Texas FFA Blue & Gold Color Run 5K

Age Group Results

July 15, 2014


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-15 16-16 17-17 18-18 19-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-59 60-99
Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-15 16-16 17-17 18-18 19-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-59 60-99

5K Timed

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HANNAH PATTERSON SUGAR LAND TX 997 17 9   22:46.8 22:48.0 0:01.1 7:19/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACOB MOORE KINGWOOD TX 890 18 1   18:48.8 18:49.0 0:00.2 6:03/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LOURDES ELLIS ALEDO TX 998 46 18   25:05.4 25:08.0 0:02.6 8:04/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ERIC GOODSON BEDFORD TX 837 43 13   23:43.8 23:47.1 0:03.2 7:38/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARYBEL GOMEZ TX 903 141   48:37.5 49:07.3 0:29.8 15:38/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DEVLIN REESE ENCINAL TX 944 38   27:56.8 28:01.2 0:04.4 8:59/M
Top

Female 14 & UNDER

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PEYTON BOND HUFFMAN TX 799 14 67   31:45.0 31:49.1 0:04.0 10:13/M
2 LEXI BECK FORT WORTH TX 794 11 69 0:13.9 31:59.0 32:07.4 0:08.4 10:17/M
3 CARLY BITLER SEYMOUR IL 762 9 139 16:37.0 48:22.0 49:04.6 0:42.5 15:33/M
4 CAMERON KELLY MISSOURI CITY TX 774 14 142 17:20.9 49:05.9 49:09.3 0:03.3 15:47/M
5 TRISTYN REED 978 10 161 28:20.9 1:00:05.9 1:00:42.1 0:36.2 19:19/M
Top

Male 14 & UNDER

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAX EMERSON ROUND ROCK TX 820 14 6   21:04.4 21:05.1 0:00.7 6:46/M
2 GARRETT TILL TX 979 14 8 1:08.3 22:12.7 22:15.2 0:02.4 7:08/M
3 AZAREL MEDINA ALAMO TX 947 14 36 6:33.2 27:37.6 27:39.2 0:01.6 8:53/M
4 MASON LOCEY FORT WORTH TX 956 7 99 18:02.9 39:07.3 40:49.2 1:41.8 12:35/M
5 HARLEY ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX 953 11 105 18:44.8 39:49.2 41:33.0 1:43.7 12:48/M
6 JESSE SIMMONS FORT WORTH TX 955 6 160 38:52.7 59:57.1 1:01:38.4 1:41.3 19:17/M
Top

Female Age 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EMILY BUSH RIESEL TX 804 15 19   25:22.1 25:23.5 0:01.4 8:09/M
2 JESSICA LAMBERSON JACKSBORO TX 871 15 29 1:44.9 27:07.0 27:13.4 0:06.3 8:43/M
3 LESLY GONZALES SEALY TX 999 15 52 4:08.7 29:30.8 29:31.7 0:00.8 9:29/M
4 ABBY KNOX MISSOURI CITY TX 775 15 68 6:23.4 31:45.6 31:48.6 0:03.0 10:13/M
5 ANNELIESE OLBRICH TX 897 15 100 13:47.6 39:09.8 39:14.0 0:04.2 12:35/M
6 MADI ROBERDS MISSOURI CITY TX 778 15 117 18:46.5 44:08.7 44:10.8 0:02.1 14:11/M
7 TAILER ROSE TX 992 15 126 19:31.0 44:53.1 45:02.3 0:09.2 14:26/M
8 RHETT PARR MEMPHIS TX 769 15 128 20:04.4 45:26.5 45:41.2 0:14.7 14:37/M
9 ALEXANDRIA CHIPMAN FORT WORTH TX 1953 15 133 20:56.0 46:18.2 47:59.3 1:41.1 14:53/M
10 JORDYN LEONE COTULLA TX 874 15 150 31:03.7 56:25.9 56:52.9 0:27.0 18:08/M
11 CIERRA BLEA KINGWOOD TX 797 15 153 33:43.3 59:05.5 59:24.0 0:18.5 19:00/M
12 MCKINZIE HAMILTON TX 985 15 155 33:50.1 59:12.2 59:22.3 0:10.0 19:02/M
13 ASHLEY KNOX MISSOURI CITY TX 776 15 162 34:48.7 1:00:10.8 1:00:18.7 0:07.8 19:21/M
Top

Male Age 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GRAHAM QUINN ENNIS TX 905 15 25   26:49.1 26:54.6 0:05.5 8:37/M
2 JACOB DILL TX 817 15 35 0:48.4 27:37.6 27:41.5 0:03.9 8:53/M
3 DYLAN ANGEL TX 1951 15 37 0:53.4 27:42.6 27:44.0 0:01.4 8:54/M
4 ZACH MORTON ROUND ROCK TX 783 15 109 13:26.8 40:16.0 40:26.4 0:10.3 12:57/M
5 DYLAN PATE TX 982 15 111 14:27.7 41:16.8 41:27.2 0:10.3 13:16/M
6 CODY ODEN TX 991 15 122 17:55.2 44:44.3 44:54.4 0:10.1 14:23/M
7 PAUL STOUT TX 986 15 123 17:55.8 44:44.9 44:56.4 0:11.4 14:23/M
8 GARRETT WAGER TX 981 15 125 18:03.7 44:52.9 45:02.2 0:09.3 14:26/M
Top

Female Age 16

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JULIE KOSUB ST. HEDUIG TX 756 16 10   22:49.2 22:51.2 0:02.0 7:20/M
2 MAKAYLA HAY TX 989 16 49 6:30.6 29:19.8 29:31.3 0:11.5 9:26/M
3 COURTNEY CLARK TX 988 16 82 10:54.0 33:43.2 33:55.6 0:12.3 10:50/M
4 SARAH BROWNING KINGWOOD TX 802 16 83 10:58.9 33:48.1 34:00.5 0:12.3 10:52/M
5 ZOE GEILS PLANO TX 962 16 91 12:36.4 35:25.6 35:36.3 0:10.7 11:23/M
6 BAILEY FLEMING MAGNOLIA TX 825 16 132 23:19.2 46:08.4 46:14.9 0:06.5 14:50/M
7 JOCELYN RODRIGUEZ MISSOURI CITY TX 779 16 159 36:54.4 59:43.7 1:00:19.6 0:35.9 19:12/M
Top

Male Age 16

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NOAH ROBLES PHARR TX 911 16 7   21:58.4 22:00.0 0:01.5 7:04/M
2 STEPHEN WEBB PINEHURST TX 929 16 31 5:16.1 27:14.6 27:20.6 0:06.0 8:45/M
3 CASEY CROW ENNIS TX 812 16 51 7:25.5 29:24.0 29:29.7 0:05.7 9:27/M
4 NATHAN CHAPMAN ENNIS TX 807 16 54 7:41.9 29:40.4 29:45.0 0:04.5 9:32/M
5 SHERMAN LEE NACOGDOCHES TX 770 16 58 8:34.0 30:32.5 30:57.9 0:25.4 9:49/M
6 DILLON ELDER BLUM TX 969 16 75 10:48.7 32:47.2 32:47.4 0:00.2 10:32/M
7 STERLING LEE HARGILL TX 941 16 85 12:07.9 34:06.4 34:17.6 0:11.2 10:58/M
8 KELLAN DUKE ROUND ROCK TX 819 16 104 17:50.7 39:49.2 39:59.9 0:10.6 12:48/M
9 WILLIAM JOHANSEN KINGWOOD TX 862 16 107 17:58.4 39:56.9 40:13.6 0:16.7 12:50/M
10 TOBE JOHNSON TX 990 16 121 22:45.8 44:44.3 44:54.1 0:09.7 14:23/M
11 TOBY AMERSON WHITNEY TX 971 16 135 25:20.1 47:18.6 47:22.8 0:04.2 15:13/M
12 BRADLEE LAFOY TX 976 16 146 32:08.9 54:07.4 54:09.1 0:01.7 17:24/M
13 BLAKE MCCARTY TX 987 16 154 37:12.1 59:10.6 59:22.1 0:11.4 19:01/M
Top

Female Age 17

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHELSEA VARGAS EDINBURG TX 946 17 20   25:34.6 25:35.9 0:01.3 8:13/M
2 ALEXANDRA GOYCO KINGWOOD TX 838 17 22 0:18.5 25:53.1 26:05.9 0:12.7 8:19/M
3 ABBY MCILROY WEATHERFORD TX 786 17 56 4:31.3 30:05.9 30:07.4 0:01.5 9:40/M
4 CAYLEY STRICKLAND JACKSBORO TX 922 17 87 9:03.4 34:38.0 34:44.4 0:06.4 11:08/M
5 MEGAN HARRIS JACKSBORO TX 846 17 88 9:03.7 34:38.3 34:44.5 0:06.1 11:08/M
6 ASHLEIGH WILLIS GARLAND TX 935 17 92 9:54.6 35:29.2 35:43.2 0:14.0 11:25/M
7 SAVANNAH WILSON KINGWOOD TX 939 17 108 14:28.9 40:03.5 40:16.0 0:12.5 12:53/M
8 OLIVIA DURAN MEMPHIS TX 767 17 129 19:52.1 45:26.7 45:41.6 0:14.9 14:37/M
9 JAMI LINDSEY MEMPHIS TX 768 17 130 20:03.0 45:37.6 45:52.8 0:15.1 14:40/M
10 MAKENZIE MATECKI HOUSTON TX 879 17 144 28:01.5 53:36.1 54:04.7 0:28.6 17:14/M
11 CECILIA CHINCILLA HOUSTON TX 808 17 145 28:02.0 53:36.6 54:05.6 0:28.9 17:14/M
12 CLARISSA CONSUEGRA COTULLA TX 810 17 148 28:51.6 54:26.2 54:52.9 0:26.6 17:30/M
13 KARA WILLIS GARLAND TX 936 17 149 28:56.5 54:31.1 54:46.8 0:15.6 17:32/M
14 MORIAH MITCHAM TX 984 17 156 33:43.9 59:18.5 59:30.5 0:11.9 19:04/M
15 JESSICA GARZA MISSOURI CITY TX 773 17 163 34:40.4 1:00:15.0 1:00:22.9 0:07.9 19:22/M
16 RACHEL WILSON HOUSTON TX 938 17 164 36:04.9 1:01:39.5 1:02:09.8 0:30.2 19:49/M
Top

Male Age 17

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TANNER STONE HURST TX 920 17 2   19:14.7 19:15.3 0:00.6 6:11/M
2 BEAU BILLINGS BURLESON TX 796 17 5 1:33.5 20:48.2 20:49.0 0:00.7 6:41/M
3 JACOB NUTTALL SUGAR LAND TX 996 17 17 5:22.3 24:37.0 24:39.7 0:02.7 7:55/M
4 ZACK ALTMAN MEMPHIS TX 766 17 27 7:49.8 27:04.5 27:19.8 0:15.2 8:42/M
5 COLE SUMMERS WEATHERFORD TX 967 17 65 12:23.1 31:37.8 31:42.2 0:04.4 10:10/M
6 BRANDON ZARATTI TX 995 17 72 12:54.7 32:09.4 32:11.8 0:02.4 10:20/M
7 KYLE HUTCHINSON TX 857 17 80 14:15.4 33:30.1 33:34.2 0:04.0 10:46/M
8 COREY LUDWIG TX 876 17 81 14:20.4 33:35.1 33:39.2 0:04.0 10:48/M
9 NICK CAYLOR HOUSTON TX 806 17 165 42:25.1 1:01:39.8 1:02:10.6 0:30.8 19:49/M
Top

Female Age 18

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MEAGAN MCBRIDE BURLESON TX 881 18 61   30:54.3 30:56.9 0:02.6 9:56/M
2 COURTNEY WHITEHEAD HICO TX 931 18 95 6:29.0 37:23.3 37:29.8 0:06.5 12:01/M
3 MOLLY BOOTH WHITNEY TX 970 18 98 7:10.1 38:04.4 38:04.8 0:00.3 12:14/M
4 RACHAEL FARGERSON HOUSTON TX 821 18 101 8:34.5 39:28.8 39:56.9 0:28.0 12:41/M
5 HALEY NEAL WICHITA FALLS TX 894 18 118 13:25.8 44:20.1 44:36.1 0:16.0 14:15/M
Top

Male Age 18

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RANCE DOLLAHITE BLANCO TX 945 18 4   20:05.7 20:07.0 0:01.2 6:27/M
2 TAYLOR LEE PORT LAVACA TX 872 18 11 3:11.0 23:16.8 23:17.0 0:00.2 7:29/M
3 ZANE WHITEHEAD HICO TX 934 18 39 8:03.3 28:09.1 28:15.3 0:06.2 9:03/M
4 COLTON FINCANNON HICO TX 823 18 78 12:58.2 33:04.0 33:10.8 0:06.7 10:38/M
5 SAM DESHAW 943 18 89 14:33.1 34:38.9 34:40.5 0:01.6 11:08/M
Top

Female 19 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MEGHAN GASKAMP FORT WORTH TX 832 20 44   28:18.7 28:25.2 0:06.4 9:06/M
2 LAURA GEORGE MALONE TX 761 24 55 1:35.7 29:54.5 30:12.2 0:17.7 9:37/M
3 ALEXA RED MANSFIELD TX 906 22 74 4:08.6 32:27.4 32:31.0 0:03.5 10:26/M
4 MEGAN DORNAN CROWLEY TX 818 23 112 13:43.8 42:02.6 42:45.9 0:43.2 13:31/M
Top

Male 19 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CODY GONZALES MEXIA TX 1952 19 24   26:49.0 26:50.1 0:01.1 8:37/M
2 ANDRE HARRELL BURLESON TX 845 19 94 9:23.9 36:12.9 36:15.1 0:02.2 11:38/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ASHLEIGH PATTERSON ROWLETT TX 900 27 42   28:12.6 28:37.0 0:24.3 9:04/M
2 STEFANIE FLORES SAGINAW TX 826 29 60 2:30.5 30:43.1 31:22.3 0:39.1 9:53/M
3 AUTUMN SCHNEBERGER GRANBURY TX 915 29 73 4:00.0 32:12.7 32:18.0 0:05.3 10:21/M
4 ARLENE SEFCIK MONTGOMERY TX 917 29 93 7:37.7 35:50.4 35:57.2 0:06.8 11:31/M
5 KRISTI BURNS MARSHALL TX 803 25 97 9:38.9 37:51.5 38:10.2 0:18.6 12:10/M
6 CASEY CROWELL GRANBURY TX 763 29 113 13:55.0 42:07.7 42:51.9 0:44.2 13:33/M
7 LORI BRATCHER FT. WORTH TX 800 29 127 16:48.6 45:01.3 45:26.4 0:25.1 14:28/M
8 ASHLEY WEDEMAN BURLESON TX 930 26 151 29:12.7 57:25.3 58:07.6 0:42.2 18:28/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DENIS NYABERO FORT WORTH TX 895 28 3   19:37.7 19:38.6 0:00.9 6:18/M
2 BRIAN STANEK FORT WORTH TX 973 26 45 8:49.1 28:26.8 28:31.0 0:04.1 9:09/M
3 CODY WOMACK 942 29 70 12:21.9 31:59.6 32:10.6 0:11.0 10:17/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 VICKI KERR FORT WORTH TX 867 33 23   25:59.0 26:01.6 0:02.5 8:21/M
2 AMANDA LOVE 974 32 40 2:11.6 28:10.7 28:18.7 0:08.0 9:03/M
3 MICHELLE RUEGSEGGER FORT WORTH TX 914 30 43 2:16.8 28:15.9 28:21.9 0:05.9 9:05/M
4 JAIME TURNER 977 33 59 4:42.2 30:41.2 31:20.7 0:39.5 9:52/M
5 SAMANTHA SCHOMER DALLAS TX 916 31 96 11:51.0 37:50.0 38:01.6 0:11.5 12:10/M
6 VANESSA ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX 780 32 103 13:37.9 39:37.0 40:01.8 0:24.7 12:44/M
7 STEPHANIE GARGUS ARLINGTON TX 831 31 137 21:40.6 47:39.7 48:10.5 0:30.8 15:19/M
8 JESSICA MAREK SCHWERTNER TX 771 32 140 22:36.5 48:35.6 48:47.2 0:11.5 15:37/M
9 FATEN AWDE BURLESON TX 792 34 152 32:59.2 58:58.3 59:20.8 0:22.5 18:58/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRANDON WILLIAMSON SNYDER TX 966 33 15   23:48.5 24:01.3 0:12.8 7:39/M
2 RICHARD PATTERSON ROWLETT TX 901 32 48 5:23.9 29:12.4 29:37.2 0:24.7 9:23/M
3 BRANDON NEAL GRANBURY TX 893 33 53 5:47.0 29:35.6 29:48.4 0:12.8 9:31/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CRYSTAL GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 830 35 34   27:28.7 27:29.8 0:01.1 8:50/M
2 JOANNA HILL FORT WORTH TX 852 38 63 4:06.2 31:35.0 31:47.5 0:12.5 10:09/M
3 HEATHER MILLETT SPRINGTOWN TX 887 35 79 5:45.9 33:14.7 33:33.4 0:18.6 10:41/M
4 ADRIENNE GAMEZ FORT WORTH TX 829 38 84 6:29.9 33:58.7 34:17.6 0:18.8 10:55/M
5 TANDRANIKA JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX 760 36 86 6:47.2 34:16.0 34:21.8 0:05.8 11:01/M
6 CHRISTY CAPPS PLANTERSVILLE TX 805 38 102 12:00.5 39:29.2 39:57.2 0:27.9 12:42/M
7 JENNA HEIN SEALY TX 782 37 120 17:04.2 44:32.9 44:38.4 0:05.5 14:19/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DANTE GONZALEZ FORT WORTH TX 836 37 12   23:17.2 23:17.6 0:00.4 7:29/M
2 TJ TILL TX 980 39 21 2:28.0 25:45.2 25:48.0 0:02.7 8:17/M
3 JOHNNIE DAY TX 815 38 71 8:45.3 32:02.6 32:09.1 0:06.5 10:18/M
4 GARRETT BOEHNEMANN SEALY TX 798 37 119 21:14.7 44:31.9 44:38.2 0:06.2 14:19/M
5 JAMES WHITEHEAD BENBROOK TX 932 38 157 36:15.3 59:32.5 1:00:00.7 0:28.1 19:09/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DANITA ERWIN MINERAL WELLS TX 785 42 41   28:11.8 28:19.1 0:07.3 9:04/M
2 JULIE RIKE SPRINGTOWN TX 910 42 116 15:55.0 44:06.8 44:24.6 0:17.7 14:11/M
3 KAREN HOWARD RHOME TX 855 43 124 16:33.6 44:45.4 45:07.9 0:22.5 14:23/M
4 TANYA SMITH FORT WORTH TX 919 43 166 36:32.0 1:04:43.8 1:05:15.0 0:31.1 20:49/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DANNY FULLER DALLAS TX 828 44 14   23:47.0 23:49.0 0:02.0 7:39/M
2 CHRIS ERWIN MINERAL WELLS TX 1000 42 16 0:09.5 23:56.5 24:03.8 0:07.3 7:42/M
3 DUANE HANNAN 972 44 46 4:40.6 28:27.6 28:30.4 0:02.7 9:09/M
4 KEVIN ANDERSON SAGINAW TX 751 44 62 7:41.9 31:28.9 33:10.0 1:41.1 10:07/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 IMELDA PARSON 994 46 30   27:10.6 27:11.9 0:01.3 8:44/M
2 TRACEY BROOKS RHOME TX 801 49 66 4:29.2 31:39.8 31:42.8 0:02.9 10:11/M
3 KIM MEREDITH HICO TX 884 49 77 5:44.2 32:54.8 34:31.4 1:36.5 10:35/M
4 EVETTE FERGUSON ARLINGTON TX 822 48 90 7:46.2 34:56.8 35:10.6 0:13.7 11:14/M
5 LISA BAXTER RHOME TX 793 48 110 13:56.1 41:06.7 41:29.2 0:22.4 13:13/M
6 KIMBERLY POWERS SEYMOUR IL 764 49 138 21:11.2 48:21.9 49:05.0 0:43.1 15:33/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GEARLD HEWITT SHREVEPORT LA 851 45 26   27:03.1 27:04.6 0:01.5 8:42/M
2 LANCE BAKER 975 48 47 2:05.7 29:08.8 29:17.1 0:08.2 9:22/M
3 RAY PIENIAZEK ADKINS TX 757 49 76 5:47.4 32:50.5 32:54.0 0:03.4 10:33/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TERESA JO COX FORT WORTH TX 811 55 32   27:24.4 27:31.5 0:07.0 8:49/M
2 DENISE SWINT DEKALB TX 753 54 131 18:40.1 46:04.5 46:21.7 0:17.1 14:49/M
3 ALEJANDRO MUNOZ GRANBURY TX 993 57 143 21:42.9 49:07.4 49:26.8 0:19.4 15:48/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RUSSELL THOMAS GILMER TX 758 51 57   30:15.9 30:36.9 0:20.9 9:44/M
2 MARK SUMMERS 968 54 64 1:21.5 31:37.4 31:42.4 0:05.0 10:10/M
3 TRACY YARBROUGH AUBREY TX 752 53 115 11:56.5 42:12.4 42:17.9 0:05.5 13:34/M
Top

Female 60 & over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROBIN POWERS GRANBURY TX 765 70 114   42:09.2 42:52.6 0:43.3 13:33/M
2 THERESA SHED RHOME TX 918 71 134 4:27.3 46:36.5 46:58.6 0:22.0 14:59/M
3 MARY KAPLAN SUNRISE BEACH TX 865 75 136 5:25.4 47:34.7 47:38.3 0:03.6 15:18/M
4 JUNE WHITEHEAD ALVARADO TX 933 64 158 17:23.6 59:32.9 1:00:01.3 0:28.3 19:09/M
Top

Male 60 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JIM MCKENZIE GRAFORD TX 883 69 28   27:04.6 27:08.3 0:03.7 8:42/M
2 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 913 67 33 0:24.0 27:28.6 27:35.4 0:06.7 8:50/M
3 MAXX POMM DALLAS TX 940 64 50 2:15.8 29:20.5 29:23.0 0:02.5 9:26/M
4 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 841 64 106 12:49.5 39:54.1 40:37.3 0:43.2 12:50/M
5 WILLIAM SYKORA KENNEDALE TX 784 67 147 27:20.3 54:24.9 55:04.7 0:39.7 17:30/M