Texas FFA Blue & Gold Color Run 5K

Overall Finish List

July 15, 2014


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACOB MOORE KINGWOOD TX 890 18 M   18:48.8 18:49.0 0:00.2 6:03/M
2 TANNER STONE HURST TX 920 17 M 0:25.9 19:14.7 19:15.3 0:00.6 6:11/M
3 DENIS NYABERO FORT WORTH TX 895 28 M 0:48.9 19:37.7 19:38.6 0:00.9 6:18/M
4 RANCE DOLLAHITE BLANCO TX 945 18 M 1:16.9 20:05.7 20:07.0 0:01.2 6:27/M
5 BEAU BILLINGS BURLESON TX 796 17 M 1:59.4 20:48.2 20:49.0 0:00.7 6:41/M
6 DAX EMERSON ROUND ROCK TX 820 14 M 2:15.5 21:04.4 21:05.1 0:00.7 6:46/M
7 NOAH ROBLES PHARR TX 911 16 M 3:09.6 21:58.4 22:00.0 0:01.5 7:04/M
8 GARRETT TILL TX 979 14 M 3:23.9 22:12.7 22:15.2 0:02.4 7:08/M
9 HANNAH PATTERSON SUGAR LAND TX 997 17 F   22:46.8 22:48.0 0:01.1 7:19/M
10 JULIE KOSUB ST. HEDUIG TX 756 16 F 0:02.3 22:49.2 22:51.2 0:02.0 7:20/M
11 TAYLOR LEE PORT LAVACA TX 872 18 M 4:28.0 23:16.8 23:17.0 0:00.2 7:29/M
12 DANTE GONZALEZ FORT WORTH TX 836 37 M 4:28.4 23:17.2 23:17.6 0:00.4 7:29/M
13 ERIC GOODSON BEDFORD TX 837 43 M 4:55.0 23:43.8 23:47.1 0:03.2 7:38/M
14 DANNY FULLER DALLAS TX 828 44 M 4:58.2 23:47.0 23:49.0 0:02.0 7:39/M
15 BRANDON WILLIAMSON SNYDER TX 966 33 M 4:59.7 23:48.5 24:01.3 0:12.8 7:39/M
16 CHRIS ERWIN MINERAL WELLS TX 1000 42 M 5:07.7 23:56.5 24:03.8 0:07.3 7:42/M
17 JACOB NUTTALL SUGAR LAND TX 996 17 M 5:48.2 24:37.0 24:39.7 0:02.7 7:55/M
18 LOURDES ELLIS ALEDO TX 998 46 F 2:18.5 25:05.4 25:08.0 0:02.6 8:04/M
19 EMILY BUSH RIESEL TX 804 15 F 2:35.3 25:22.1 25:23.5 0:01.4 8:09/M
20 CHELSEA VARGAS EDINBURG TX 946 17 F 2:47.7 25:34.6 25:35.9 0:01.3 8:13/M
21 TJ TILL TX 980 39 M 6:56.4 25:45.2 25:48.0 0:02.7 8:17/M
22 ALEXANDRA GOYCO KINGWOOD TX 838 17 F 3:06.3 25:53.1 26:05.9 0:12.7 8:19/M
23 VICKI KERR FORT WORTH TX 867 33 F 3:12.2 25:59.0 26:01.6 0:02.5 8:21/M
24 CODY GONZALES MEXIA TX 1952 19 M 8:00.1 26:49.0 26:50.1 0:01.1 8:37/M
25 GRAHAM QUINN ENNIS TX 905 15 M 8:00.3 26:49.1 26:54.6 0:05.5 8:37/M
26 GEARLD HEWITT SHREVEPORT LA 851 45 M 8:14.3 27:03.1 27:04.6 0:01.5 8:42/M
27 ZACK ALTMAN MEMPHIS TX 766 17 M 8:15.7 27:04.5 27:19.8 0:15.2 8:42/M
28 JIM MCKENZIE GRAFORD TX 883 69 M 8:15.8 27:04.6 27:08.3 0:03.7 8:42/M
29 JESSICA LAMBERSON JACKSBORO TX 871 15 F 4:20.2 27:07.0 27:13.4 0:06.3 8:43/M
30 IMELDA PARSON 994 46 F 4:23.8 27:10.6 27:11.9 0:01.3 8:44/M
31 STEPHEN WEBB PINEHURST TX 929 16 M 8:25.8 27:14.6 27:20.6 0:06.0 8:45/M
32 TERESA JO COX FORT WORTH TX 811 55 F 4:37.6 27:24.4 27:31.5 0:07.0 8:49/M
33 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 913 67 M 8:39.8 27:28.6 27:35.4 0:06.7 8:50/M
34 CRYSTAL GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 830 35 F 4:41.9 27:28.7 27:29.8 0:01.1 8:50/M
35 JACOB DILL TX 817 15 M 8:48.7 27:37.6 27:41.5 0:03.9 8:53/M
36 AZAREL MEDINA ALAMO TX 947 14 M 8:48.8 27:37.6 27:39.2 0:01.6 8:53/M
37 DYLAN ANGEL TX 1951 15 M 8:53.8 27:42.6 27:44.0 0:01.4 8:54/M
38 DEVLIN REESE ENCINAL TX 944 M 9:08.0 27:56.8 28:01.2 0:04.4 8:59/M
39 ZANE WHITEHEAD HICO TX 934 18 M 9:20.3 28:09.1 28:15.3 0:06.2 9:03/M
40 AMANDA LOVE 974 32 F 5:23.8 28:10.7 28:18.7 0:08.0 9:03/M
41 DANITA ERWIN MINERAL WELLS TX 785 42 F 5:24.9 28:11.8 28:19.1 0:07.3 9:04/M
42 ASHLEIGH PATTERSON ROWLETT TX 900 27 F 5:25.8 28:12.6 28:37.0 0:24.3 9:04/M
43 MICHELLE RUEGSEGGER FORT WORTH TX 914 30 F 5:29.1 28:15.9 28:21.9 0:05.9 9:05/M
44 MEGHAN GASKAMP FORT WORTH TX 832 20 F 5:31.9 28:18.7 28:25.2 0:06.4 9:06/M
45 BRIAN STANEK FORT WORTH TX 973 26 M 9:38.0 28:26.8 28:31.0 0:04.1 9:09/M
46 DUANE HANNAN 972 44 M 9:38.8 28:27.6 28:30.4 0:02.7 9:09/M
47 LANCE BAKER 975 48 M 10:20.0 29:08.8 29:17.1 0:08.2 9:22/M
48 RICHARD PATTERSON ROWLETT TX 901 32 M 10:23.6 29:12.4 29:37.2 0:24.7 9:23/M
49 MAKAYLA HAY TX 989 16 F 6:33.0 29:19.8 29:31.3 0:11.5 9:26/M
50 MAXX POMM DALLAS TX 940 64 M 10:31.6 29:20.5 29:23.0 0:02.5 9:26/M
51 CASEY CROW ENNIS TX 812 16 M 10:35.2 29:24.0 29:29.7 0:05.7 9:27/M
52 LESLY GONZALES SEALY TX 999 15 F 6:44.0 29:30.8 29:31.7 0:00.8 9:29/M
53 BRANDON NEAL GRANBURY TX 893 33 M 10:46.8 29:35.6 29:48.4 0:12.8 9:31/M
54 NATHAN CHAPMAN ENNIS TX 807 16 M 10:51.6 29:40.4 29:45.0 0:04.5 9:32/M
55 LAURA GEORGE MALONE TX 761 24 F 7:07.6 29:54.5 30:12.2 0:17.7 9:37/M
56 ABBY MCILROY WEATHERFORD TX 786 17 F 7:19.1 30:05.9 30:07.4 0:01.5 9:40/M
57 RUSSELL THOMAS GILMER TX 758 51 M 11:27.1 30:15.9 30:36.9 0:20.9 9:44/M
58 SHERMAN LEE NACOGDOCHES TX 770 16 M 11:43.7 30:32.5 30:57.9 0:25.4 9:49/M
59 JAIME TURNER 977 33 F 7:54.4 30:41.2 31:20.7 0:39.5 9:52/M
60 STEFANIE FLORES SAGINAW TX 826 29 F 7:56.3 30:43.1 31:22.3 0:39.1 9:53/M
61 MEAGAN MCBRIDE BURLESON TX 881 18 F 8:07.4 30:54.3 30:56.9 0:02.6 9:56/M
62 KEVIN ANDERSON SAGINAW TX 751 44 M 12:40.1 31:28.9 33:10.0 1:41.1 10:07/M
63 JOANNA HILL FORT WORTH TX 852 38 F 8:48.2 31:35.0 31:47.5 0:12.5 10:09/M
64 MARK SUMMERS 968 54 M 12:48.6 31:37.4 31:42.4 0:05.0 10:10/M
65 COLE SUMMERS WEATHERFORD TX 967 17 M 12:49.0 31:37.8 31:42.2 0:04.4 10:10/M
66 TRACEY BROOKS RHOME TX 801 49 F 8:53.0 31:39.8 31:42.8 0:02.9 10:11/M
67 PEYTON BOND HUFFMAN TX 799 14 F 8:58.2 31:45.0 31:49.1 0:04.0 10:13/M
68 ABBY KNOX MISSOURI CITY TX 775 15 F 8:58.7 31:45.6 31:48.6 0:03.0 10:13/M
69 LEXI BECK FORT WORTH TX 794 11 F 9:12.2 31:59.0 32:07.4 0:08.4 10:17/M
70 CODY WOMACK 942 29 M 13:10.8 31:59.6 32:10.6 0:11.0 10:17/M
71 JOHNNIE DAY TX 815 38 M 13:13.8 32:02.6 32:09.1 0:06.5 10:18/M
72 BRANDON ZARATTI TX 995 17 M 13:20.6 32:09.4 32:11.8 0:02.4 10:20/M
73 AUTUMN SCHNEBERGER GRANBURY TX 915 29 F 9:25.8 32:12.7 32:18.0 0:05.3 10:21/M
74 ALEXA RED MANSFIELD TX 906 22 F 9:40.6 32:27.4 32:31.0 0:03.5 10:26/M
75 DILLON ELDER BLUM TX 969 16 M 13:58.4 32:47.2 32:47.4 0:00.2 10:32/M
76 RAY PIENIAZEK ADKINS TX 757 49 M 14:01.7 32:50.5 32:54.0 0:03.4 10:33/M
77 KIM MEREDITH HICO TX 884 49 F 10:08.0 32:54.8 34:31.4 1:36.5 10:35/M
78 COLTON FINCANNON HICO TX 823 18 M 14:15.2 33:04.0 33:10.8 0:06.7 10:38/M
79 HEATHER MILLETT SPRINGTOWN TX 887 35 F 10:27.9 33:14.7 33:33.4 0:18.6 10:41/M
80 KYLE HUTCHINSON TX 857 17 M 14:41.3 33:30.1 33:34.2 0:04.0 10:46/M
81 COREY LUDWIG TX 876 17 M 14:46.3 33:35.1 33:39.2 0:04.0 10:48/M
82 COURTNEY CLARK TX 988 16 F 10:56.4 33:43.2 33:55.6 0:12.3 10:50/M
83 SARAH BROWNING KINGWOOD TX 802 16 F 11:01.3 33:48.1 34:00.5 0:12.3 10:52/M
84 ADRIENNE GAMEZ FORT WORTH TX 829 38 F 11:11.9 33:58.7 34:17.6 0:18.8 10:55/M
85 STERLING LEE HARGILL TX 941 16 M 15:17.6 34:06.4 34:17.6 0:11.2 10:58/M
86 TANDRANIKA JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX 760 36 F 11:29.2 34:16.0 34:21.8 0:05.8 11:01/M
87 CAYLEY STRICKLAND JACKSBORO TX 922 17 F 11:51.1 34:38.0 34:44.4 0:06.4 11:08/M
88 MEGAN HARRIS JACKSBORO TX 846 17 F 11:51.5 34:38.3 34:44.5 0:06.1 11:08/M
89 SAM DESHAW 943 18 M 15:50.1 34:38.9 34:40.5 0:01.6 11:08/M
90 EVETTE FERGUSON ARLINGTON TX 822 48 F 12:10.0 34:56.8 35:10.6 0:13.7 11:14/M
91 ZOE GEILS PLANO TX 962 16 F 12:38.7 35:25.6 35:36.3 0:10.7 11:23/M
92 ASHLEIGH WILLIS GARLAND TX 935 17 F 12:42.3 35:29.2 35:43.2 0:14.0 11:25/M
93 ARLENE SEFCIK MONTGOMERY TX 917 29 F 13:03.5 35:50.4 35:57.2 0:06.8 11:31/M
94 ANDRE HARRELL BURLESON TX 845 19 M 17:24.1 36:12.9 36:15.1 0:02.2 11:38/M
95 COURTNEY WHITEHEAD HICO TX 931 18 F 14:36.5 37:23.3 37:29.8 0:06.5 12:01/M
96 SAMANTHA SCHOMER DALLAS TX 916 31 F 15:03.2 37:50.0 38:01.6 0:11.5 12:10/M
97 KRISTI BURNS MARSHALL TX 803 25 F 15:04.7 37:51.5 38:10.2 0:18.6 12:10/M
98 MOLLY BOOTH WHITNEY TX 970 18 F 15:17.6 38:04.4 38:04.8 0:00.3 12:14/M
99 MASON LOCEY FORT WORTH TX 956 7 M 20:18.5 39:07.3 40:49.2 1:41.8 12:35/M
100 ANNELIESE OLBRICH TX 897 15 F 16:22.9 39:09.8 39:14.0 0:04.2 12:35/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 RACHAEL FARGERSON HOUSTON TX 821 18 F 16:42.0 39:28.8 39:56.9 0:28.0 12:41/M
102 CHRISTY CAPPS PLANTERSVILLE TX 805 38 F 16:42.4 39:29.2 39:57.2 0:27.9 12:42/M
103 VANESSA ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX 780 32 F 16:50.2 39:37.0 40:01.8 0:24.7 12:44/M
104 KELLAN DUKE ROUND ROCK TX 819 16 M 21:00.4 39:49.2 39:59.9 0:10.6 12:48/M
105 HARLEY ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX 953 11 M 21:00.4 39:49.2 41:33.0 1:43.7 12:48/M
106 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 841 64 M 21:05.3 39:54.1 40:37.3 0:43.2 12:50/M
107 WILLIAM JOHANSEN KINGWOOD TX 862 16 M 21:08.1 39:56.9 40:13.6 0:16.7 12:50/M
108 SAVANNAH WILSON KINGWOOD TX 939 17 F 17:16.7 40:03.5 40:16.0 0:12.5 12:53/M
109 ZACH MORTON ROUND ROCK TX 783 15 M 21:27.2 40:16.0 40:26.4 0:10.3 12:57/M
110 LISA BAXTER RHOME TX 793 48 F 18:19.9 41:06.7 41:29.2 0:22.4 13:13/M
111 DYLAN PATE TX 982 15 M 22:28.0 41:16.8 41:27.2 0:10.3 13:16/M
112 MEGAN DORNAN CROWLEY TX 818 23 F 19:15.7 42:02.6 42:45.9 0:43.2 13:31/M
113 CASEY CROWELL GRANBURY TX 763 29 F 19:20.8 42:07.7 42:51.9 0:44.2 13:33/M
114 ROBIN POWERS GRANBURY TX 765 70 F 19:22.4 42:09.2 42:52.6 0:43.3 13:33/M
115 TRACY YARBROUGH AUBREY TX 752 53 M 23:23.6 42:12.4 42:17.9 0:05.5 13:34/M
116 JULIE RIKE SPRINGTOWN TX 910 42 F 21:20.0 44:06.8 44:24.6 0:17.7 14:11/M
117 MADI ROBERDS MISSOURI CITY TX 778 15 F 21:21.8 44:08.7 44:10.8 0:02.1 14:11/M
118 HALEY NEAL WICHITA FALLS TX 894 18 F 21:33.2 44:20.1 44:36.1 0:16.0 14:15/M
119 GARRETT BOEHNEMANN SEALY TX 798 37 M 25:43.1 44:31.9 44:38.2 0:06.2 14:19/M
120 JENNA HEIN SEALY TX 782 37 F 21:46.1 44:32.9 44:38.4 0:05.5 14:19/M
121 TOBE JOHNSON TX 990 16 M 25:55.5 44:44.3 44:54.1 0:09.7 14:23/M
122 CODY ODEN TX 991 15 M 25:55.5 44:44.3 44:54.4 0:10.1 14:23/M
123 PAUL STOUT TX 986 15 M 25:56.1 44:44.9 44:56.4 0:11.4 14:23/M
124 KAREN HOWARD RHOME TX 855 43 F 21:58.6 44:45.4 45:07.9 0:22.5 14:23/M
125 GARRETT WAGER TX 981 15 M 26:04.1 44:52.9 45:02.2 0:09.3 14:26/M
126 TAILER ROSE TX 992 15 F 22:06.3 44:53.1 45:02.3 0:09.2 14:26/M
127 LORI BRATCHER FT. WORTH TX 800 29 F 22:14.4 45:01.3 45:26.4 0:25.1 14:28/M
128 RHETT PARR MEMPHIS TX 769 15 F 22:39.7 45:26.5 45:41.2 0:14.7 14:37/M
129 OLIVIA DURAN MEMPHIS TX 767 17 F 22:39.8 45:26.7 45:41.6 0:14.9 14:37/M
130 JAMI LINDSEY MEMPHIS TX 768 17 F 22:50.8 45:37.6 45:52.8 0:15.1 14:40/M
131 DENISE SWINT DEKALB TX 753 54 F 23:17.7 46:04.5 46:21.7 0:17.1 14:49/M
132 BAILEY FLEMING MAGNOLIA TX 825 16 F 23:21.6 46:08.4 46:14.9 0:06.5 14:50/M
133 ALEXANDRIA CHIPMAN FORT WORTH TX 1953 15 F 23:31.3 46:18.2 47:59.3 1:41.1 14:53/M
134 THERESA SHED RHOME TX 918 71 F 23:49.7 46:36.5 46:58.6 0:22.0 14:59/M
135 TOBY AMERSON WHITNEY TX 971 16 M 28:29.8 47:18.6 47:22.8 0:04.2 15:13/M
136 MARY KAPLAN SUNRISE BEACH TX 865 75 F 24:47.8 47:34.7 47:38.3 0:03.6 15:18/M
137 STEPHANIE GARGUS ARLINGTON TX 831 31 F 24:52.8 47:39.7 48:10.5 0:30.8 15:19/M
138 KIMBERLY POWERS SEYMOUR IL 764 49 F 25:35.0 48:21.9 49:05.0 0:43.1 15:33/M
139 CARLY BITLER SEYMOUR IL 762 9 F 25:35.2 48:22.0 49:04.6 0:42.5 15:33/M
140 JESSICA MAREK SCHWERTNER TX 771 32 F 25:48.8 48:35.6 48:47.2 0:11.5 15:37/M
141 MARYBEL GOMEZ TX 903 F 25:50.6 48:37.5 49:07.3 0:29.8 15:38/M
142 CAMERON KELLY MISSOURI CITY TX 774 14 F 26:19.1 49:05.9 49:09.3 0:03.3 15:47/M
143 ALEJANDRO MUNOZ GRANBURY TX 993 57 F 26:20.5 49:07.4 49:26.8 0:19.4 15:48/M
144 MAKENZIE MATECKI HOUSTON TX 879 17 F 30:49.3 53:36.1 54:04.7 0:28.6 17:14/M
145 CECILIA CHINCILLA HOUSTON TX 808 17 F 30:49.8 53:36.6 54:05.6 0:28.9 17:14/M
146 BRADLEE LAFOY TX 976 16 M 35:18.6 54:07.4 54:09.1 0:01.7 17:24/M
147 WILLIAM SYKORA KENNEDALE TX 784 67 M 35:36.1 54:24.9 55:04.7 0:39.7 17:30/M
148 CLARISSA CONSUEGRA COTULLA TX 810 17 F 31:39.4 54:26.2 54:52.9 0:26.6 17:30/M
149 KARA WILLIS GARLAND TX 936 17 F 31:44.3 54:31.1 54:46.8 0:15.6 17:32/M
150 JORDYN LEONE COTULLA TX 874 15 F 33:39.1 56:25.9 56:52.9 0:27.0 18:08/M
151 ASHLEY WEDEMAN BURLESON TX 930 26 F 34:38.5 57:25.3 58:07.6 0:42.2 18:28/M
152 FATEN AWDE BURLESON TX 792 34 F 36:11.4 58:58.3 59:20.8 0:22.5 18:58/M
153 CIERRA BLEA KINGWOOD TX 797 15 F 36:18.6 59:05.5 59:24.0 0:18.5 19:00/M
154 BLAKE MCCARTY TX 987 16 M 40:21.8 59:10.6 59:22.1 0:11.4 19:01/M
155 MCKINZIE HAMILTON TX 985 15 F 36:25.4 59:12.2 59:22.3 0:10.0 19:02/M
156 MORIAH MITCHAM TX 984 17 F 36:31.7 59:18.5 59:30.5 0:11.9 19:04/M
157 JAMES WHITEHEAD BENBROOK TX 932 38 M 40:43.7 59:32.5 1:00:00.7 0:28.1 19:09/M
158 JUNE WHITEHEAD ALVARADO TX 933 64 F 36:46.1 59:32.9 1:00:01.3 0:28.3 19:09/M
159 JOCELYN RODRIGUEZ MISSOURI CITY TX 779 16 F 36:56.8 59:43.7 1:00:19.6 0:35.9 19:12/M
160 JESSE SIMMONS FORT WORTH TX 955 6 M 41:08.3 59:57.1 1:01:38.4 1:41.3 19:17/M
161 TRISTYN REED 978 10 F 37:19.1 1:00:05.9 1:00:42.1 0:36.2 19:19/M
162 ASHLEY KNOX MISSOURI CITY TX 776 15 F 37:24.0 1:00:10.8 1:00:18.7 0:07.8 19:21/M
163 JESSICA GARZA MISSOURI CITY TX 773 17 F 37:28.1 1:00:15.0 1:00:22.9 0:07.9 19:22/M
164 RACHEL WILSON HOUSTON TX 938 17 F 38:52.7 1:01:39.5 1:02:09.8 0:30.2 19:49/M
165 NICK CAYLOR HOUSTON TX 806 17 M 42:51.0 1:01:39.8 1:02:10.6 0:30.8 19:49/M
166 TANYA SMITH FORT WORTH TX 919 43 F 41:57.0 1:04:43.8 1:05:15.0 0:31.1 20:49/M