FWRC Three Amigos Run

Overall Finish List

June 28, 2009


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

4 Mile

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

RICKY COX ARLINGTON TEXAS

570

49

***** M 45-49

23:52.1

23:52.7

0:00.6

 

5:58/M

2

BYRON BENOIT EULESS TEXAS

441

42

***** M 40-44

24:04.0

24:04.5

0:00.5

0:11.9

6:01/M

3

JEREMY NELSON GRAPEVINE TX

565

31

1 M 30-34

24:43.8

24:43.8

0:51.7

6:11/M

4

MATTHEW HULLIUNG GRAPEVINE TX

581

36

1 M 35-39

24:50.3

24:53.4

0:03.1

0:58.2

6:13/M

5

SHANE CROSS FORT WORTH TEXAS

476

33

2 M 30-34

25:12.4

25:15.1

0:02.7

1:20.3

6:19/M

6

VICTOR PALMA FORT WORTH TEXAS

434

33

3 M 30-34

25:24.3

25:25.1

0:00.7

1:32.2

6:21/M

7

MICHAEL HENRY GRAND PRAIRIE TX

607

41

1 M 40-44

25:43.8

25:45.9

0:02.1

1:51.7

6:26/M

8

BLAIR CUHNEN

557

47

1 M 45-49

25:51.5

25:52.7

0:01.2

1:59.4

6:28/M

9

JOSE LOTOLA STEPHENVILLE TX

555

39

2 M 35-39

25:54.2

25:55.8

0:01.6

2:02.1

6:29/M

10

BLADE NORMAN ARLINGTON TX

550

48

2 M 45-49

26:16.0

26:17.3

0:01.3

2:23.9

6:34/M

11

MARTINS GOINS WEATHERFORD TX

606

43

2 M 40-44

26:17.5

26:22.5

0:05.0

2:25.4

6:36/M

12

LUPE RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX

591

55

1 M 55-59

26:24.0

26:25.4

0:01.4

2:31.9

6:36/M

13

RONNIE FELLERS STEPHENVILLE TX

551

56

2 M 55-59

26:45.8

26:47.3

0:01.5

2:53.7

6:42/M

14

JESUS LOPEZ DALLAS TX

598

43

3 M 40-44

27:05.7

27:12.0

0:06.3

3:13.6

6:48/M

15

DON NELSON GRAPEVINE TEXAS

438

53

1 M 50-54

27:22.6

27:24.0

0:01.4

3:30.5

6:51/M

16

HENRYK WOZNICZKA FORT WORTH TEXAS

435

47

3 M 45-49

27:30.8

27:32.7

0:01.9

3:38.7

6:53/M

17

ANGELA EUSERY GRAND PRAIRIE TEXAS

446

41

***** F 40-44

27:31.0

27:33.4

0:02.4

 

6:53/M

18

DAVID PRESAR NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

474

46

4 M 45-49

27:31.3

27:33.2

0:01.9

3:39.2

6:53/M

19

MARIA MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TEXAS

341

32

1 F 30-34

27:38.7

27:40.4

0:01.7

0:07.7

6:55/M

20

PAUL PENA NRH TEXAS

453

40

4 M 40-44

27:40.6

27:41.4

0:00.7

3:48.5

6:55/M

21

BRIAN POLANSKY WEST WORTH TEXAS

548

51

2 M 50-54

27:58.4

28:01.3

0:02.9

4:06.3

7:00/M

22

CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX

576

52

3 M 50-54

28:26.1

28:28.9

0:02.8

4:34.0

7:07/M

23

LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TEXAS

517

61

1 M 60-64

29:04.2

29:07.1

0:02.9

5:12.1

7:17/M

24

CHRIS WRIGHT ARLINGTON TX

595

37

3 M 35-39

29:44.3

29:49.5

0:05.2

5:52.2

7:27/M

25

DEBBIE SANDERS FORT WORTH TX

533

50

***** F 50-54

29:55.6

29:58.0

0:02.4

2:24.6

7:30/M

26

DAVID RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX

585

45

5 M 45-49

30:16.2

30:24.5

0:08.3

6:24.1

7:36/M

27

KIM GRAY ARLINGTON TEXAS

536

35

1 F 35-39

30:20.8

30:24.5

0:03.7

2:49.8

7:36/M

28

YOLANDA COMBS BURLESON TX

578

41

1 F 40-44

30:31.6

30:36.0

0:04.4

3:00.6

7:39/M

29

BOBBY MCMULLEN LAKESIDE TX

546

59

3 M 55-59

30:33.3

30:41.4

0:08.0

6:41.2

7:40/M

30

REMINGTON STEELE DALLAS TX

588

20

1 M 20-24

30:44.2

30:58.5

0:14.2

6:52.1

7:45/M

31

GERALD CHILDS BURLESON TEXAS

466

48

6 M 45-49

30:51.5

30:58.2

0:06.7

6:59.4

7:45/M

32

KATHERINE FOGELBERG FORT WORTH TEXAS

436

36

2 F 35-39

31:25.1

31:29.7

0:04.5

3:54.1

7:52/M

33

ANGELA ALLEN EULESS TEXAS

462

36

3 F 35-39

31:25.9

31:35.4

0:09.5

3:54.9

7:54/M

34

TIM GREEN FORT WORTH TEXAS

461

40

5 M 40-44

31:30.1

31:39.6

0:09.5

7:38.0

7:55/M

35

SHARLA FOSTER COLLEYVILLE TEXAS

463

46

1 F 45-49

31:36.9

31:41.0

0:04.1

4:05.9

7:55/M

36

MATTHEW KROMPASS BENBROOK TEXAS

442

51

4 M 50-54

31:39.5

31:44.4

0:04.8

7:47.4

7:56/M

37

JON PETERSEN ATLANTA GA

481

28

1 M 25-29

31:44.2

31:51.4

0:07.2

7:52.1

7:58/M

38

LAUREN GRAHAM FORT WORTH TEXAS

527

15

1 F 15-19

32:15.6

32:16.8

0:01.2

4:44.6

8:04/M

39

KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX

554

60

2 M 60-64

32:32.1

32:34.4

0:02.3

8:40.0

8:09/M

40

TROY COLLINS FORT WORTH TX

556

53

5 M 50-54

32:33.4

32:39.1

0:05.7

8:41.3

8:10/M

41

ANDRIEN WANG KELLER TEXAS

460

38

4 M 35-39

32:48.8

32:53.3

0:04.5

8:56.7

8:13/M

42

DALE GLEITZ FORT WORTH TX

545

48

7 M 45-49

32:54.7

33:01.3

0:06.5

9:02.6

8:15/M

43

DAISY MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TEXAS

342

13

1 F 1-14

32:58.3

33:01.4

0:03.0

5:27.3

8:15/M

44

BRYAN RINK DALLAS TX

596

26

2 M 25-29

32:59.9

33:07.8

0:07.9

9:07.8

8:17/M

45

SHERRY PIPKIN COLLEYVILLE TEXAS

455

54

1 F 50-54

33:06.4

33:09.8

0:03.4

5:35.4

8:17/M

46

RUTHIE TATE BURLESON TEXAS

464

44

2 F 40-44

33:08.7

33:12.0

0:03.3

5:37.7

8:18/M

47

EVA CONTERAS FORT WORTH TX

529

34

2 F 30-34

33:11.0

33:14.7

0:03.6

5:40.0

8:19/M

48

DANE JONES SAGINAW TX

558

18

1 M 15-19

33:30.8

33:30.8

9:38.7

8:23/M

49

CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX

528

47

2 F 45-49

33:45.3

33:55.3

0:10.0

6:14.3

8:29/M

50

CHRISTOPHER RODRIIQUEZ FORT WORTH TEXAS

444

44

6 M 40-44

33:45.8

33:53.7

0:07.9

9:53.7

8:28/M

51

SHOTZIE HALL FORT WORTH TX

489

29

1 F 25-29

34:08.7

34:14.1

0:05.4

6:37.7

8:34/M

52

JESSICA READING FORT WORTH TX

590

28

2 F 25-29

34:14.8

34:24.1

0:09.3

6:43.8

8:36/M

53

DON HICKMAN EVERMAN TEXAS

560

70

1 M 70-74

34:18.4

34:26.3

0:07.8

10:26.3

8:37/M

54

PRISCILLA REESE ARLINGTON TEXAS

582

51

2 F 50-54

34:25.8

34:29.6

0:03.7

6:54.8

8:37/M

55

MICHELLE HATHORN WATAUGA TEXAS

447

52

3 F 50-54

34:28.2

34:38.5

0:10.3

6:57.2

8:40/M

56

DON ARMSTRONG FORT WORTH TX

520

53

6 M 50-54

34:28.6

34:32.4

0:03.7

10:36.5

8:38/M

57

CARISSA BRUNSON BURLESON TX

580

31

3 F 30-34

34:49.9

34:54.4

0:04.5

7:18.9

8:44/M

58

RICHARD COMBS BURLESON TX

577

49

8 M 45-49

35:01.5

35:13.1

0:11.6

11:09.4

8:48/M

59

SHELLY VALFORTE COLLEYVILLE TEXAS

478

42

3 F 40-44

35:04.4

35:08.7

0:04.2

7:33.4

8:47/M

60

ASHLEY REYNA MANSFIELD TX

593

25

3 F 25-29

35:15.4

35:22.8

0:07.4

7:44.4

8:51/M

61

DJ KEEBLER HALTOM CITY TX

572

62

3 M 60-64

35:29.4

35:31.2

0:01.8

11:37.3

8:53/M

62

STEVE YOUSSI BENBROOK TEXAS

457

48

9 M 45-49

35:43.6

35:53.9

0:10.3

11:51.5

8:58/M

63

DORIS LODICS ARLINGTON TEXAS

480

57

1 F 55-59

36:14.4

36:18.7

0:04.2

8:43.4

9:05/M

64

GUADLUPE RODRIQUEZ FORT WORTH Texas

537

32

4 F 30-34

36:18.8

36:25.0

0:06.2

8:47.8

9:06/M

65

NEIL DUCHON DALLAS TEXAS

470

28

3 M 25-29

37:17.2

37:31.3

0:14.1

13:25.1

9:23/M

66

JILL SMITH N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

597

50

4 F 50-54

37:38.2

37:47.1

0:08.9

10:07.2

9:27/M

67

REX JOHNSON GRAND PRAIREI TEXAS

475

54

7 M 50-54

37:43.6

37:53.9

0:10.3

13:51.5

9:28/M

68

CRISTEN UNDERWOOD KELLER TX

532

21

1 F 20-24

37:56.1

38:04.8

0:08.6

10:25.1

9:31/M

69

ANGELA SCHELBITZKI FORT WORTH TX

515

24

2 F 20-24

37:59.9

38:06.0

0:06.0

10:28.9

9:32/M

70

RICK MATUS FORT WORTH TEXAS

484

50

8 M 50-54

38:00.1

38:05.9

0:05.8

14:08.0

9:31/M

71

SHERRY MIZE BURLESON TEXAS

540

40

4 F 40-44

38:05.4

38:12.2

0:06.8

10:34.4

9:33/M

72

KATIE PRICE ARLINGTON TX

600

43

5 F 40-44

38:19.8

38:32.2

0:12.3

10:48.8

9:38/M

73

DENNIS SIBLEY FORT WORTH TX

561

38

5 M 35-39

38:49.7

38:53.9

0:04.2

14:57.6

9:43/M

74

LAUREN SIBLEY FORT WORTH TX

562

14

2 F 1-14

38:50.2

38:54.2

0:04.0

11:19.2

9:44/M

75

ERIC LUCERO FORT WORTH TX

587

27

4 M 25-29

39:09.1

39:42.3

0:33.2

15:17.0

9:56/M

76

CHERYL GORICK KELLER TX

531

48

3 F 45-49

39:10.4

39:18.5

0:08.1

11:39.4

9:50/M

77

AARON BRECKENRIDGE FORT WORTH TEXAS

604

27

5 M 25-29

39:20.0

39:33.4

0:13.4

15:27.9

9:53/M

78

GINGER TRIMBLE KNOX FORT WORTH TEXAS

443

52

5 F 50-54

39:29.8

39:37.2

0:07.4

11:58.8

9:54/M

79

MAI SHARAF COLLEYVILLE TEXAS

479

38

4 F 35-39

39:40.4

39:45.6

0:05.1

12:09.4

9:56/M

80

LAURA SONEFELD DENTON TEXAS

485

23

3 F 20-24

39:46.5

40:01.1

0:14.6

12:15.5

10:00/M

81

MARIA JAIMES FORT WORTH TX

538

36

5 F 35-39

39:47.8

39:54.0

0:06.2

12:16.8

9:59/M

82

MICHAEL FEDEWA DENTON TEXAS

486

24

2 M 20-24

39:47.8

40:02.7

0:14.9

15:55.7

10:01/M

83

SARA MCKITTRICK FORT WORTH TX

495

26

4 F 25-29

40:07.4

40:12.1

0:04.6

12:36.4

10:03/M

84

AMANDA ALMANZA SACHSE TX

499

29

5 F 25-29

40:17.2

40:30.2

0:13.0

12:46.2

10:08/M

85

DAN MURRAY FORT WORTH TEXAS

543

52

9 M 50-54

40:17.2

40:37.2

0:19.9

16:25.1

10:09/M

86

KARENLEE MONFERDINI FORT WORTH TX

496

28

6 F 25-29

40:24.6

40:29.5

0:04.8

12:53.6

10:07/M

87

SHANNON ALLEN FORT WORTH TX

526

36

6 F 35-39

40:34.9

40:40.7

0:05.8

13:03.9

10:10/M

88

BREANNA NOBLE WATAUGA TEXAS

440

21

4 F 20-24

40:40.2

40:48.6

0:08.4

13:09.2

10:12/M

89

THERESA GLASGOW ALEXANDRIA VA

541

33

5 F 30-34

40:51.1

40:56.3

0:05.2

13:20.1

10:14/M

90

KIMBERLY DAVIS HURST TX

549

45

4 F 45-49

40:53.4

41:04.1

0:10.6

13:22.4

10:16/M

91

LEE BELL HALTOM CITY TX

569

58

2 F 55-59

40:57.4

40:59.3

0:01.9

13:26.4

10:15/M

92

SANDRA HOUSE WATAUGA TEXAS

439

43

6 F 40-44

40:59.5

41:07.2

0:07.7

13:28.5

10:17/M

93

LAURA STEARNS GRAPEVINE TX

573

37

7 F 35-39

41:01.4

41:09.3

0:07.8

13:30.4

10:17/M

94

VIJAY DESAI BEDFORD TEXAS

482

29

6 M 25-29

41:15.5

41:33.2

0:17.6

17:23.4

10:23/M

95

CHRISTIAN CHAVEZ FORT WORTH Texas

518

25

7 M 25-29

41:24.6

41:31.2

0:06.6

17:32.5

10:23/M

96

ERIKA ROBERTS KELLER TEXAS

483

27

7 F 25-29

41:34.8

41:48.7

0:13.9

14:03.8

10:27/M

97

BUB TOMLINSON FORT WORTH TX

521

72

2 M 70-74

41:48.5

41:55.3

0:06.8

17:56.4

10:29/M

98

DANNY OGLE ROANOKE TX

539

62

4 M 60-64

41:49.9

41:55.4

0:05.4

17:57.8

10:29/M

99

AL PAJAK

514

42

7 M 40-44

42:01.8

42:09.1

0:07.2

18:09.7

10:32/M

100

VERONICA PINA-RODRIGUEZ PALADALE CA

448

33

6 F 30-34

42:22.9

42:32.6

0:09.7

14:51.9

10:38/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

101

SHERRY ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX

552

71

1 F 70-74

42:24.0

42:29.7

0:05.7

14:53.0

10:37/M

102

MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX

567

59

4 M 55-59

42:55.8

43:05.5

0:09.6

19:03.7

10:46/M

103

AARON SPIVEY FORT WORTH TX

553

31

4 M 30-34

43:03.4

43:15.3

0:11.9

19:11.3

10:49/M

104

GABRIELLE AVANTI KENNEDALE TX

584

15

2 F 15-19

43:32.7

43:46.0

0:13.3

16:01.7

10:57/M

105

CAROL MURRAY FORT WORTH TEXAS

544

49

5 F 45-49

43:50.1

44:09.5

0:19.4

16:19.1

11:02/M

106

JO AVANTI KENNEDALE TX

583

42

7 F 40-44

44:07.2

44:23.4

0:16.2

16:36.2

11:06/M

107

DEB MELANCON KELLER TEXAS

450

57

3 F 55-59

44:16.1

44:28.1

0:11.9

16:45.1

11:07/M

108

RICK JOHNSON BURLESON TX

575

62

5 M 60-64

44:25.4

44:27.8

0:02.4

20:33.3

11:07/M

109

BOB DURNAN FORT WORTH Texas

513

68

1 M 65-69

44:26.2

44:35.0

0:08.8

20:34.1

11:09/M

110

DANA RODRIGUEZ JOSHUA TX

547

49

6 F 45-49

44:40.1

44:51.3

0:11.2

17:09.1

11:13/M

111

CANDELARIO TORKES KELLER TX

602

50

10 M 50-54

44:46.9

45:08.7

0:21.8

20:54.8

11:17/M

112

MARIA TORRES KELLER TX

603

30

7 F 30-34

45:14.7

45:36.6

0:21.9

17:43.7

11:24/M

113

MONICA LITLE DALLAS TX

586

17

3 F 15-19

45:27.8

45:46.1

0:18.3

17:56.8

11:27/M

114

CHOE LAN CRAFT FORT WORTH TX

492

32

8 F 30-34

45:41.5

45:53.4

0:11.9

18:10.5

11:28/M

115

DANA ALDEN EULESS TEXAS

477

27

8 F 25-29

45:42.2

46:00.8

0:18.5

18:11.2

11:30/M

116

KAROL CURRAN DALLAS TX

523

53

6 F 50-54

45:59.8

46:02.9

0:03.1

18:28.8

11:31/M

117

JAMIE BUNTON ARLINGTON TX

594

24

5 F 20-24

46:28.8

46:36.5

0:07.7

18:57.8

11:39/M

118

VERONICA CHAVEZ FORT WORTH Texas

519

26

9 F 25-29

46:36.0

46:43.0

0:06.9

19:05.0

11:41/M

119

KAREN TOOMER CROWLEY TX

579

44

8 M 40-44

46:37.7

46:53.3

0:15.6

22:45.6

11:43/M

120

DANA OLLER JUSTIN TX

497

34

9 F 30-34

47:22.3

47:36.3

0:14.0

19:51.3

11:54/M

121

CARA KING BEDFORD TX

564

39

8 F 35-39

47:35.4

47:55.1

0:19.7

20:04.4

11:59/M

122

LUIS ALMANZA SACHSE TX

498

31

5 M 30-34

48:09.9

48:24.4

0:14.5

24:17.8

12:06/M

123

PATTI BRUNI BEDFORD TX

500

41

8 F 40-44

48:15.1

48:28.7

0:13.6

20:44.1

12:07/M

124

LOVELL BOLLE ARLINGTON TEXAS

437

78

1 M 75-79

48:28.7

48:59.5

0:30.8

24:36.6

12:15/M

125

KRISTEN SCHWARTZ LEWISVILLE TEXAS

487

41

9 F 40-44

48:44.0

49:04.1

0:20.1

21:13.0

12:16/M

126

KIMBERLY MADEJA FORT WORTH Texas

524

33

10 F 30-34

48:44.5

48:55.7

0:11.2

21:13.5

12:14/M

127

JAMES COX FORT WORTH TX

522

38

6 M 35-39

48:44.8

48:56.0

0:11.2

24:52.7

12:14/M

128

GINA RODRIGUEZ HALTOM CITY TX

592

30

11 F 30-34

48:46.9

48:59.7

0:12.7

21:15.9

12:15/M

129

EMILY HUFFMAN ROCKWALL TEXAS

471

19

4 F 15-19

49:33.4

49:48.5

0:15.1

22:02.4

12:27/M

130

DEBRA BENTLRY ERA TX

566

53

7 F 50-54

49:36.6

49:52.9

0:16.3

22:05.6

12:28/M

131

ELISHA MCDONALD FORT WORTH TX

491

31

12 F 30-34

49:46.2

49:59.8

0:13.6

22:15.2

12:30/M

132

ANNETTA CARICATO FORT WORTH TX

605

47

7 F 45-49

50:33.0

53:24.5

2:51.5

23:02.0

13:21/M

133

DARLENE AGUILAR DALLAS TEXAS

465

39

9 F 35-39

50:55.5

51:41.1

0:45.6

23:24.5

12:55/M

134

BILL SARGEANT

559

66

2 M 65-69

51:00.8

51:14.9

0:14.1

27:08.7

12:49/M

135

CHARMEN FLORES HALTOM CITY TX

601

62

1 F 60-64

51:58.9

52:20.1

0:21.1

24:27.9

13:05/M

136

JENNY SCRUGGS BEDFORD TX

563

38

10 F 35-39

52:50.6

53:10.6

0:20.0

25:19.6

13:18/M

137

TINA KURTZ MANSFIELD TEXAS

458

45

8 F 45-49

53:40.5

53:49.6

0:09.1

26:09.5

13:27/M

138

ANNIE THOMSON BURLESON TEXAS

530

31

13 F 30-34

55:03.8

55:18.1

0:14.3

27:32.8

13:50/M

139

CARYN WHITMORE FORT WORTH TEXAS

452

30

14 F 30-34

55:17.0

55:36.7

0:19.7

27:46.0

13:54/M

140

TOM WHITMORE FORT WORTH TEXAS

451

32

6 M 30-34

55:17.5

55:36.8

0:19.3

31:25.4

13:54/M

141

AL VINCENT ARLINGTON TEXAS

454

71

3 M 70-74

58:28.0

58:37.7

0:09.7

34:35.9

14:39/M

142

UNREADABLE HATTON WEATHERFORD TX

599

58

5 M 55-59

59:39.4

59:58.8

0:19.4

35:47.3

15:00/M

143

LORI HUNTER SAGINAW TX

535

40

10 F 40-44

59:50.9

1:00:08.2

0:17.3

32:19.9

15:02/M

144

BRIGETTE POWERS HURST TEXAS

459

45

9 F 45-49

1:04:30.2

1:04:45.6

0:15.4

36:59.2

16:11/M

145

MELODY BORGER AZLE TX

589

39

11 F 35-39

1:04:37.9

1:04:53.7

0:15.8

37:06.9

16:13/M

146

KIM EUBANK BEDFORD TX

571

37

12 F 35-39

1:04:38.1

1:04:53.6

0:15.5

37:07.1

16:13/M

147

DONNA GLASGOW FORNEY TX

542

57

4 F 55-59

1:07:40.3

1:07:57.5

0:17.2

40:09.3

16:59/M

148

HELEN KNIGHT SAGINAW TX

534

66

1 F 65-69

1:07:41.6

1:08:00.3

0:18.7

40:10.6

17:00/M

149

DIANNE WIER FORT WORTH TX

494

34

15 F 30-34

1:09:42.9

1:09:57.5

0:14.5

42:11.9

17:29/M

150

VALERIE KUYKENDAL FORT WORTH TX

490

45

10 F 45-49

1:09:44.7

1:09:57.1

0:12.4

42:13.7

17:29/M

151

ROBIN CROMWELL FORT WORTH TX

493

37

13 F 35-39

1:09:45.3

1:09:57.4

0:12.1

42:14.3

17:29/M