Eat Right, Run Fast, TDA Squaremeals 5K

Age Group Results

September 15, 2007


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CHELSEA DEAKINS CROWLEY TX

34

1

20:18.1

20:18.1

0:02.8

6:32/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KIM ANDRES IRVING TX

54

13

23:33.5

23:33.5

0:02.3

7:35/M

 
Top

Female 1 to 10

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ABBY LEWIS IRVING TX

5

99

36:35.3

36:35.3

0:05.6

11:46/M

 
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DAISY MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX

11

16

23:52.7

23:52.7

0:02.6

7:41/M

2

STEPHANIE MATTESON AZLE TX

13

98

36:22.0

36:22.0

0:08.6

11:41/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

AMANDA GOODALL NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

17

73

30:44.9

30:44.9

0:01.6

9:55/M

2

KELLY PIRTHLE CARROLLTON TX

15

83

32:44.9

32:44.9

0:15.4

10:29/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MONSHERRA ODANGA DALLAS TX

20

85

33:25.5

33:25.5

0:15.5

10:42/M

2

JENYFER VERDERY FORT WORTH TX

24

94

34:36.9

34:36.9

0:04.0

11:08/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CANDICE KANE FORT WORTH TX

25

20

24:14.2

24:14.2

0:03.2

7:48/M

2

BRANDI STUCK BENBROOK TX

25

23

25:09.9

25:09.9

0:06.7

8:05/M

3

CATHERINE WRIGHT STEELE AUSTIN TX

28

29

25:27.6

25:27.6

0:11.0

8:09/M

4

BRIGITT HARTIN AUSTIN TX

29

35

25:43.7

25:43.7

0:05.0

8:16/M

5

CARY DUPUY AUSTIN TX

27

90

34:21.7

34:21.7

0:13.4

11:01/M

6

HALEY BLACKMON SANTO TX

27

101

36:54.6

36:54.6

0:13.9

11:50/M

7

BROOKE DOLBERRY ARLINGTON TX

28

106

39:19.1

39:19.1

0:09.6

12:38/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KIM GARY FORT WORTH TX

33

30

25:28.0

25:28.0

0:14.6

8:08/M

2

NORMA REYES FORT WORTH TX

32

51

28:11.0

28:11.0

0:06.5

9:03/M

3

SUZANA DELGADO-GRAY FORT WORTH TX

34

79

32:22.7

32:22.7

0:07.2

10:24/M

4

GUADULUPA RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX

31

80

32:34.5

32:34.5

0:06.5

10:28/M

5

HEATHER VOYLES SPRINGTOWN TX

30

86

33:35.5

33:35.5

0:09.0

10:47/M

6

HEATHER MATTESON AZLE TX

31

89

34:08.0

34:08.0

0:08.6

10:58/M

7

NATHALIE RILEY FORT WORTH Texas

33

95

35:02.1

35:02.1

0:08.1

11:15/M

8

GLENDA LEWIS IRVING TX

34

100

36:35.6

36:35.6

0:05.5

11:46/M

9

BRANDY ZOLLINGER ARLINGTON TX

33

105

38:10.3

38:10.3

0:09.5

12:15/M

DNF

ROBBIE HENNARD PFLUGERVILLE TX

34

-

-

0:17.2

-

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DIANE JONES SAN ANTONIO TX

35

22

24:27.3

24:27.3

0:02.3

7:53/M

2

GRACIELA SANCHEZ MISSION TX

39

40

26:14.8

26:14.8

0:03.8

8:26/M

3

KIMBERLY DANAHY EULESS TX

38

46

27:03.6

27:03.6

0:05.6

8:42/M

4

SHANDRA LACY ARLINGTON TX

37

56

28:42.6

28:42.6

0:03.5

9:15/M

5

KRISTEN KOCUREK SAN ANTONIO TX

36

62

29:22.0

29:22.0

0:13.1

9:24/M

6

NELDA GARZA MCALLEN TX

35

77

31:27.5

31:27.5

0:04.7

10:07/M

7

LYNDRA ROMERO HASLET TX

37

88

34:04.3

34:04.3

0:12.7

10:55/M

8

TERESA MEDLIN PALO PINTO TX

36

108

42:06.6

42:06.6

0:13.7

13:30/M

9

KRISTIE MITSCHKE BENBROOK TX

35

114

45:14.3

45:14.3

0:08.0

14:33/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX

41

44

26:42.9

26:42.9

0:14.6

8:32/M

2

SHARI MCBRIDE SPRINGTOWN TX

42

61

29:04.9

29:04.9

0:08.0

9:20/M

3

JOSIE RICHARDSON ARLINGTON TX

40

70

30:06.9

30:06.9

0:07.4

9:40/M

4

SHONEE CUNNINGHAM SAGINAW TX

41

81

32:35.0

32:35.0

0:17.4

10:25/M

5

SARAH CONNELLY PALO PINTO TX

40

113

44:55.3

44:55.3

0:11.1

14:26/M

6

SHERRI SMITH FORT WORTH TX

44

117

46:34.3

46:34.3

0:17.3

14:56/M

DNF

SHARLA FOSTER COLLEYVILLE TX

43

-

-

-

DNF

CINDY MCQUEEN CRESSON TX

44

-

-

-

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ARACELI DESMARAIS EULESS TX

46

19

24:01.1

24:01.1

0:06.0

7:43/M

2

SUSIE CARTER FORT WORTH TX

49

39

26:12.6

26:12.6

0:03.7

8:26/M

3

DENISE WARBRITTION HURST TX

45

48

27:37.0

27:37.0

0:03.4

8:53/M

4

TAMMY FEIMER WEATHERFORD TX

48

58

28:46.6

28:46.6

0:08.0

9:14/M

5

JOANNE FERRIS SAGINAW TX

47

87

33:48.4

33:48.4

0:04.4

10:53/M

6

MARGARET PIRTLE

46

97

35:49.1

35:49.1

0:16.0

11:28/M

7

JONI CRAWFORD STRAWN TX

49

103

37:55.5

37:55.5

0:14.0

12:09/M

8

PAMELA FRANCIS FORT WORTH TX

47

111

43:46.7

43:46.7

0:06.2

14:05/M

9

ELISA BRANSON BENBROOK TX

46

115

45:49.9

45:49.9

0:15.2

14:42/M

DNF

LIZ BECK AUSTIN TX

46

-

-

-

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KAYE KAUFFMAN BURLESON TX

50

24

25:10.9

25:10.9

0:04.7

8:06/M

2

GLORIA YBARRA FORT WORTH TX

52

60

28:57.9

28:57.9

0:05.3

9:19/M

3

SUSAN COLLINS FORT WORTH TX

52

75

31:13.3

31:13.3

0:08.8

10:01/M

4

BECKY HOTT MINERAL WELLS TX

51

109

43:31.0

43:31.0

0:12.8

13:58/M

5

KATHY JONES FORT WORTH TX

50

110

43:43.7

43:43.7

0:11.7

14:03/M

DNF

THERESE DICKMAN AUSTIN TX

51

-

-

-

DNF

LINDA HILLS FORT WORTH TX

51

-

-

-

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

NORMA YATES MINERAL WELLS TX

55

118

49:29.9

49:29.9

0:12.7

15:54/M

2

PAM BEAN FORT WORTH TX

56

120

51:14.2

51:14.2

0:11.3

16:28/M

DNF

KAREN KEOWN FORT WORTH TX

59

-

-

-

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ANN SCHRADER BEDFORD Texas

62

41

26:16.1

26:16.1

0:03.8

8:27/M

2

GLENNA JENNINGS HURST TX

61

72

30:12.2

30:12.2

0:03.8

9:43/M

3

CARMEN FLORES FORT WORTH TX

60

107

41:02.0

41:02.0

0:10.2

13:11/M

4

CYNTHIA LEON MISSION TX

60

112

43:47.5

43:47.5

0:06.5

14:05/M

5

JEANNE THOMPSON GRAFORD TX

60

116

46:02.1

46:02.1

0:11.5

14:47/M

6

BARBARA JOHNSON PALO PINTO TX

60

119

49:30.0

49:30.0

0:13.4

15:54/M

 
Top

Female 70 and over

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MARGARET THRASH JOSHUA TX

71

91

34:24.2

34:24.2

0:09.6

11:03/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

GARY STEVENSON FORT WORTH TX

52

2

20:33.4

20:33.4

0:02.4

6:37/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DOUG UNRUH DALLAS TX

43

4

21:23.3

21:23.3

0:02.6

6:53/M

 
Top

Male 1 to 10

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

LOGAN LEWIS IRVING TX

9

25

25:15.4

25:15.4

0:02.1

8:08/M

2

JONATHAN SHELTON ROANOKE TEXAS

8

64

29:26.3

29:26.3

0:12.0

9:26/M

3

JOEZ RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX

9

82

32:44.7

32:44.7

0:05.9

10:32/M

4

TREY FOUNTAIN KELLER TX

9

96

35:37.2

35:37.2

0:01.5

11:29/M

 
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JAMES GOODALL NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

14

3

20:52.7

20:52.7

0:01.9

6:43/M

2

ARMANDO MARMOLEJO FORT WORTH TX

13

36

26:09.5

26:09.5

0:14.5

8:22/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ALAN DORSETT FORT WORTH Texas

26

9

22:18.9

22:18.9

0:03.2

7:11/M

2

CHRIS CONNELL NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

26

14

23:45.9

23:45.9

0:18.8

7:34/M

3

JEFF GUARNIERI FORT WORTH TX

29

34

25:40.4

25:40.4

0:15.4

8:12/M

4

DREW DEBERRY AUSTIN TX

29

37

26:12.3

26:12.3

0:13.2

8:23/M

5

JAMES GLUECK WASHINGTON DC

27

38

26:12.4

26:12.4

0:13.3

8:23/M

6

JUSTIN WILLAMS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

26

50

28:06.0

28:06.0

0:18.6

8:58/M

7

BRIAN CROSS FORT WORTH TX

28

59

28:51.6

28:51.6

0:12.3

9:15/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JAMES BOWLING DALLAS TX

33

10

22:20.3

22:20.3

0:02.0

7:12/M

2

BRADLEY BENEDICT GRAND PRAIRIE TX

32

27

25:19.4

25:19.4

0:05.6

8:08/M

3

BRIAN HILL FORT WORTH TX

33

32

25:30.3

25:30.3

0:08.1

8:11/M

4

BRAD ARMSTRONG FORT WORTH TX

31

52

28:13.8

28:13.8

0:07.2

9:04/M

5

RYAN HILL

32

54

28:29.8

28:29.8

0:16.5

9:06/M

DNF

LAURENT JAVAUDIN WASHINGTON DC

31

-

-

-

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

VOLIE OLAGUE HAWLEY TX

36

12

22:52.1

22:52.1

0:05.0

7:21/M

2

PAUL PENA NRH TX

38

17

23:59.2

23:59.2

0:01.6

7:44/M

3

DAVID LEWIS IRVING TX

36

26

25:16.3

25:16.3

0:01.7

8:08/M

4

JAMES KLICE CROWLEY TX

36

28

25:23.9

25:23.9

0:02.9

8:11/M

5

STEPHAN SCHMID WASHINGTON DC

36

45

26:44.2

26:44.2

0:11.4

8:34/M

6

CLIFTON SHELTON ROANOKE TEXAS

35

63

29:25.3

29:25.3

0:12.2

9:25/M

7

BRYAN BENTON FORT WORTH TX

36

74

31:12.1

31:12.1

0:08.4

10:01/M

8

KEITH RANSFER GARLAND TX

39

84

33:05.5

33:05.5

0:23.0

10:33/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JOSE SANCHEZ MISSION TX

41

21

24:26.0

24:26.0

0:04.8

7:51/M

2

GLEN POWERS ARLINGTON TX

41

31

25:29.1

25:29.1

0:06.3

8:11/M

3

FRITZ HAUPT CROWLEY TX

40

33

25:35.5

25:35.5

0:08.5

8:13/M

4

RICHARD DE LOS SANTOS AUSTIN TX

42

66

29:45.6

29:45.6

0:04.9

9:34/M

DNF

SAMUEL JUAREZ BETHESDA MD

44

-

-

-

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CRASH MURPHY BEDFORD TX

45

5

21:25.5

21:25.5

0:01.7

6:54/M

2

DAVID CABRAL FORT WORTH TX

46

8

21:53.6

21:53.6

0:02.8

7:03/M

3

BRET WILLIAMSON AZLE TX

45

49

27:52.5

27:52.5

0:07.4

8:57/M

4

STEVE METCALFE BURLESON TX

46

65

29:30.8

29:30.8

0:09.0

9:28/M

5

MITCH CONNOR SAINT LOUIS MO

45

68

29:54.7

29:54.7

0:02.8

9:38/M

6

JAMES DESMARAIS EULESS TX

45

76

31:16.1

31:16.1

0:12.0

10:01/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

TONY MORENO FORT WORTH TX

51

6

21:45.7

21:45.7

0:02.9

7:00/M

2

TERRY STRATTON FORT WORTH TX

50

15

23:50.9

23:50.9

0:04.1

7:40/M

3

MONTY GOSSETT CLEBURNE TX

52

43

26:19.7

26:19.7

0:07.0

8:27/M

4

GREG STANLEY BEDFORD Texas

51

47

27:15.5

27:15.5

0:04.9

8:46/M

5

MARK BOBER FORT WORTH TX

53

57

28:45.6

28:45.6

0:06.3

9:15/M

6

STEVE GOODALL NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

50

78

31:33.5

31:33.5

0:02.4

10:10/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DAN OGLE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

57

42

26:19.5

26:19.5

0:08.4

8:27/M

2

DAVID WOOD BURLESON TX

55

53

28:17.1

28:17.1

0:09.1

9:05/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JEPH ABARA ARLINGTON TEXAS

63

11

22:29.7

22:29.7

0:02.9

7:14/M

2

FRANK MCGINTY BEDFORD TX

64

55

28:30.0

28:30.0

0:09.3

9:08/M

3

PHILLIP JACKSON FORT WORTH TX

61

69

29:59.0

29:59.0

0:06.9

9:38/M

4

BRANTLEY JENNINGS HURST TX

61

71

30:08.4

30:08.4

0:03.8

9:42/M

5

JACK NOTARIANNI MEDINA OH

63

102

37:42.3

37:42.3

0:09.9

12:06/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JAMES BIRCHER FORT WORTH TX

65

67

29:50.9

29:50.9

0:07.7

9:35/M

2

JURIS JUREVICS FORT WORTH Texas

69

104

38:09.2

38:09.2

0:05.5

12:16/M

 
Top

Male 70 and over

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX

70

18

24:00.4

24:00.4

0:04.3

7:43/M

2

LOVELL BOLLE ARLINGTON TX

76

93

34:26.1

34:26.1

0:17.8

11:01/M