FWRC Three Amigos 4 Mile 4 Mile

Age Group Results

June 26, 2011


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

COLLEEN ADAMS WALL TX

4777

18

15

27:57.8

27:59.9

 

7:00/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

TAYLOR GILL FORT WORTH TX

4730

20

1

23:11.9

23:12.7

 

5:48/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX

4803

49

24

29:18.5

29:21.3

 

7:20/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

RICKY COX ARLINGTON TEXAS

4830

51

4

24:16.2

24:18.7

 

6:05/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DEREK BERRY AZLE TX

4829

81

42:56.9

43:08.1

 

10:47/M

 
Top

Female 14 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CITLALLY VAZQUEZ FORT WORTH TX

4818

12

44

34:35.1

34:36.8

 

8:39/M

2

KATHLEEN ADAMS WALL TX

4779

10

45

34:43.4

34:47.0

0:08.3

8:42/M

3

VERONICA PINA PALMDALE CA

4833

13

113

51:10.3

51:22.0

16:35.2

12:51/M

 
Top

Male 14 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

WALKER ADAMS WALL TX

4778

14

18

28:18.9

28:21.1

 

7:05/M

2

CAMERON BODENSTAB FORT WORTH TX

4781

13

55

37:01.8

37:05.2

8:42.9

9:16/M

3

DIEGO VAZQUEZ HUDSON OAKS TX

4819

13

66

39:09.5

39:11.4

10:50.5

9:48/M

4

RANDOLL ALBERT TX

4701

13

107

47:55.3

48:04.0

19:36.4

12:01/M

5

BAILEY CHURCH BEDFORD TX

4713

13

132

1:09:25.2

1:12:22.2

41:06.3

18:06/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ALEXANDRA WOZNICZKA FORT WORTH TX

4832

16

67

39:33.7

39:39.7

 

9:55/M

2

MARY TILLMAN ALEDO TX

4764

16

69

39:39.3

39:42.3

0:05.5

9:56/M

3

ALICE ANN CHURCH BEDFORD TX

4712

17

133

1:29:23.2

1:32:22.2

49:49.5

23:06/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

RYAN PAPENMEIER HASLET TX

4750

17

11

27:31.2

27:32.2

 

6:53/M

2

JOSHUA ALVAREZ KELLER TX

4815

18

42

34:04.3

34:05.3

6:33.0

8:31/M

3

DONNY MURRAY Fort Worth TX

4846

16

43

34:28.0

34:42.5

6:56.7

8:41/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

STEPHANIE PATINO MANSFIELD TX

4752

21

100

46:29.4

46:29.4

 

11:37/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CHARLIE KEENAN FORT WORTH TX

4796

20

35

32:35.1

32:37.6

 

8:09/M

2

ANDREW ALVERAZ KELLER TX

4816

24

40

34:00.8

34:01.8

1:25.7

8:30/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ELIZABETH CORDARO FORT WORTH TX

4785

26

50

35:59.5

36:09.1

 

9:02/M

2

ERIN BAKER ARLINGTON TX

4703

29

63

38:44.5

38:53.9

2:44.9

9:43/M

3

HEATHER BAUER ROSWELL GA

4801

27

65

39:06.8

39:17.3

3:07.3

9:49/M

4

ANDREA CASTILLO DALLAS TX

4711

28

77

41:57.9

42:02.4

5:58.3

10:31/M

5

AMBER FLOTTMANN HASLET TX

4722

28

80

42:19.1

42:30.0

6:19.5

10:38/M

6

BRISA ROJO HALTOM CITY TX

4809

27

102

46:49.1

47:07.4

10:49.5

11:47/M

7

HEATHER HAAGEN ARLINGTON TX

4732

29

118

55:12.8

55:21.7

19:13.2

13:50/M

8

MARIA CANCHOLA GRAND PRARIE TX

4709

28

125

1:01:48.1

1:03:46.0

25:48.5

15:57/M

9

MARISSA DAHL GRAND PRIAIRIE TX

4715

25

128

1:03:12.3

1:03:27.4

27:12.8

15:52/M

10

KIMBERLY YOUNG ARLINGTON TX

4773

27

129

1:04:21.2

1:04:36.2

28:21.6

16:09/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DEMERY COX FORT WORTH TX

4836

25

2

23:18.4

23:19.9

 

5:50/M

2

ALEX JOHNSON BURLESON TX

4839

28

5

24:38.3

24:39.4

1:19.9

6:10/M

3

TYLER BISHOP SAGINAW TX

4843

26

29

31:47.3

31:55.7

8:28.9

7:59/M

4

KENNETH SHELLEY DALLAS TX

4760

27

78

41:58.1

42:02.7

18:39.7

10:31/M

5

TUAN TRAN OKLAHOMA CITY OK

4767

29

90

44:27.2

44:46.1

21:08.8

11:12/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

VICKY VAN BUREN ARLINGTON TX

4768

32

84

43:39.1

43:48.3

 

10:57/M

2

DIANE MCGURREN FORT WORTH TX

4742

32

89

44:18.9

44:36.6

0:39.8

11:09/M

3

CRISTEL HOPKINS WEATHERFORD TX

4783

31

99

46:21.1

46:31.6

2:42.0

11:38/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JOSE MCJORADO BENBROOK TX

4848

31

3

23:56.3

23:59.6

 

6:00/M

2

CHARLES FLOTTMANN HASLET TX

4721

32

16

28:07.8

28:12.0

4:11.5

7:03/M

3

ALEX CASTILLO BENBROOK TX

4710

34

32

32:16.3

32:21.4

8:19.9

8:05/M

4

ANTHONY CISNEROS FORT WORTH TX

4813

34

53

36:42.2

36:48.5

12:45.8

9:12/M

5

MANUEL MENDEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

4743

32

124

1:01:47.6

1:03:45.6

37:51.2

15:56/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KIM GRAY ARLINGTON TX

4822

37

23

28:54.4

28:57.2

 

7:14/M

2

KRISTY DEAVERS FORT WORTH TX

4825

38

31

32:00.7

32:04.0

3:06.2

8:01/M

3

KIM LUCAS ARLINGTON TX

4827

39

46

35:00.3

35:11.8

6:05.8

8:48/M

4

APRIL MIRMINA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

4745

36

60

37:49.2

37:54.9

8:54.8

9:29/M

5

KELLI SHIPP SAGINAW TX

4821

38

64

39:06.1

39:12.8

10:11.6

9:48/M

6

SARAH EVERIDGE FT WORTH TX

4799

38

73

40:43.1

40:56.3

11:48.6

10:14/M

7

DANA BURGHDOFF FORT WORTH TX

4842

39

87

44:08.5

44:28.5

15:14.1

11:07/M

8

SANDY RIVERA ARLINGTON TX

4820

39

91

44:31.0

44:43.9

15:36.5

11:11/M

9

MICHELLE OLES KELLER TX

4808

38

97

45:48.2

46:01.7

16:53.7

11:30/M

10

MANDY WEST TX

4772

35

112

50:57.6

51:06.4

22:03.2

12:47/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX

4795

37

8

26:25.8

26:28.2

 

6:37/M

2

MICHAEL DEAVERS FORT WORTH TX

4826

35

10

27:23.6

27:25.3

0:57.8

6:51/M

3

ADAM RUDNER DALLAS TX

4812

37

34

32:31.5

32:36.9

6:05.6

8:09/M

4

CHRIS OLES KELLER TX

4805

38

37

33:20.1

33:33.9

6:54.2

8:23/M

5

CHAD HOPKINS WEATHERFORD TX

4784

37

54

36:51.6

37:01.9

10:25.7

9:15/M

6

CHRIS SOVA FT WORTH TX

4762

36

115

52:14.3

55:09.7

25:48.4

13:47/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

TERRI BREWEN FORT WORTH TX

4774

40

47

35:29.4

35:34.9

 

8:54/M

2

KELLE TILLMAN ALEDO TX

4763

41

70

39:47.4

39:54.9

4:17.9

9:59/M

3

ALEASE BODENSTAB FT. WORTH TX

4782

44

96

45:18.9

45:38.6

9:49.4

11:25/M

4

KAREN METSCHER LORTON VA

4744

44

98

46:15.6

46:27.9

10:46.1

11:37/M

5

MELODY BORGER AZLE TX

4707

41

109

48:56.1

49:07.7

13:26.7

12:17/M

6

JO AVANTI KENNEDALE TX

4834

44

114

52:03.8

52:14.3

16:34.4

13:04/M

7

CARLA WATSON FORT WORTH TX

4770

44

119

55:40.2

55:54.1

20:10.7

13:59/M

8

LETICIA VASQUEZ S TX

4769

43

127

1:03:00.1

1:03:08.0

27:30.7

15:47/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JOSE LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX

4797

40

9

26:30.9

26:33.0

 

6:38/M

2

REY ZAVACA BENBROOK TX

4828

42

19

28:23.9

28:25.3

1:53.0

7:06/M

3

ADAM VINCZE FT. WORTH TX

4817

40

20

28:30.2

28:30.2

1:59.3

7:08/M

4

JON BONNELL FORT WORTH TX

4811

40

27

30:14.9

30:18.2

3:44.0

7:35/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ROBIN HENSON TX

4733

49

38

33:39.0

33:45.3

 

8:26/M

2

TRISHA ORTIZ NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

4749

48

51

36:08.1

36:16.0

2:29.1

9:04/M

3

RHONDA FOULDS JUSTIN TX

4725

47

57

37:21.9

37:26.8

3:42.9

9:22/M

4

DEBRA MOHUNDRO SAGINAW TX

4806

48

68

39:35.8

39:49.7

5:56.8

9:57/M

5

KELLY SCHROEDER FORT WORTH TX

4824

45

76

41:50.8

42:03.3

8:11.8

10:31/M

6

TAMMY BAUER FORT WORTH TX

4802

47

105

47:30.8

47:41.0

13:51.8

11:55/M

7

LYNN MCCARTHY HURST TX

4741

47

106

47:42.9

47:52.4

14:03.9

11:58/M

8

BRIGETTE POWERS HURST TX

4756

47

108

48:55.8

49:06.7

15:16.8

12:17/M

9

TINA CHURCH BARTOLUCCI BEDFORD TX

4714

46

116

52:23.0

55:19.1

18:44.0

13:50/M

10

ELSA ELIZONDO FORT WORTH TX

4718

49

117

53:56.6

54:03.1

20:17.6

13:31/M

11

ADELE KRAUSE FORT WORTH TX

4737

47

120

55:40.6

55:54.4

22:01.6

13:59/M

12

ANNETTA CARICATO ARLINGTON TX

4844

49

131

1:08:03.0

1:08:21.4

34:24.0

17:05/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DAVID HOLTSFORD LIPAN TX

4793

49

7

25:22.6

25:24.1

 

6:21/M

2

HENRYK WOZNICZKA FORT WORTH TX

4831

49

14

27:52.3

27:58.0

2:29.7

7:00/M

3

ROBERT KEICHLINE WEATHERFORD TX

4736

49

25

29:24.2

29:26.3

4:01.6

7:22/M

4

BRUCE WEBB ALEDO TX

4771

47

26

29:41.6

29:45.7

4:19.0

7:26/M

5

JOEART LABERGG FORT WORTH TX

4738

47

36

32:49.4

32:52.8

7:26.8

8:13/M

6

DONALD NORMAN BURLESON TEXAS

4849

45

48

35:33.2

36:32.4

10:10.6

9:08/M

7

ROBERT LOWE FORT WORTH TX

4739

48

52

36:14.7

36:20.6

10:52.1

9:05/M

8

ED ROGERS FORT WORTH TX

4790

45

82

43:07.2

43:16.7

17:44.6

10:49/M

9

BRANDON BENNETT FORT WORTH TX

4841

48

86

44:08.4

44:28.8

18:45.8

11:07/M

10

CHARLIE BAKER TX

4704

45

121

56:18.3

56:27.4

30:55.7

14:07/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LISA DANNA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

4807

52

71

39:48.6

39:53.2

 

9:58/M

2

CAROL MURRAY FORT WORTH TX

4845

51

72

40:01.1

40:13.7

0:12.5

10:03/M

3

SARAH GOODALL FORT WORTH TX

4789

51

74

41:07.4

41:15.8

1:18.8

10:19/M

4

NORIE ALVAREZ KELLER TX

4814

51

130

1:06:42.8

1:06:55.3

26:54.1

16:44/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DON BORGER AZLE TX

4706

50

13

27:50.0

27:52.7

 

6:58/M

2

CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TEXAS

4823

54

17

28:17.1

28:22.3

0:27.1

7:06/M

3

GENE ADAMS WALL TX

4776

53

75

41:28.5

41:40.1

13:38.5

10:25/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SHERRY PIPKIN COLLEYVILLE TX

4754

56

33

32:19.3

32:26.7

 

8:07/M

2

CARON TESKE BURLESON TEXAS

4810

55

62

38:26.9

38:37.8

6:07.5

9:39/M

3

NINA BIRCHER Fort Worth TX

4837

56

83

43:36.6

43:44.7

11:17.3

10:56/M

4

KATHY HODGES BENBROOK TX

4734

58

88

44:12.2

44:21.0

11:52.8

11:05/M

5

OLIVIA BALANDRAN TX

4780

56

93

45:03.7

45:11.5

12:44.3

11:18/M

6

AMANDA DEARING WILLOW PARK TX

4717

56

123

1:00:53.3

1:02:49.1

28:33.9

15:42/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DON NELSON GRAPEVINE TX

4747

55

6

25:14.6

25:16.3

 

6:19/M

2

LUPE RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX

4835

57

12

27:32.8

27:35.8

2:18.2

6:54/M

3

MANNY FIGLIA FORT WORTH TX

4720

55

28

30:30.9

30:34.8

5:16.3

7:39/M

4

RAY LOVE ADDISON TX

4788

59

59

37:42.6

38:04.4

12:28.0

9:31/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CHRISTA TRACY ARLINGTON TX

4766

60

58

37:29.0

37:43.4

 

9:26/M

2

PEGGY MANCUSO MANSFIELD TX

4740

61

94

45:09.3

45:16.6

7:40.3

11:19/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

PHIL CISNEROS HALTOM CITY TX

4787

64

21

28:40.0

28:43.0

 

7:11/M

2

JIM SANSONE ARLINGTON TX

4786

61

22

28:47.8

28:49.6

0:07.8

7:12/M

3

JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX

4791

63

30

31:54.9

31:56.6

3:14.9

7:59/M

4

KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX

4794

62

41

34:02.4

34:04.7

5:22.4

8:31/M

5

MICHAEL POLANSKY FORT WORTH TX

4755

60

56

37:08.2

37:10.5

8:28.2

9:18/M

6

RICK JOHNSON BURLESON TX

4840

64

61

38:21.1

38:25.7

9:41.1

9:36/M

7

DAVE RIEDL FORT WORTH TX

4758

64

79

42:10.9

42:17.2

13:30.9

10:34/M

8

DAVE JOYCE HURST TX

4798

64

92

44:34.2

44:34.2

15:54.2

11:09/M

9

MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX

4735

61

95

45:18.3

45:22.3

16:38.3

11:21/M

10

PHILLIP HATTON ARLINGTON TX

4847

60

122

1:00:35.4

1:00:53.7

31:55.4

15:13/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LINDA LANDORUM

4800

65

49

35:53.8

35:56.0

 

8:59/M

2

JEAN PARK ARLINGTON TX

4751

66

101

46:33.7

46:38.8

10:39.9

11:40/M

3

SUSAN FORTIN ARLINGTON TX

4723

66

111

49:43.9

50:00.1

13:50.1

12:30/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JAMES BIRCHER Fort Worth TX

4838

68

103

46:56.2

47:04.7

 

11:46/M

2

MICHAEL FORTIN ARLINGTON TX

4724

66

104

47:05.7

47:15.4

0:09.5

11:49/M

3

BILL SARGEANT FORT WORTH TX

4759

68

110

49:41.4

49:48.8

2:45.2

12:27/M

4

FRANK MCGINTY BEDFORD TX

4804

68

126

1:01:59.9

1:02:14.8

15:03.7

15:34/M

 
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JIM ENGSTROM FORT WORTH TX

4792

70

39

33:47.7

33:51.5

 

8:28/M

2

BUD TOMLINSOM TX

4765

74

85

43:58.0

44:05.3

10:10.3

11:01/M