FWRC Three Amigos 4 Mile 4 Mile

Overall Finish List

June 26, 2011


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

TAYLOR GILL FORT WORTH TX

4730

20

M

***** 20-24

23:11.9

23:12.7

 

5:48/M

2

DEMERY COX FORT WORTH TX

4836

25

M

1 25-29

23:18.4

23:19.9

0:06.5

5:50/M

3

JOSE MCJORADO BENBROOK TX

4848

31

M

1 30-34

23:56.3

23:59.6

0:44.4

6:00/M

4

RICKY COX ARLINGTON TEXAS

4830

51

M

***** 50-54

24:16.2

24:18.7

1:04.3

6:05/M

5

ALEX JOHNSON BURLESON TX

4839

28

M

2 25-29

24:38.3

24:39.4

1:26.4

6:10/M

6

DON NELSON GRAPEVINE TX

4747

55

M

1 55-59

25:14.6

25:16.3

2:02.7

6:19/M

7

DAVID HOLTSFORD LIPAN TX

4793

49

M

1 45-49

25:22.6

25:24.1

2:10.7

6:21/M

8

SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX

4795

37

M

1 35-39

26:25.8

26:28.2

3:13.9

6:37/M

9

JOSE LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX

4797

40

M

1 40-44

26:30.9

26:33.0

3:19.0

6:38/M

10

MICHAEL DEAVERS FORT WORTH TX

4826

35

M

2 35-39

27:23.6

27:25.3

4:11.7

6:51/M

11

RYAN PAPENMEIER HASLET TX

4750

17

M

1 15-19

27:31.2

27:32.2

4:19.3

6:53/M

12

LUPE RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX

4835

57

M

2 55-59

27:32.8

27:35.8

4:20.9

6:54/M

13

DON BORGER AZLE TX

4706

50

M

1 50-54

27:50.0

27:52.7

4:38.1

6:58/M

14

HENRYK WOZNICZKA FORT WORTH TX

4831

49

M

2 45-49

27:52.3

27:58.0

4:40.4

7:00/M

15

COLLEEN ADAMS WALL TX

4777

18

F

***** 15-19

27:57.8

27:59.9

 

7:00/M

16

CHARLES FLOTTMANN HASLET TX

4721

32

M

2 30-34

28:07.8

28:12.0

4:55.9

7:03/M

17

CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TEXAS

4823

54

M

2 50-54

28:17.1

28:22.3

5:05.2

7:06/M

18

WALKER ADAMS WALL TX

4778

14

M

1 1-14

28:18.9

28:21.1

5:07.0

7:05/M

19

REY ZAVACA BENBROOK TX

4828

42

M

2 40-44

28:23.9

28:25.3

5:12.0

7:06/M

20

ADAM VINCZE FT. WORTH TX

4817

40

M

3 40-44

28:30.2

28:30.2

5:18.3

7:08/M

21

PHIL CISNEROS HALTOM CITY TX

4787

64

M

1 60-64

28:40.0

28:43.0

5:28.1

7:11/M

22

JIM SANSONE ARLINGTON TX

4786

61

M

2 60-64

28:47.8

28:49.6

5:35.9

7:12/M

23

KIM GRAY ARLINGTON TX

4822

37

F

1 35-39

28:54.4

28:57.2

0:56.6

7:14/M

24

CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX

4803

49

F

***** 45-49

29:18.5

29:21.3

1:20.6

7:20/M

25

ROBERT KEICHLINE WEATHERFORD TX

4736

49

M

3 45-49

29:24.2

29:26.3

6:12.3

7:22/M

26

BRUCE WEBB ALEDO TX

4771

47

M

4 45-49

29:41.6

29:45.7

6:29.7

7:26/M

27

JON BONNELL FORT WORTH TX

4811

40

M

4 40-44

30:14.9

30:18.2

7:03.0

7:35/M

28

MANNY FIGLIA FORT WORTH TX

4720

55

M

3 55-59

30:30.9

30:34.8

7:19.0

7:39/M

29

TYLER BISHOP SAGINAW TX

4843

26

M

3 25-29

31:47.3

31:55.7

8:35.4

7:59/M

30

JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX

4791

63

M

3 60-64

31:54.9

31:56.6

8:43.0

7:59/M

31

KRISTY DEAVERS FORT WORTH TX

4825

38

F

2 35-39

32:00.7

32:04.0

4:02.8

8:01/M

32

ALEX CASTILLO BENBROOK TX

4710

34

M

3 30-34

32:16.3

32:21.4

9:04.4

8:05/M

33

SHERRY PIPKIN COLLEYVILLE TX

4754

56

F

1 55-59

32:19.3

32:26.7

4:21.5

8:07/M

34

ADAM RUDNER DALLAS TX

4812

37

M

3 35-39

32:31.5

32:36.9

9:19.6

8:09/M

35

CHARLIE KEENAN FORT WORTH TX

4796

20

M

1 20-24

32:35.1

32:37.6

9:23.2

8:09/M

36

JOEART LABERGG FORT WORTH TX

4738

47

M

5 45-49

32:49.4

32:52.8

9:37.5

8:13/M

37

CHRIS OLES KELLER TX

4805

38

M

4 35-39

33:20.1

33:33.9

10:08.2

8:23/M

38

ROBIN HENSON TX

4733

49

F

1 45-49

33:39.0

33:45.3

5:41.1

8:26/M

39

JIM ENGSTROM FORT WORTH TX

4792

70

M

1 70-74

33:47.7

33:51.5

10:35.8

8:28/M

40

ANDREW ALVERAZ KELLER TX

4816

24

M

2 20-24

34:00.8

34:01.8

10:48.9

8:30/M

41

KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX

4794

62

M

4 60-64

34:02.4

34:04.7

10:50.5

8:31/M

42

JOSHUA ALVAREZ KELLER TX

4815

18

M

2 15-19

34:04.3

34:05.3

10:52.4

8:31/M

43

DONNY MURRAY Fort Worth TX

4846

16

M

3 15-19

34:28.0

34:42.5

11:16.1

8:41/M

44

CITLALLY VAZQUEZ FORT WORTH TX

4818

12

F

1 1-14

34:35.1

34:36.8

6:37.2

8:39/M

45

KATHLEEN ADAMS WALL TX

4779

10

F

2 1-14

34:43.4

34:47.0

6:45.6

8:42/M

46

KIM LUCAS ARLINGTON TX

4827

39

F

3 35-39

35:00.3

35:11.8

7:02.4

8:48/M

47

TERRI BREWEN FORT WORTH TX

4774

40

F

1 40-44

35:29.4

35:34.9

7:31.6

8:54/M

48

DONALD NORMAN BURLESON TEXAS

4849

45

M

6 45-49

35:33.2

36:32.4

12:21.3

9:08/M

49

LINDA LANDORUM

4800

65

F

1 65-69

35:53.8

35:56.0

7:56.0

8:59/M

50

ELIZABETH CORDARO FORT WORTH TX

4785

26

F

1 25-29

35:59.5

36:09.1

8:01.7

9:02/M

51

TRISHA ORTIZ NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

4749

48

F

2 45-49

36:08.1

36:16.0

8:10.2

9:04/M

52

ROBERT LOWE FORT WORTH TX

4739

48

M

7 45-49

36:14.7

36:20.6

13:02.8

9:05/M

53

ANTHONY CISNEROS FORT WORTH TX

4813

34

M

4 30-34

36:42.2

36:48.5

13:30.3

9:12/M

54

CHAD HOPKINS WEATHERFORD TX

4784

37

M

5 35-39

36:51.6

37:01.9

13:39.7

9:15/M

55

CAMERON BODENSTAB FORT WORTH TX

4781

13

M

2 1-14

37:01.8

37:05.2

13:49.9

9:16/M

56

MICHAEL POLANSKY FORT WORTH TX

4755

60

M

5 60-64

37:08.2

37:10.5

13:56.3

9:18/M

57

RHONDA FOULDS JUSTIN TX

4725

47

F

3 45-49

37:21.9

37:26.8

9:24.1

9:22/M

58

CHRISTA TRACY ARLINGTON TX

4766

60

F

1 60-64

37:29.0

37:43.4

9:31.1

9:26/M

59

RAY LOVE ADDISON TX

4788

59

M

4 55-59

37:42.6

38:04.4

14:30.7

9:31/M

60

APRIL MIRMINA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

4745

36

F

4 35-39

37:49.2

37:54.9

9:51.4

9:29/M

61

RICK JOHNSON BURLESON TX

4840

64

M

6 60-64

38:21.1

38:25.7

15:09.2

9:36/M

62

CARON TESKE BURLESON TEXAS

4810

55

F

2 55-59

38:26.9

38:37.8

10:29.0

9:39/M

63

ERIN BAKER ARLINGTON TX

4703

29

F

2 25-29

38:44.5

38:53.9

10:46.6

9:43/M

64

KELLI SHIPP SAGINAW TX

4821

38

F

5 35-39

39:06.1

39:12.8

11:08.2

9:48/M

65

HEATHER BAUER ROSWELL GA

4801

27

F

3 25-29

39:06.8

39:17.3

11:09.0

9:49/M

66

DIEGO VAZQUEZ HUDSON OAKS TX

4819

13

M

3 1-14

39:09.5

39:11.4

15:57.6

9:48/M

67

ALEXANDRA WOZNICZKA FORT WORTH TX

4832

16

F

1 15-19

39:33.7

39:39.7

11:35.9

9:55/M

68

DEBRA MOHUNDRO SAGINAW TX

4806

48

F

4 45-49

39:35.8

39:49.7

11:37.9

9:57/M

69

MARY TILLMAN ALEDO TX

4764

16

F

2 15-19

39:39.3

39:42.3

11:41.4

9:56/M

70

KELLE TILLMAN ALEDO TX

4763

41

F

2 40-44

39:47.4

39:54.9

11:49.5

9:59/M

71

LISA DANNA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

4807

52

F

1 50-54

39:48.6

39:53.2

11:50.8

9:58/M

72

CAROL MURRAY FORT WORTH TX

4845

51

F

2 50-54

40:01.1

40:13.7

12:03.3

10:03/M

73

SARAH EVERIDGE FT WORTH TX

4799

38

F

6 35-39

40:43.1

40:56.3

12:45.2

10:14/M

74

SARAH GOODALL FORT WORTH TX

4789

51

F

3 50-54

41:07.4

41:15.8

13:09.6

10:19/M

75

GENE ADAMS WALL TX

4776

53

M

3 50-54

41:28.5

41:40.1

18:16.6

10:25/M

76

KELLY SCHROEDER FORT WORTH TX

4824

45

F

5 45-49

41:50.8

42:03.3

13:53.0

10:31/M

77

ANDREA CASTILLO DALLAS TX

4711

28

F

4 25-29

41:57.9

42:02.4

14:00.0

10:31/M

78

KENNETH SHELLEY DALLAS TX

4760

27

M

4 25-29

41:58.1

42:02.7

18:46.2

10:31/M

79

DAVE RIEDL FORT WORTH TX

4758

64

M

7 60-64

42:10.9

42:17.2

18:59.0

10:34/M

80

AMBER FLOTTMANN HASLET TX

4722

28

F

5 25-29

42:19.1

42:30.0

14:21.2

10:38/M

81

DEREK BERRY AZLE TX

4829

M

1 0- 0

42:56.9

43:08.1

19:45.0

10:47/M

82

ED ROGERS FORT WORTH TX

4790

45

M

8 45-49

43:07.2

43:16.7

19:55.3

10:49/M

83

NINA BIRCHER Fort Worth TX

4837

56

F

3 55-59

43:36.6

43:44.7

15:38.8

10:56/M

84

VICKY VAN BUREN ARLINGTON TX

4768

32

F

1 30-34

43:39.1

43:48.3

15:41.2

10:57/M

85

BUD TOMLINSOM TX

4765

74

M

2 70-74

43:58.0

44:05.3

20:46.1

11:01/M

86

BRANDON BENNETT FORT WORTH TX

4841

48

M

9 45-49

44:08.4

44:28.8

20:56.5

11:07/M

87

DANA BURGHDOFF FORT WORTH TX

4842

39

F

7 35-39

44:08.5

44:28.5

16:10.7

11:07/M

88

KATHY HODGES BENBROOK TX

4734

58

F

4 55-59

44:12.2

44:21.0

16:14.3

11:05/M

89

DIANE MCGURREN FORT WORTH TX

4742

32

F

2 30-34

44:18.9

44:36.6

16:21.0

11:09/M

90

TUAN TRAN OKLAHOMA CITY OK

4767

29

M

5 25-29

44:27.2

44:46.1

21:15.3

11:12/M

91

SANDY RIVERA ARLINGTON TX

4820

39

F

8 35-39

44:31.0

44:43.9

16:33.1

11:11/M

92

DAVE JOYCE HURST TX

4798

64

M

8 60-64

44:34.2

44:34.2

21:22.3

11:09/M

93

OLIVIA BALANDRAN TX

4780

56

F

5 55-59

45:03.7

45:11.5

17:05.8

11:18/M

94

PEGGY MANCUSO MANSFIELD TX

4740

61

F

2 60-64

45:09.3

45:16.6

17:11.5

11:19/M

95

MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX

4735

61

M

9 60-64

45:18.3

45:22.3

22:06.4

11:21/M

96

ALEASE BODENSTAB FT. WORTH TX

4782

44

F

3 40-44

45:18.9

45:38.6

17:21.0

11:25/M

97

MICHELLE OLES KELLER TX

4808

38

F

9 35-39

45:48.2

46:01.7

17:50.3

11:30/M

98

KAREN METSCHER LORTON VA

4744

44

F

4 40-44

46:15.6

46:27.9

18:17.7

11:37/M

99

CRISTEL HOPKINS WEATHERFORD TX

4783

31

F

3 30-34

46:21.1

46:31.6

18:23.2

11:38/M

100

STEPHANIE PATINO MANSFIELD TX

4752

21

F

1 20-24

46:29.4

46:29.4

18:31.5

11:37/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

101

JEAN PARK ARLINGTON TX

4751

66

F

2 65-69

46:33.7

46:38.8

18:35.9

11:40/M

102

BRISA ROJO HALTOM CITY TX

4809

27

F

6 25-29

46:49.1

47:07.4

18:51.2

11:47/M

103

JAMES BIRCHER Fort Worth TX

4838

68

M

1 65-69

46:56.2

47:04.7

23:44.3

11:46/M

104

MICHAEL FORTIN ARLINGTON TX

4724

66

M

2 65-69

47:05.7

47:15.4

23:53.8

11:49/M

105

TAMMY BAUER FORT WORTH TX

4802

47

F

6 45-49

47:30.8

47:41.0

19:33.0

11:55/M

106

LYNN MCCARTHY HURST TX

4741

47

F

7 45-49

47:42.9

47:52.4

19:45.1

11:58/M

107

RANDOLL ALBERT TX

4701

13

M

4 1-14

47:55.3

48:04.0

24:43.4

12:01/M

108

BRIGETTE POWERS HURST TX

4756

47

F

8 45-49

48:55.8

49:06.7

20:57.9

12:17/M

109

MELODY BORGER AZLE TX

4707

41

F

5 40-44

48:56.1

49:07.7

20:58.3

12:17/M

110

BILL SARGEANT FORT WORTH TX

4759

68

M

3 65-69

49:41.4

49:48.8

26:29.5

12:27/M

111

SUSAN FORTIN ARLINGTON TX

4723

66

F

3 65-69

49:43.9

50:00.1

21:46.1

12:30/M

112

MANDY WEST TX

4772

35

F

10 35-39

50:57.6

51:06.4

22:59.8

12:47/M

113

VERONICA PINA PALMDALE CA

4833

13

F

3 1-14

51:10.3

51:22.0

23:12.5

12:51/M

114

JO AVANTI KENNEDALE TX

4834

44

F

6 40-44

52:03.8

52:14.3

24:06.0

13:04/M

115

CHRIS SOVA FT WORTH TX

4762

36

M

6 35-39

52:14.3

55:09.7

29:02.4

13:47/M

116

TINA CHURCH BARTOLUCCI BEDFORD TX

4714

46

F

9 45-49

52:23.0

55:19.1

24:25.2

13:50/M

117

ELSA ELIZONDO FORT WORTH TX

4718

49

F

10 45-49

53:56.6

54:03.1

25:58.7

13:31/M

118

HEATHER HAAGEN ARLINGTON TX

4732

29

F

7 25-29

55:12.8

55:21.7

27:14.9

13:50/M

119

CARLA WATSON FORT WORTH TX

4770

44

F

7 40-44

55:40.2

55:54.1

27:42.3

13:59/M

120

ADELE KRAUSE FORT WORTH TX

4737

47

F

11 45-49

55:40.6

55:54.4

27:42.8

13:59/M

121

CHARLIE BAKER TX

4704

45

M

10 45-49

56:18.3

56:27.4

33:06.4

14:07/M

122

PHILLIP HATTON ARLINGTON TX

4847

60

M

10 60-64

1:00:35.4

1:00:53.7

37:23.5

15:13/M

123

AMANDA DEARING WILLOW PARK TX

4717

56

F

6 55-59

1:00:53.3

1:02:49.1

32:55.4

15:42/M

124

MANUEL MENDEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

4743

32

M

5 30-34

1:01:47.6

1:03:45.6

38:35.7

15:56/M

125

MARIA CANCHOLA GRAND PRARIE TX

4709

28

F

8 25-29

1:01:48.1

1:03:46.0

33:50.2

15:57/M

126

FRANK MCGINTY BEDFORD TX

4804

68

M

4 65-69

1:01:59.9

1:02:14.8

38:48.0

15:34/M

127

LETICIA VASQUEZ S TX

4769

43

F

8 40-44

1:03:00.1

1:03:08.0

35:02.3

15:47/M

128

MARISSA DAHL GRAND PRIAIRIE TX

4715

25

F

9 25-29

1:03:12.3

1:03:27.4

35:14.5

15:52/M

129

KIMBERLY YOUNG ARLINGTON TX

4773

27

F

10 25-29

1:04:21.2

1:04:36.2

36:23.3

16:09/M

130

NORIE ALVAREZ KELLER TX

4814

51

F

4 50-54

1:06:42.8

1:06:55.3

38:44.9

16:44/M

131

ANNETTA CARICATO ARLINGTON TX

4844

49

F

12 45-49

1:08:03.0

1:08:21.4

40:05.2

17:05/M

132

BAILEY CHURCH BEDFORD TX

4713

13

M

5 1-14

1:09:25.2

1:12:22.2

46:13.3

18:06/M

133

ALICE ANN CHURCH BEDFORD TX

4712

17

F

3 15-19

1:29:23.2

1:32:22.2

1:01:25.4

23:06/M