Trinity Bright Halloween 5K

Age Group Results

October 04, 2008


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-13 14-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-13 14-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ELLEN SOW

661

18

7

21:19.6

21:20.8

0:01.2

6:51/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JAMES MICHAEL FORT WORTH TX

683

46

1

18:52.3

18:53.0

0:00.6

6:04/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

BEVERLY DEHART

601

52

18

23:30.0

23:31.9

0:01.9

7:33/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

RONNIE FELLERS STEPHENVILLE TX

124

56

4

20:22.6

20:22.6

6:33/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ANGELA DE LOS SANTOS FORT WORTH TX

563

178

45:37.4

46:03.0

0:25.6

14:40/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DAVID BAKER COLLEYVILLE TX

548

0

121

33:05.1

33:36.5

0:31.4

10:38/M

 
Top

Female 1 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

OLIVIA WITHERS ARLINGTON TX

378

8

89

30:54.9

31:01.1

0:06.2

9:56/M

2

VIVIANNA LUTHANEN GARLAND TX

87

8

137

39:33.9

39:38.2

0:04.2

12:43/M

3

MEGAN REYNOLDS WILLOW PARK TX

157

8

185

46:23.2

46:39.8

0:16.6

14:55/M

4

HANNAH WILLIAMS SAGINAW TX

222

8

188

46:26.8

46:48.3

0:21.4

14:56/M

5

EMMA WILLIAMS SAGINAW TX

223

9

202

49:04.5

49:25.8

0:21.3

15:47/M

6

SHARON KEEGAN FORT WORTH TX

510

7

208

48:51.4

50:03.4

1:12.0

15:42/M

7

DANA SAENZ FORT WORTH TX

509

7

211

49:54.6

51:08.5

1:13.9

16:03/M

8

EMILY PRITCHARD BURLESON TX

218

6

213

51:22.2

51:36.3

0:14.1

16:31/M

9

DONNA DAVIDSON FORT WORTH TX

389

7

226

53:52.0

54:27.2

0:35.1

17:19/M

10

JORDON LAWTON ARLINGTON TX

126

9

243

59:50.7

1:00:06.3

0:15.5

19:14/M

11

NATALIE MILLS WEATHERFORD TX

30

10

250

1:00:47.2

1:01:39.2

0:51.9

19:33/M

12

AMANDA MOORE ARLINGTON TX

240

10

255

1:02:11.2

1:02:34.6

0:23.4

20:00/M

 
Top

Male 1 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MITCHELL WITHERS ARLINGTON TX

370

9

22

24:06.0

24:07.7

0:01.6

7:45/M

2

GRAYSON GODFREY COLLEYVILLE TX

184

8

79

29:55.6

30:09.0

0:13.4

9:37/M

3

CHARLES BROWN FORT WORTH TX

194

10

97

31:50.6

31:56.3

0:05.7

10:14/M

4

AUSTIN LINDQUIST FORT WORTH TX

130

10

106

32:37.2

32:41.9

0:04.7

10:29/M

5

STEPHEN GUTIERREZ MANSFIELD TX

512

10

125

35:03.7

35:10.7

0:07.0

11:16/M

6

CHAD SHACKELFORD

654

9

133

36:44.7

36:48.5

0:03.8

11:49/M

7

BLAYNE ARNN BENBROOK TX

532

6

187

45:20.2

46:47.0

1:26.8

14:35/M

8

TRISTON GREGORY FORT WORTH TX

48

7

206

48:41.7

49:44.4

1:02.6

15:39/M

9

CORBIN MILLS WEATHERFORD TX

31

5

253

1:01:29.8

1:02:23.4

0:53.6

19:46/M

10

NOAH CUMMINGS WATAUGA TX

367

6

256

1:03:05.3

1:04:19.4

1:14.1

20:17/M

11

LOGAN CUMMINGS WATAUGA TX

365

10

257

1:03:10.3

1:04:24.8

1:14.5

20:19/M

 
Top

Female 11 to 13

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

STEPHANIE GUTIERREZ MANSFIELD TX

516

13

13

22:41.5

22:42.5

0:01.0

7:18/M

2

MADISON BROOKS FORT WORTH TX

41

11

126

34:46.6

35:13.1

0:26.5

11:11/M

3

STEPHANIE MANTOOTH

613

12

139

41:17.2

41:21.6

0:04.4

13:16/M

4

KAYLEE KRAMER ARLINGTON TX

238

11

171

45:29.7

45:36.5

0:06.8

14:37/M

5

ASHTON ALARCON

709

11

173

45:14.6

45:36.9

0:22.3

14:33/M

6

KELSEY MOORE ARLINGTON TX

239

11

174

45:14.5

45:36.9

0:22.3

14:33/M

7

AMY WOODS FORT WORTH TX

560

11

179

45:56.0

46:10.8

0:14.8

14:46/M

8

LINDSEY GARNER FORT WORTH TX

592

12

217

53:11.1

53:25.8

0:14.6

17:06/M

9

MORGAN NALLEY ARLINGTON TX

243

11

254

1:02:10.0

1:02:33.4

0:23.4

19:59/M

 
Top

Male 11 to 13

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MATT CRUM ARLINGTON TX

372

11

39

26:10.4

26:12.6

0:02.2

8:25/M

2

VICTORIA MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX

137

12

41

26:16.4

26:17.8

0:01.3

8:27/M

3

PRESTON GODFREY COLLEYVILLE TX

183

13

70

29:02.6

29:07.7

0:05.1

9:20/M

4

CAMERON MOORE FORT WORTH TX

49

11

155

43:58.0

45:00.4

1:02.4

14:08/M

5

JULIAN VALDEZ ARLINGTON TX

374

12

172

45:29.8

45:36.6

0:06.8

14:37/M

 
Top

Female 14 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

LACY MASSEY GODLEY TX

651

16

16

23:12.2

23:15.4

0:03.1

7:28/M

2

ERIN GROPE FORT WORTH TX

585

19

58

27:25.9

27:49.2

0:23.2

8:49/M

3

CAITLIN FLYNN FORT WORTH TX

68

19

85

30:40.0

30:48.4

0:08.3

9:52/M

4

KRISTEN GROPE FORT WORTH TX

227

14

130

35:56.5

36:21.0

0:24.5

11:33/M

5

STEFANI ADAMS FORT WORTH TX

582

19

175

44:56.7

45:42.4

0:45.7

14:27/M

6

ATHENA OWENS HALTOM CITY TX

150

14

241

58:57.1

1:00:04.9

1:07.7

18:57/M

7

HALLI NORWOOD HALTOM CITY TX

23

15

242

58:58.5

1:00:04.9

1:06.4

18:58/M

8

NICOLETTE TANIDA

711

15

246

59:19.2

1:00:41.3

1:22.0

19:04/M

 
Top

Male 14 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

SETH RUSNAK CROWLEY TX

206

14

36

25:39.2

25:41.4

0:02.1

8:15/M

2

JACK GEIGER

706

14

56

27:34.8

27:42.6

0:07.8

8:52/M

3

COLE BULLOCK KELLER TX

214

14

80

29:59.4

30:13.5

0:14.1

9:38/M

4

ROGELIO RIVERA FORT WORTH TX

381

19

142

42:21.5

42:50.6

0:29.1

13:37/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KASSIDY LYTLE

700

23

60

27:53.5

28:00.8

0:07.3

8:58/M

2

MORGAN RIPPARD KELLER TX

266

24

99

31:49.7

32:07.2

0:17.4

10:14/M

3

MORGAN WALKER FORT WORTH TX

108

20

123

34:53.6

35:00.7

0:07.1

11:13/M

4

NIKKI SMART FORT WORTH TX

534

24

146

42:59.0

43:38.2

0:39.2

13:49/M

5

SARAH KILLINGSWORTH LAKE WORTH TX

44

23

164

44:39.8

45:17.7

0:37.9

14:21/M

6

JANA SMITH FORT WORTH TX

146

24

165

44:56.1

45:18.9

0:22.8

14:27/M

7

VHANESANA VONGKHAMPHRA FORT WORTH TX

176

21

177

45:40.2

45:58.9

0:18.7

14:41/M

8

AMANDA BARNOSKI

603

22

198

48:27.9

49:06.1

0:38.2

15:35/M

9

SANDRINE PHAYSOUPHANH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

177

20

222

53:45.0

54:03.1

0:18.1

17:17/M

10

ELIZABETH BRADY FORT WORTH TX

203

23

227

53:38.4

54:38.6

1:00.2

17:15/M

11

CASSIE MASON WATAUGA TX

528

24

236

55:28.7

56:56.8

1:28.1

17:50/M

12

COURTNEY HARDEN

698

24

239

57:27.0

58:43.2

1:16.2

18:28/M

13

LINDSEY KIDD

658

20

245

59:15.3

1:00:12.8

0:57.5

19:03/M

14

EMILY MACKINNON

686

21

265

1:11:28.7

1:12:38.4

1:09.7

22:59/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

STEVEN DEWITT FORT WORTH TX

598

24

9

21:44.7

21:48.3

0:03.6

6:59/M

2

BRANDON CURRAN DALLAS TX

191

22

10

21:53.2

21:53.2

7:02/M

3

ZACH BOWEN

685

23

35

25:15.3

25:24.5

0:09.2

8:07/M

4

BRETT CERVANTES

662

24

40

26:09.3

26:17.7

0:08.4

8:25/M

5

RYAN NEWTON ARLINGTON TX

361

20

52

26:55.2

27:02.9

0:07.7

8:39/M

6

JACK KRANZ FORT WORTH TX

109

20

124

34:54.1

35:00.7

0:06.6

11:13/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

NICOLE DEASON

670

26

12

21:56.2

21:58.6

0:02.4

7:03/M

2

LEONOR CERDA WAXAHACHIE TX

135

27

32

25:04.9

25:08.2

0:03.3

8:04/M

3

JESSICA READING FORT WORTH TX

671

27

44

26:20.8

26:23.5

0:02.7

8:28/M

4

MELISSA HOWARD FORT WORTH TX

614

29

47

26:37.5

26:41.6

0:04.1

8:34/M

5

LACY LITTLE BENBROOK TX

39

27

61

28:07.1

28:11.9

0:04.8

9:02/M

6

THERESA TAYLOR WAXAHACHIE TX

136

25

81

30:19.8

30:23.6

0:03.8

9:45/M

7

MEREDY RUSSELL FORT WORTH TX

159

28

88

30:45.3

30:55.1

0:09.8

9:53/M

8

MANDY EVANS

604

27

94

31:43.8

31:47.4

0:03.6

10:12/M

9

ELIZABETH CASH SPRINGTOWN TX

263

26

103

32:19.5

32:36.7

0:17.2

10:23/M

10

GINGER BAKER FORT WORTH TX

335

27

104

32:27.0

32:38.6

0:11.6

10:26/M

11

JANEAN AAN MANSFIELD TX

558

27

114

33:03.1

33:13.1

0:10.0

10:38/M

12

MICHELLE DOTTS FORT WORTH TX

327

27

118

33:02.8

33:21.9

0:19.1

10:37/M

13

PETRA STARK ROCKWALL TX

230

25

129

35:36.6

35:57.6

0:21.0

11:27/M

14

KRISTINA MILLER FORT WORTH TX

19

28

135

37:24.3

37:34.8

0:10.5

12:02/M

15

TONI HENDERSON FORT WORTH TX

536

28

151

44:01.2

44:29.8

0:28.6

14:09/M

16

TONYA HENDERSON FORT WORTH TX

153

28

152

44:00.7

44:29.8

0:29.1

14:09/M

17

TARA SHOOK ARLINGTON TX

234

27

160

44:57.8

45:08.2

0:10.4

14:27/M

18

VERONICA PERALES FORT WORTH TX

392

25

162

44:41.5

45:11.8

0:30.3

14:22/M

19

CARRIE KNABE FORT WORTH TX

330

29

166

44:47.9

45:25.4

0:37.4

14:24/M

20

SANDRA PRANY FORT WORTH TX

164

25

176

45:41.9

45:58.4

0:16.4

14:41/M

21

MELISSA ARNN BENBROOK TX

530

25

189

45:23.4

46:52.4

1:29.0

14:36/M

22

CHRISTINA MOTE BEDFORD TX

104

28

192

46:34.2

47:48.9

1:14.7

14:58/M

23

SUSAN WIESTNER FORT WORTH TX

78

27

204

49:17.2

49:28.3

0:11.1

15:51/M

24

BRITTANY DAVID

626

26

214

51:22.0

51:36.4

0:14.4

16:31/M

25

MARY PERRY BEDFORD TX

541

28

220

53:16.2

53:52.9

0:36.7

17:08/M

26

NANCY GARZA FORT WORTH TX

540

25

223

53:27.2

54:03.9

0:36.7

17:11/M

27

BRENDA WILSON

682

28

231

55:04.1

55:16.9

0:12.8

17:42/M

28

STACIE BOLES SPRINGTOWN TX

55

26

261

1:07:20.4

1:10:22.3

3:01.8

21:39/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DAVID WILSON DALLAS TX

5

29

3

20:13.2

20:18.8

0:05.6

6:30/M

2

BRIAN KING BEDFORD TX

63

27

11

21:54.4

21:57.7

0:03.3

7:03/M

3

STEVEN LANGAN ROCKWALL TX

231

29

27

24:25.7

24:46.7

0:21.0

7:51/M

4

CHAD CASH SPRINGTOWN TX

262

29

30

24:52.5

25:05.9

0:13.3

8:00/M

5

EDUARDO VILLANUEVA FORT WORTH TX

158

28

42

25:50.4

26:18.3

0:27.9

8:18/M

6

STEPHEN WIESTNER IRVING TX

64

25

43

26:08.5

26:19.6

0:11.1

8:24/M

7

DANIEL HESSLER FORT WORTH TX

326

27

46

26:19.2

26:35.0

0:15.7

8:28/M

8

CHRIS BAKER FORT WORTH TX

336

28

49

26:31.6

26:43.7

0:12.1

8:32/M

9

HAROLD BRIGHT ARLINGTON TX

169

25

91

29:46.1

31:11.0

1:24.9

9:34/M

10

CORT WILLIAMS

667

26

93

31:26.0

31:29.2

0:03.2

10:06/M

11

VAN BURROUGHS FORT WORTH TX

339

28

95

31:38.3

31:49.8

0:11.5

10:10/M

12

DAVID AAN MANSFIELD TX

553

28

113

33:03.3

33:13.0

0:09.7

10:38/M

13

CRAIG DUNAVIN ALVARADO TX

139

25

147

43:16.1

43:47.4

0:31.3

13:55/M

14

CHARLES ARNN BENBROOK TX

529

29

212

49:45.2

51:13.5

1:28.3

16:00/M

15

JODY LANIER HALTOM CITY TX

175

28

215

51:34.9

51:52.8

0:17.9

16:35/M

16

RYAN ATTEBERY

699

27

238

57:25.3

58:43.1

1:17.8

18:28/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

AMY ANDERSON GRAPEVINE TX

91

32

14

22:44.8

22:47.5

0:02.7

7:19/M

2

NATALIE BOOZER

668

33

15

22:52.2

22:54.5

0:02.3

7:21/M

3

ALYSSA DUTTON KELLER TX

60

30

62

27:38.9

28:15.1

0:36.2

8:53/M

4

CARRIE HALL

672

32

67

28:34.9

28:42.0

0:07.1

9:11/M

5

SANDRA LIVERNOIS

653

31

69

28:54.7

29:02.7

0:08.0

9:18/M

6

BIANCA STOCK NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

112

31

71

29:09.0

29:31.6

0:22.5

9:22/M

7

LIZZIE ZELAZNY HASLET TX

172

31

75

29:27.5

29:42.4

0:14.9

9:28/M

8

COURTNEY PARZYCH KELLER TX

196

32

77

29:49.9

29:49.9

9:35/M

9

LISE-ANN DAVIS

663

32

82

30:21.0

30:39.4

0:18.4

9:46/M

10

KIMBERLY WADE FORT WORTH TX

677

34

84

30:31.5

30:44.3

0:12.8

9:49/M

11

SUSAN FINK FORT WORTH TX

264

30

102

32:00.3

32:17.8

0:17.5

10:17/M

12

MECEDES SPERLING

652

33

128

35:36.6

35:45.6

0:09.0

11:27/M

13

JULIE ANN GONZALES FORT WORTH TX

154

33

132

36:11.6

36:38.9

0:27.3

11:38/M

14

DIANE RENFRO

644

31

138

38:57.0

39:59.1

1:02.1

12:31/M

15

JESSIKA GARDNER

655

31

141

41:49.2

42:08.2

0:19.0

13:27/M

16

ROBIN ATHERTON

597

31

153

43:55.6

44:35.3

0:39.7

14:07/M

17

KRISTIE PATTERSON

656

33

154

44:29.1

44:48.6

0:19.4

14:18/M

18

CHRISTINA MYERS FORT WORTH TX

591

31

161

44:57.3

45:11.0

0:13.7

14:27/M

19

AMANDA CONTINO BURLESON TX

134

33

190

46:28.9

46:57.0

0:28.0

14:56/M

20

ROBIN KING BEDFORD TX

62

31

191

46:31.4

47:47.3

1:15.9

14:57/M

21

C RODRIGUEZ SAGINAW TX

155

33

195

47:50.3

48:15.1

0:24.8

15:23/M

22

TERESA WILLIAMS SAGINAW TX

220

33

197

48:03.9

48:25.7

0:21.7

15:27/M

23

SUSAN GRAY ROWLETT TX

345

33

199

47:48.8

49:09.0

1:20.1

15:22/M

24

JANESSA LAWTON ARLINGTON TX

125

32

224

53:49.6

54:05.7

0:16.1

17:18/M

25

GLENDA PENEYRA ARLINGTON TX

284

31

237

57:34.4

58:29.3

0:54.9

18:31/M

26

THAO TRAN BURLESON TX

331

30

240

58:57.1

59:34.9

0:37.7

18:57/M

27

JESSICA INGRAM SPRINGTOWN TX

34

31

263

1:11:33.1

1:12:23.5

0:50.4

23:00/M

28

MISTY DENNIS BRYSON TX

96

31

264

1:11:35.5

1:12:24.3

0:48.8

23:01/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JIM WADE FORT WORTH TX

678

33

2

19:38.9

19:39.3

0:00.3

6:19/M

2

RICHARD ALLEN

645

32

17

23:24.2

23:25.6

0:01.3

7:31/M

3

BRIAN GOLDEN FORT WORTH TX

399

33

20

23:39.6

23:42.1

0:02.5

7:36/M

4

CRAGI VAUGHAN

710

34

24

24:09.4

24:18.2

0:08.8

7:46/M

5

TREY KERRIGAN

589

32

26

24:41.2

24:45.0

0:03.8

7:56/M

6

JASON DUTTON KELLER TX

59

33

28

24:16.9

24:53.1

0:36.2

7:48/M

7

BRIAN DOTTS FORT WORTH TX

322

33

34

25:03.7

25:23.5

0:19.8

8:03/M

8

GRIFF BABB SAGINAW TX

552

32

38

25:43.6

25:52.3

0:08.7

8:16/M

9

JOE GUZRRA

702

31

53

26:47.6

27:09.0

0:21.4

8:37/M

10

DAVID ZELAZNY HASLET TX

173

31

54

27:14.7

27:20.4

0:05.6

8:45/M

11

KRIS HELGE BURLESON TX

180

34

59

27:46.2

27:52.2

0:06.0

8:56/M

12

BRANDON MILLER FORT WORTH TX

20

30

90

30:51.9

31:02.3

0:10.4

9:55/M

13

DANIEL RINGEY

680

30

96

31:40.2

31:50.0

0:09.8

10:11/M

14

ERNESTO FLORES

608

34

116

30:38.2

33:21.5

2:43.3

9:51/M

15

DARRELL WILSON

679

30

169

45:20.0

45:33.1

0:13.1

14:35/M

16

CHRISTOPHER GREGORY FORT WORTH TX

47

34

201

48:10.4

49:12.5

1:02.0

15:29/M

17

KRIS CARLGREN KELLER TX

543

33

219

53:12.0

53:52.5

0:40.5

17:06/M

18

MICHAEL MANCINI BURLESON TX

333

33

229

54:28.3

55:03.4

0:35.1

17:31/M

19

JANELLE CLARK FORT WORTH TX

82

31

249

59:18.9

1:00:41.8

1:22.9

19:04/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

SONIA GUZMAN FORT WORTH TX

235

35

51

26:46.7

26:50.2

0:03.5

8:36/M

2

KIM DANAHU FORT WORTH TX

586

39

57

27:43.6

27:47.7

0:04.1

8:55/M

3

MARISA LUTHANEN GARLAND TX

86

35

68

28:44.6

28:49.1

0:04.5

9:14/M

4

SARAH BROWN FORT WORTH TX

195

39

98

31:52.4

31:58.6

0:06.2

10:15/M

5

ANGELIKA TREICHL

696

38

100

32:05.2

32:10.4

0:05.1

10:19/M

6

STACEY JACKSON ALEDO TX

58

36

117

32:59.3

33:21.9

0:22.6

10:36/M

7

KRISTIN PORRISH

681

39

120

32:52.5

33:33.8

0:41.3

10:34/M

8

DIXIE TACK

606

37

136

37:53.7

38:45.8

0:52.0

12:11/M

9

LISA EDINGTON WILLOW PARK TX

215

36

149

43:44.6

44:06.9

0:22.3

14:04/M

10

HEATHER SCOTT FORT WORTH TX

602

36

167

45:05.6

45:29.8

0:24.2

14:30/M

11

AMY NORWOOD SAGINAW TX

562

35

168

45:03.8

45:29.9

0:26.1

14:29/M

12

LAURA HARTER FORT WORTH TX

179

39

182

45:37.7

46:21.3

0:43.6

14:40/M

13

TAMMY REYNOLDS WILLOW PARK TX

156

37

184

46:17.0

46:33.5

0:16.4

14:53/M

14

JILL DION BURLESON TX

334

36

196

47:41.1

48:15.7

0:34.6

15:20/M

15

DEBBIE GREGORY FORT WORTH TX

46

36

200

48:09.4

49:12.0

1:02.6

15:29/M

16

ROBIN MOORE ARLINGTON TX

244

39

221

53:32.7

53:56.9

0:24.2

17:13/M

17

KERRI MANCINI BURLESON TX

329

35

230

54:27.7

55:03.8

0:36.0

17:30/M

18

LISA MILLS WEATHERFORD TX

29

37

252

1:01:30.3

1:02:23.4

0:53.1

19:46/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

PAUL PENA NRH TX

141

39

8

21:34.2

21:34.5

0:00.3

6:56/M

2

ROBERT PETERS ARLINGTON TX

186

38

25

24:14.8

24:19.2

0:04.4

7:48/M

3

MEIKEL MOUK

695

39

29

24:51.3

24:53.5

0:02.2

7:59/M

4

ALEX BROOKS FORT WORTH TX

40

35

83

30:16.1

30:42.5

0:26.4

9:44/M

5

PAUL BEAUREGARD

676

39

119

33:02.7

33:22.2

0:19.5

10:37/M

6

MARK MCALISTER FORT WORTH TX

228

38

144

42:39.5

43:16.8

0:37.3

13:43/M

7

TONY DELEON FORT WORTH TX

323

38

183

46:05.8

46:25.4

0:19.5

14:49/M

8

MICHAEL WINSOR GRAND PRAIRIE TX

224

38

205

49:02.6

49:34.6

0:32.0

15:46/M

9

TODD ALLEN SAGINAW TX

221

37

209

49:57.9

50:20.1

0:22.2

16:04/M

10

JEREMY TACK

605

35

216

51:21.8

52:12.2

0:50.4

16:31/M

11

JEFF CLARK FORT WORTH TX

81

39

247

59:19.6

1:00:41.4

1:21.8

19:04/M

12

MICHAEL MILLS WEATHERFORD TX

28

39

251

1:00:49.7

1:01:41.5

0:51.7

19:33/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KERRY MCCONATHY ALEDO TX

265

41

76

29:29.1

29:42.6

0:13.4

9:29/M

2

HOLLEE TANNER FORT WORTH TX

185

40

101

31:26.0

32:16.4

0:50.4

10:06/M

3

STEPHANIE ONEAL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

117

41

105

32:08.9

32:40.2

0:31.2

10:20/M

4

JENNIE HUDSON ARLINGTON TX

33

43

122

33:42.8

34:27.9

0:45.1

10:50/M

5

DAGIRLEA WITHERS ARLINGTON TX

380

40

127

35:23.0

35:29.0

0:06.0

11:23/M

6

ANN WOOD FORT WORTH TX

561

41

181

45:56.9

46:11.5

0:14.6

14:46/M

7

LINDA RIVERA FORT WORTH TX

382

41

203

48:57.3

49:27.7

0:30.4

15:44/M

8

MARLA WYMAN FORT WORTH TX

583

40

207

48:59.8

49:46.0

0:46.2

15:45/M

9

BECKY WOODARD ARLINGTON TX

551

41

210

50:02.3

50:32.0

0:29.7

16:05/M

10

MICHELLE TANIDA FORT WORTH TX

83

40

248

59:19.1

1:00:41.7

1:22.5

19:04/M

11

SHARON CUMMINGS WATAUGA TX

362

42

258

1:03:26.2

1:04:39.0

1:12.7

20:24/M

12

CINDY SCHALLAWITZ WATAUGA TX

366

44

259

1:03:26.5

1:04:39.9

1:13.3

20:24/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

SCOTT CONTINO BURLESON TX

133

42

21

23:46.2

23:47.9

0:01.7

7:39/M

2

BILL GODFREY COLLEYVILLE TX

181

44

37

25:37.0

25:42.0

0:05.0

8:14/M

3

SCOTT HUNN

615

42

63

28:18.1

28:18.1

9:06/M

4

STEVE WONG KELLER TX

212

40

115

33:20.9

33:20.9

10:43/M

5

RAUL GARCIA KELLER TX

594

44

131

36:00.0

36:24.7

0:24.7

11:35/M

6

BILLY SHULTS FORT WORTH TX

328

43

134

36:51.0

37:09.4

0:18.4

11:51/M

7

DEAN GARNER FORT WORTH TX

593

43

140

41:51.4

42:06.4

0:15.0

13:27/M

8

GEORGE RUSNAK CROWLEY TX

204

41

156

44:37.6

45:01.1

0:23.4

14:21/M

9

TROY ONEAL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

116

42

180

45:38.8

46:11.5

0:32.7

14:40/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

SUE NEWTON ARLINGTON TX

352

46

66

28:28.1

28:39.9

0:11.8

9:09/M

2

JOANN GROPE FORT WORTH TX

226

45

73

29:11.9

29:37.1

0:25.2

9:23/M

3

PATRICIA ORTIZ NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

166

45

74

29:22.8

29:40.7

0:17.9

9:27/M

4

KRISTI GODFREY COLLEYVILLE TX

182

46

86

30:37.7

30:50.6

0:12.9

9:51/M

5

DONNA KOPACKI N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

631

47

109

32:42.1

32:52.9

0:10.8

10:31/M

6

LAURA WHINERY KELLER TX

632

45

110

32:42.2

32:53.0

0:10.8

10:31/M

7

ALISON MACKEY ARLINGTON TX

517

47

112

32:53.1

33:04.3

0:11.1

10:34/M

8

LYNN SMITH FORT WORTH TX

197

46

145

42:58.4

43:37.0

0:38.6

13:49/M

9

BONNIE MILLWARD KELLER TX

143

48

148

43:41.2

43:48.8

0:07.5

14:03/M

10

DANA GAUVEY ARLINGTON TX

257

45

159

44:20.1

45:08.1

0:47.9

14:15/M

11

DEBBIE HARRIS FORT WORTH TX

547

46

163

44:46.0

45:17.6

0:31.6

14:24/M

12

KATHEY ROBERTS ARLINGTON TX

258

49

194

47:23.8

48:11.0

0:47.2

15:14/M

13

YOLI LIRA SAGINAW TX

566

46

218

52:35.4

53:49.5

1:14.1

16:54/M

14

SHARON KIDD

657

49

244

59:14.7

1:00:11.9

0:57.2

19:03/M

15

MARCY SHIPP

697

48

260

1:03:26.7

1:04:40.6

1:13.8

20:24/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

SCOTT BOLSINS NRH TX

13

45

19

23:36.7

23:38.8

0:02.1

7:35/M

2

DARRELL MANTOOTH SAGINAW TX

192

49

23

24:12.5

24:14.4

0:01.9

7:47/M

3

GREG HOUSEWIRTH FORT WORTH TX

612

47

33

25:07.6

25:10.4

0:02.8

8:05/M

4

BRET WILLIAMSON AZLE TX

50

46

48

26:39.4

26:42.9

0:03.5

8:34/M

5

TODD WALKER FORT WORTH TX

111

49

50

26:38.8

26:46.4

0:07.6

8:34/M

6

MIKE LUTHANEN GARLAND TX

152

45

170

45:08.0

45:36.3

0:28.3

14:31/M

7

JIMMY WALLS SPRINGTOWN TX

56

45

262

1:07:20.9

1:10:22.3

3:01.3

21:39/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KATHY PHELPS ARLINGTON TX

7

50

45

26:24.2

26:29.4

0:05.1

8:29/M

2

PAMELA CAMPBELL FORT WORTH TX

193

51

72

29:29.9

29:34.3

0:04.4

9:29/M

3

KAROL CURRAN DALLAS TX

190

52

111

33:00.7

33:02.2

0:01.5

10:37/M

4

TERRI ATTEBERY ARLINGTON TX

45

53

193

46:35.1

47:50.1

1:15.0

14:59/M

5

SALLY BRADY FORT WORTH TX

205

50

228

53:39.1

54:38.7

0:59.6

17:15/M

6

LINDA PERRY FORT WORTH TX

209

53

235

55:18.5

55:44.6

0:26.1

17:47/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

RAYMOND WIGGS WEATHERFORD TX

693

50

5

21:06.9

21:07.5

0:00.6

6:47/M

2

LESTEN DISNEY

689

54

6

21:11.7

21:12.9

0:01.1

6:49/M

3

ROBERT 'JOE' BOWEN

684

52

64

28:17.3

28:26.8

0:09.5

9:06/M

4

RICHARD WILSON FORT WORTH TX

660

52

78

29:44.8

29:53.3

0:08.5

9:34/M

5

PATRICK FLYNN ISSAQUAH WA

70

52

87

30:45.5

30:53.6

0:08.0

9:53/M

6

RICARDO CORONADO

669

54

92

30:59.4

31:18.1

0:18.6

9:58/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

SYLVIA GLEATON ARLINGTON TX

255

57

143

42:26.1

43:14.8

0:48.6

13:39/M

2

ELLEN WAGONER FORT WORTH TX

599

56

150

43:50.7

44:18.1

0:27.3

14:06/M

3

DENISE RENIRIE KELLER TX

67

56

186

46:11.9

46:42.7

0:30.8

14:51/M

4

SALLY SYNDER ARLINGTON TX

521

59

225

53:13.6

54:17.2

1:03.6

17:07/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

TIMOTHY THURY

607

56

55

27:28.3

27:34.9

0:06.5

8:50/M

2

WILLIAM GOLAZ FORT WORTH TX

52

57

65

28:29.8

28:38.1

0:08.3

9:10/M

3

LINK LINDQUIST FORT WORTH TX

131

57

107

32:37.1

32:42.2

0:05.0

10:29/M

4

DEAN DOTTS

694

56

108

32:28.2

32:48.6

0:20.4

10:26/M

5

TERRY RUSSELL GRANBURY TX

37

59

232

54:09.5

55:17.0

1:07.5

17:25/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CAROL FEYEN FORT WORTH TX

98

64

157

44:35.0

45:02.2

0:27.2

14:20/M

2

NITA CRAWFORD

703

62

158

45:08.0

45:08.0

14:31/M

3

SANDRA BRIGHT GRANBURY TX

36

61

233

54:09.7

55:17.2

1:07.4

17:25/M

4

DIANE WILSON KENNEDALE TX

208

62

234

55:18.0

55:43.9

0:25.9

17:47/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ROBERT WRIGHT MANSFIELD TX

138

68

31

25:04.8

25:06.2

0:01.3

8:04/M