Sugar Rush 5K & 10K

Overall Finish List

February 18, 2017


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GRIFFIN KUBIK FORT WORTH TX 2902 23 M 1 Top Fin   23:23.0 23:25.0 0:02.0 7:31/M
2 JONATHAN SUAREZ ARLINGTON TX 2947 30 M 1 30-39 0:09.4 23:32.4 23:36.4 0:04.0 7:34/M
3 JULIE SANDOVAL ARLINGTON TX 2944 31 F 1 Top Fin   23:47.9 23:49.5 0:01.6 7:39/M
4 RUSTY HODAPP MANSFIELD TX 2756 57 M 1 50-59 0:59.2 24:22.2 24:23.8 0:01.5 7:50/M
5 DAVID LANE ARLINGTON TX 2982 59 M 2 50-59 1:02.5 24:25.5 24:25.8 0:00.3 7:51/M
6 CLINT COPELAND COLCORD OK 1547 51 M 3 50-59 1:10.9 24:33.9 24:37.1 0:03.1 7:54/M
7 JOOP VAN ENGELEN FORT WORTH TX 1569 64 M 1 60-99 2:03.2 25:26.2 25:31.0 0:04.7 8:11/M
8 JESSE MACKENZIE ARLINGTON TX 2908 24 M 1 20-29 2:32.8 25:55.8 26:05.6 0:09.8 8:20/M
9 KIRK BOSILLO ARLINGTON TX 3000 27 M 2 20-29 3:27.0 26:50.0 26:50.0 8:38/M
10 EVAN JENKINS MANSFIELD TX 2991 10 M 1 1-19 5:45.3 29:08.3 29:10.3 0:02.0 9:22/M
11 PHILIP VIDRINE ARLINGTON TX 2952 61 M 2 60-99 5:53.7 29:16.8 29:24.3 0:07.5 9:25/M
12 NATHAN ADAMS ARLINGTON TX 2968 20 M 3 20-29 5:54.5 29:17.5 29:20.9 0:03.4 9:25/M
13 BRIAN MUIR ARLINGTON TX 1561 29 M 4 20-29 6:08.3 29:31.4 29:46.0 0:14.6 9:29/M
14 JULIO MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 2989 53 M 4 50-59 6:37.0 30:00.0 30:01.7 0:01.6 9:39/M
15 HEATHER BOGGS ARLINGTON TX 1539 32 F 1 30-39 6:35.1 30:23.0 30:31.6 0:08.5 9:46/M
16 BEN MUIR ARLINGTON TX 2930 27 M 5 20-29 7:44.3 31:07.3 31:29.3 0:22.0 10:00/M
17 EDDIE LARGE FORT WORTH TX 2973 69 M 3 60-99 7:45.2 31:08.2 31:09.9 0:01.6 10:01/M
18 JOSH BRYANT ARLINGTON TX 1543 18 M 2 1-19 7:59.9 31:22.9 31:25.2 0:02.2 10:05/M
19 ANN HODAPP MANSFIELD TX 2754 56 F 1 50-59 7:43.1 31:31.0 31:42.0 0:10.9 10:08/M
20 AMY MOORE ARLINGTON TX 2964 43 F 1 40-49 8:00.7 31:48.7 32:09.4 0:20.7 10:14/M
21 ART COKER MIDLOTHIAN TX 1545 67 M 4 60-99 8:28.8 31:51.8 31:57.6 0:05.7 10:14/M
22 JOE EUDY ARLINGTON TX 1558 58 M 5 50-59 8:49.6 32:12.6 32:20.8 0:08.2 10:21/M
23 CHAD STEWART BEDFORD TX 2946 37 M 2 30-39 8:58.9 32:21.9 32:32.0 0:10.0 10:24/M
24 DELISSA HORTON ARLINGTON TX 2843 30 F 2 30-39 9:27.8 33:15.7 33:24.5 0:08.7 10:41/M
25 TOMEKA THOMPSON 2965 42 F 2 40-49 9:37.4 33:25.3 33:33.7 0:08.4 10:45/M
26 ANDRA WEST N. RICHLAND HILLS TX 2961 48 F 3 40-49 9:56.4 33:44.3 33:56.9 0:12.6 10:51/M
27 SHERYL CARROLL ARLINGTON TX 2974 60 F 1 60-99 10:09.3 33:57.2 34:01.5 0:04.3 10:55/M
28 LARRY FLINN FORT WORTH TX 2975 68 M 5 60-99 11:20.8 34:43.8 34:48.7 0:04.8 11:10/M
29 ANGELA DIKES ARLINGTON TX 1549 46 F 4 40-49 11:27.3 35:15.2 35:19.0 0:03.8 11:20/M
30 JIM ADAMS ARLINGTON TX 2969 64 M 6 60-99 12:36.4 35:59.5 36:02.8 0:03.3 11:34/M
31 ALONZO THOMPSON 2966 43 M 1 40-49 12:50.4 36:13.4 36:22.0 0:08.6 11:39/M
32 DONNETTA NORRIS MANSFIELD TX 2931 46 F 5 40-49 12:26.4 36:14.3 36:28.2 0:13.9 11:39/M
33 MANDY LIU FORT WORTH TX 2907 27 F 1 20-29 12:54.0 36:41.9 36:56.4 0:14.5 11:48/M
34 APRIL MATHIS MANSFIELD TX 2925 37 F 3 30-39 13:03.1 36:51.0 36:56.5 0:05.5 11:51/M
35 MARY KAPLAN SUNRISE BEACH TX 2884 77 F 2 60-99 13:38.7 37:26.6 37:29.2 0:02.6 12:02/M
36 DENISE HEIDELMEIER 2984 45 F 6 40-49 13:44.1 37:32.0 37:47.0 0:15.0 12:04/M
37 ATIA TOUGH FORT WORTH TX 2967 25 F 2 20-29 14:15.4 38:03.3 39:43.9 1:40.5 12:14/M
38 ALEXIS SILVIA MANSFIELD TX 2945 12 F 1 1-19 15:18.0 39:05.9 39:10.4 0:04.5 12:34/M
39 MIKE GUADAGNOLO ARLINGTON TX 2953 58 M 6 50-59 15:54.5 39:17.6 39:31.1 0:13.5 12:38/M
40 TIFFANY GARDNER ARLINGTON TX 1559 29 F 3 20-29 16:07.6 39:55.5 40:14.8 0:19.2 12:50/M
41 KIRSTY BALLINGER ARLINGTON TX 1557 15 F 2 1-19 16:08.3 39:56.2 40:15.0 0:18.8 12:50/M
42 CHRISTINA FLOYD FORT WORTH TX 2721 31 F 4 30-39 16:08.5 39:56.4 40:07.0 0:10.5 12:50/M
43 ROBERT BOGGS ARLINGTON TX 1540 34 M 3 30-39 17:07.6 40:30.6 40:43.3 0:12.7 13:01/M
44 ROBERT MATHIS MANSFIELD TX 2926 37 M 4 30-39 17:10.7 40:33.7 40:33.7 13:02/M
45 MARK PIPER ARLINGTON TX 2988 58 M 7 50-59 17:13.2 40:36.2 40:54.4 0:18.2 13:03/M
46 CINDY VIDRINE MANSFIELD TX 2951 57 F 2 50-59 17:01.8 40:49.7 40:57.8 0:08.0 13:07/M
47 BRUCE DUNLAP KANSAS CITY MO 1514 38 M 5 30-39 17:33.8 40:56.8 41:18.6 0:21.7 13:10/M
48 LENA MOSES KENNEDALE TX 2929 34 F 5 30-39 17:24.2 41:12.1 41:17.3 0:05.1 13:15/M
49 NAOMI KUTHE MANSFIELD TX 2905 11 F 3 1-19 17:33.5 41:21.4 41:25.2 0:03.8 13:18/M
50 DEBBIE NYSTROM ARLINGTON TX 2932 57 F 3 50-59 17:33.7 41:21.7 41:25.3 0:03.6 13:18/M
51 DAVID REKIETA MCKINNEY TX 2939 52 M 8 50-59 18:20.3 41:43.3 41:55.0 0:11.7 13:25/M
52 ALYCE MONROE ARLINGTON TX 2928 46 F 7 40-49 17:56.0 41:43.9 41:56.7 0:12.8 13:25/M
53 GEORGE HEIDELMEIER 2985 65 M 7 60-99 18:25.1 41:48.1 42:03.3 0:15.1 13:26/M
54 LETICIA RITTER FORT WORTH TX 2941 34 F 6 30-39 18:45.8 42:33.7 42:41.4 0:07.6 13:41/M
55 ROSIE ORTEGA FORT WORTH TX 2933 38 F 7 30-39 18:46.5 42:34.4 42:42.4 0:07.9 13:41/M
56 JENELLE HARVEY KENNEDALE TX 2742 24 F 4 20-29 18:53.6 42:41.5 42:45.8 0:04.2 13:43/M
57 JACOB PAGE MANSFIELD TX 2936 7 M 3 1-19 20:51.0 44:14.0 44:32.1 0:18.0 14:13/M
58 CAMDEN PAGE MANSFIELD TX 2935 7 M 4 1-19 21:10.1 44:33.1 44:50.3 0:17.2 14:19/M
59 AMANDA PAGE MANSFIELD TX 2934 29 F 5 20-29 20:45.2 44:33.1 44:49.7 0:16.6 14:19/M
60 DAVE POWELL ARLINGTON TX 2938 58 M 9 50-59 21:36.3 44:59.3 45:13.3 0:14.0 14:28/M
61 KYRI PAGE MANSFIELD TX 2937 9 F 4 1-19 21:24.4 45:12.3 45:29.5 0:17.1 14:32/M
62 CANDIE NARCISSE 1570 25 F 6 20-29 23:32.9 47:20.9 47:26.7 0:05.8 15:13/M
63 TINA REKIETA MCKINNEY TX 2940 24 F 7 20-29 25:16.3 49:04.2 49:16.3 0:12.0 15:47/M
64 CONNIE HOYING ARLINGTON TX 2852 59 F 4 50-59 25:44.8 49:32.7 49:36.4 0:03.6 15:56/M
65 LISA BAKER ARLINGTON TX 1538 52 F 5 50-59 26:52.7 50:40.6 50:57.4 0:16.8 16:17/M
66 YVONNE LAZOS FORT WORTH TX 2906 35 F 8 30-39 27:08.4 50:56.3 54:44.9 3:48.6 16:23/M
67 RASHAAN DESHAY ARLINGTON TX 1548 38 F 9 30-39 28:18.7 52:06.6 52:23.6 0:16.9 16:45/M
68 DON SEHER ARLINGTON TX 1564 63 M 8 60-99 29:41.0 53:04.0 53:25.2 0:21.1 17:04/M
69 JOHNNY MALDONADO FORT WORTH TX 2909 44 M 2 40-49 34:53.0 58:16.0 58:25.8 0:09.7 18:44/M
70 MARY GAZCA FORT WORTH TX 2739 42 F 8 40-49 34:29.3 58:17.2 58:25.9 0:08.7 18:44/M
71 NEENA KING COPPELL TX 2901 28 F 8 20-29 35:05.7 58:53.7 59:07.9 0:14.2 18:56/M
72 PHIL HATTON Arlington TX 2998 66 M 9 60-99 35:56.2 59:19.2 59:43.8 0:24.5 19:04/M
73 CARLA DINGLER FORT WORTH TX 1550 38 F 10 30-39 36:09.3 59:57.2 1:00:08.7 0:11.5 19:17/M
74 AMBER JOY FORT WORTH TX 2883 25 F 9 20-29 36:34.8 1:00:22.7 1:00:47.5 0:24.7 19:25/M
75 BRIANNA TENIENTE IRVING TX 2949 17 F 5 1-19 36:35.5 1:00:23.4 1:00:47.3 0:23.8 19:25/M
76 JUNE SEHER ARLINGTON TX 1565 61 F 3 60-99 38:23.4 1:02:11.4 1:02:33.0 0:21.6 20:00/M
77 REBECCA MOLLOY ARLINGTON TX 2927 73 F 4 60-99 38:28.6 1:02:16.5 1:02:36.9 0:20.4 20:01/M
78 DOWANNA COOPER DESOTO TX 1546 38 F 11 30-39 41:07.1 1:04:55.0 1:05:12.3 0:17.3 20:52/M
79 TONYA EASTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2987 50 F 6 50-59 41:40.8 1:05:28.7 1:05:51.8 0:23.0 21:03/M
80 ERIKA DEVENNEY SPRINGTOWN TX 2997 43 F 9 40-49 43:00.9 1:06:48.8 1:06:55.0 0:06.1 21:29/M
81 HUDSON ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX 1537 3 M 5 1-19 46:27.1 1:09:50.1 1:10:15.9 0:25.8 22:27/M
82 RALPH GRIMES KENNEDALE TX 2986 50 M 10 50-59 48:02.6 1:11:25.6 1:11:47.9 0:22.2 22:58/M
83 VICKY ASHER ARLINGTON TX 1556 47 F 10 40-49 47:38.0 1:11:25.9 1:11:47.9 0:21.9 22:58/M
84 ERIKA FRANKLIN GARLAND TX 2955 31 F 12 30-39 47:39.6 1:11:27.5 1:11:57.4 0:29.9 22:58/M