Everything Texas Uncorked Ranch Run

Overall Finish List

October 11, 2014


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

15K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MOISES NETRO MT PLEASANT TX 314 31 M 1 Top Fin   58:23.0 58:23.7 0:00.7 6:17/M
2 ADRIAN MEJIA PITTSBURG TX 318 40 M 1 Top Fin 5:25.3 1:03:48.3 1:03:48.3 6:52/M
3 ALFREDO OVIEDO 319 21 M 1 20-29 12:26.7 1:10:49.7 1:10:49.7 7:37/M
4 LANE GARLAND PITTSBURG TX 295 44 M 1 40-49 15:06.5 1:13:29.5 1:13:31.7 0:02.1 7:54/M
5 JAMES WEST GREENVILLE TX 311 33 M 1 30-39 19:52.8 1:18:15.9 1:18:18.5 0:02.6 8:25/M
6 TODD OWENS MOUNT PLEASANT TX 306 40 M 2 40-49 21:50.5 1:20:13.5 1:20:17.6 0:04.1 8:38/M
7 JOHN NEDLO MOUNT PLEASANT TX 305 65 M 1 60-69 23:10.7 1:21:33.8 1:21:39.0 0:05.1 8:46/M
8 TIM SPEARMAN PITTSBURG TX 310 55 M 1 50-59 26:23.2 1:24:46.2 1:24:51.2 0:05.0 9:07/M
9 BLAKE WILKINS MOUNT PLEASANT TX 312 28 M 2 20-29 29:02.2 1:27:25.2 1:27:27.1 0:01.9 9:24/M
10 ANNETTE WEEKS MOUNT PLEASANT TX 240 43 F 1 Top Fin   1:28:09.5 1:28:13.1 0:03.5 9:29/M
11 ESIQUIO RAMIREZ MOUNT PLEASANT TX 307 26 M 3 20-29 30:29.9 1:28:52.9 1:28:54.6 0:01.6 9:33/M
12 DAVID RUST PITTSBURG TX 309 57 M 2 50-59 30:44.4 1:29:07.4 1:29:13.4 0:05.9 9:35/M
13 JOHN MEADE HUGHES SPRINGS TX 302 46 M 3 40-49 31:34.5 1:29:57.5 1:29:59.4 0:01.8 9:40/M
14 FELIPE MEJIA 322 40 M 4 40-49 33:02.3 1:31:25.3 1:31:28.8 0:03.5 9:50/M
15 EMILY LLOYD MOUNT PLEASANT TX 248 28 F 1 20-29 7:27.2 1:35:36.8 1:35:41.1 0:04.2 10:17/M
16 DANNY MUSKRAT 326 34 M 2 30-39 37:50.0 1:36:13.0 1:36:13.0 10:21/M
17 ANDY MUSKRAT IRVING TX 304 32 M 3 30-39 38:02.5 1:36:25.5 1:36:36.8 0:11.3 10:22/M
18 MIKE LABORDE LONGVIEW TX 299 50 M 3 50-59 38:51.5 1:37:14.5 1:37:24.1 0:09.5 10:27/M
19 LESLEY PLAYER LONGVIEW TX 1384 42 F 1 Top Fin 9:30.4 1:37:40.0 1:37:48.0 0:07.9 10:30/M
20 DORA HERALD PITTSBURG TX 316 40 F 1 40-49 9:51.5 1:38:01.1 1:38:01.1 10:32/M
21 CHRIS HOUCHIN MOUNT PLEASANT TX 297 42 M 5 40-49 40:53.6 1:39:16.6 1:39:30.9 0:14.3 10:40/M
22 SUNDY GARLAND PITTSBURG TX 296 46 F 2 40-49 13:13.9 1:41:23.5 1:41:36.0 0:12.4 10:54/M
23 ASHLEY REYNOLDS MOUNT PLEASANT TX 239 28 F 2 20-29 13:25.7 1:41:35.3 1:41:39.7 0:04.3 10:55/M
24 DONNA LEE LONGVIEW TX 300 42 F 3 40-49 17:06.4 1:45:16.0 1:45:24.5 0:08.4 11:19/M
25 LISA BARNHART LONGVIEW TX 290 48 F 4 40-49 17:11.0 1:45:20.6 1:45:28.9 0:08.3 11:20/M
26 LACY WORLEY DIANA TX 328 40 F 5 40-49 21:13.0 1:49:22.5 1:49:29.9 0:07.4 11:46/M
27 KIMBERLI LESLIE KILLEEN TX 327 40 F 6 40-49 21:13.0 1:49:22.6 1:49:30.0 0:07.4 11:46/M
28 MARY HEARRON MOUNT PLEASANT TX 267 59 F 1 50-59 22:05.6 1:50:15.2 1:50:20.3 0:05.1 11:51/M
29 DEBBIE MCCLENAN MOUNT PLEASANT TX 301 56 F 2 50-59 29:14.0 1:57:23.6 1:57:28.8 0:05.2 12:37/M
30 AARON BARRETT PITTSBURG TX 246 37 M 4 30-39 1:01:59.3 2:00:22.4 2:00:41.1 0:18.7 12:57/M
31 HEATHER BOWEN PITTSBURG TX 291 38 F 1 30-39 49:27.9 2:17:37.5 2:17:45.6 0:08.1 14:48/M
32 JAN NELSON PITTSBURG TX 249 57 F 3 50-59 49:28.8 2:17:38.4 2:17:46.5 0:08.0 14:48/M
33 ROGER FARR MOUNT PLEASANT TX 294 57 M 4 50-59 1:27:08.9 2:25:31.9 2:25:48.3 0:16.3 15:39/M