FWRC Three Amigos Run

Age Group Results

June 28, 2009


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

4 Mile

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ANGELA EUSERY GRAND PRAIRIE TEXAS

446

41

17

27:31.0

27:33.4

0:02.4

 

6:53/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

RICKY COX ARLINGTON TEXAS

570

49

1

23:52.1

23:52.7

0:00.6

 

5:58/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

DEBBIE SANDERS FORT WORTH TX

533

50

25

29:55.6

29:58.0

0:02.4

 

7:30/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

BYRON BENOIT EULESS TEXAS

441

42

2

24:04.0

24:04.5

0:00.5

 

6:01/M

 
Top

Female 1 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

DAISY MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TEXAS

342

13

43

32:58.3

33:01.4

0:03.0

 

8:15/M

2

LAUREN SIBLEY FORT WORTH TX

562

14

74

38:50.2

38:54.2

0:04.0

5:51.9

9:44/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

LAUREN GRAHAM FORT WORTH TEXAS

527

15

38

32:15.6

32:16.8

0:01.2

 

8:04/M

2

GABRIELLE AVANTI KENNEDALE TX

584

15

104

43:32.7

43:46.0

0:13.3

11:17.1

10:57/M

3

MONICA LITLE DALLAS TX

586

17

113

45:27.8

45:46.1

0:18.3

13:12.2

11:27/M

4

EMILY HUFFMAN ROCKWALL TEXAS

471

19

129

49:33.4

49:48.5

0:15.1

17:17.8

12:27/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

DANE JONES SAGINAW TX

558

18

48

33:30.8

33:30.8

 

8:23/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

CRISTEN UNDERWOOD KELLER TX

532

21

68

37:56.1

38:04.8

0:08.6

 

9:31/M

2

ANGELA SCHELBITZKI FORT WORTH TX

515

24

69

37:59.9

38:06.0

0:06.0

0:03.8

9:32/M

3

LAURA SONEFELD DENTON TEXAS

485

23

80

39:46.5

40:01.1

0:14.6

1:50.3

10:00/M

4

BREANNA NOBLE WATAUGA TEXAS

440

21

88

40:40.2

40:48.6

0:08.4

2:44.0

10:12/M

5

JAMIE BUNTON ARLINGTON TX

594

24

117

46:28.8

46:36.5

0:07.7

8:32.6

11:39/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

REMINGTON STEELE DALLAS TX

588

20

30

30:44.2

30:58.5

0:14.2

 

7:45/M

2

MICHAEL FEDEWA DENTON TEXAS

486

24

82

39:47.8

40:02.7

0:14.9

9:03.6

10:01/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

SHOTZIE HALL FORT WORTH TX

489

29

51

34:08.7

34:14.1

0:05.4

 

8:34/M

2

JESSICA READING FORT WORTH TX

590

28

52

34:14.8

34:24.1

0:09.3

0:06.1

8:36/M

3

ASHLEY REYNA MANSFIELD TX

593

25

60

35:15.4

35:22.8

0:07.4

1:06.7

8:51/M

4

SARA MCKITTRICK FORT WORTH TX

495

26

83

40:07.4

40:12.1

0:04.6

5:58.7

10:03/M

5

AMANDA ALMANZA SACHSE TX

499

29

84

40:17.2

40:30.2

0:13.0

6:08.5

10:08/M

6

KARENLEE MONFERDINI FORT WORTH TX

496

28

86

40:24.6

40:29.5

0:04.8

6:15.9

10:07/M

7

ERIKA ROBERTS KELLER TEXAS

483

27

96

41:34.8

41:48.7

0:13.9

7:26.1

10:27/M

8

DANA ALDEN EULESS TEXAS

477

27

115

45:42.2

46:00.8

0:18.5

11:33.5

11:30/M

9

VERONICA CHAVEZ FORT WORTH Texas

519

26

118

46:36.0

46:43.0

0:06.9

12:27.3

11:41/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JON PETERSEN ATLANTA GA

481

28

37

31:44.2

31:51.4

0:07.2

 

7:58/M

2

BRYAN RINK DALLAS TX

596

26

44

32:59.9

33:07.8

0:07.9

1:15.7

8:17/M

3

NEIL DUCHON DALLAS TEXAS

470

28

65

37:17.2

37:31.3

0:14.1

5:33.0

9:23/M

4

ERIC LUCERO FORT WORTH TX

587

27

75

39:09.1

39:42.3

0:33.2

7:24.9

9:56/M

5

AARON BRECKENRIDGE FORT WORTH TEXAS

604

27

77

39:20.0

39:33.4

0:13.4

7:35.8

9:53/M

6

VIJAY DESAI BEDFORD TEXAS

482

29

94

41:15.5

41:33.2

0:17.6

9:31.3

10:23/M

7

CHRISTIAN CHAVEZ FORT WORTH Texas

518

25

95

41:24.6

41:31.2

0:06.6

9:40.4

10:23/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MARIA MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TEXAS

341

32

19

27:38.7

27:40.4

0:01.7

 

6:55/M

2

EVA CONTERAS FORT WORTH TX

529

34

47

33:11.0

33:14.7

0:03.6

5:32.3

8:19/M

3

CARISSA BRUNSON BURLESON TX

580

31

57

34:49.9

34:54.4

0:04.5

7:11.2

8:44/M

4

GUADLUPE RODRIQUEZ FORT WORTH Texas

537

32

64

36:18.8

36:25.0

0:06.2

8:40.1

9:06/M

5

THERESA GLASGOW ALEXANDRIA VA

541

33

89

40:51.1

40:56.3

0:05.2

13:12.4

10:14/M

6

VERONICA PINA-RODRIGUEZ PALADALE CA

448

33

100

42:22.9

42:32.6

0:09.7

14:44.2

10:38/M

7

MARIA TORRES KELLER TX

603

30

112

45:14.7

45:36.6

0:21.9

17:36.0

11:24/M

8

CHOE LAN CRAFT FORT WORTH TX

492

32

114

45:41.5

45:53.4

0:11.9

18:02.8

11:28/M

9

DANA OLLER JUSTIN TX

497

34

120

47:22.3

47:36.3

0:14.0

19:43.6

11:54/M

10

KIMBERLY MADEJA FORT WORTH Texas

524

33

126

48:44.5

48:55.7

0:11.2

21:05.8

12:14/M

11

GINA RODRIGUEZ HALTOM CITY TX

592

30

128

48:46.9

48:59.7

0:12.7

21:08.2

12:15/M

12

ELISHA MCDONALD FORT WORTH TX

491

31

131

49:46.2

49:59.8

0:13.6

22:07.5

12:30/M

13

ANNIE THOMSON BURLESON TEXAS

530

31

138

55:03.8

55:18.1

0:14.3

27:25.1

13:50/M

14

CARYN WHITMORE FORT WORTH TEXAS

452

30

139

55:17.0

55:36.7

0:19.7

27:38.3

13:54/M

15

DIANNE WIER FORT WORTH TX

494

34

149

1:09:42.9

1:09:57.5

0:14.5

42:04.2

17:29/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JEREMY NELSON GRAPEVINE TX

565

31

3

24:43.8

24:43.8

 

6:11/M

2

SHANE CROSS FORT WORTH TEXAS

476

33

5

25:12.4

25:15.1

0:02.7

0:28.6

6:19/M

3

VICTOR PALMA FORT WORTH TEXAS

434

33

6

25:24.3

25:25.1

0:00.7

0:40.5

6:21/M

4

AARON SPIVEY FORT WORTH TX

553

31

103

43:03.4

43:15.3

0:11.9

18:19.6

10:49/M

5

LUIS ALMANZA SACHSE TX

498

31

122

48:09.9

48:24.4

0:14.5

23:26.1

12:06/M

6

TOM WHITMORE FORT WORTH TEXAS

451

32

140

55:17.5

55:36.8

0:19.3

30:33.7

13:54/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

KIM GRAY ARLINGTON TEXAS

536

35

27

30:20.8

30:24.5

0:03.7

 

7:36/M

2

KATHERINE FOGELBERG FORT WORTH TEXAS

436

36

32

31:25.1

31:29.7

0:04.5

1:04.3

7:52/M

3

ANGELA ALLEN EULESS TEXAS

462

36

33

31:25.9

31:35.4

0:09.5

1:05.0

7:54/M

4

MAI SHARAF COLLEYVILLE TEXAS

479

38

79

39:40.4

39:45.6

0:05.1

9:19.6

9:56/M

5

MARIA JAIMES FORT WORTH TX

538

36

81

39:47.8

39:54.0

0:06.2

9:27.0

9:59/M

6

SHANNON ALLEN FORT WORTH TX

526

36

87

40:34.9

40:40.7

0:05.8

10:14.0

10:10/M

7

LAURA STEARNS GRAPEVINE TX

573

37

93

41:01.4

41:09.3

0:07.8

10:40.6

10:17/M

8

CARA KING BEDFORD TX

564

39

121

47:35.4

47:55.1

0:19.7

17:14.6

11:59/M

9

DARLENE AGUILAR DALLAS TEXAS

465

39

133

50:55.5

51:41.1

0:45.6

20:34.6

12:55/M

10

JENNY SCRUGGS BEDFORD TX

563

38

136

52:50.6

53:10.6

0:20.0

22:29.8

13:18/M

11

MELODY BORGER AZLE TX

589

39

145

1:04:37.9

1:04:53.7

0:15.8

34:17.1

16:13/M

12

KIM EUBANK BEDFORD TX

571

37

146

1:04:38.1

1:04:53.6

0:15.5

34:17.2

16:13/M

13

ROBIN CROMWELL FORT WORTH TX

493

37

151

1:09:45.3

1:09:57.4

0:12.1

39:24.4

17:29/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MATTHEW HULLIUNG GRAPEVINE TX

581

36

4

24:50.3

24:53.4

0:03.1

 

6:13/M

2

JOSE LOTOLA STEPHENVILLE TX

555

39

9

25:54.2

25:55.8

0:01.6

1:03.8

6:29/M

3

CHRIS WRIGHT ARLINGTON TX

595

37

24

29:44.3

29:49.5

0:05.2

4:53.9

7:27/M

4

ANDRIEN WANG KELLER TEXAS

460

38

41

32:48.8

32:53.3

0:04.5

7:58.4

8:13/M

5

DENNIS SIBLEY FORT WORTH TX

561

38

73

38:49.7

38:53.9

0:04.2

13:59.3

9:43/M

6

JAMES COX FORT WORTH TX

522

38

127

48:44.8

48:56.0

0:11.2

23:54.5

12:14/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

YOLANDA COMBS BURLESON TX

578

41

28

30:31.6

30:36.0

0:04.4

 

7:39/M

2

RUTHIE TATE BURLESON TEXAS

464

44

46

33:08.7

33:12.0

0:03.3

2:37.0

8:18/M

3

SHELLY VALFORTE COLLEYVILLE TEXAS

478

42

59

35:04.4

35:08.7

0:04.2

4:32.8

8:47/M

4

SHERRY MIZE BURLESON TEXAS

540

40

71

38:05.4

38:12.2

0:06.8

7:33.7

9:33/M

5

KATIE PRICE ARLINGTON TX

600

43

72

38:19.8

38:32.2

0:12.3

7:48.2

9:38/M

6

SANDRA HOUSE WATAUGA TEXAS

439

43

92

40:59.5

41:07.2

0:07.7

10:27.8

10:17/M

7

JO AVANTI KENNEDALE TX

583

42

106

44:07.2

44:23.4

0:16.2

13:35.6

11:06/M

8

PATTI BRUNI BEDFORD TX

500

41

123

48:15.1

48:28.7

0:13.6

17:43.5

12:07/M

9

KRISTEN SCHWARTZ LEWISVILLE TEXAS

487

41

125

48:44.0

49:04.1

0:20.1

18:12.3

12:16/M

10

LORI HUNTER SAGINAW TX

535

40

143

59:50.9

1:00:08.2

0:17.3

29:19.2

15:02/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MICHAEL HENRY GRAND PRAIRIE TX

607

41

7

25:43.8

25:45.9

0:02.1

 

6:26/M

2

MARTINS GOINS WEATHERFORD TX

606

43

11

26:17.5

26:22.5

0:05.0

0:33.6

6:36/M

3

JESUS LOPEZ DALLAS TX

598

43

14

27:05.7

27:12.0

0:06.3

1:21.8

6:48/M

4

PAUL PENA NRH TEXAS

453

40

20

27:40.6

27:41.4

0:00.7

1:56.8

6:55/M

5

TIM GREEN FORT WORTH TEXAS

461

40

34

31:30.1

31:39.6

0:09.5

5:46.3

7:55/M

6

CHRISTOPHER RODRIIQUEZ FORT WORTH TEXAS

444

44

50

33:45.8

33:53.7

0:07.9

8:01.9

8:28/M

7

AL PAJAK

514

42

99

42:01.8

42:09.1

0:07.2

16:18.0

10:32/M

8

KAREN TOOMER CROWLEY TX

579

44

119

46:37.7

46:53.3

0:15.6

20:53.8

11:43/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

SHARLA FOSTER COLLEYVILLE TEXAS

463

46

35

31:36.9

31:41.0

0:04.1

 

7:55/M

2

CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX

528

47

49

33:45.3

33:55.3

0:10.0

2:08.3

8:29/M

3

CHERYL GORICK KELLER TX

531

48

76

39:10.4

39:18.5

0:08.1

7:33.4

9:50/M

4

KIMBERLY DAVIS HURST TX

549

45

90

40:53.4

41:04.1

0:10.6

9:16.5

10:16/M

5

CAROL MURRAY FORT WORTH TEXAS

544

49

105

43:50.1

44:09.5

0:19.4

12:13.2

11:02/M

6

DANA RODRIGUEZ JOSHUA TX

547

49

110

44:40.1

44:51.3

0:11.2

13:03.1

11:13/M

7

ANNETTA CARICATO FORT WORTH TX

605

47

132

50:33.0

53:24.5

2:51.5

18:56.1

13:21/M

8

TINA KURTZ MANSFIELD TEXAS

458

45

137

53:40.5

53:49.6

0:09.1

22:03.5

13:27/M

9

BRIGETTE POWERS HURST TEXAS

459

45

144

1:04:30.2

1:04:45.6

0:15.4

32:53.2

16:11/M

10

VALERIE KUYKENDAL FORT WORTH TX

490

45

150

1:09:44.7

1:09:57.1

0:12.4

38:07.7

17:29/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

BLAIR CUHNEN

557

47

8

25:51.5

25:52.7

0:01.2

 

6:28/M

2

BLADE NORMAN ARLINGTON TX

550

48

10

26:16.0

26:17.3

0:01.3

0:24.5

6:34/M

3

HENRYK WOZNICZKA FORT WORTH TEXAS

435

47

16

27:30.8

27:32.7

0:01.9

1:39.3

6:53/M

4

DAVID PRESAR NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

474

46

18

27:31.3

27:33.2

0:01.9

1:39.8

6:53/M

5

DAVID RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX

585

45

26

30:16.2

30:24.5

0:08.3

4:24.7

7:36/M

6

GERALD CHILDS BURLESON TEXAS

466

48

31

30:51.5

30:58.2

0:06.7

5:00.0

7:45/M

7

DALE GLEITZ FORT WORTH TX

545

48

42

32:54.7

33:01.3

0:06.5

7:03.2

8:15/M

8

RICHARD COMBS BURLESON TX

577

49

58

35:01.5

35:13.1

0:11.6

9:10.0

8:48/M

9

STEVE YOUSSI BENBROOK TEXAS

457

48

62

35:43.6

35:53.9

0:10.3

9:52.1

8:58/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

SHERRY PIPKIN COLLEYVILLE TEXAS

455

54

45

33:06.4

33:09.8

0:03.4

 

8:17/M

2

PRISCILLA REESE ARLINGTON TEXAS

582

51

54

34:25.8

34:29.6

0:03.7

1:19.4

8:37/M

3

MICHELLE HATHORN WATAUGA TEXAS

447

52

55

34:28.2

34:38.5

0:10.3

1:21.7

8:40/M

4

JILL SMITH N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

597

50

66

37:38.2

37:47.1

0:08.9

4:31.7

9:27/M

5

GINGER TRIMBLE KNOX FORT WORTH TEXAS

443

52

78

39:29.8

39:37.2

0:07.4

6:23.3

9:54/M

6

KAROL CURRAN DALLAS TX

523

53

116

45:59.8

46:02.9

0:03.1

12:53.4

11:31/M

7

DEBRA BENTLRY ERA TX

566

53

130

49:36.6

49:52.9

0:16.3

16:30.2

12:28/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

DON NELSON GRAPEVINE TEXAS

438

53

15

27:22.6

27:24.0

0:01.4

 

6:51/M

2

BRIAN POLANSKY WEST WORTH TEXAS

548

51

21

27:58.4

28:01.3

0:02.9

0:35.8

7:00/M

3

CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX

576

52

22

28:26.1

28:28.9

0:02.8

1:03.5

7:07/M

4

MATTHEW KROMPASS BENBROOK TEXAS

442

51

36

31:39.5

31:44.4

0:04.8

4:16.9

7:56/M

5

TROY COLLINS FORT WORTH TX

556

53

40

32:33.4

32:39.1

0:05.7

5:10.8

8:10/M

6

DON ARMSTRONG FORT WORTH TX

520

53

56

34:28.6

34:32.4

0:03.7

7:06.0

8:38/M

7

REX JOHNSON GRAND PRAIREI TEXAS

475

54

67

37:43.6

37:53.9

0:10.3

10:21.0

9:28/M

8

RICK MATUS FORT WORTH TEXAS

484

50

70

38:00.1

38:05.9

0:05.8

10:37.5

9:31/M

9

DAN MURRAY FORT WORTH TEXAS

543

52

85

40:17.2

40:37.2

0:19.9

12:54.6

10:09/M

10

CANDELARIO TORKES KELLER TX

602

50

111

44:46.9

45:08.7

0:21.8

17:24.3

11:17/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

DORIS LODICS ARLINGTON TEXAS

480

57

63

36:14.4

36:18.7

0:04.2

 

9:05/M

2

LEE BELL HALTOM CITY TX

569

58

91

40:57.4

40:59.3

0:01.9

4:43.0

10:15/M

3

DEB MELANCON KELLER TEXAS

450

57

107

44:16.1

44:28.1

0:11.9

8:01.7

11:07/M

4

DONNA GLASGOW FORNEY TX

542

57

147

1:07:40.3

1:07:57.5

0:17.2

31:25.8

16:59/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

LUPE RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX

591

55

12

26:24.0

26:25.4

0:01.4

 

6:36/M

2

RONNIE FELLERS STEPHENVILLE TX

551

56

13

26:45.8

26:47.3

0:01.5

0:21.8

6:42/M

3

BOBBY MCMULLEN LAKESIDE TX

546

59

29

30:33.3

30:41.4

0:08.0

4:09.3

7:40/M

4

MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX

567

59

102

42:55.8

43:05.5

0:09.6

16:31.8

10:46/M

5

UNREADABLE HATTON WEATHERFORD TX

599

58

142

59:39.4

59:58.8

0:19.4

33:15.3

15:00/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

CHARMEN FLORES HALTOM CITY TX

601

62

135

51:58.9

52:20.1

0:21.1

 

13:05/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TEXAS

517

61

23

29:04.2

29:07.1

0:02.9

 

7:17/M

2

KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX

554

60

39

32:32.1

32:34.4

0:02.3

3:27.9

8:09/M

3

DJ KEEBLER HALTOM CITY TX

572

62

61

35:29.4

35:31.2

0:01.8

6:25.2

8:53/M

4

DANNY OGLE ROANOKE TX

539

62

98

41:49.9

41:55.4

0:05.4

12:45.7

10:29/M

5

RICK JOHNSON BURLESON TX

575

62

108

44:25.4

44:27.8

0:02.4

15:21.2

11:07/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

HELEN KNIGHT SAGINAW TX

534

66

148

1:07:41.6

1:08:00.3

0:18.7

 

17:00/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

BOB DURNAN FORT WORTH Texas

513

68

109

44:26.2

44:35.0

0:08.8

 

11:09/M

2

BILL SARGEANT

559

66

134

51:00.8

51:14.9

0:14.1

6:34.5

12:49/M

 
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

SHERRY ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX

552

71

101

42:24.0

42:29.7

0:05.7

 

10:37/M

 
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

DON HICKMAN EVERMAN TEXAS

560

70

53

34:18.4

34:26.3

0:07.8

 

8:37/M

2

BUB TOMLINSON FORT WORTH TX

521

72

97

41:48.5

41:55.3

0:06.8

7:30.0

10:29/M

3

AL VINCENT ARLINGTON TEXAS

454

71

141

58:28.0

58:37.7

0:09.7

24:09.5

14:39/M

 
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

LOVELL BOLLE ARLINGTON TEXAS

437

78

124

48:28.7

48:59.5

0:30.8

 

12:15/M