Everything Texas Uncorked Ranch Run

Age Group Results

October 11, 2014


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

15K Timed

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANNETTE WEEKS MOUNT PLEASANT TX 240 43 10 1:28:09.5 1:28:13.1 0:03.5 9:29/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MOISES NETRO MT PLEASANT TX 314 31 1 58:23.0 58:23.7 0:00.7 6:17/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LESLEY PLAYER LONGVIEW TX 1384 42 19 1:37:40.0 1:37:48.0 0:07.9 10:30/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ADRIAN MEJIA PITTSBURG TX 318 40 2 1:03:48.3 1:03:48.3 6:52/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EMILY LLOYD MOUNT PLEASANT TX 248 28 15 1:35:36.8 1:35:41.1 0:04.2 10:17/M
2 ASHLEY REYNOLDS MOUNT PLEASANT TX 239 28 23 1:41:35.3 1:41:39.7 0:04.3 10:55/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALFREDO OVIEDO 319 21 3 1:10:49.7 1:10:49.7 7:37/M
2 BLAKE WILKINS MOUNT PLEASANT TX 312 28 9 1:27:25.2 1:27:27.1 0:01.9 9:24/M
3 ESIQUIO RAMIREZ MOUNT PLEASANT TX 307 26 11 1:28:52.9 1:28:54.6 0:01.6 9:33/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HEATHER BOWEN PITTSBURG TX 291 38 31 2:17:37.5 2:17:45.6 0:08.1 14:48/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAMES WEST GREENVILLE TX 311 33 5 1:18:15.9 1:18:18.5 0:02.6 8:25/M
2 DANNY MUSKRAT 326 34 16 1:36:13.0 1:36:13.0 10:21/M
3 ANDY MUSKRAT IRVING TX 304 32 17 1:36:25.5 1:36:36.8 0:11.3 10:22/M
4 AARON BARRETT PITTSBURG TX 246 37 30 2:00:22.4 2:00:41.1 0:18.7 12:57/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DORA HERALD PITTSBURG TX 316 40 20 1:38:01.1 1:38:01.1 10:32/M
2 SUNDY GARLAND PITTSBURG TX 296 46 22 1:41:23.5 1:41:36.0 0:12.4 10:54/M
3 DONNA LEE LONGVIEW TX 300 42 24 1:45:16.0 1:45:24.5 0:08.4 11:19/M
4 LISA BARNHART LONGVIEW TX 290 48 25 1:45:20.6 1:45:28.9 0:08.3 11:20/M
5 LACY WORLEY DIANA TX 328 40 26 1:49:22.5 1:49:29.9 0:07.4 11:46/M
6 KIMBERLI LESLIE KILLEEN TX 327 40 27 1:49:22.6 1:49:30.0 0:07.4 11:46/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LANE GARLAND PITTSBURG TX 295 44 4 1:13:29.5 1:13:31.7 0:02.1 7:54/M
2 TODD OWENS MOUNT PLEASANT TX 306 40 6 1:20:13.5 1:20:17.6 0:04.1 8:38/M
3 JOHN MEADE HUGHES SPRINGS TX 302 46 13 1:29:57.5 1:29:59.4 0:01.8 9:40/M
4 FELIPE MEJIA 322 40 14 1:31:25.3 1:31:28.8 0:03.5 9:50/M
5 CHRIS HOUCHIN MOUNT PLEASANT TX 297 42 21 1:39:16.6 1:39:30.9 0:14.3 10:40/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARY HEARRON MOUNT PLEASANT TX 267 59 28 1:50:15.2 1:50:20.3 0:05.1 11:51/M
2 DEBBIE MCCLENAN MOUNT PLEASANT TX 301 56 29 1:57:23.6 1:57:28.8 0:05.2 12:37/M
3 JAN NELSON PITTSBURG TX 249 57 32 2:17:38.4 2:17:46.5 0:08.0 14:48/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TIM SPEARMAN PITTSBURG TX 310 55 8 1:24:46.2 1:24:51.2 0:05.0 9:07/M
2 DAVID RUST PITTSBURG TX 309 57 12 1:29:07.4 1:29:13.4 0:05.9 9:35/M
3 MIKE LABORDE LONGVIEW TX 299 50 18 1:37:14.5 1:37:24.1 0:09.5 10:27/M
4 ROGER FARR MOUNT PLEASANT TX 294 57 33 2:25:31.9 2:25:48.3 0:16.3 15:39/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN NEDLO MOUNT PLEASANT TX 305 65 7 1:21:33.8 1:21:39.0 0:05.1 8:46/M