Everything Texas Uncorked Ranch Run

Overall Finish List

October 11, 2014


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRAD DURANT SAN DIEGO CA 1378 26 M 1 Top Fin   18:08.9 18:09.8 0:00.8 5:50/M
2 ERIC BELL MOUNT PLEASANT TX 247 37 M 1 30-39 3:36.8 21:45.8 21:45.8 7:00/M
3 TRACE MCKAUGHAN OMAHA TX 277 14 M 1 1-19 4:09.3 22:18.3 22:21.4 0:03.0 7:10/M
4 BRIAN DYKE MOUNT PLEASANT TX 324 30 M 2 30-39 4:50.1 22:59.0 23:01.2 0:02.1 7:23/M
5 PERLA HERRON OMAHA TX 269 52 F 1 Top Fin   23:19.8 23:25.5 0:05.7 7:30/M
6 DAVID LITTRELL CARROLLTON TX 273 16 M 2 1-19 5:13.1 23:22.1 23:28.1 0:06.0 7:31/M
7 SHELBY DANIELS 323 15 F 1 1-19 0:28.2 23:48.1 23:49.3 0:01.1 7:39/M
8 ALBERT REEVES BRASHEAR TX 1382 41 M 1 Top Fin 7:44.5 25:53.5 25:57.5 0:04.0 8:19/M
9 SHARLOTTE PORTER HUGHES SPRINGS TX 1381 41 F 1 Top Fin 2:45.2 26:05.0 26:13.1 0:08.1 8:23/M
10 RUBEN LOPEZ MOUNT PLEASANT TX 244 61 M 1 60-69 8:07.5 26:16.5 26:41.8 0:25.3 8:27/M
11 BRANDON EARMAN MOUNT PLEASANT TX 250 26 M 1 20-29 9:25.5 27:34.5 27:51.1 0:16.5 8:52/M
12 KAREN BLASER SCROGGINS TX 321 40 F 1 40-49 4:24.6 27:44.5 27:44.5 8:55/M
13 CANDICE WEST GREENVILLE TX 288 31 F 1 30-39 4:46.3 28:06.2 28:19.0 0:12.7 9:02/M
14 CHARLES MATKIN MOUNT PLEASANT TX 325 50 M 1 50-59 10:33.0 28:42.0 28:52.6 0:10.6 9:14/M
15 MARK ALEXANDER MOUNT PLEASANT TX 254 41 M 1 40-49 10:41.2 28:50.2 28:55.3 0:05.1 9:16/M
16 JENNY FULLER PITTSBURG TX 264 37 F 2 30-39 5:52.0 29:11.9 29:16.7 0:04.8 9:23/M
17 MACKENZIE STONE SAN FRANCISCO CA 329 30 F 3 30-39 5:52.5 29:12.4 29:27.3 0:14.9 9:23/M
18 SCOTT HALL LEESBURG TX 320 40 M 2 40-49 11:20.6 29:29.6 29:29.6 9:29/M
19 KASI EAST DIANA TX 263 29 F 1 20-29 6:21.6 29:41.5 29:50.3 0:08.8 9:33/M
20 MEREDITH STONE SAN FRANCISCO CA 330 20 F 2 20-29 7:33.3 30:53.1 31:08.1 0:14.9 9:56/M
21 SHEILA DONNELLY MOUNT PLEASANT TX 262 43 F 2 40-49 8:15.1 31:34.9 31:43.9 0:08.9 10:09/M
22 CAROL ROE DIANA TX 1383 33 F 4 30-39 8:33.8 31:53.7 32:02.5 0:08.7 10:15/M
23 CARMYN GIBSON WHITE OAK TX 1380 21 F 3 20-29 8:44.6 32:04.5 32:08.5 0:04.0 10:19/M
24 SHELLY MATKIN MOUNT PLEASANT TX 275 48 F 3 40-49 9:02.0 32:21.9 32:32.4 0:10.5 10:24/M
25 VALARIE BUTLER MOUNT PLEASANT TX 234 28 F 4 20-29 9:08.3 32:28.2 32:37.8 0:09.6 10:26/M
26 KENNY EARMAN MOUNT PLEASANT TX 252 60 M 2 60-69 14:42.3 32:51.3 33:07.6 0:16.2 10:34/M
27 GAIL EARMAN MOUNT PLEASANT TX 251 61 F 1 60-69 9:32.4 32:52.2 33:08.4 0:16.1 10:34/M
28 JONATHAN DAVIS DAINGERFIELD TX 243 42 M 3 40-49 14:51.0 33:00.0 33:12.6 0:12.6 10:37/M
29 KRISTI HOUCHIN MOUNT PLEASANT TX 315 30 F 5 30-39 10:31.4 33:51.2 33:51.2 10:53/M
30 SHELLY ELLIOTT MOUNT PLEASANT TX 317 40 F 4 40-49 10:31.6 33:51.4 33:51.4 10:53/M
31 ERIN SHUMATE MOUNT PLEASANT TX 238 24 F 5 20-29 11:07.9 34:27.7 34:37.7 0:09.9 11:05/M
32 TRICIA BLALOCK MOUNT PLEASANT TX 257 43 F 5 40-49 11:09.5 34:29.3 34:43.1 0:13.7 11:05/M
33 HANNAH JORDAN PITTSBURG TX 272 12 F 2 1-19 11:24.7 34:44.6 34:47.1 0:02.5 11:10/M
34 BECKI CROMER MOUNT PLEASANT TX 261 58 F 1 50-59 12:14.6 35:34.4 35:40.9 0:06.4 11:26/M
35 CHYNNA HERRON OMAHA TX 268 22 F 6 20-29 13:08.5 36:28.3 36:37.0 0:08.6 11:44/M
36 MANDY SMITH COOKVILLE TX 287 58 F 2 50-59 13:25.7 36:45.6 36:55.8 0:10.1 11:49/M
37 MARIE ROBINSON DAINGERFIELD TX 1385 41 F 6 40-49 13:42.5 37:02.4 37:15.1 0:12.6 11:54/M
38 SUSAN ARNOLD MOUNT PLEASANT TX 256 58 F 3 50-59 14:14.9 37:34.7 37:41.6 0:06.8 12:05/M
39 JANETTE MCGIMSEY ROCHESTER NY 276 60 F 2 60-69 14:58.1 38:17.9 38:28.9 0:10.9 12:19/M
40 LYDIA GRIMES DAINGERFIELD TX 241 34 F 6 30-39 16:01.0 39:20.9 39:42.1 0:21.2 12:39/M
41 SARA MUSKRAT MOUNT PLEASANT TX 280 35 F 7 30-39 16:13.3 39:33.2 39:52.6 0:19.3 12:43/M
42 TIFFANY ROBERTSON MOUNT PLEASANT TX 237 27 F 7 20-29 16:57.4 40:17.3 40:27.4 0:10.1 12:57/M
43 ASHLIE HAWKINS MOUNT PLEASANT TX 235 27 F 8 20-29 16:57.6 40:17.4 40:27.5 0:10.1 12:57/M
44 SHERRY GREEN CAMPBELL TX 266 51 F 4 50-59 17:21.7 40:41.6 40:49.2 0:07.6 13:05/M
45 RODNEY GREEN CAMPBELL TX 265 52 M 2 50-59 22:33.4 40:42.4 40:49.5 0:07.1 13:05/M
46 MICHELLE ROBINSON DAINGERFIELD TX 1386 16 F 3 1-19 17:38.3 40:58.2 41:10.0 0:11.8 13:10/M
47 DONNA HUGHES HUGHES SPRINGS TX 242 59 F 5 50-59 18:03.5 41:23.4 41:45.4 0:22.0 13:18/M
48 BRIAN FIELD 331 25 M 2 20-29 24:07.5 42:16.5 42:37.3 0:20.8 13:35/M
49 TONY MIZE MOUNT PLEASANT TX 279 47 M 4 40-49 25:02.7 43:11.7 43:23.6 0:11.8 13:53/M
50 KACIE MIZE MOUNT PLEASANT TX 278 19 F 4 1-19 19:52.0 43:11.9 43:23.8 0:11.9 13:53/M
51 LINDSEY LEHMAN MOUNT PLEASANT TX 253 26 F 9 20-29 20:02.6 43:22.4 43:38.1 0:15.7 13:57/M
52 MARY KAPLAN SUNRISE BEACH TX 271 75 F 1 70-99 25:27.2 48:47.1 48:50.7 0:03.5 15:41/M
53 ANDY FORTENBERRY COOKVILLE TX 1379 47 M 5 40-49 1:21:58.3 1:40:07.3 1:40:19.4 0:12.0 32:12/M