Eat Right, Run Fast, TDA Squaremeals 5K

Overall Finish List

September 15, 2007


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CHELSEA DEAKINS CROWLEY TX

264

34

***** F 30-34

20:15.3

20:18.1

0:02.8

6:32/M

2

GARY STEVENSON FORT WORTH TX

272

52

***** M 50-54

20:30.9

20:33.4

0:02.4

6:37/M

3

JAMES GOODALL N, RICHLAND HILLS TX

287

14

1 M 11-14

20:50.7

20:52.7

0:01.9

6:43/M

4

DOUG UNRUH DALLAS TX

320

43

***** M 40-44

21:20.7

21:23.3

0:02.6

6:53/M

5

CRASH MURPHY BEDFORD TX

316

45

1 M 45-49

21:23.8

21:25.5

0:01.7

6:54/M

6

TONY MORENO FORT WORTH TX

294

51

1 M 50-54

21:42.8

21:45.7

0:02.9

7:00/M

7

DAVID CABRAL FORT WORTH TX

325

46

2 M 45-49

21:50.8

21:53.6

0:02.8

7:03/M

8

ALAN DORSETT FORT WORTH Texas

280

26

1 M 25-29

22:15.7

22:18.9

0:03.2

7:11/M

9

JAMES BOWLING DALLAS TX

323

33

1 M 30-34

22:18.3

22:20.3

0:02.0

7:12/M

10

JEPH ABARA ARLINGTON TEXAS

248

63

1 M 60-64

22:26.8

22:29.7

0:02.9

7:14/M

11

VOLIE OLAGUE HAWLEY TX

216

36

1 M 35-39

22:47.1

22:52.1

0:05.0

7:21/M

12

KIM ANDRES IRVING TX

249

54

***** F 50-54

23:31.2

23:33.5

0:02.3

7:35/M

13

CHRIS CONNELL N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

302

26

2 M 25-29

23:27.1

23:45.9

0:18.8

7:34/M

14

TERRY STRATTON FORT WORTH TX

295

50

2 M 50-54

23:46.8

23:50.9

0:04.1

7:40/M

15

DAISY MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX

281

11

1 F 11-14

23:50.1

23:52.7

0:02.6

7:41/M

16

PAUL PENA NRH TX

283

38

2 M 35-39

23:57.5

23:59.2

0:01.6

7:44/M

17

KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX

262

70

1 M 70-99

23:56.1

24:00.4

0:04.3

7:43/M

18

ARACELI DESMARAIS EULESS TX

224

46

1 F 45-49

23:55.1

24:01.1

0:06.0

7:43/M

19

CANDICE KANE FORT WORTH TX

218

25

1 F 25-29

24:10.9

24:14.2

0:03.2

7:48/M

20

JOSE SANCHEZ MISSION TX

298

41

1 M 40-44

24:21.2

24:26.0

0:04.8

7:51/M

21

DIANE JONES SAN ANTONIO TX

225

35

1 F 35-39

24:25.0

24:27.3

0:02.3

7:53/M

22

BRANDI STUCK BENBROOK TX

253

25

2 F 25-29

25:03.2

25:09.9

0:06.7

8:05/M

23

KAYE KAUFFMAN BURLESON TX

247

50

1 F 50-54

25:06.2

25:10.9

0:04.7

8:06/M

24

LOGAN LEWIS IRVING TX

229

9

1 M 1-10

25:13.3

25:15.4

0:02.1

8:08/M

25

DAVID LEWIS IRVING TX

228

36

3 M 35-39

25:14.6

25:16.3

0:01.7

8:08/M

26

BRADLEY BENEDICT GRAND PRAIRIE TX

246

32

2 M 30-34

25:13.7

25:19.4

0:05.6

8:08/M

27

JAMES KLICE CROWLEY TX

205

36

4 M 35-39

25:21.0

25:23.9

0:02.9

8:11/M

28

CATHERINE WRIGHT STEELE AUSTIN TX

220

28

3 F 25-29

25:16.5

25:27.6

0:11.0

8:09/M

29

KIM GARY FORT WORTH TX

275

33

1 F 30-34

25:13.3

25:28.0

0:14.6

8:08/M

30

GLEN POWERS ARLINGTON TX

240

41

2 M 40-44

25:22.8

25:29.1

0:06.3

8:11/M

31

BRIAN HILL FORT WORTH TX

243

33

3 M 30-34

25:22.2

25:30.3

0:08.1

8:11/M

32

FRITZ HAUPT CROWLEY TX

263

40

3 M 40-44

25:27.0

25:35.5

0:08.5

8:13/M

33

JEFF GUARNIERI FORT WORTH TX

313

29

3 M 25-29

25:25.0

25:40.4

0:15.4

8:12/M

34

BRIGITT HARTIN AUSTIN TX

242

29

4 F 25-29

25:38.7

25:43.7

0:05.0

8:16/M

35

ARMANDO MARMOLEJO FORT WORTH TX

274

13

2 M 11-14

25:55.0

26:09.5

0:14.5

8:22/M

36

DREW DEBERRY AUSTIN TX

237

29

4 M 25-29

25:59.1

26:12.3

0:13.2

8:23/M

37

JAMES GLUECK WASHINGTON DC

238

27

5 M 25-29

25:59.0

26:12.4

0:13.3

8:23/M

38

SUSIE CARTER FORT WORTH TX

273

49

2 F 45-49

26:08.9

26:12.6

0:03.7

8:26/M

39

GRACIELA SANCHEZ MISSION TX

300

39

2 F 35-39

26:10.9

26:14.8

0:03.8

8:26/M

40

ANN SCHRADER BEDFORD Texas

255

62

1 F 60-64

26:12.3

26:16.1

0:03.8

8:27/M

41

DAN OGLE N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

307

57

1 M 55-59

26:11.1

26:19.5

0:08.4

8:27/M

42

MONTY GOSSETT CLEBURNE TX

265

52

3 M 50-54

26:12.7

26:19.7

0:07.0

8:27/M

43

LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX

276

41

1 F 40-44

26:28.2

26:42.9

0:14.6

8:32/M

44

STEPHAN SCHMID WASHINGTON DC

202

36

5 M 35-39

26:32.7

26:44.2

0:11.4

8:34/M

45

KIMBERLY DANAHY EULESS TX

241

38

3 F 35-39

26:58.0

27:03.6

0:05.6

8:42/M

46

GREG STANLEY BEDFORD Texas

308

51

4 M 50-54

27:10.6

27:15.5

0:04.9

8:46/M

47

DENISE WARBRITTION HURST TX

256

45

3 F 45-49

27:33.6

27:37.0

0:03.4

8:53/M

48

BRET WILLIAMSON AZLE TX

235

45

3 M 45-49

27:45.1

27:52.5

0:07.4

8:57/M

49

JUSTIN WILLAMS N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

303

26

6 M 25-29

27:47.3

28:06.0

0:18.6

8:58/M

50

NORMA REYES FORT WORTH TX

314

32

2 F 30-34

28:04.5

28:11.0

0:06.5

9:03/M

51

BRAD ARMSTRONG FORT WORTH TX

239

31

4 M 30-34

28:06.5

28:13.8

0:07.2

9:04/M

52

DAVID WOOD BURLESON TX

321

55

2 M 55-59

28:08.0

28:17.1

0:09.1

9:05/M

53

RYAN HILL  

319

32

5 M 30-34

28:13.3

28:29.8

0:16.5

9:06/M

54

FRANK MCGINTY BEDFORD TX

301

64

2 M 60-64

28:20.6

28:30.0

0:09.3

9:08/M

55

SHANDRA LACY ARLINGTON TX

217

37

4 F 35-39

28:39.1

28:42.6

0:03.5

9:15/M

56

MARK BOBER FORT WORTH TX

259

53

5 M 50-54

28:39.3

28:45.6

0:06.3

9:15/M

57

TAMMY FEIMER WEATHERFORD TX

277

48

4 F 45-49

28:38.6

28:46.6

0:08.0

9:14/M

58

BRIAN CROSS FORT WORTH TX

324

28

7 M 25-29

28:39.3

28:51.6

0:12.3

9:15/M

59

GLORIA YBARRA FORT WORTH TX

299

52

2 F 50-54

28:52.5

28:57.9

0:05.3

9:19/M

60

SHARI MCBRIDE SPRINGTOWN TX

236

42

2 F 40-44

28:56.9

29:04.9

0:08.0

9:20/M

61

KRISTEN KOCUREK SAN ANTONIO TX

226

36

5 F 35-39

29:08.9

29:22.0

0:13.1

9:24/M

62

CLIFTON SHELTON ROANOKE TEXAS

266

35

6 M 35-39

29:13.0

29:25.3

0:12.2

9:25/M

63

JONATHAN SHELTON ROANOKE TEXAS

267

8

2 M 1-10

29:14.2

29:26.3

0:12.0

9:26/M

64

STEVE METCALFE BURLESON TX

270

46

4 M 45-49

29:21.8

29:30.8

0:09.0

9:28/M

65

RICHARD DE LOS SANTOS AUSTIN TX

279

42

4 M 40-44

29:40.7

29:45.6

0:04.9

9:34/M

66

JAMES BIRCHER FORT WORTH TX

261

65

1 M 65-69

29:43.2

29:50.9

0:07.7

9:35/M

67

MITCH CONNOR SAINT LOUIS MO

322

45

5 M 45-49

29:51.9

29:54.7

0:02.8

9:38/M

68

PHILLIP JACKSON FORT WORTH TX

258

61

3 M 60-64

29:52.0

29:59.0

0:06.9

9:38/M

69

JOSIE RICHARDSON ARLINGTON TX

245

40

3 F 40-44

29:59.5

30:06.9

0:07.4

9:40/M

70

BRANTLEY JENNINGS HURST TX

223

61

4 M 60-64

30:04.6

30:08.4

0:03.8

9:42/M

71

GLENNA JENNINGS HURST TX

260

61

2 F 60-64

30:08.4

30:12.2

0:03.8

9:43/M

72

AMANDA GOODALL N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

288

17

1 F 15-19

30:43.3

30:44.9

0:01.6

9:55/M

73

BRYAN BENTON FORT WORTH TX

315

36

7 M 35-39

31:03.6

31:12.1

0:08.4

10:01/M

74

SUSAN COLLINS FORT WORTH TX

293

52

3 F 50-54

31:04.5

31:13.3

0:08.8

10:01/M

75

JAMES DESMARAIS EULESS TX

231

45

6 M 45-49

31:04.0

31:16.1

0:12.0

10:01/M

76

NELDA GARZA MCALLEN TX

284

35

6 F 35-39

31:22.8

31:27.5

0:04.7

10:07/M

77

STEVE GOODALL N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

289

50

6 M 50-54

31:31.1

31:33.5

0:02.4

10:10/M

78

SUZANA DELGADO-GRAY FORT WORTH TX

250

34

3 F 30-34

32:15.5

32:22.7

0:07.2

10:24/M

79

GUADULUPA RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX

309

31

4 F 30-34

32:28.0

32:34.5

0:06.5

10:28/M

80

SHONEE CUNNINGHAM SAGINAW TX

269

41

4 F 40-44

32:17.6

32:35.0

0:17.4

10:25/M

81

JOEZ RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX

310

9

3 M 1-10

32:38.8

32:44.7

0:05.9

10:32/M

82

KELLY PIRTHLE CARROLLTON TX

292

15

2 F 15-19

32:29.5

32:44.9

0:15.4

10:29/M

83

KEITH RANSFER GARLAND TX

326

39

8 M 35-39

32:42.5

33:05.5

0:23.0

10:33/M

84

MONSHERRA ODANGA DALLAS TX

296

20

1 F 20-24

33:09.9

33:25.5

0:15.5

10:42/M

85

HEATHER VOYLES SPRINGTOWN TX

214

30

5 F 30-34

33:26.5

33:35.5

0:09.0

10:47/M

86

JOANNE FERRIS SAGINAW TX

304

47

5 F 45-49

33:44.0

33:48.4

0:04.4

10:53/M

87

LYNDRA ROMERO HASLET TX

297

37

7 F 35-39

33:51.5

34:04.3

0:12.7

10:55/M

88

HEATHER MATTESON AZLE TX

232

31

6 F 30-34

33:59.4

34:08.0

0:08.6

10:58/M

89

CARY DUPUY AUSTIN TX

219

27

5 F 25-29

34:08.3

34:21.7

0:13.4

11:01/M

90

MARGARET THRASH JOSHUA TX

290

71

1 F 70-99

34:14.5

34:24.2

0:09.6

11:03/M

91

Unknown Chip: DA24915  

5002

 

2 M 0- 0

34:14.2

34:24.4

0:10.1

11:03/M

92

LOVELL BOLLE ARLINGTON TX

252

76

2 M 70-99

34:08.3

34:26.1

0:17.8

11:01/M

93

JENYFER VERDERY FORT WORTH TX

317

24

2 F 20-24

34:32.9

34:36.9

0:04.0

11:08/M

94

NATHALIE RILEY FORT WORTH Texas

257

33

7 F 30-34

34:54.0

35:02.1

0:08.1

11:15/M

95

TREY FOUNTAIN KELLER TX

278

9

4 M 1-10

35:35.7

35:37.2

0:01.5

11:29/M

96

MARGARET PIRTLE  

286

46

6 F 45-49

35:33.1

35:49.1

0:16.0

11:28/M

97

STEPHANIE MATTESON AZLE TX

233

13

2 F 11-14

36:13.4

36:22.0

0:08.6

11:41/M

98

ABBY LEWIS IRVING TX

306

5

1 F 1-10

36:29.7

36:35.3

0:05.6

11:46/M

99

GLENDA LEWIS IRVING TX

305

34

8 F 30-34

36:30.1

36:35.6

0:05.5

11:46/M

100

HALEY BLACKMON SANTO TX

212

27

6 F 25-29

36:40.7

36:54.6

0:13.9

11:50/M

101

JACK NOTARIANNI MEDINA OH

221

63

5 M 60-64

37:32.4

37:42.3

0:09.9

12:06/M

102

JONI CRAWFORD STRAWN TX

210

49

7 F 45-49

37:41.5

37:55.5

0:14.0

12:09/M

103

JURIS JUREVICS FORT WORTH Texas

222

69

2 M 65-69

38:03.7

38:09.2

0:05.5

12:16/M

104

BRANDY ZOLLINGER ARLINGTON TX

201

33

9 F 30-34

38:00.8

38:10.3

0:09.5

12:15/M

105

BROOKE DOLBERRY ARLINGTON TX

215

28

7 F 25-29

39:09.5

39:19.1

0:09.6

12:38/M

106

CARMEN FLORES FORT WORTH TX

254

60

3 F 60-64

40:51.8

41:02.0

0:10.2

13:11/M

107

TERESA MEDLIN PALO PINTO TX

209

36

8 F 35-39

41:52.8

42:06.6

0:13.7

13:30/M

108

BECKY HOTT MINERAL WELLS TX

211

51

4 F 50-54

43:18.1

43:31.0

0:12.8

13:58/M

109

KATHY JONES FORT WORTH TX

230

50

5 F 50-54

43:32.0

43:43.7

0:11.7

14:03/M

110

PAMELA FRANCIS FORT WORTH TX

285

47

8 F 45-49

43:40.5

43:46.7

0:06.2

14:05/M

111

CYNTHIA LEON MISSION TX

282

60

4 F 60-64

43:41.0

43:47.5

0:06.5

14:05/M

112

SARAH CONNELLY PALO PINTO TX

208

40

5 F 40-44

44:44.2

44:55.3

0:11.1

14:26/M

113

KRISTIE MITSCHKE BENBROOK TX

244

35

9 F 35-39

45:06.3

45:14.3

0:08.0

14:33/M

114

ELISA BRANSON BENBROOK TX

318

46

9 F 45-49

45:34.7

45:49.9

0:15.2

14:42/M

115

JEANNE THOMPSON GRAFORD TX

206

60

5 F 60-64

45:50.6

46:02.1

0:11.5

14:47/M

116

SHERRI SMITH FORT WORTH TX

199

44

6 F 40-44

46:17.0

46:34.3

0:17.3

14:56/M

117

NORMA YATES MINERAL WELLS TX

207

55

1 F 55-59

49:17.2

49:29.9

0:12.7

15:54/M

118

BARBARA JOHNSON PALO PINTO TX

213

60

6 F 60-64

49:16.5

49:30.0

0:13.4

15:54/M

119

PAM BEAN FORT WORTH TX

227

56

2 F 55-59

51:02.8

51:14.2

0:11.3

16:28/M

DNF

LIZ BECK AUSTIN TX

312

46

F 45-49

 

 

 

-

DNF

THERESE DICKMAN AUSTIN TX

204

51

F 50-54

 

 

 

-

DNF

SHARLA FOSTER COLLEYVILLE TX

251

43

F 40-44

 

 

 

-

DNF

ROBBIE HENNARD PFLUGERVILLE TX

203

34

F 30-34

 

 

0:17.2

-

DNF

LINDA HILLS FORT WORTH TX

311

51

F 50-54

 

 

 

-

DNF

LAURENT JAVAUDIN WASHINGTON DC

200

31

M 30-34

 

 

 

-

DNF

SAMUEL JUAREZ BETHESDA MD

198

44

M 40-44

 

 

 

-

DNF

KAREN KEOWN FORT WORTH TX

271

59

F 55-59

 

 

 

-

DNF

CINDY MCQUEEN CRESSON TX

268

44

F 40-44

 

 

 

-