Thrill of the Hill Cross Country

Age Group Results

October 25, 2008


Results by RunTIME Racing Services. www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-10 11-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-10 11-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

LISA NESTA FORT WORTH Texas

292

33

4

23:37.7

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

LOGAN WINNETT BURLESON Texas

262

16

1

19:59.2

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

CARRIE BAIRD

189

46

5

23:52.8

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

STEPHEN TALL FORT WORTH TX

291

46

3

23:32.6

 
Top

Unknown Age Grouping

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Unknown Partic. 263

263

59

45:42.9

 
Top

Age Unprovided

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

ISABELLA SAPIENZA

251

0

51

40:51.6

 
Top

Age Unprovided

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

JACOB SAPIENZA

252

0

53

41:28.6

 
Top

Female 0 to 8

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

KATHLEEN CLUM

261

8

39

31:43.9

 
Top

Female 9 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

ALLISON WHITE FORT WORTH TEXAS

280

10

54

41:44.7

 
Top

Male 9 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

NICHOLAS AUFIERO

257

9

13

25:51.6

2

COLTON BAIRD

190

9

20

26:52.5

3

MARSHALL DIKE

201

10

34

30:40.0

4

ALEX TOWLE

236

10

56

42:14.9

 
Top

Female 11 to 12

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

MELODY RODRIGUEZ

223

11

30

28:32.2

 
Top

Male 11 to 12

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

CALEB ROOKER FORT WORTH TX

298

12

9

24:56.0

2

DANIEL SUN

232

11

11

25:25.3

3

WALKER WADE

237

11

17

26:23.5

4

CHUCK YOUNG

271

12

24

27:40.5

 
Top

Female 13 to 15

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

ALLISON CAMP FORT WORTH TX

285

15

45

33:00.9

2

ALYSON LUSKEY

213

15

61

53:45.3

 
Top

Male 13 to 15

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

SPENCER SHAW

226

15

12

25:51.2

2

JONNY CLUM

260

13

16

26:22.3

3

ALEX GATES

203

14

21

27:14.8

4

COLTON SIEGMUND

255

14

22

27:14.8

5

KYLE SAPIENZA

224

15

31

28:59.3

6

LERI BONAHAM

244

15

40

31:44.4

7

JAMIE DAVIDSON

245

15

46

33:49.4

8

WILL PHILPOTT

250

15

47

34:03.1

 
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

LACY MASSEY GODLEY TX

274

17

6

23:55.7

 
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

ALEX KEEFER FORT WORTH TX

276

16

7

23:55.8

2

COLIN FORD

247

17

8

24:43.3

3

JAMES TERRY

235

16

18

26:51.5

4

EARL HOOVER

248

16

19

26:51.7

5

TAYLOR SOULIS

229

16

52

41:10.9

6

MATTHEWS SUMMERS

256

16

58

45:38.7

7

PHILLIP ELLIS

246

18

60

45:48.4

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

JAMES KELLY FORT WORTH TX

294

26

2

23:00.3

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

TERESA BARTNICKI FORT WORTH TX

278

34

15

26:17.1

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

SHELLY HARVEY ARLINGTON TX

283

37

55

41:44.7

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

MICHAEL DIKE FORT WORTH TEXAS

296

38

35

30:40.1

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

AMBERLY GRIFFIN

205

41

25

27:59.5

2

LEA YOUNG

272

42

33

29:58.8

3

MONICA CYPRIAN

199

41

49

38:03.0

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

DONALD NORMAN BURLESON Texas

279

43

14

26:15.8

2

MARK ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX

295

42

26

28:03.9

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

AMY LUSKEY

212

48

28

28:17.7

2

VIRGINIA TATE

233

49

41

31:56.0

3

LAURIE RODRIGUEZ

222

45

42

32:18.0

4

THERESA FUSS

202

48

48

35:22.1

5

DEE SOULIS

228

47

57

42:18.2

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

GREG HOUSEWIRTH

207

47

23

27:39.7

2

JON SNYDER

227

48

29

28:25.0

3

STEVE STACKHOUSE FORT WORTH Texas

299

48

32

29:15.9

4

GEORGE RODRIGUEZ

221

45

38

31:34.2

5

MARK WADE FORT WORTH TX

287

45

44

32:58.7

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

CARMEN RODGER

220

50

37

30:49.5

2

CHERLY FULLER FORT WORTH TX

293

52

43

32:27.6

3

RENEE CAMP FORT WORTH TX

284

53

50

38:18.4

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

BILL DRAKE FORT WORTH TX

286

51

10

24:56.3

2

BOB HERRING FORT WORTH TX

265

54

27

28:13.4

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

IAN RODGER FORT WORTH TEXAS

266

60

36

30:46.2