Sweet Heart Run

Overall Finish List

February 17, 2018


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ISABELLE ORTIGOZA COPPELL TX 152 14 F 1 Top Fin   22:42.3 22:46.2 0:03.8 7:18/M
2 DENNIS ROESCH IRVING TX 181 55 M 1 Top Fin   22:49.1 23:54.7 1:05.5 7:20/M
3 SKY SCHULLER COPPELL TX 103 12 F 1 12-14 0:25.1 23:07.5 23:10.1 0:02.5 7:26/M
4 CHRIS KOBOS PLANO TX 138 59 M 1 Top Fin 0:32.2 23:21.4 23:23.5 0:02.0 7:30/M
5 FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TX 141 55 F 1 Top Fin 1:03.5 23:45.9 24:01.0 0:15.1 7:38/M
6 ALLYCE BOLGER FORT WORTH TX 111 28 F 1 25-29 1:44.9 24:27.3 24:33.8 0:06.5 7:52/M
7 JEFF SCHWEITZER COPPELL TX 160 46 M 1 45-49 2:02.8 24:52.0 25:03.5 0:11.5 8:00/M
8 ALINE MOLLER COPPELL TX 146 13 F 2 12-14 2:19.8 25:02.2 25:06.2 0:03.9 8:03/M
9 TRAVIS BLEDSOE COPPELL TX 110 29 M 1 25-29 2:17.8 25:07.0 25:21.9 0:14.9 8:05/M
10 NOAH SCHULLER COPPELL TX 102 10 M 1 1-11 2:26.3 25:15.5 25:16.5 0:01.0 8:07/M
11 NADINE NELSON COPPELL TX 235 36 F 1 35-39 2:56.2 25:38.6 25:47.1 0:08.4 8:15/M
12 SAM NELSON 184 8 M 2 1-11 2:56.7 25:45.9 25:47.1 0:01.2 8:17/M
13 SARAH MEYER COPPELL TX 145 41 F 1 40-44 3:13.3 25:55.7 26:00.8 0:05.0 8:20/M
14 ERIC NELSON COPPELL TX 234 10 M 3 1-11 3:21.5 26:10.7 26:10.7 8:25/M
15 MIA SCHULLER COPPELL TX 101 9 F 1 1-11 3:31.1 26:13.5 26:16.2 0:02.7 8:26/M
16 EDITHANN RAMEY COPPELL TX 154 45 F 1 45-49 3:40.8 26:23.2 26:30.8 0:07.6 8:29/M
17 KIM ANDRES IRVING TX 106 65 F 1 65-69 3:41.7 26:24.1 26:27.1 0:03.0 8:29/M
18 SHIONA SCHWEITZER COPPELL TX 161 47 F 2 45-49 4:21.9 27:04.3 27:15.8 0:11.5 8:42/M
19 TARA CATLIN COPPELL TX 179 43 F 2 40-44 4:24.0 27:06.4 27:13.3 0:06.9 8:43/M
20 DANIELS FRANK 185 58 M 1 55-59 4:28.7 27:17.9 27:20.3 0:02.4 8:46/M
21 FULYA BAYOLKEN COPPELL SD 108 45 F 3 45-49 4:55.2 27:37.5 27:47.2 0:09.6 8:53/M
22 VARAPRASAD CHALLA IRVING TX 113 8 F 2 1-11 4:58.2 27:40.6 27:41.5 0:00.9 8:54/M
23 THOMAS KERKAERT LEWISVILLE TX 135 35 M 1 35-39 4:51.9 27:41.1 27:48.8 0:07.6 8:54/M
24 TIFFINY HOUDEK DENTON TX 125 38 F 2 35-39 5:03.5 27:45.9 28:04.2 0:18.3 8:55/M
25 GABERIEL LOCKLEAR 182 8 M 4 1-11 5:06.6 27:55.8 27:57.6 0:01.7 8:59/M
26 BLAKE CONOLEY COPPELL TX 115 11 F 3 1-11 5:22.1 28:04.4 28:07.2 0:02.7 9:01/M
27 STEPHANIE SCHULLER COPPELL TX 104 45 F 4 45-49 5:38.7 28:21.1 28:41.5 0:20.4 9:07/M
28 SAMUEL JUN COPPELL TX 129 12 M 1 12-14 5:40.6 28:29.8 28:31.6 0:01.7 9:10/M
29 BOB TEUTSCH KELLER TX 168 73 M 1 70-99 5:40.9 28:30.1 28:32.8 0:02.7 9:10/M
30 GREGORY STITES KELLER TX 165 48 M 2 45-49 5:42.2 28:31.4 28:37.5 0:06.0 9:10/M
31 PAUL ANGELO COPPELL TX 107 47 M 3 45-49 6:38.7 29:27.9 29:35.2 0:07.2 9:28/M
32 HUNG LAM GARLAND TX 139 27 M 2 25-29 6:46.7 29:35.9 29:43.6 0:07.7 9:31/M
33 LIZETTE ROLDAN-OTERO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 159 43 F 3 40-44 7:09.6 29:51.9 29:58.5 0:06.5 9:36/M
34 ANNA MYERS COPPELL TX 227 9 F 4 1-11 7:27.7 30:10.1 30:11.0 0:00.8 9:42/M
35 DAVID CROCKETT MANSFIELD TX 116 44 M 1 40-44 7:33.7 30:22.9 30:28.8 0:05.9 9:46/M
36 JOHNNY MEYER COPPELL TX 144 8 M 5 1-11 7:37.0 30:26.2 30:28.1 0:01.9 9:47/M
37 CURT THOMPSON 186 68 M 1 65-69 7:42.4 30:31.6 30:35.2 0:03.6 9:49/M
38 FALLON MOORE ARLINGTON TX 147 13 F 3 12-14 8:23.5 31:05.8 31:18.4 0:12.5 10:00/M
39 JOHN DAIGLE KELLER TX 118 13 M 2 12-14 8:17.4 31:06.6 31:12.6 0:06.0 10:00/M
40 ELLYSE OLMSTEAD COPPELL TX 151 11 F 5 1-11 9:02.5 31:44.9 31:48.1 0:03.2 10:12/M
41 UPCHURCH MICHAEL 183 33 M 1 30-34 9:39.6 32:28.8 33:05.3 0:36.5 10:26/M
42 IAN NICHOLS COPPELL TX 180 10 M 6 1-11 9:55.4 32:44.6 33:20.3 0:35.7 10:32/M
43 JASON RAMEY COPPELL TX 156 42 M 2 40-44 10:21.6 33:10.8 33:19.2 0:08.4 10:40/M
44 LAUREN BLEDSOE COPPELL TX 109 30 F 1 30-34 11:48.4 34:30.8 34:45.1 0:14.3 11:06/M
45 TANISHKA KONDA IRVING TX 233 9 F 6 1-11 12:40.2 35:22.6 35:26.2 0:03.6 11:22/M
46 JASON DEWBY COPPELL TX 176 43 M 3 40-44 12:39.2 35:28.3 35:33.7 0:05.3 11:24/M
47 CLINT KIRBY FLOWER MOUND TX 136 36 M 2 35-39 12:39.8 35:28.9 35:34.4 0:05.5 11:24/M
48 SHANNON KIRBY FLOWER MOUND TX 137 36 F 3 35-39 12:47.0 35:29.4 35:34.4 0:04.9 11:25/M
49 SYDNEY LEWIS FARMERS BRANCH TX 140 11 F 7 1-11 13:37.6 36:20.0 36:32.1 0:12.1 11:41/M
50 KRISTINA KELLY KELLER TX 130 46 F 5 45-49 13:52.9 36:35.3 36:41.4 0:06.1 11:46/M
51 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 127 68 M 2 65-69 13:52.3 36:41.5 37:00.2 0:18.7 11:48/M
52 BOBBY GOODWIN COPPELL TX 123 45 M 4 45-49 13:55.9 36:45.1 36:52.4 0:07.2 11:49/M
53 MARIN KEMPER SOUTHLAKE TX 131 9 F 8 1-11 14:43.2 37:25.6 37:35.1 0:09.4 12:02/M
54 SUNIL KONDA IRVING TX 232 42 M 4 40-44 14:40.2 37:29.3 37:41.8 0:12.4 12:03/M
55 STELLA KEMPER SOUTHLAKE TX 133 7 F 9 1-11 14:47.4 37:29.8 37:40.0 0:10.2 12:03/M
56 THOMAS KEMPER SOUTHLAKE TX 134 38 M 3 35-39 14:51.6 37:40.8 37:51.1 0:10.2 12:07/M
57 MARY KEMPER SOUTHLAKE TX 132 38 F 4 35-39 14:58.5 37:40.9 37:50.8 0:09.8 12:07/M
58 ELENA RAMEY COPPELL TX 155 13 F 4 12-14 15:52.0 38:34.4 38:42.6 0:08.1 12:24/M
59 SCOTT MCKISSICK IRVING TX 142 69 M 3 65-69 18:26.8 41:16.0 41:37.7 0:21.6 13:16/M
60 ANISHA KONDA IRVING TX 230 7 F 10 1-11 19:48.5 42:30.9 42:32.2 0:01.3 13:40/M
61 DEEPIKA KONDA IRVING TX 231 36 F 5 35-39 19:50.4 42:32.8 42:32.8 13:41/M
62 SARAH HUNT COPPELL TX 126 12 F 5 12-14 20:30.2 43:12.6 43:24.8 0:12.2 13:53/M
63 CHARLIE MEYER COPPELL TX 143 10 M 7 1-11 20:42.9 43:32.0 43:33.1 0:01.1 14:00/M