Sugar Rush 5K & 10K

Overall Finish List

February 18, 2017


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

10K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HECTOR DELGADO PLANO TX 2976 48 M 1 Top Fin   45:35.0 45:36.8 0:01.7 7:20/M
2 RYLAND HOLMES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1551 41 M 1 40-49 3:20.4 48:55.5 48:58.6 0:03.0 7:53/M
3 BARRY JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 1517 56 M 1 50-59 4:09.8 49:44.9 52:48.8 3:03.8 8:01/M
4 SYLVIA KRYWALSKI GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1520 31 F 1 Top Fin   51:03.8 51:06.6 0:02.8 8:13/M
5 JOSE BALDERAS CORSICANA TX 1504 47 M 2 40-49 7:34.7 53:09.8 53:19.0 0:09.1 8:34/M
6 JONATHAN PAGE MANSFIELD TX 1528 31 M 1 30-39 8:00.6 53:35.6 53:44.8 0:09.1 8:38/M
7 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 1555 48 M 3 40-49 9:43.2 55:18.2 55:24.2 0:05.9 8:54/M
8 EVE PEARSON FORT WORTH TX 2981 38 F 1 30-39 5:13.2 56:17.0 56:24.4 0:07.3 9:04/M
9 STACIE SJOSTROM ARLINGTON TX 2959 42 F 1 40-49 6:00.0 57:03.8 57:15.4 0:11.6 9:11/M
10 MONICA WILLIAMSON ARLINGTON TX 2954 53 F 1 50-59 6:26.9 57:30.7 57:40.1 0:09.3 9:16/M
11 AMANDA DENT DALLAS TX 1509 35 F 2 30-39 6:56.1 58:00.0 58:02.4 0:02.4 9:20/M
12 DAWN LUYSTER FORT WORTH TX 2962 57 F 2 50-59 11:07.9 1:02:11.7 1:02:16.8 0:05.0 10:01/M
13 MARCY PHILLIPS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2958 39 F 3 30-39 12:08.6 1:03:12.4 1:03:17.5 0:05.0 10:11/M
14 CRAIG SJOSTROM ARLINGTON TX 2960 40 M 4 40-49 17:55.5 1:03:30.6 1:03:42.6 0:11.9 10:14/M
15 ZANA DUFFEY CORINTH TX 1513 45 F 2 40-49 12:28.2 1:03:32.1 1:03:41.6 0:09.4 10:14/M
16 CHRIS DIKES ARLINGTON TX 1512 47 M 5 40-49 19:28.5 1:05:03.6 1:05:07.3 0:03.6 10:29/M
17 LISA ASCHENBERG HURST TX 1503 34 F 4 30-39 15:19.4 1:06:23.2 1:06:25.3 0:02.1 10:41/M
18 VALERIE JUDICE ARLINGTON TX 1553 53 F 3 50-59 15:49.3 1:06:53.1 1:06:59.2 0:06.0 10:46/M
19 KEVIN ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX 1502 46 M 6 40-49 22:10.5 1:07:45.6 1:07:56.3 0:10.6 10:55/M
20 STEVEN ALDERSON FORT WORTH TX 1501 22 M 1 20-29 22:45.0 1:08:20.1 1:08:23.4 0:03.2 11:00/M
21 SEAN STEFFENSEN SPRINGFIELD VA 1532 46 M 7 40-49 22:49.8 1:08:24.9 1:08:29.0 0:04.0 11:01/M
22 SPENCER DAVIS DALLAS TX 2980 15 M 1 1-19 23:20.0 1:08:55.0 1:09:01.8 0:06.7 11:06/M
23 MATTHEW WEIS DALLAS TX 2979 37 M 2 30-39 23:22.8 1:08:57.9 1:09:04.2 0:06.2 11:06/M
24 RYAN MAK DALLAS TX 1523 34 M 3 30-39 23:32.1 1:09:07.2 1:09:13.6 0:06.3 11:08/M
25 JULIA FELLERS DENTON TX 1515 45 F 3 40-49 18:09.8 1:09:13.7 1:09:23.7 0:10.0 11:09/M
26 MOLLY NORCROSS SAN ANTONIO TX 1527 29 F 1 20-29 19:58.2 1:11:02.1 1:11:24.4 0:22.3 11:26/M
27 MIESHA JONES FRISCO TX 1552 40 F 4 40-49 20:32.6 1:11:36.4 1:11:44.6 0:08.1 11:32/M
28 SUVI RAISANEN GRAPEVINE TX 2990 51 F 4 50-59 21:36.7 1:12:40.6 1:12:50.9 0:10.2 11:42/M
29 MISSY CRIST 2996 39 F 5 30-39 21:46.5 1:12:50.3 1:13:10.5 0:20.1 11:44/M
30 EMILY SAPOCH DALLAS TX 1529 23 F 2 20-29 22:11.5 1:13:15.3 1:13:19.5 0:04.2 11:48/M
31 SARAH VALDOVINOS FORT WORTH TX 1536 23 F 3 20-29 22:36.6 1:13:40.4 1:13:46.6 0:06.2 11:52/M
32 SHARON MOORE ARLINGTON TX 1525 46 F 5 40-49 22:40.5 1:13:44.3 1:14:00.8 0:16.4 11:52/M
33 TOM WEIS LUBBOCK TX 2977 65 M 1 60-99 29:43.6 1:15:18.7 1:15:26.5 0:07.7 12:08/M
34 REBECCA DAVIS DALLAS TX 2978 42 F 6 40-49 24:16.5 1:15:20.4 1:15:26.1 0:05.6 12:08/M
35 TIM MOORE ARLINGTON TX 2963 53 M 2 50-59 29:56.0 1:15:31.1 1:15:53.3 0:22.1 12:10/M
36 MEAGAN MARTIN FLOWER MOUND TX 1554 38 F 6 30-39 25:42.7 1:16:46.5 1:17:06.4 0:19.8 12:22/M
37 STEPHEN PHILLIPS ARLINTON TX 2956 61 M 2 60-99 31:57.7 1:17:32.8 1:17:38.1 0:05.2 12:29/M
38 NICHOLAS CHUNG ARLINGTON TX 1508 32 M 4 30-39 32:00.4 1:17:35.4 1:17:51.1 0:15.7 12:30/M
39 KIMBERLY VASQUEZ 2970 50 F 5 50-59 26:44.2 1:17:48.1 1:18:00.6 0:12.4 12:32/M
40 LARRY HOOVER FORT WORTH TX 2983 74 M 3 60-99 32:21.2 1:17:56.3 1:18:06.6 0:10.3 12:33/M
41 JAY STOVALL ARLINGTON TX 1533 52 M 3 50-59 34:24.1 1:19:59.2 1:20:02.4 0:03.2 12:53/M
42 TERRI STOVALL ARLINGTON TX 1534 53 F 6 50-59 28:55.5 1:19:59.3 1:20:02.3 0:02.9 12:53/M
43 YI-CHEN CHU ARLINGTON TX 1507 32 F 7 30-39 30:42.4 1:21:46.2 1:22:01.6 0:15.4 13:10/M
44 AMY DIETSCH ARLINGTON TX 1511 43 F 7 40-49 31:23.7 1:22:27.5 1:22:42.7 0:15.1 13:17/M
45 EMILY GARDNER DALLAS TX 1516 23 F 4 20-29 35:19.0 1:26:22.9 1:26:27.4 0:04.4 13:54/M
46 JENNIFER BROWN ARLINGTON TX 1506 34 F 8 30-39 37:16.7 1:28:20.6 1:28:22.5 0:01.8 14:13/M
47 LUANN THOMAS FORT WORTH TX 1535 61 F 1 60-99 38:19.0 1:29:22.9 1:29:31.8 0:08.8 14:23/M
48 TERRY BEISCH ARLINGTON TX 2971 57 M 4 50-59 45:09.8 1:30:44.9 1:31:09.8 0:24.9 14:37/M
49 PENNY BEISCH ARLINGTON TX 2972 56 F 7 50-59 39:41.3 1:30:45.2 1:31:09.1 0:23.8 14:37/M
50 MARK PHILLIPS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2957 40 M 8 40-49 45:20.1 1:30:55.2 1:31:02.0 0:06.7 14:38/M
51 BRANDI MCFARLAND FORNEY TX 1524 39 F 9 30-39 45:22.6 1:36:26.5 1:36:31.7 0:05.2 15:32/M
52 JENNIFER SARTIN ARLINGTON TX 1530 32 F 10 30-39 46:06.2 1:37:10.1 1:37:25.2 0:15.1 15:39/M
53 SHELIA LEWIS ARLINGTON TX 1521 62 F 2 60-99 53:23.8 1:44:27.6 1:44:41.2 0:13.5 16:49/M
54 MEGHAN MACKENZIE ARLINGTON TX 1522 26 F 5 20-29 56:01.2 1:47:05.1 1:47:18.3 0:13.2 17:15/M
55 ERIC CLUM ARLINGTON TX 2992 65 M 4 60-99 1:03:17.6 1:48:52.7 1:49:13.1 0:20.3 17:32/M
56 CONNIE CLUM ARLINGTON TX 2993 65 F 3 60-99 57:53.3 1:48:57.2 1:49:17.7 0:20.5 17:33/M