT WORTH Texas

328

47

7 M 45-49

34:17.4

11:04/M

91

BEAU FERGUSON ARLINGTON Texas

187

32

4 M 30-34

34:18.0

11:04/M

92

ERIC CHARLES FORT WORTH TX

285

36

5 M 35-39

35:44.0

11:32/M

93

CARRIE RUSSELL BENBROOK TX

286

25

5 F 25-29

35:44.1

11:32/M

94

COLEMAN WALKER FORT WORTH Texas

288

11

6 M 11-12

35:53.8

11:35/M

95

TERRIE NORMAN BURLESON TX

294

40

3 F 40-44

35:56.1

11:35/M

96

MARTIZA GONZLES

273

11

5 F 11-12

36:12.2

11:41/M

97

JORDAN BRAND CLEBURNE TX

272

12

7 M 11-12

36:16.2

11:42/M

98

JANET DICKERSON

181

47

7 F 45-49

37:20.5

12:03/M

99

RENEE CAMP

165

52

2 F 50-54

37:48.0

12:12/M

100

VAN ESTEL FORT WORTH TEXAS

359

50

2 M 50-54

37:51.0

12:13/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

SPENCER SHAW

245

14

8 M 13-15

37:55.6

12:14/M

102

JAMIE DAVIDSON

180

14

9 M 13-15

38:02.4

12:16/M

103

LARSON STIMSON

251

16

7 M 16-19

38:26.4

12:24/M

104

MARY DAMBRO

179

16

6 F 16-19

38:26.6

12:24/M

105

SARAH GOETZ

196

14

5 F 13-15

38:46.8

12:30/M

106

SYDNEY STRIPLING FORT WORTH Texas

255

8

2 F 1- 8

42:30.6

13:43/M

107

STORMI BRASWELL CLEBURNE TX

274

13

6 F 13-15

42:34.6

13:44/M

108

ANABELLA LOPEZ CLEBURNE TX

280

11

6 F 11-12

43:00.5

13:52/M

109

LESSETTE HERNANDEZ CLEBURNE TX

271

11

7 F 11-12

43:21.4

13:59/M

110

COBY WELCH KENNEDALE TX

260

25

6 F 25-29

43:27.4

14:01/M

111

SHANNON BULL

160

16

7 F 16-19

49:01.1

15:49/M

112

LAURA MARUSZCZAK

215

16

8 F 16-19

49:01.6

15:49/M

113

ALEX RAPP

234

17

8 M 16-19

50:31.7

16:18/M

114

KISHUN KURANI

206

16

9 M 16-19

50:32.0

16:18/M

115

PHILLIP ELLS

185

17

10 M 16-19

50:57.4

16:26/M

116

LINDSEY STIEFEL

250

15

7 F 13-15

52:31.8

16:56/M

117

CATHY MAXWELL

217

17

9 F 16-19

52:32.8

16:57/M

118

HANNAH HULSEY CLEBURNE TX

269

11

8 F 11-12

53:54.2

17:23/M

119

COURTNEY BRASSNER CLEBURNE TX

282

11

9 F 11-12

53:57.3

17:24/M

120

JAMES FERGUSON

189

60

3 M 60-64

55:11.0

17:48/M

121

CLAIRE FERGUSON

188

58

1 F 55-59

56:18.8

18:10/M

122

SERENTIY MITCHELL CLEBURNE TX

277

12

10 F 11-12

57:39.8

18:36/M

123

THOMAS BURGE CLEBURNE TX

279

12

8 M 11-12

58:18.5

18:48/M

124

KATE DURHAM

183

17

10 F 16-19

1:01:18.9

19:46/M

125

SARAH NIESWIADOMY

220

17

11 F 16-19

1:01:19.0

19:47/M

126

ALLY PLUMP

230

16

12 F 16-19

1:01:19.5

19:47/M