Trinity Bright Halloween 5K

Age Group Results

October 27, 2012


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-13 14-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-13 14-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 VICTORIA GOMEZ FORT WORTH TX 3135 14 23   24:10.8 24:13.7 7:46/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TODD REYNOLDS FORT WORTH TX. 3284 44 1   18:24.9 18:24.9 5:55/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KAREN BOGGS FT WORTH TX 2991 47 29   25:43.8 25:46.1 8:16/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JAMES MICHAEL FT WORTH TX 3277 50 3   19:53.3 19:54.3 6:24/M
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ASHTON HERNANDEZ PLANO TX 3286 136   36:13.4 37:05.9 11:39/M
Top

Female 10 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ISABELLA HERNANDEZ SAMSON PARK TX 2962 10 84   30:27.2 31:24.4 9:47/M
2 KYLIE MIERTSCHIN FT WORTH TX 2913 7 94 0:52.9 31:20.1 31:44.2 10:05/M
3 KELSIE BECERRA FORT WORTH TX 2988 10 133 5:29.2 35:56.4 36:23.5 11:33/M
4 SIENNA MIERTSCHIN FT WORTH TX 2915 9 149 7:14.1 37:41.3 38:05.0 12:07/M
5 CHLOE LEONARD FT WORTH TX 3162 9 159 9:13.0 39:40.2 40:16.9 12:45/M
6 EMMA GRACE WATERWORTH FT WORTH TX 2937 10 164 9:41.5 40:08.7 40:13.4 12:54/M
7 JULES SWINNEY ARLINGTON TX 3246 7 171 11:56.7 42:23.9 43:13.3 13:38/M
8 MALLORY GROOMS FT WORTH TX 2902 10 191 14:31.4 44:58.6 45:22.1 14:28/M
9 JORDAN HAMBURG JUSTIN TX 2903 10 196 15:09.3 45:36.5 45:40.4 14:40/M
10 KENDAL DUNLAP FT WORTH TX 3275 9 207 18:13.9 48:41.1 49:14.1 15:39/M
11 MCKENNA SIMPSON FT WORTH TX 2703 9 254 30:58.9 1:01:26.1 1:03:02.8 19:45/M
12 LAUREN RHODES FT WORTH TX 2701 10 255 30:59.2 1:01:26.4 1:03:02.2 19:45/M
Top

Male 10 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 NIKOLAS HERNANDEZ SAMSON PARK TX 2966 7 72   28:52.3 29:43.4 9:17/M
2 MILO GOETZ FORT WORTH TX 3308 9 95 2:29.2 31:21.5 31:21.5 10:05/M
3 JOSEPH VONDRA FT WORTH TX 2931 10 99 2:56.6 31:48.9 31:49.4 10:14/M
4 LOGAN MCKINLEY ARLINGTON TX 3181 10 150 9:04.2 37:56.5 38:37.4 12:12/M
5 LANDEN ANGWIN KELLER TX 2738 8 178 14:43.9 43:36.2 44:53.2 14:01/M
6 NOAH HERNANDEZ SAMSON PARK TX 2967 5 217 23:30.1 52:22.4 53:20.4 16:50/M
Top

Female 11 to 13

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TARA WYNNE GRANBURY TX 3267 12 35   25:56.2 26:04.8 8:20/M
2 KYLIE AUGER FORT WORTH TX 2983 11 44 0:48.7 26:45.0 26:49.0 8:36/M
3 TAYLOR ERVIN SPRINGTOWN TX 3121 13 56 1:47.3 27:43.5 27:51.8 8:55/M
4 ALLISON SHARP KELLER TX 2799 11 89 4:56.2 30:52.4 30:58.3 9:55/M
5 ALLY AUGER FORT WORTH TX 2982 12 92 4:58.1 30:54.4 30:58.8 9:56/M
6 HALEY BECERRA FORT WORTH TX 2987 12 122 8:49.5 34:45.7 35:12.6 11:10/M
7 MARISSA MORENO FORT WORTH TX 3184 12 125 9:00.1 34:56.4 36:22.5 11:14/M
8 EMMA HERNANDEZ SAMSON PARK TX 2960 12 132 9:46.4 35:42.6 36:35.3 11:29/M
9 ZOEY CALLOWAY ALVARADO TX 3291 12 134 10:00.5 35:56.7 36:23.7 11:33/M
10 HANNAH KOBUS FORT WORTH TX 3153 12 185 18:06.7 44:02.9 45:00.7 14:10/M
11 ASHLEY READ SAGINAW TX 2920 11 195 19:39.5 45:35.7 45:39.4 14:39/M
12 JAQUELIN ROBLES FOREST HILL TX 3196 13 201 21:23.8 47:20.1 48:01.4 15:13/M
Top

Male 11 to 13

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LOGAN MIERTSCHIN FT WORTH TX 2914 11 9   22:21.2 22:24.1 7:11/M
2 RICHARD REYNOLDS FORT WORTH TX. 3285 12 14 0:25.4 22:46.7 22:48.6 7:19/M
3 DAVID COOK BURLESON TX 3110 13 17 1:13.5 23:34.7 23:35.6 7:35/M
4 NOAH PATTERSON GRANDVIEW TX 3191 11 18 1:31.7 23:53.0 23:53.0 7:41/M
5 JACOB PATTERSON GRANDVIEW TX 3189 11 19 1:32.5 23:53.8 23:54.5 7:41/M
6 NICCOLO LAROVERE COLLEYVILLE TX 3301 13 37 3:45.2 26:06.5 26:12.2 8:24/M
7 CHRISTOPHER LAROVERE COLLEYVILLE TX 3300 13 38 3:46.0 26:07.3 26:11.5 8:24/M
8 CHANCE DOTTS FORT WORTH TX 2797 11 82 8:01.3 30:22.6 30:26.2 9:46/M
9 ADAM CAGLE FT WORTH TX 3101 11 115 11:40.1 34:01.4 34:07.1 10:56/M
10 HERNANDEZ ZACHARY PLANO TX 3287 13 145 14:56.2 37:17.4 38:09.8 11:59/M
11 CADE KELLAM ARLINGTON TX 3148 12 163 17:30.0 39:51.3 39:57.8 12:49/M
Top

Female 14 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KALLIE SMITH FORT WORTH TX 2680 18 93   31:03.3 31:42.1 9:59/M
2 DANIELLE WINNETT FORT WORTH TX 3231 18 109 1:51.5 32:54.8 34:05.5 10:35/M
3 KRISTEN GROPE FT WORTH TX 3244 18 137 5:15.5 36:18.8 36:37.1 11:40/M
4 YESENIA GUADIAN FOREST HILL TX 2949 16 204 16:39.9 47:43.2 48:29.2 15:21/M
5 BRITTANY CALHOUN FORT WORTH TX 3318 18 222 21:40.6 52:43.9 54:05.7 16:57/M
6 DANI BLAIR BATES FORT WORTH TX 2807 15 223 21:50.6 52:53.9 54:04.9 17:00/M
7 MARISSA GUADIAN FOREST HILL TX 2948 15 232 24:45.3 55:48.6 56:35.0 17:57/M
8 MCKYNZIE BERRY FT WORTH TX 2697 15 253 30:22.3 1:01:25.6 1:03:02.4 19:45/M
9 NATALIA RESTO-LOPEZ FT WORTH TX 2969 19 257 34:10.9 1:05:14.2 1:06:20.5 20:59/M
Top

Male 14 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BRANDON DALES FORT WORTH TX 3114 14 4   21:01.0 21:01.0 6:45/M
2 DILLON FAVARA ARLINGTON TX 3122 18 101 11:20.9 32:22.0 33:32.6 10:24/M
3 KOBE MITCHELL SAGINAW TX 2676 14 262 45:48.0 1:06:49.1 1:07:37.9 21:29/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KATHRYN GROPE FT WORTH TX 3243 21 58   27:48.8 28:04.7 8:56/M
2 KRISTEN PLUNK FORT WORTH TX 2833 24 86 2:43.1 30:32.0 30:33.8 9:49/M
3 BEATRIL DELEON FT WORTH TX 2795 22 87 2:52.9 30:41.7 35:57.1 9:52/M
4 AMANDA EBERHART CEDAR HILL TX 3118 24 91 3:05.4 30:54.3 30:58.5 9:56/M
5 MERRISSA KUYLEN FORT WORTH TX 3156 24 100 4:14.9 32:03.7 32:34.3 10:18/M
6 BRITTANY STARLING DALLAS TX 3216 24 102 4:39.0 32:27.9 33:24.5 10:26/M
7 BONNIE STICE ADDISON TX 3217 22 138 8:32.9 36:21.8 37:05.1 11:41/M
8 ABBY WEBSTER FT WORTH TX 3245 21 144 9:26.4 37:15.3 37:33.7 11:59/M
9 LINDSEY BARTON ARLINGTON TX 2986 24 218 24:51.9 52:40.8 53:26.7 16:56/M
10 AERON GILL FORT WORTH TX 2823 24 224 25:06.3 52:55.1 53:07.3 17:01/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BRETT SCHROEDER FORT WORTH TX 2838 24 6   21:37.1 21:57.5 6:57/M
2 COALE JERNIGAN FORT WORTH TX 2768 24 22 2:26.6 24:03.8 27:14.4 7:44/M
3 ALEX HERNANDEZ FT WORTH TX 2957 21 176 21:42.7 43:19.8 44:16.8 13:56/M
4 AUSTIN BARTON ARLINGTON TX 2985 24 220 31:03.8 52:41.0 53:27.1 16:56/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JENNIFER SHELBY GRANBURY TX 3208 29 28   25:43.5 26:02.7 8:16/M
2 ASHLEY MACKEY ARLINGTON TX 3169 26 42 0:46.7 26:30.2 27:21.2 8:31/M
3 SAMANTHA DEROGATIS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3115 26 50 1:31.0 27:14.6 27:22.3 8:45/M
4 EDHANNAH PEREZ WEATHERFORD TX 3290 25 57 2:02.4 27:46.0 27:56.7 8:56/M
5 COURTNEY FOSTER BURLESON TX 3131 25 65 2:33.7 28:17.3 29:07.8 9:06/M
6 JENNIFER JONES SANTO TX 3147 27 71 3:06.1 28:49.6 29:10.9 9:16/M
7 MARY TORRES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3220 29 73 3:14.8 28:58.4 29:08.5 9:19/M
8 RYANN LAMB FORT WORTH TX 2829 25 80 4:38.6 30:22.1 30:42.8 9:46/M
9 REGHAN GRASTY FORT WORTH TX 2824 26 81 4:38.7 30:22.3 30:42.6 9:46/M
10 KASEY CONRELY FORT WORTH TX 3298 26 120 8:48.4 34:32.0 34:34.6 11:06/M
11 MEGANN POULTIOT KELLER TX 2743 25 162 14:00.1 39:43.7 41:02.9 12:46/M
12 JENNIFER FORD BARRY TX 3129 28 194 19:51.1 45:34.7 46:19.2 14:39/M
13 NICKY GEIGER TYLER TX 3134 27 198 20:56.1 46:39.7 47:23.0 15:00/M
14 LINDSAY LANGLEY MANSFIELD TX 3158 28 199 20:57.1 46:40.7 47:23.1 15:00/M
15 JENNIFER GHEATON 3321 27 202 21:36.7 47:20.3 57:18.7 15:13/M
16 ALICIA TREECE ALLEN TX 3221 27 211 23:32.7 49:16.3 49:22.5 15:50/M
17 ROXANA LUNA-OROZCO FORT WORTH TX 2673 26 214 25:00.3 50:43.9 50:59.4 16:18/M
18 STEPHANIE TATAREVICH FORT WORTH TX 3302 25 219 26:57.3 52:40.9 54:04.5 16:56/M
19 COURTNEY HARDEN FORT WORTH TX 3137 28 221 26:58.0 52:41.6 54:04.8 16:56/M
20 MAYRA CALDERA FORT WORTH TX 2654 28 226 27:57.1 53:40.7 54:59.0 17:15/M
21 CRYSTAL CARDENAS FOREST HILL TX 2944 26 231 30:03.6 55:47.1 56:34.7 17:56/M
22 ASHLEY DANIELS ARLINGTON TX 2859 29 249 33:13.2 58:56.7 59:28.2 18:57/M
23 EMILY HERNANDEZ FT WORTH TX 2959 28 258 39:32.1 1:05:15.6 1:06:21.3 20:59/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ANTONIO LOPEZ HURST TX 3167 29 2   18:26.2 18:27.3 5:56/M
2 SHELBY JAMES GRANBURY TX 3319 29 7 3:29.3 21:55.5 22:11.7 7:03/M
3 CODY DANIEL WATAUGA TX 3252 27 33 7:27.1 25:53.3 26:08.9 8:19/M
4 ADAM HENRY FORT WORTH TX 3140 25 40 7:43.7 26:10.0 27:02.5 8:25/M
5 HARVELL BRIGHT FORT WORTH TX 3295 29 48 8:38.3 27:04.5 28:46.4 8:42/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JENNIFER FORD FORT WORTH TX 3130 32 27   25:41.2 25:43.5 8:15/M
2 VIVECA MARTINEZ FT WORTH TX 3175 34 62 2:17.8 27:59.1 28:01.8 9:00/M
3 SUMMER MATHIS SPRINGTOWN TX 3176 32 79 4:22.1 30:03.4 30:12.3 9:40/M
4 AARON GAISER HURST TX 3132 33 105 7:10.2 32:51.4 33:59.9 10:34/M
5 VANESSA SALING ARLINGTON TX 3202 32 113 7:51.7 33:33.0 34:28.5 10:47/M
6 SHERRI ADAMS ARLINGTON TX 2863 32 130 9:55.8 35:37.1 35:37.1 11:27/M
7 ZEE-DONNA BROWN ARLINGTON TX 2868 30 131 9:57.7 35:38.9 35:38.9 11:27/M
8 TRACY KIRBY FORT WORTH TX 2668 33 135 10:32.1 36:13.3 37:40.0 11:39/M
9 CANDACE KLENK FORT WORTH TX 3152 32 139 11:02.3 36:43.6 36:54.9 11:48/M
10 JENNIFER WETZOLD KELLER TX 2747 31 142 11:26.5 37:07.7 38:23.1 11:56/M
11 MARIA RIOS KELLER TX 2745 31 154 12:33.7 38:14.9 39:21.5 12:18/M
12 MEGAN MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 3174 32 160 14:00.3 39:41.6 39:50.5 12:46/M
13 TIFFANY BURR KELLER TX 2739 31 161 14:02.2 39:43.5 41:03.5 12:46/M
14 JAIME HUGHES WILLOW PARK TX 3144 34 177 17:40.4 43:21.6 44:13.7 13:56/M
15 AMANDA CAIN FORT WORTH TX 3103 30 179 17:56.5 43:37.7 44:31.9 14:01/M
16 ROSIE CASTILLO FORT WORTH TX 2658 34 181 18:21.0 44:02.3 44:56.3 14:10/M
17 JENNIFER KOBUS FORT WORTH TX 3154 33 184 18:21.5 44:02.8 45:01.2 14:10/M
18 LAURA JUSTICE KELLER TX 2742 31 187 18:27.9 44:09.2 45:24.8 14:12/M
19 ALLISON JUSTICE KELLER TX 2741 31 188 18:28.7 44:10.0 45:24.6 14:12/M
20 DAVID RIOS KELLER TX 2744 31 193 19:46.8 45:28.0 46:35.5 14:37/M
21 NUEMI RUIZ FOREST HILL TX 2952 30 200 21:38.5 47:19.7 48:01.3 15:13/M
22 AMBER DUNSWORTH WEATHERFORD TX 2900 34 209 23:01.5 48:42.8 49:02.6 15:40/M
23 LUPE DIAZ FT WORTH TX 2896 30 210 23:01.7 48:43.0 49:02.3 15:40/M
24 JUANITA HERNANDEZ SAMSON PARK TX 2963 34 216 26:40.3 52:21.5 53:21.0 16:50/M
25 LIZ BUKOWSKI FORT WORTH TX 2656 30 227 27:59.5 53:40.7 54:58.8 17:15/M
26 NATASHA SHRESTHA FORT WORTH TX 2839 34 235 30:18.3 55:59.6 56:29.0 18:00/M
27 AMANDA KEY SAGINAW TX 2666 32 236 30:22.0 56:03.2 56:56.0 18:01/M
28 ASHLEY ZRODLOWSKI FORT WORTH TX 2862 33 243 32:12.6 57:53.8 58:30.0 18:37/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BLAKE GUIDRY BURLESON TX 3278 34 21   23:58.1 24:08.0 7:42/M
2 ERIC MEKOSCH FORT WORTH TX 3305 31 52 3:19.3 27:17.4 27:23.6 8:46/M
3 PHILLIP WHITEHEAD FORT WORTH TX 2731 31 55 3:22.3 27:20.5 27:25.7 8:47/M
4 KEATON HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX 3141 32 68 4:34.6 28:32.7 28:35.2 9:10/M
5 WAYLON HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX 3142 32 69 4:35.2 28:33.4 28:35.7 9:11/M
6 JONATHAN ALBALADEJO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2972 33 77 5:29.5 29:27.6 29:38.6 9:28/M
7 RYAN ATTEBERY ARLINGTON TX 3317 31 104 8:48.9 32:47.0 34:08.8 10:32/M
8 CHRIS WILKS FT WORTH TX 2970 30 146 13:20.2 37:18.3 38:19.7 12:00/M
9 LEVI SWINNEY ARLINGTON TX 3247 32 172 18:26.6 42:24.7 43:13.6 13:38/M
10 JONATHAN ANGWIN KELLER TX 2736 31 173 18:37.2 42:35.3 43:48.3 13:42/M
11 THOMAS KIRBY FORT WORTH TX 2667 31 192 21:17.6 45:15.7 46:44.7 14:33/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DEBRA THOMAS ALEDO TX 3218 39 24   24:14.3 24:15.5 7:48/M
2 BARBARA BROWN SAGINAW TX 2997 38 75 5:03.8 29:18.1 30:13.9 9:25/M
3 KATHIE DALE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3113 37 83 6:08.8 30:23.1 30:27.0 9:46/M
4 TIFFANY TRUITT ALVARADO TX 3292 35 111 8:55.1 33:09.4 33:40.6 10:40/M
5 LEIGH MCKINLEY ARLINGTON TX 3180 36 152 13:45.4 37:59.7 38:40.1 12:13/M
6 MICHELLE MEKOSCH FORT WORTH TX 2711 38 156 14:22.7 38:37.0 38:57.6 12:25/M
7 PATTY FLORES FORT WORTH TX 2661 39 189 20:05.0 44:19.3 45:13.6 14:15/M
8 MAGGIE COBB FT WORTH TX 3234 37 244 34:12.9 58:27.2 59:30.9 18:48/M
9 TANYA RHODES FT WORTH TX 2702 38 252 37:09.7 1:01:24.0 1:03:01.7 19:45/M
10 TONSIE SIMPSON FT WORTH TX 2704 35 256 37:12.6 1:01:26.9 1:03:02.6 19:45/M
11 MERCEDES HERNANDEZ FT WORTH TX 2965 35 259 41:02.1 1:05:16.4 1:06:20.5 20:59/M
12 VERONICA SECHRIST FORT WORTH TX 2953 35 263 43:10.9 1:07:25.2 1:08:09.8 21:41/M
13 TAMMY FARIAS FORT WORTH TX 2945 35 264 43:11.3 1:07:25.6 1:08:11.1 21:41/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CHUCK HUBBARD CROWLEY TX 3269 39 8   22:17.2 22:31.2 7:10/M
2 JEREMY STREET FT WORTH TX 2928 35 10 0:20.2 22:37.4 22:44.3 7:16/M
3 SHAWN AMADOR ARLINGTON TX 3279 36 11 0:22.0 22:39.2 22:41.0 7:17/M
4 ERIC BELL WICHITA FALLS TX 3311 35 12 0:25.6 22:42.8 22:49.7 7:18/M
5 BRYAN DOTTS Fort Worth TX 2798 37 26 3:23.2 25:40.4 25:45.3 8:15/M
6 JOSH BOYD SPRINGTOWN TX 2993 39 43 4:26.5 26:43.7 26:58.7 8:35/M
7 BILL SHARP KELLER TX 2800 38 45 4:34.5 26:51.7 26:56.9 8:38/M
8 BILL BOYD SPRINGTOWN TX 2992 39 64 5:48.8 28:06.0 28:21.6 9:02/M
9 JUSTIN SCHNEIDER FORT WORTH TX 2679 38 67 6:15.1 28:32.3 29:09.0 9:10/M
10 IVAN SOTO ARLINGTON TX 3212 35 76 7:02.4 29:19.6 30:20.2 9:26/M
11 BRIAN SPURGEON FORT WORTH TX 3213 38 90 8:36.8 30:54.0 31:03.5 9:56/M
12 BILLY SHULTS FT WORTH TX 2801 38 108 10:35.9 32:53.1 32:59.5 10:34/M
13 RICARDO HERNANDEZ FT WORTH TX 2968 37 124 12:36.9 34:54.1 35:51.7 11:13/M
14 JEFF MCKINLEY ARLINGTON TX 3179 37 151 15:42.2 37:59.4 38:39.7 12:13/M
15 KEVIN FAMCHILD FORT WORTH TX 3297 39 215 29:30.0 51:47.2 53:17.6 16:39/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LISA FLYNN CROWLEY TX 2690 42 36   25:57.9 26:10.6 8:21/M
2 NICKI WHITEHEAD BURLESON TX 3228 40 54 1:21.9 27:19.9 27:24.9 8:47/M
3 JENNIFER CAGLE FT WORTH TX 3102 40 60 1:54.5 27:52.5 27:58.6 8:58/M
4 DEBRA JAEGER CROWLEY TX 3145 41 66 2:23.1 28:21.0 28:24.5 9:07/M
5 JUDY SPURGEON FORT WORTH TX 3214 44 85 4:31.3 30:29.3 30:38.8 9:48/M
6 JULIE WOFFORD CROWLEY TX 2695 43 88 4:52.9 30:50.9 31:03.2 9:55/M
7 KIM NILES MANSFIELD TX 2688 44 106 6:53.8 32:51.7 33:19.7 10:34/M
8 SHANNON BECERRA FORT WORTH TX 2687 42 107 6:54.3 32:52.3 33:20.2 10:34/M
9 CARMEN ROCHELLE FORT WORTH TX 3309 42 110 6:57.2 32:55.1 32:56.5 10:35/M
10 MELANIE BOYD SPRINGTOWN TX 2994 42 114 7:35.5 33:33.4 33:51.4 10:47/M
11 VICKI MIERTSCHIN FT WORTH TX 2916 43 119 8:25.5 34:23.4 34:46.2 11:03/M
12 THERESA VONDRA FT WORTH TX 2932 42 143 11:15.4 37:13.4 37:37.3 11:58/M
13 VICTORIA DELEON FT WORTH TX 2796 40 155 12:36.9 38:34.8 39:17.9 12:24/M
14 JANNA BRUSS FORT WORTH TX 2998 41 157 12:40.9 38:38.8 39:23.1 12:25/M
15 LEAANN WATERWORTH FT WORTH TX 2938 42 158 13:03.4 39:01.4 39:26.8 12:33/M
16 KRISTI KELLAM ARLINGTON TX 3149 42 165 14:14.3 40:12.3 40:18.5 12:56/M
17 KILEY PULLIZA FORT WORTH TX 3193 41 166 14:19.5 40:17.5 40:40.0 12:57/M
18 MELISSA LEE FORT WORTH TX 2669 44 169 16:03.7 42:01.7 42:42.3 13:31/M
19 PAM HAMBURG JUSTIN TX 2904 44 180 17:49.2 43:47.2 44:13.7 14:05/M
20 BETH SEAMSTER KELLER TX 3206 44 183 18:04.8 44:02.7 44:35.9 14:10/M
21 ANGELA JAEGER-CHAPMAN FORT WORTH TX 3146 40 190 18:58.0 44:55.9 44:59.2 14:27/M
22 CLARITA LEONARD FT WORTH TX 3163 43 205 22:26.5 48:24.4 49:02.2 15:34/M
23 KRISANN STEGALL FT WORTH TX 2927 41 206 22:33.3 48:31.3 48:57.7 15:36/M
24 JULIE FIORITO ARLINGTON TX 3123 43 212 23:40.5 49:38.5 49:48.1 15:58/M
25 CARMEN GUADIAN FOREST HILL TX 2946 44 237 30:23.9 56:21.8 57:09.5 18:07/M
26 SANDRA WELCH EULESS TX 2684 44 241 30:40.4 56:38.4 57:58.3 18:13/M
27 JEANNETTE MITCHELL SAGINAW TX 2675 41 261 40:48.9 1:06:46.9 1:07:36.9 21:28/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TADD WYNNE GRANBURY TX 3268 41 15   22:53.9 22:56.7 7:21/M
2 BILLY EUBANKS CROWLEY TX 2689 42 30 2:50.2 25:44.1 25:55.7 8:16/M
3 WILLIAM BRACKETT FORT WORTH TX 2995 42 31 2:52.2 25:46.2 25:59.6 8:17/M
4 JEFF LOFLAND FT WORTH TX 2911 40 39 3:13.4 26:07.3 26:16.4 8:24/M
5 KEITH MIERTSCHIN FT WORTH TX 2912 44 41 3:16.4 26:10.4 26:13.6 8:25/M
6 DAN SHIENFIELD FT WORTH TX 2926 42 46 4:01.6 26:55.6 27:04.0 8:39/M
7 CHRIS WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX 3229 41 51 4:21.6 27:15.6 27:24.1 8:46/M
8 EDDIE HERNANDEZ SAMSON PARK TX 2958 42 148 14:40.5 37:34.5 38:32.3 12:05/M
9 MICHAEL WINSOR GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3232 42 186 21:14.4 44:08.4 44:45.6 14:11/M
10 SANDEEP SHRESTHA FORT WORTH TX 2840 40 234 33:03.2 55:57.1 56:26.8 17:59/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 RACHEL CANALES FT WORTH TX 3106 48 59   27:48.8 28:07.6 8:56/M
2 JOANN GROPE FT WORTH TX 3242 49 74 1:27.9 29:16.8 29:33.9 9:25/M
3 MARY LYNN MCCLENDON BURLESON TX 2694 46 96 3:37.8 31:26.7 31:34.3 10:06/M
4 COLLEEN HAUBNER CROWLEY TX 2692 45 98 3:57.1 31:46.0 31:58.8 10:13/M
5 LORI HARTZLER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2805 49 112 5:31.6 33:20.4 33:30.9 10:43/M
6 PATTY HOPKINS STRAWN TX 3143 46 118 6:31.2 34:20.1 34:35.3 11:02/M
7 PAM BATES FORT WORTH TX 2808 45 123 7:00.8 34:49.7 35:09.3 11:12/M
8 LOU PATTERSON GRANVIEW TX 3190 47 128 7:18.5 35:07.3 35:27.7 11:17/M
9 TAMMY RHODES HASLET TX 3260 49 129 7:47.6 35:36.5 35:46.6 11:27/M
10 KATHY JERNIGAN CROWLEY TX 2793 48 140 9:09.4 36:58.3 38:27.3 11:53/M
11 DEBBIE BELLANCA HASLET TX 2989 49 141 9:12.7 37:01.5 37:43.8 11:54/M
12 SHERRI MCCOY FORT WORTH TX 2832 46 153 10:17.6 38:06.5 38:29.9 12:15/M
13 DEE GAUCIN SPRINGTOWN TX 2662 46 225 25:51.6 53:40.5 54:59.4 17:15/M
14 MARIA GUADIAN FOREST HILL TX 2947 46 238 28:33.7 56:22.5 57:09.8 18:07/M
15 ROSE YOUNG WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 2685 47 260 38:14.9 1:06:03.8 1:06:18.9 21:14/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 PHILLIP WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX 3282 45 5   21:30.1 21:31.8 6:55/M
2 SHAWN LAWIER FRISCO TX 3281 46 20 2:27.7 23:57.9 24:57.5 7:42/M
3 MIKE FLYNN CROWLEY TX 2691 45 49 5:35.6 27:05.8 27:17.3 8:43/M
4 MICHAEL LOGAN ARLINGTON TX 3166 49 174 21:11.8 42:41.9 43:27.8 13:43/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 GERALYN LUHRING KELLER TX 2672 53 61   27:53.3 28:10.7 8:58/M
2 TINIA SMITH STRAWN TX 3211 51 116 6:09.5 34:02.8 34:17.7 10:57/M
3 CYNTHIA MCLAUGHLIN FORT WORTH TX 2942 50 127 7:11.0 35:04.3 35:44.6 11:17/M
4 ROBIN MACCHI FORT WOTH TX 2696 50 170 14:17.0 42:10.4 42:23.8 13:34/M
5 SHARON KIDD ARLINGTON TX 3150 53 175 14:49.4 42:42.8 43:27.9 13:44/M
6 MERRILEE KUYLEN FORT WORTH TX 3155 54 182 16:09.3 44:02.6 44:36.3 14:10/M
7 JEANNINE GERMAINE RHOME TX 2901 51 197 18:02.1 45:55.5 46:22.2 14:46/M
8 CARLA BARKER SANTO TX 2984 51 239 28:30.9 56:24.3 56:57.3 18:08/M
9 NANCY TURNAGE AZLE TX 2681 51 250 31:07.0 59:00.4 1:00:06.8 18:58/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DAVID LUHRING KELLER TX 2671 53 13   22:44.0 23:00.8 7:19/M
2 SEAN CAMPBELL FT WORTH TX 3105 54 16 0:40.7 23:24.8 23:29.2 7:31/M
3 DOUG GROPE FT WORTH TX 3241 52 47 4:11.5 26:55.6 27:09.6 8:39/M
4 JEFFREY ROCHELLE FORT WORTH TX 3310 52 53 4:35.6 27:19.7 27:21.8 8:47/M
5 MIKE THRASHER FORT WORTH TX 2844 54 70 6:01.6 28:45.6 28:52.6 9:15/M
6 FRANK BECERRA FORT WORTH TX 2686 50 121 12:00.7 34:44.7 35:13.4 11:10/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BEVERLY DEHART FT WORTH TX 3239 56 34   25:54.7 25:57.4 8:20/M
2 PAMELA CAMPBELL FT WORTH TX 3104 55 78 4:00.2 29:54.9 30:06.2 9:37/M
3 CYNTHIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX 3240 55 103 6:34.8 32:29.5 32:48.6 10:27/M
4 MICHELLE MCCREERY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3178 55 126 9:07.3 35:02.0 35:12.5 11:16/M
5 BECKY SWINNEY SAGINAW TX 2749 57 233 30:00.3 55:55.0 56:46.7 17:59/M
6 TERRI SCHWARTZ SANTO TX 3205 55 240 30:29.8 56:24.5 56:57.1 18:08/M
7 BELINDA FULGHUM FT WORTH TX 2699 57 245 32:32.9 58:27.6 59:30.3 18:48/M
8 DIANE HARDIN CLEBURNE TX 2664 59 246 32:57.2 58:51.9 59:57.0 18:55/M
9 CYNTHIA BURGESS FORT WORTH TX 2657 58 248 32:58.7 58:53.4 59:23.6 18:56/M
10 NICOLASA PADILLA FORT WORTH TX 2951 56 265 41:32.4 1:07:27.1 1:08:11.6 21:41/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOHN SWINNEY SAGINAW TX 2750 56 32   25:52.0 26:16.4 8:19/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SYLVIA GLEATON ARLINGTON TX 2853 61 203   47:20.7 57:19.4 15:13/M
2 JEANNETTE DARDEN FORT WORTH TX 2659 61 251 11:40.3 59:01.0 1:00:06.5 18:59/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DAN MCCLENDON BURLESON TX 2693 60 25   24:55.7 25:02.5 8:01/M
2 TIMOTHY THURY MANSFIELD TX 3219 60 63 3:05.2 28:00.9 28:20.4 9:00/M
3 DAVID DOTTS ROANOKE TX 3116 60 168 16:29.9 41:25.6 41:31.6 13:19/M
4 PHILLIP HATTON ARLINGTON TX 3320 61 213 24:54.0 49:49.7 50:45.5 16:01/M
5 TERRY RUSSELL GRANBURY TX 3201 63 228 28:47.2 53:42.9 54:17.2 17:16/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JEAN PARK ARLINGTON TX 3188 67 97   31:30.6 31:35.6 10:08/M
2 CARMEN FLORES HALTOM CITY TX 3125 65 167 8:59.7 40:30.3 40:49.4 13:01/M
3 SANDRA BRIGHT GRANBURY TX 2996 65 229 22:19.6 53:50.2 54:24.1 17:19/M
4 ELLEN LAWRENCE FT WORTH TX 3160 67 242 25:25.2 56:55.8 57:10.1 18:18/M
5 BARBARA BRENNAN FORT WORTH TX 2655 66 247 27:21.5 58:52.1 59:22.1 18:56/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 3283 65 208   48:41.6 49:13.8 15:39/M
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 3177 71 147   37:24.2 37:42.5 12:02/M
2 ALENE ANN PULLIZA FORT WORTH TX 3192 70 230 16:26.5 53:50.8 54:33.1 17:19/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JAMES BIRCHER FT WORTH TX 2990 70 117   34:05.5 34:49.4 10:58/M