Sweet Heart Run

Age Group Results

February 17, 2018


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

5K Timed

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ISABELLE ORTIGOZA COPPELL TX 152 14 1   22:42.3 22:46.2 0:03.8 7:18/M
 

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DENNIS ROESCH IRVING TX 181 55 2   22:49.1 23:54.7 1:05.5 7:20/M
 

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TX 141 55 5   23:45.9 24:01.0 0:15.1 7:38/M
 

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRIS KOBOS PLANO TX 138 59 4   23:21.4 23:23.5 0:02.0 7:30/M
 

Female 11 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MIA SCHULLER COPPELL TX 101 9 15   26:13.5 26:16.2 0:02.7 8:26/M
2 VARAPRASAD CHALLA IRVING TX 113 8 22 1:27.1 27:40.6 27:41.5 0:00.9 8:54/M
3 BLAKE CONOLEY COPPELL TX 115 11 26 1:50.9 28:04.4 28:07.2 0:02.7 9:01/M
 

Male 11 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NOAH SCHULLER COPPELL TX 102 10 10   25:15.5 25:16.5 0:01.0 8:07/M
2 SAM NELSON 184 8 12 0:30.3 25:45.9 25:47.1 0:01.2 8:17/M
3 ERIC NELSON COPPELL TX 234 10 14 0:55.2 26:10.7 26:10.7 8:25/M
 

Female 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SKY SCHULLER COPPELL TX 103 12 3   23:07.5 23:10.1 0:02.5 7:26/M
2 ALINE MOLLER COPPELL TX 146 13 8 1:54.7 25:02.2 25:06.2 0:03.9 8:03/M
3 FALLON MOORE ARLINGTON TX 147 13 38 7:58.3 31:05.8 31:18.4 0:12.5 10:00/M
 

Male 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SAMUEL JUN COPPELL TX 129 12 28   28:29.8 28:31.6 0:01.7 9:10/M
2 JOHN DAIGLE KELLER TX 118 13 39 2:36.7 31:06.6 31:12.6 0:06.0 10:00/M
 

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALLYCE BOLGER FORT WORTH TX 111 28 6   24:27.3 24:33.8 0:06.5 7:52/M
 

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TRAVIS BLEDSOE COPPELL TX 110 29 9   25:07.0 25:21.9 0:14.9 8:05/M
2 HUNG LAM GARLAND TX 139 27 32 4:28.8 29:35.9 29:43.6 0:07.7 9:31/M
 

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAUREN BLEDSOE COPPELL TX 109 30 44   34:30.8 34:45.1 0:14.3 11:06/M
 

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 UPCHURCH MICHAEL 183 33 41   32:28.8 33:05.3 0:36.5 10:26/M
 

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NADINE NELSON COPPELL TX 235 36 11   25:38.6 25:47.1 0:08.4 8:15/M
2 TIFFINY HOUDEK DENTON TX 125 38 24 2:07.3 27:45.9 28:04.2 0:18.3 8:55/M
3 SHANNON KIRBY FLOWER MOUND TX 137 36 48 9:50.8 35:29.4 35:34.4 0:04.9 11:25/M
 

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 THOMAS KERKAERT LEWISVILLE TX 135 35 23   27:41.1 27:48.8 0:07.6 8:54/M
2 CLINT KIRBY FLOWER MOUND TX 136 36 47 7:47.8 35:28.9 35:34.4 0:05.5 11:24/M
3 THOMAS KEMPER SOUTHLAKE TX 134 38 56 9:59.6 37:40.8 37:51.1 0:10.2 12:07/M
 

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SARAH MEYER COPPELL TX 145 41 13   25:55.7 26:00.8 0:05.0 8:20/M
2 TARA CATLIN COPPELL TX 179 43 19 1:10.6 27:06.4 27:13.3 0:06.9 8:43/M
3 LIZETTE ROLDAN-OTERO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 159 43 33 3:56.2 29:51.9 29:58.5 0:06.5 9:36/M
 

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID CROCKETT MANSFIELD TX 116 44 35   30:22.9 30:28.8 0:05.9 9:46/M
2 JASON RAMEY COPPELL TX 156 42 43 2:47.9 33:10.8 33:19.2 0:08.4 10:40/M
3 JASON DEWBY COPPELL TX 176 43 46 5:05.4 35:28.3 35:33.7 0:05.3 11:24/M
 

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EDITHANN RAMEY COPPELL TX 154 45 16   26:23.2 26:30.8 0:07.6 8:29/M
2 SHIONA SCHWEITZER COPPELL TX 161 47 18 0:41.0 27:04.3 27:15.8 0:11.5 8:42/M
3 FULYA BAYOLKEN COPPELL SD 108 45 21 1:14.3 27:37.5 27:47.2 0:09.6 8:53/M
 

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JEFF SCHWEITZER COPPELL TX 160 46 7   24:52.0 25:03.5 0:11.5 8:00/M
2 GREGORY STITES KELLER TX 165 48 30 3:39.4 28:31.4 28:37.5 0:06.0 9:10/M
3 PAUL ANGELO COPPELL TX 107 47 31 4:35.9 29:27.9 29:35.2 0:07.2 9:28/M
 

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DANIELS FRANK 185 58 20   27:17.9 27:20.3 0:02.4 8:46/M
 

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KIM ANDRES IRVING TX 106 65 17   26:24.1 26:27.1 0:03.0 8:29/M
 

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CURT THOMPSON 186 68 37   30:31.6 30:35.2 0:03.6 9:49/M
2 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 127 68 51 6:09.9 36:41.5 37:00.2 0:18.7 11:48/M
3 SCOTT MCKISSICK IRVING TX 142 69 59 10:44.4 41:16.0 41:37.7 0:21.6 13:16/M
 

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BOB TEUTSCH KELLER TX 168 73 29   28:30.1 28:32.8 0:02.7 9:10/M